List of all official entries
 
WAKO Older Cadets and Juniors European Kickboxing Championships
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Days
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC)
 ROMANIA
Official Manta Camelia all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA)
 ITALY
Official Bergamini Riccardo all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY VIP Milano Donato all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088)
 IRELAND
Official Potter John all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND Organizing Committee Salerno Ilija all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND Organizing Committee Slevin Daniel all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND Official White Liz all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb)
 POLAND
Official Grabos Edyta all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND Official Grabos Miroslaw all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND Official Kierstein Wojciech Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND VIP Kociszewska-Palacz Katarzyna all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND Official Laskowski Radoslaw Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND Official Luckiewicz-Laskowska Edyta Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND Official Zaborowska Karolina Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND Official Zaborowski Patryk Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND Official Ziober Michal Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052)
 AUSTRIA
Official Ebner Wolfgang Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA Official Felsberger Otmar_Kurt Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA VIP Gstattner Nikolaus Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA Official Kruckenhauser Michael Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA VIP Kruckenhauser Peter all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA DOCTOR/ PHYSIO Zimmermann Gerald Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE)
 AZERBAIJAN
Official Aliyev Orkhan all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN Official Aslanov Ramal all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN Official Baghirov Sadikh all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR)
 BELARUS
DOCTOR/ PHYSIO Kamput Viktar Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS Official Mikulskaya Iryna Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
WAKO Belgium(wakobel)
 BELGIUM
VIP De_Block Marc all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Official Ogric Alija all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Official Zildzic Salko all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL)
 BULGARIA
Official Dimov Galin Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
VIP Frabsa Michal all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN)
 DENMARK
DOCTOR/ PHYSIO Hanson Patrick all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK VIP Koefoed Soren all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER)
 GERMANY
Official Feuer Frank all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY Official Grosse Steffen all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY VIP Hahl Oliver all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY DOCTOR/ PHYSIO Meng Daniela all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY Official Riem Andreas all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
Wako Estonia(WakoEST)
 ESTONIA
VIP Kozlov Sergei all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
WAKO Finland(WakoFin)
 FINLAND
VIP Savo Sami all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
Wako France(WakoFRA)
 FRANCE
VIP Alvarez_Fernandez Daniel Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE Official Lepagnot Eric Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE Official Robert Christian Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE)
 GREECE
Official Davidis Dimitrios Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE Official ECONOMO COSTANTINO Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE Official SALTZIS ANTONIOS Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun)
 HUNGARY
Official Galambos Peter all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY VIP Kiraly Istvan all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY Official Moradi Barbara Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
 ISRAEL
VIP Sakas Hani all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS)
 KOSOVO
VIP Makolli Fatmir all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
WAKO Liechtenstein(WakoLIE)
 LIECHTENSTEIN
VIP Wohlwend Gunther all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU)
 LITHUANIA
Official Sipaila Andrius all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE)
 MONTENEGRO
DOCTOR/ PHYSIO ALMOS ZALAN GOGL all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official ANDRIJANA PAVICEVIC all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO DOCTOR/ PHYSIO ANGELOPOULOS ANDREAS all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official BAJRAM ZABELJI all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official BALEVIC TEODORA all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official BOJAN VUJOVIĆ all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official BULAJIC MARIJA all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official DALIBOR BIJELIC all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official DINO MANDIC all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official DVINIANOVA ALINA all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official ERAKOVIC MILETA all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO DOCTOR/ PHYSIO GEZIM COBAJA all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO DOCTOR/ PHYSIO KALAC MAJA all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official KALEZIC SVETLANA all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official LABAN MARIA all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO DOCTOR/ PHYSIO LAKIC PETAR all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official LIBENKO MARIA all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO DOCTOR/ PHYSIO LUBURIC Jovanna all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official MATOVIC ALEKSANDAR all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official MILENA JANKOVIC all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official NIKOLA MITROVIC all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO DOCTOR/ PHYSIO OSTOJIC BOJAN all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official Pejovic Nebojsa all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Organizing Committee Perovic Marko all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official RADETIC ANDJELA all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO DOCTOR/ PHYSIO RADULOVIC MITAR all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official ramusovic Mija all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official RMANDIC SASA all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official SOFIJA TARAPANOVA all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official STAF STAF all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official STEFANO LUCIC all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO VIP Strugar Ivan all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official TENDZERIC MILICA all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official TIJANA DIKANOVIC all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Organizing Committee Tilger Marija all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official VASENKO ARINA all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official VLADIMIR DANILOVIC all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO Official ZUGIC IVAN all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD)
 NORTH MACEDONIA
VIP Mitrovski Dejan Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
 NORWAY
VIP Fighter Daimi_Akin all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY VIP Lund Espen all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR)
 PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM
Official Cibrao Pedro all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM VIP Ramjanali Carlos all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
WAKO Russia(WakoRUS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Official Andrey Kotov all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Official Magomed Magomedov all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION VIP Nikolai SHTAkHANOV Day 1 (2021.11.05)
Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Official Ukraintseva Victoria all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
Wako Serbia(WakoSRB)
 SERBIA
DOCTOR/ PHYSIO Gambiroza Katarina all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA Organizing Committee gojkovic Branko all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA Organizing Committee Jeknic Radonja all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA Official Jotic Miodrag Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
Day 6 (2021.11.10)
Day 7 (2021.11.11)
Day 8 (2021.11.12)
Day 9 (2021.11.13)
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA Organizing Committee KONJEVIC MILICA all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA Official MAJA VUKOTIC PAPPOE all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA Organizing Committee MALETIC NIKOLA all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA Organizing Committee Milutinovic Suzanna all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA DOCTOR/ PHYSIO Milutinovic Suzanna all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA Organizing Committee MLADEN PEJANOVIC all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA Organizing Committee Pelevic Marijana all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA Organizing Committee SIMURINA NIKOLA all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA Organizing Committee VASIC BOJAN all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk)
 SLOVAKIA
VIP Onuscak Peter all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177)
 SLOVENIA
VIP Barada Tomaz all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA VIP Sitar Vladimir all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
 SPAIN
Official Cholvis_Probanza Raquel_Clara Day 1 (2021.11.05)
Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN VIP Eguia_Martin Jesus Day 1 (2021.11.05)
Day 2 (2021.11.06)
Day 3 (2021.11.07)
Day 4 (2021.11.08)
Day 5 (2021.11.09)
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN VIP Mendioroz domezain Borja all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
 TURKIYE
Official DemIr Harun all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE VIP DemIr Harun all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE DOCTOR/ PHYSIO Hamamcilar Osman all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE VIP Kayici Fazila all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE Official Kayici Kaan_Ozgur all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE VIP Kayici Salim all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE Official Onder Kadir Erdem all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE VIP Tekce Ersunay all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE Official Tekce Ersunay all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
 UKRAINE
Official Rudenko Serhii all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Official Shchokin Askold all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Official Shymkiv Oleksandr all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE VIP Zubov Yurii all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
WAKO(WAKO)
 WAKO
Organizing Committee WAKO President Baker Roy all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO(WAKO), WAKO Sportdata Breiteneder Tobias all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO(WAKO), WAKO Organizing Committee Burgacic Srdjan all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO(WAKO), WAKO Organizing Committee Ceravolo Giorgio all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO(WAKO), WAKO Organizing Committee Desa Romeo all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO(WAKO), WAKO Sportdata Engelhardt John all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO(WAKO), WAKO Sportdata Medja Janez all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO(WAKO), WAKO Sportdata Misov Darko all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO(WAKO), WAKO Organizing Committee Pelevic Marijana all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO(WAKO), WAKO Sportdata Pozun Rok all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO(WAKO), WAKO Organizing Committee Salerno Ilija all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO(WAKO), WAKO Organizing Committee Slevin Danny all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        WAKO(WAKO), WAKO Organizing Committee Traina Nicola all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.13)
        Clubs: 34        Total entries: 146
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-25 05:04:09 CEST +02:00)