List of all official entries
 
ITALIAN WORLD CUP 2023
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Days
Bayern(BAKU)
 GERMANY
Representative Brunnbauer Rudi all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD)
 ALGERIA
Representative Ikhlas Kerrouche all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA Representative Kalache Abderraouf all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Brannmanndan(BMD)
 IRELAND
VIP Mr Slevin Daniel all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD)
 SPAIN
Representative Calvo_El_Hardabi Borja Day 3 (2023.09.29)
Hontai(HONTAI)
 ROMANIA
Representative Manta Camelia all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP)
 SINGAPORE
Representative Yip Valencia all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
 GERMANY
Representative Schafer Guido Day 3 (2023.09.29)
Day 4 (2023.09.30)
Day 5 (2023.10.01)
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA)
 SOUTH AFRICA
Representative Magadlela Sivuyisiwe_Magadlela all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA Representative Mahomed Aslam all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA Representative Mahomed Sajida all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA Representative Mahomed Ahmad all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA Representative Pieterse Sophia all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
 BULGARIA
Representative Georgiev Ivan all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Wako Armenia(WakoARM)
 ARMENIA
Representative Hayrapetyan Garnik all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA Representative Hayrapetyan Tatul all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER)
 GERMANY
Representative Grosse Steffen all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY Representative Muller Axel all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY Representative Riem Andreas all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY Representative Zimmermann Laura all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ)
 IRAQ
Representative Al_Rikabi Fouad_Naser_Bilad all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ Representative Al-Abbasi Hussein all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ Representative Lami Khudhair_Abbas_Khammat all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
 ISRAEL
Representative Ramon David all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
WAKO Ivory Coast(WakoCIV)
 COTE D`IVOIRE
Representative Iritie Alphonse_Davy all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        WAKO Ivory Coast(WakoCIV), COTE D`IVOIRE Representative Parfait Doukrou all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        WAKO Ivory Coast(WakoCIV), COTE D`IVOIRE Representative Pele Aya_Nelly_Kady all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS)
 KOSOVO
Representative Makolli Fatmir all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT)
 LATVIA
Representative Bricis Juris all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK)
 PAKISTAN
Representative Abbas Tahir all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK), PAKISTAN Representative Hussain Syed_Rashid all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI)
 SWITZERLAND
Representative Cipriano Rocco all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Clubs: 18        Total entries: 32
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-19 07:31:22 CEST +02:00)