List of all referee entries
Austrian Classics Kickboxing World Cup 2023
Search:
Team
Title
ID
Last name
First name
Category
Days
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061)
GREECE
460261
Eleftheria
Panagopoulou
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE
527700
Kaskantiri
Evgenia
Day 1 (2023.03.17)
Day 2 (2023.03.18)
Day 3 (2023.03.19)
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE
523560
Rodopoulou
Efthymia
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC)
HUNGARY
425135
Szabo
Gabor
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe)
BELGIUM
571681
Gyselinck
Freddy
Day 1 (2023.03.17)
Day 2 (2023.03.18)
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM
451610
Masyn
Jonas
Day 1 (2023.03.17)
Day 2 (2023.03.18)
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM
451751
Staut
Raymond
Day 1 (2023.03.17)
Day 2 (2023.03.18)
Erster Karate Kickboxclub Union Wiener Neustadt(EKKUWN)
AUSTRIA
469501
Ecker
Gunter
Day 3 (2023.03.19)
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp)
HUNGARY
426425
Ujpesti
Krisztian_Csaba
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA)
ITALY
469561
Bertolotti
Silvia
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
613932
Burniotto
Domenico
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
468146
De_Bei
Oriano
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
612914
De_Blasio
Giada
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
601143
Di_Martire
Mario
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
468149
Doria
Manuel
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
565246
Eliseo
Giuseppe
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
565249
Guadagnuolo
Oreste
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
612913
Kovalenko
Anastasiia
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
610379
Sartorato
Gianmaria
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
614466
spagnolo
daniele
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
527969
Venturi
Mario
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
SLOVAKIA
443658
Hudy
Vojtech
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA
445334
Muravsky
Martin
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA
443657
Zuffa
Viktor
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
HUNGARY
425880
Balazs
Jacint
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE)
FINLAND
468210
Savo
Sami
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND
468216
Tietavainen
Teemu
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
409980
Teletina
Bojan
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Kickboxing Ireland(wakoire)
IRELAND
428079
McGeough
Pierce
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.(WakoDERPAC)
GERMANY
625046
Oberleiter
Dennis
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb)
POLAND
475325
Oleksy
Arleta
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND
475324
Sekowska
Beata
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND
469091
Turchan
Agnieszka
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND
469088
Wielgosz
Janusz
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND
469089
Zawistowski
Ryszard
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND
469090
Zychlinski
Krzysztof
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock)
GERMANY
472178
Hatahet
Rateb
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic)
SLOVAKIA
411621
Melko
Marek
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo)
GERMANY
541978
Ibrahim
Leon
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
VELEBIT(Vlbt)
CROATIA
433180
Pavicic
Boris
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC
471964
Bel
Jiri
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC
528825
Dubovicky
Martin
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC
528826
Duchackova
Andrea
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC
447185
Frana
Jan
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC
528850
Moudrik
Ivan
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC
471967
Netrval
Jaroslav
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC
528870
Vrublova
Daniela
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ)
IRAQ
520819
Al_Hashimi
Khaled_Tariq_Ali
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR)
JORDAN
469809
Alabbadi
Mohammad
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN
467247
Hammad
Zayed
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT)
LATVIA
575033
Bratchenko
Yuriy
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU)
LITHUANIA
615862
Zelev
Vadim
Day 1 (2023.03.17)
Day 2 (2023.03.18)
Day 3 (2023.03.19)
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
495095
Buhaniuc
Sergiu
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
470122
Musalimov
Eugeniu
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
NORWAY
470841
Bertelsen
Tom_Rune
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY
470842
Fighter
Thomas_Steenberg
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY
470840
Kristoffersen
Kim
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY
470839
Ramstad
Roger
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk)
SLOVAKIA
411621
Melko
Marek
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177)
SLOVENIA
598481
Baloh
Tomaz
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA
474020
Breg
Milan
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA
474014
Dusan
Turk
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA
474017
Erlac
Mateja
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA
472495
Sibila
Matej
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA
470403
Skledar
AleS
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA
470402
Stegar
Edvard
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
SPAIN
471910
Alberca
Francisco_Javier
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN
471971
Sordo_Bueno
Ana_Isabel
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI)
SWITZERLAND
457537
Cerundolo
Antonio
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND
621052
Felber
Christine
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
UKRAINE
469718
Barkov
Oleh
all Days (2023.03.17 - 2023.03.19)
Clubs: 29 Total entries: 71
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 10:42:01 CEST +02:00)