List of all referee entries
11TH POINT FIGHTING CUP
Search:
Team
Title
ID
Last name
First name
Category
Days
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI)
ITALY
468147
Di_Bernardo
Giovanni
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW POPEYE FITNESS CLUB(WakoITA-OH)
ITALY
601143
Di_Martire
Mario
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-ARU)
ITALY
468147
Di_Bernardo
Giovanni
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA)
ITALY
643489
Aracri
Raffaele
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
646125
Balbo
Valentina
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
469561
Bertolotti
Silvia
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
646124
Costagiorgiano
Anna
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
468146
De_Bei
Oriano
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
646129
De_Pedri
Umberto
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
468147
Di_Bernardo
Giovanni
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
601143
Di_Martire
Mario
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
468149
Doria
Manuel
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
475667
Guerra
Gabriele
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
646139
Leone
Luigi
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
646121
Pittelli
Vanessa
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
625600
Rossi
Giuliano
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
614466
spagnolo
daniele
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
646120
Taini
Luca
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
470298
Teruzzi
Benedetta
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
608638
Tombini
Alessandro
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
643499
Varchetta
Nicola
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
527969
Venturi
Mario
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
621954
Zennaro
Luca
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY
646122
Zucchetti
Giulio
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK)
SLOVENIA
598481
Baloh
Tomaz
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
KUTINA(Ktina)
CROATIA
475323
Abramovic
Mateja
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
SUŠAK(Susak)
CROATIA
432782
Skladany
Antonio
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA
432788
Stojanovic
Ivan
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
VELEBIT(Vlbt)
CROATIA
433180
Pavicic
Boris
all Days (2023.05.26 - 2023.05.28)
Clubs: 8 Total entries: 29
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 03:10:32 CEST +02:00)