List of all referee entries
 
ITALIAN WORLD CUP 2023
 Search:
Team ID Last name First name Category Days
A.S.D. QUADRARO BOXING CLUB ROMA(WakoITA-BN)
 ITALY
654033 Bratina Silvia all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        A.S.D. QUADRARO BOXING CLUB ROMA(WakoITA-BN), ITALY 565248 Scali Roberto all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DOUBLE TEAM(WakoITA-TN)
 ITALY
527969 Venturi Mario all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)
 HUNGARY
425149 Gabor Balazs Day 3 (2023.09.29)
Day 4 (2023.09.30)
Day 5 (2023.10.01)
Diamond Martial Arts(D M A)
 NEW ZEALAND
576414 Rosin Leonie all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Erster Karate Kickboxclub Union Wiener Neustadt(EKKUWN)
 AUSTRIA
525007 Slauf Branko all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Erster Karate Kickboxclub Union Wiener Neustadt(EKKUWN), AUSTRIA 539753 Zimmermann Mst._Mag._Dr._Klaus_Peter all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp)
 HUNGARY
426425 Ujpesti Krisztian_Csaba all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
 HUNGARY
425880 Balazs Jacint all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Hegyesi Kick-box Sport Egyesulet(HeKbsEg)
 HUNGARY
442884 Viktor Kenoszt all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
409980 Teletina Bojan all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD)
 NORTH MACEDONIA
636565 Nedelkovska Elena all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Minda Gym(Minda Gym)
 SLOVAKIA
411623 Minda Vladimir all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA 603560 Mindova Stanislava all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.(WakoDERPAC)
 GERMANY
625046 Oberleiter Dennis all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb)
 POLAND
469091 Turchan Agnieszka all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW)
 ITALY
527967 Russo Mauro all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY 469543 Vollera Ilaria all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic)
 SLOVAKIA
411621 Melko Marek all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo)
 GERMANY
541978 Ibrahim Leon all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE)
 AZERBAIJAN
457191 Aghabayov Aydin all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL)
 BULGARIA
528214 Asenov Asen all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA 475862 Georgieva Veneta all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA 526685 Konstantinova Tsvetana all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA 469990 Kostadinov Mitko all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA 633298 Lambev Lyubomir all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA 469986 Milenkova Denitsa all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA 529420 Milenkova Stanislava all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA 561327 Petrov Radoslav all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA 629898 Terzieva Tsvetelina all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA 633139 Zhechev Deyan all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
471964 Bel Jiri all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
WAKO Finland(WakoFin)
 FINLAND
468219 Maula Jussi all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND 468210 Savo Sami all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND 468216 Tietavainen Teemu all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ)
 IRAQ
520817 Al-Hashimi Khaled all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
 ISRAEL
464680 Ramon David all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
 NORWAY
470843 Beuster Dennis_Victor all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY 470842 Fighter Thomas_Steenberg all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY 470840 Kristoffersen Kim all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY 470839 Ramstad Roger all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB)
 SERBIA
634514 Gazdic Marko all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk)
 SLOVAKIA
411595 Babincak Rastislav all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA 610353 Majer Tomas all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA 411621 Melko Marek all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA 411623 Minda Vladimir all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA 603560 Mindova Stanislava all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA 528239 Mozny Roman all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA 445655 Trajlinek Pavol all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA 475842 Vilhanova Katarina all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177)
 SLOVENIA
598481 Baloh Tomaz Day 2 (2023.09.28)
Day 3 (2023.09.29)
Day 4 (2023.09.30)
Day 5 (2023.10.01)
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA 530220 Erzen Matej Day 2 (2023.09.28)
Day 3 (2023.09.29)
Day 4 (2023.09.30)
Day 5 (2023.10.01)
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA 470400 Homovec Bojan Day 2 (2023.09.28)
Day 3 (2023.09.29)
Day 4 (2023.09.30)
Day 5 (2023.10.01)
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA 472495 Sibila Matej Day 2 (2023.09.28)
Day 3 (2023.09.29)
Day 4 (2023.09.30)
Day 5 (2023.10.01)
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA 470403 Skledar AleS Day 2 (2023.09.28)
Day 3 (2023.09.29)
Day 4 (2023.09.30)
Day 5 (2023.10.01)
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA 470402 Stegar Edvard Day 2 (2023.09.28)
Day 3 (2023.09.29)
Day 4 (2023.09.30)
Day 5 (2023.10.01)
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA 474014 TURK Dusan Day 2 (2023.09.28)
Day 3 (2023.09.29)
Day 4 (2023.09.30)
Day 5 (2023.10.01)
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
 SPAIN
465095 Nieto_Moreda Amador all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI)
 SWITZERLAND
457537 Cerundolo Antonio all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND 634399 Fernandez Jose_Luis all Days (2023.09.27 - 2023.10.01)
        Clubs: 28        Total entries: 60
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-16 13:28:00 CEST +02:00)