List of all referee entries
 
GOLDEN GLOVE 2024
 Search:
Team Title ID Last name First name Category Days
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH)
 AUSTRIA
473310 Ernet Jasmin Day 1 (2024.01.19)
Day 2 (2024.01.20)
Day 3 (2024.01.21)
Erster Karate Kickboxclub Union Wiener Neustadt(EKKUWN)
 AUSTRIA
525007 Slauf Branko all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        Erster Karate Kickboxclub Union Wiener Neustadt(EKKUWN), AUSTRIA 539753 Zimmermann Mst._Mag._Dr._Klaus_Peter all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp)
 HUNGARY
426425 Ujpesti Krisztian_Csaba all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA)
 ITALY
902573 Bruno Francesco all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 613932 Burniotto Domenico all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 646124 Costagiorgiano Anna all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 468146 De_Bei Oriano all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 601143 Di_Martire Mario all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 468149 Doria Manuel all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 901550 Frasca Francesco all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 565249 Guadagnuolo Oreste all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 475667 Guerra Gabriele all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 643491 Imitatore Fabio all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 646139 Leone Luigi all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 842353 Maglio Marco all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 469529 Mercurio Valeria all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 646121 Pittelli Vanessa all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 614466 spagnolo daniele all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 646120 Taini Luca all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 608638 Tombini Alessandro all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 643499 Varchetta Nicola all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 527969 Venturi Mario all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY 646122 Zucchetti Giulio all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
 HUNGARY
425880 Balazs Jacint all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
Hegyesi Kick-box Sport Egyesulet(HeKbsEg)
 HUNGARY
442884 Viktor Kenoszt all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK)
 SLOVENIA
598481 Baloh Tomaz all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
KBV PTUJ(KBVPTJ)
 SLOVENIA
474020 Breg Milan all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        KBV PTUJ(KBVPTJ), SLOVENIA 472495 Sibila Matej all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        KBV PTUJ(KBVPTJ), SLOVENIA 470403 Skledar AleS all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
KUTINA(Ktina)
 CROATIA
475323 Abramovic Mateja all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.(WakoDERPAC)
 GERMANY
625046 Oberleiter Dennis all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
SUŠAK(Susak)
 CROATIA
432782 Skladany Antonio all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA 432788 Stojanovic Ivan all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo)
 GERMANY
541978 Ibrahim Leon Day 2 (2024.01.20)
Day 3 (2024.01.21)
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL)
 BULGARIA
528214 Asenov Asen all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA 469990 Kostadinov Mitko all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA 633298 Lambev Lyubomir all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA 469986 Milenkova Denitsa all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA 529420 Milenkova Stanislava all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN)
 CANADA
542892 Cocozza Claire all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE)
 GREECE
460261 Eleftheria Panagopoulou all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE 523560 Rodopoulou Efthymia all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI)
 SWITZERLAND
634399 Fernandez Jose_Luis all Days (2024.01.19 - 2024.01.21)
        Clubs: 16        Total entries: 44
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-17 04:03:45 CEST +02:00)