List of all referee entries
GERMAN OPEN 2024
Search:
Team
Title
ID
Last name
First name
Category
Days
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck)
GERMANY
530593
Yildiz
Salih
Day 2 (2024.04.13)
Day 3 (2024.04.14)
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe)
BELGIUM
475741
Bougrine
Wassima
Day 2 (2024.04.13)
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM
571681
Gyselinck
Freddy
all Days (2024.04.12 - 2024.04.14)
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM
451610
Masyn
Jonas
all Days (2024.04.12 - 2024.04.14)
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM
451751
Staut
Raymond
all Days (2024.04.12 - 2024.04.14)
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM
475746
Verley
Joyce
all Days (2024.04.12 - 2024.04.14)
Erster Karate Kickboxclub Union Wiener Neustadt(EKKUWN)
AUSTRIA
469501
Ecker
Guenter
all Days (2024.04.12 - 2024.04.14)
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC)
GERMANY
576434
Lender
Jan_Kerim
Day 2 (2024.04.13)
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY
524054
Lindemann
Pia
Day 2 (2024.04.13)
Day 3 (2024.04.14)
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY
524055
Lindemann
Leon_Thomas
Day 2 (2024.04.13)
Haaner Turnverein 1863 e. V.(WakoDENWAG)
GERMANY
621485
Falkenhagen
Bettina
Day 3 (2024.04.14)
Kampfsportfreunde Fulda(Kampfsportfreunde)
GERMANY
621238
Gjocaj
Patrik
all Days (2024.04.12 - 2024.04.14)
Kampfsportfreunde Fulda(Kampfsportfreunde), GERMANY
621597
Hartmann
Isabell
all Days (2024.04.12 - 2024.04.14)
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde)
GERMANY
575797
Kremps
Lars
Day 2 (2024.04.13)
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack)
GERMANY
527491
Peth
Maike
Day 2 (2024.04.13)
Day 3 (2024.04.14)
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
GERMANY
496082
Schaefer
Yannick
all Days (2024.04.12 - 2024.04.14)
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter)
GERMANY
908193
Dumke
Nikolai
all Days (2024.04.12 - 2024.04.14)
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY
621608
Linkruus
Julija
Day 3 (2024.04.14)
Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.(WakoDERPAC)
GERMANY
625046
Oberleiter
Dennis
all Days (2024.04.12 - 2024.04.14)
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock)
GERMANY
472178
Hatahet
Rateb
all Days (2024.04.12 - 2024.04.14)
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT)
GERMANY
470616
Kemper
Stefanie
Day 2 (2024.04.13)
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY
543110
Keshtiara
Daniel
Day 3 (2024.04.14)
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY
620883
Meyer
Lea
Day 2 (2024.04.13)
Day 3 (2024.04.14)
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY
476176
Ysewyn
Anna
Day 2 (2024.04.13)
Day 3 (2024.04.14)
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY
620882
Zaar
Rene
Day 2 (2024.04.13)
Day 3 (2024.04.14)
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN)
GERMANY
541531
Demir
Caner
Day 2 (2024.04.13)
Day 3 (2024.04.14)
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB)
GERMANY
859654
Bade
Tina
all Days (2024.04.12 - 2024.04.14)
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo)
GERMANY
541978
Ibrahim
Leon
all Days (2024.04.12 - 2024.04.14)
TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen(WakoDEHEAC)
GERMANY
542145
Hofmann
Tobias
all Days (2024.04.12 - 2024.04.14)
TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen(WakoDEHEAC), GERMANY
945229
Trebing
Kevin
all Days (2024.04.12 - 2024.04.14)
VFR Weddel 1910. e.V.(WakoDENIAZ)
GERMANY
640992
Sahin
Murat
all Days (2024.04.12 - 2024.04.14)
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
TURKIYE
IND_463936_553979
Semerci
Huseyin
all Days (2024.04.12 - 2024.04.14)
Clubs: 19 Total entries: 32
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 07:05:55 CEST +02:00)