List of all referee entries
 
WAKO Senior European Championships 2016
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Days
Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR)
 BELARUS
SELIADZEUSKI ANATOLI all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO)
 CROATIA
MATIC HENRIK Day 2 (2016.10.24)
Day 3 (2016.10.25)
Day 4 (2016.10.26)
Day 5 (2016.10.27)
Day 6 (2016.10.28)
Day 7 (2016.10.29)
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA NOVOSEL TOMISLAV Day 2 (2016.10.24)
Day 3 (2016.10.25)
Day 4 (2016.10.26)
Day 5 (2016.10.27)
Day 6 (2016.10.28)
Day 7 (2016.10.29)
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA PAVICIC BORIS Day 2 (2016.10.24)
Day 3 (2016.10.25)
Day 4 (2016.10.26)
Day 5 (2016.10.27)
Day 6 (2016.10.28)
Day 7 (2016.10.29)
Czech Full Contact Union(CZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
BEL JIRI all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC NETRVAL JAROSLAV all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN)
 DENMARK
OLSEN THOMAS_ all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
Estonian Kickboxing Federation(EST)
 ESTONIA
LAHTIKOV DMITRI all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        Estonian Kickboxing Federation(EST), ESTONIA LAHTIKOV DENIS all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN)
 FINLAND
SAVO SAMI all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA)
 FRANCE
GAUDIOSO JEAN-LOUIS all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE LA_RUFFA GABRIEL all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA)
 ITALY
CAVALLINI PRINCIPE NICO all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY GUERRA GABRIELE all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY PACOR MARCO all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BRATIC NEDO all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA TRBONJA FEDJA all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
Kickboxing Ireland(IRL)
 IRELAND
Mc Donald Dunkan all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO)
 SLOVENIA
BREG MILAN all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA HOMOVEC BOJAN Int. Kumite: REFEREE_B all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA VODOPIVEC IVO all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
Kosovo Kickboxing Federation(KOS)
 KOSOVO
Shala Burim all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LTU)
 LITHUANIA
ZELEV VADIM all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE)
 GREECE
ZACHARIOUDAKIS EMMANOUIL all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL)
 POLAND
KACPERSKI KRZYSZTOF all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND PUDLICKA CECYLIA all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND SEKOWSKA BEATA all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND WIELGOSZ WALDEMAR_JANUSZ all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND ZAWISTOWSKI RYSZARD all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND ZDZIARSKA MARTA all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS)
 ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
BEREZKIN ALEKSANDR all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM IAGOVITIN ILIA all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM SHADCHINEV VLADIMIR all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB)
 SERBIA
SIMURINA ZORAN all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK)
 SLOVAKIA
BABINCAK RASTISLAV all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA KOVACOVA MICHAELA_ all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
TEAM Ukraine(UKR)
 UKRAINE
BARKOV OLEG all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE YEHOROV MAKSYM all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE YEHOROVA KATERYNA all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE ZUBOV IURII all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
WAKO Austria(AUT)
 AUSTRIA
ECKER GUENTER all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE)
 AZERBAIJAN
ALIYEV ELNUR all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL)
 BULGARIA
MILENKOVA_ DENITSA all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER)
 GERMANY
YALCIN YASMIN all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
WAKO GB(GBR)
 UNITED KINGDOM
BECK BRIAN all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
WAKO Latvia(LAT)
 LATVIA
BRATCHENKO JURIJS all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        WAKO Latvia(LAT), LATVIA JERSOVS VLADIMIRS all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
WAKO MONTENEGRO(MNE)
 MONTENEGRO
KOJICIC MITAR all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI)
 SWITZERLAND
SIEGRIST MAX all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
WAKO Turkey(TUR)
 TURKIYE
KOCAK SAHIN all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE TUL AHMET all Days (2016.10.23 - 2016.10.29)
        Clubs: 28        Total entries: 51
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-25 03:59:02 CET +01:00)