List of all referee entries
 
European Cup Karlovac Open 2017
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Days
1.KKBC Wr. Neustadt(1.KKBC Wr. Neustadt)
 AUSTRIA
Mr. Ecker Günter A Gold Card A all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
        1.KKBC Wr. Neustadt(1.KKBC Wr. Neustadt), AUSTRIA Mr. Zivkovic Dragan A keine all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
AC.NIKITES(AC.NIKITES)
 GREECE
ZACHARIOUDAKIS EMMANOUIL A CLASS B class TATAMI C class RING all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Polák Tomáš all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)
 HUNGARY
Laczó György all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Vizsnyiczai Richárd all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Veldin Halilović Halilović Veldin International A class Day 2 (2017.02.11)
Day 3 (2017.02.12)
KBK BUDOKAI LABIN(Budokai Labin)
 CROATIA
Kubaj Elvis Day 2 (2017.02.11)
KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BRATIC NEDO all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA POBRKLIC JASMINA Day 2 (2017.02.11)
Day 3 (2017.02.12)
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA TARAHIJA EMIR Day 2 (2017.02.11)
Day 3 (2017.02.12)
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE)
 DENMARK
Sidejudge / pointjudge Topcibasic Elvis DKF - Thomas Olsen all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO)
 SLOVENIA
DUSAN TURK all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA ERLAC MATEJA all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA PRELOZNIK MIRAN all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA SKLEDAR ALES all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA STEGAR EDVARD all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
 HUNGARY
DEZSO SIMONICS all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY GABOR ADLER all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY JACINT BALAZS all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY LAJOS FESU all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY LASZLO MURVAI all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY VIKTOR KENOSZT all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat)
 LATVIA
wakolat Bratčenko Jurijs C all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB)
 SERBIA
KUBURIC JELENA_ all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA PETROVIC PETAR all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA SIMURINA ZORAN all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE)
 UKRAINE
Yehorov Maksim NATIONAL CATEGORY A International Referee B all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK)
 AUSTRIA
Ecker Günter all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
WAKO Israel(ISR)
 ISRAEL
MUSTAFA SALEEM all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED)
 NETHERLANDS
Bihaki Senae all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
        WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS ENGELHARDT-_AUE GEORGINA Int. Kumite: REFEREE_A all Days (2017.02.10 - 2017.02.12)
WKC Velden(WKC Velden)
 AUSTRIA
TRLE Alma Day 2 (2017.02.11)
        Clubs: 17        Total entries: 33
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-25 03:27:47 CEST +02:00)