Armenian national kick-boxing federation(ARM) ARMENIA
GHAHRAMYAN
ARMEN
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Canada(CAN) CANADA
BOSSINOTTE
DAVID
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Canada(CAN), CANADA
WALTERS
JACQUELINE
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO) CROATIA
JESIC
IVAN
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22)
Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA
PAVICIC
BORIS
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22)
Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA
SPEVEC
IVICA
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22)
Czech Full Contact Union(CZE) CZECH REPUBLIC
BEL
JIRI
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC
FRANA
JAN
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Estonian Kickboxing Federation(EST) ESTONIA
LAHTIKOV
DENIS
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Estonian Kickboxing Federation(EST), ESTONIA
LAKHTIKOV
YURY
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP) SPAIN
SORDO_BUENO
ANA_ISABEL
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN) FINLAND
SAVO
SAMI
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA) FRANCE
GAUDIOSO
JEAN-LOUIS
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22) Day 9 (2018.09.23)
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE
LOMBARDO
MICHEL
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22) Day 9 (2018.09.23)
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA) ITALY
CAVALLINI PRINCIPE
NICO
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY
DORIA
MANUEL
Int. Kumite: REFEREE_A
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY
PACOR
MARCO
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH) BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
TRBONJA
FEDJA
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Kickboxing Ireland(IRL) IRELAND
BEGLEY
SHANE
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND
MC_GEOUGH
PIERCE
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND
MCLAWRENCE
MICHAEL
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND
RADFORD_
GEORGE_
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND
WINSLO
LARK
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO) SLOVENIA
BREG
MILAN
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA
STEGAR
EDVARD
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA
VODOPIVEC
IVO
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(KOR) REPUBLIC OF KOREA
HYUN
JUNGHO
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LTU) LITHUANIA
AKULSHIN
MAKSIM
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN) HUNGARY
BALAZS
JACINT
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY
GASPARIK
ROBERT
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY
KOCZKA
ANDRAS
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY
SZABO
GABOR
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR) NORWAY
KRISTOFFERSEN
KIM
Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22) Day 9 (2018.09.23)
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY
RAMSTAD
ROGER
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Palestinian Federation of Kickboxing(PLE) PALESTINE
AYYAD
ANNAN
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE) GREECE
FILIPPOPOULOS
DIONYSIOS
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22) Day 9 (2018.09.23)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE
KANAKI
THOMAIS
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE
NIKOU
VASILIKH_MARIA
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE
PANAGOPOULOU
ELEFTHERIA
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22) Day 9 (2018.09.23)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE
RODOPOULOU
EFTHYMIA
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22) Day 9 (2018.09.23)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE
THEODORAKAKOS
THEODOROS
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22) Day 9 (2018.09.23)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL) POLAND
BALDYGA
TOMASZ
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND
SEKOWSKA
BEATA
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND
ZDZIARSKA
MARTA
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND
ZYCHLINSKI
KRZYSZTOF
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS) ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
BADOV
AUES
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
BEREZKIN
ALEKSANDR
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
BORISENKO
KIRA
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
GERASIMOV
MIKHAIL
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
GERASIMOVA
DARIA
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
MASYCHEV
ALEKSANDR
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
NEFEDOVA
VIKTORIIA
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
PANIK
DENIS
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB) SERBIA
DIMITRIJEVIC
SASA
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA
DJORDJEVIC
NENAD
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA
MEDOVARSKI
DEJAN
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA
PETROVIC
PETAR
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA
SIMURINA
NIKOLA
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA
TRAJKOVIC
BOJANA
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA
VUKADINOVIC
NENAD
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK) SLOVAKIA
ERZEN
MATEJ
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA
MELKO
MAREK
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA
MURAVSKY
MARTIN
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
TEAM Ukraine(UKR) UKRAINE
BARKOV
OLEG
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22) Day 9 (2018.09.23)
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE
KOVTUNENKO
STANISLAV
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22) Day 9 (2018.09.23)
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE
LUGOVIY
OLEG
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE
YEHOROV
MAKSYM
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE
YEHOROVA
KATERYNA
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22) Day 9 (2018.09.23)
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE
ZUBOV
IURII
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22) Day 9 (2018.09.23)
WAKO Austria(AUT) AUSTRIA
SIEGL
SONJA
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA
TRLE
ALMA
all Days (2018.09.15 - 2018.09.23)
WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE) AZERBAIJAN
ALIYEV
ELNUR
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22)
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL) BULGARIA
GEORGIEV
GEORGI
Day 8 (2018.09.22)
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA
KONSTANTINOVA
TSVETI
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22)
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA
MILENKOVA
DENITSA
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22)
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA
PETROV
RADOSLAV
Day 8 (2018.09.22)
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA
SAVOV
LATCHEZAR
Day 2 (2018.09.16) Day 3 (2018.09.17) Day 4 (2018.09.18) Day 5 (2018.09.19) Day 6 (2018.09.20) Day 7 (2018.09.21) Day 8 (2018.09.22)