List of all referee entries
 
European Championships Kick Light, Low Kick and K1
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Time of entry Days
Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO)
 CROATIA
MATIC HENRIK 2018-09-27 12:41:49 Day 2 (2018.10.14)
Day 3 (2018.10.15)
Day 4 (2018.10.16)
Day 5 (2018.10.17)
Day 6 (2018.10.18)
Day 7 (2018.10.19)
Day 8 (2018.10.20)
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA NOVOSEL TOMISLAV 2018-09-27 12:41:29 Day 2 (2018.10.14)
Day 3 (2018.10.15)
Day 4 (2018.10.16)
Day 5 (2018.10.17)
Day 6 (2018.10.18)
Day 7 (2018.10.19)
Day 8 (2018.10.20)
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA PAVICIC BORIS 2018-09-27 12:42:10 Day 2 (2018.10.14)
Day 3 (2018.10.15)
Day 4 (2018.10.16)
Day 5 (2018.10.17)
Day 6 (2018.10.18)
Day 7 (2018.10.19)
Day 8 (2018.10.20)
Czech Full Contact Union(CZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
BEL JIRI 2018-09-28 20:03:40 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC FRANA JAN 2018-09-28 19:50:34 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN)
 DENMARK
OLSEN THOMAS_ 2018-09-30 23:18:29 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
Estonian Kickboxing Federation(EST)
 ESTONIA
LAHTIKOV DMITRI 2018-09-12 13:15:50 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        Estonian Kickboxing Federation(EST), ESTONIA LAKHTIKOV YURY 2018-09-12 13:16:05 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP)
 SPAIN
SORDO_BUENO ANA_ISABEL 2018-09-28 10:05:33 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN)
 FINLAND
SAVO SAMI 2018-09-14 11:19:10 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA)
 FRANCE
LOMBARDO MICHEL 2018-09-24 10:16:58 Day 2 (2018.10.14)
Day 3 (2018.10.15)
Day 4 (2018.10.16)
Day 5 (2018.10.17)
Day 6 (2018.10.18)
Day 7 (2018.10.19)
Day 8 (2018.10.20)
Day 9 (2018.10.21)
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE PIVET GILLES_HABIB 2018-09-27 14:57:45 Day 2 (2018.10.14)
Day 3 (2018.10.15)
Day 4 (2018.10.16)
Day 5 (2018.10.17)
Day 6 (2018.10.18)
Day 7 (2018.10.19)
Day 8 (2018.10.20)
Day 9 (2018.10.21)
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA)
 ITALY
DE_BEI ORIANO 2018-09-29 16:57:32 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY PACOR MARCO 2018-09-29 16:57:16 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BRATIC NEDO 2018-09-28 00:16:41 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO)
 SLOVENIA
HOMOVEC BOJAN 2018-09-26 08:37:04 Int. Kumite: REFEREE_B all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA VODOPIVEC IVO 2018-09-26 08:36:33 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LTU)
 LITHUANIA
SHPAKOV EDUARD 2018-09-30 15:11:14 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN)
 HUNGARY
KOCZKA ANDRAS 2018-10-13 13:41:19 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY SZABO GABOR 2018-10-13 13:41:14 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE)
 GREECE
PAPANTONIOU FILIPPOS 2018-09-25 13:44:50 Day 2 (2018.10.14)
Day 3 (2018.10.15)
Day 4 (2018.10.16)
Day 5 (2018.10.17)
Day 6 (2018.10.18)
Day 7 (2018.10.19)
Day 8 (2018.10.20)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL)
 POLAND
BALDYGA TOMASZ 2018-10-08 15:40:01 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND PUDLICKA CECYLIA 2018-09-30 23:47:54 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND WIELGOSZ WALDEMAR_JANUSZ 2018-09-30 23:46:17 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND ZAWISTOWSKI RYSZARD 2018-09-30 23:43:55 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
BATSAGOV SHAMIL 2018-09-25 11:54:38 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION BEREZKIN ALEKSANDR 2018-09-25 11:54:22 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GERASIMOV MIKHAIL 2018-09-25 11:54:11 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KASYMOV FARIGAT 2018-09-25 11:54:53 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MESHERYAKOV DENIS 2018-09-25 13:17:04 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB)
 SERBIA
SIMURINA ZORAN 2018-09-29 12:10:26 Day 2 (2018.10.14)
Day 3 (2018.10.15)
Day 4 (2018.10.16)
Day 5 (2018.10.17)
Day 6 (2018.10.18)
Day 7 (2018.10.19)
Day 8 (2018.10.20)
Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK)
 SLOVAKIA
BABINCAK RASTISLAV 2018-09-29 12:00:23 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA MOZNY ROMAN 2018-09-29 12:23:17 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA VILHANOVA KATARINA 2018-09-29 12:52:24 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE)
 SWEDEN
JORNEHEIM CAMILLA 2018-09-23 20:00:39 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
TEAM Ukraine(UKR)
 UKRAINE
ALAIBOV VITALII 2018-09-29 11:34:38 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE YEHOROV MAKSYM 2018-09-22 17:26:56 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE YEHOROVA KATERYNA 2018-09-22 17:26:57 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE ZUBOV IURII 2018-09-22 17:27:39 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
WAKO Austria(AUT)
 AUSTRIA
ECKER GUENTER 2018-10-01 15:40:32 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE)
 AZERBAIJAN
AGHABAYOV AYDIN 2018-09-30 18:51:30 Day 2 (2018.10.14)
Day 3 (2018.10.15)
Day 4 (2018.10.16)
Day 5 (2018.10.17)
Day 6 (2018.10.18)
Day 7 (2018.10.19)
Day 8 (2018.10.20)
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN ALIYEV ELNUR 2018-09-30 00:05:56 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL)
 BULGARIA
DIMOV KRASIMIR 2018-09-30 21:12:00 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA MILENKOVA DENITSA 2018-09-30 22:38:13 Day 2 (2018.10.14)
Day 3 (2018.10.15)
Day 4 (2018.10.16)
Day 5 (2018.10.17)
Day 6 (2018.10.18)
Day 7 (2018.10.19)
Day 8 (2018.10.20)
Day 9 (2018.10.21)
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA MIRTCHEV KALIN 2018-09-30 21:27:26 Day 9 (2018.10.21)
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA MOMCHILOV PLAMEN 2018-09-30 19:31:48 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
WAKO Israel(ISR)
 ISRAEL
RAMON DAVID 2018-09-25 09:23:12 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
WAKO Kosovo(RKS)
 KOSOVO
SHALA BURIM 2018-10-08 17:42:35 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
WAKO Latvia(LAT)
 LATVIA
BRATCHENKO JURIJS 2018-09-30 15:18:01 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
WAKO MONTENEGRO(MNE)
 MONTENEGRO
LAZAREVIC MORIS 2018-09-29 18:11:29 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
WAKO Turkey(TUR)
 TURKEY
OZKUL RUKIYE 2018-09-28 11:31:14 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.21)
        Clubs: 27        Total entries: 51
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-13 23:21:43 CET +01:00)