List of all referee entries
 
European Championship in Point Fighting, Full Contact, Light Contact and Musical Forms 2018
 Search:
Team ID Last name First name Category Days
Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO)
 CROATIA
CRO0272 KUTLESA MILJENKO Day 2 (2018.11.18)
Day 3 (2018.11.19)
Day 4 (2018.11.20)
Day 5 (2018.11.21)
Day 6 (2018.11.22)
Day 7 (2018.11.23)
Day 8 (2018.11.24)
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA CRO0148 PILKO_DEMIRKIRAN KRISTINA Day 2 (2018.11.18)
Day 3 (2018.11.19)
Day 4 (2018.11.20)
Day 5 (2018.11.21)
Day 6 (2018.11.22)
Day 7 (2018.11.23)
Day 8 (2018.11.24)
Czech Full Contact Union(CZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
CZE0093 BEDNAROVA JANA all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0001 FRANA JAN all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN)
 DENMARK
DEN0014 OLSEN THOMAS_ all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
Estonian Kickboxing Federation(EST)
 ESTONIA
SPID2083 LAKHTIKOV YURY all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN)
 FINLAND
MAULA JUSSI all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN), FINLAND FIN0004 SAVO SAMI all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA)
 FRANCE
FRA0003 LOMBARDO MICHEL Day 2 (2018.11.18)
Day 3 (2018.11.19)
Day 4 (2018.11.20)
Day 5 (2018.11.21)
Day 6 (2018.11.22)
Day 7 (2018.11.23)
Day 8 (2018.11.24)
Day 9 (2018.11.25)
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE FRA0274 MALIN ERIC Day 2 (2018.11.18)
Day 3 (2018.11.19)
Day 4 (2018.11.20)
Day 5 (2018.11.21)
Day 6 (2018.11.22)
Day 7 (2018.11.23)
Day 8 (2018.11.24)
Day 9 (2018.11.25)
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE FRA0273 VANDOMME JOEL Day 2 (2018.11.18)
Day 3 (2018.11.19)
Day 4 (2018.11.20)
Day 5 (2018.11.21)
Day 6 (2018.11.22)
Day 7 (2018.11.23)
Day 8 (2018.11.24)
Day 9 (2018.11.25)
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA)
 ITALY
ITA0106 DE BEI ORIANO all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY ITA0107 DORIA MANUEL Int. Kumite: REFEREE_A all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY ITA0108 PACOR MARCO all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY ITA0461 SCUDERI MARCO all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
Kickboxing Ireland(IRL)
 IRELAND
IRL0334 RADFORD_ GEORGE_ all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND IRL0440 STEPHENSON MIKE all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND IRL0332 WILSON KARL all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO)
 SLOVENIA
bracic primoz all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA SLO0039 BREG MILAN all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA SLO0080 ERLAC MATEJA all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA SLO0217 ERZEN MATEJ all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA SLO0041 HOMOVEC BOJAN Int. Kumite: REFEREE_B all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA SLO0077 STEGAR EDVARD all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA SLO0025 VODOPIVEC IVO all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN)
 HUNGARY
HUN0372 BALAZS GABOR all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY HUN0373 GULJAS ROBERT all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY HUN0371 JACINT BALAZS all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR)
 NORWAY
NOR0049 BERTELSEN TOM-RUNE all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY NOR0016 KRISTOFFERSEN KIM all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY NOR0048 STEENBERG THOMAS all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE)
 GREECE
GRE0063 PANAGOPOULOU ELEFTHERIA Day 2 (2018.11.18)
Day 3 (2018.11.19)
Day 4 (2018.11.20)
Day 5 (2018.11.21)
Day 6 (2018.11.22)
Day 7 (2018.11.23)
Day 8 (2018.11.24)
Day 9 (2018.11.25)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL)
 POLAND
PZKB0047 KACPERSKI KRZYSZTOF all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND PZKB0121 TURCHAN AGNIESZKA all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND POL0449 ZAWISTOWSKI RYSZARD all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS)
 ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
RUS0150 BEREZKIN ALEKSANDR all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM RUS0154 BORISENKO KIRA all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM RUS0285 GERASIMOV MIKHAIL all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM RUS0567 GERASIMOVA DARIA Int. Kumite: REFEREE_A all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM RUS0211 IAGOVITIN ILIA all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM RUS0656 NEFEDOVA VIKTORIIA all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM RUS0281 STRIZHAKOVA OLGA all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB)
 SERBIA
SRB0042 KUBURIC JELENA_ Day 2 (2018.11.18)
Day 3 (2018.11.19)
Day 4 (2018.11.20)
Day 5 (2018.11.21)
Day 6 (2018.11.22)
Day 7 (2018.11.23)
Day 8 (2018.11.24)
Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK)
 SLOVAKIA
SPID2096 KOVACOVA MICHAELA_ all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE)
 SWEDEN
SWE0128 JORNEHEIM CAMILLA all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
TEAM Ukraine(UKR)
 UKRAINE
UKR0003 BARKOV OLEG all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE UKR0002 DEMORETSKYI KOSTIANTYN all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE UKR0146 KROL ROMAN all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE UKR0246 RODIONOV ARTEM all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE UKR0006 ZUBOV IURII all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
WAKO Austria(AUT)
 AUSTRIA
AUT0141 ZOBIC FRANJO all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL)
 BULGARIA
BUL0068 GEORGIEV GEORGI all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA BUL0017 IVANOV IVAN Day 2 (2018.11.18)
Day 3 (2018.11.19)
Day 4 (2018.11.20)
Day 5 (2018.11.21)
Day 6 (2018.11.22)
Day 7 (2018.11.23)
Day 8 (2018.11.24)
Day 9 (2018.11.25)
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA BUL0255 IVNOV MARIO all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA BUL0067 KOSTADINOV MITKO Int. Kumite: REFEREE_A Day 2 (2018.11.18)
Day 3 (2018.11.19)
Day 4 (2018.11.20)
Day 5 (2018.11.21)
Day 6 (2018.11.22)
Day 7 (2018.11.23)
Day 8 (2018.11.24)
Day 9 (2018.11.25)
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA BUL0045 MILENKOVA DENITSA all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER)
 GERMANY
GER0253 BOHN BRUNO Cont. Kumite: REFEREE_B all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY GER3165 GADOW ISABEL all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
WAKO GB(GBR)
 UNITED KINGDOM
GBR0085 MARKLAND PETER Int. Kumite: REFEREE_A all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM GBR0201 SHAFIQ KAMERON all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED)
 NETHERLANDS
NED0002 ENGELHARDT-_AUE GEORGINA Int. Kumite: REFEREE_A all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
WAKO Turkey(TUR)
 TURKIYE
TUR0153 KOCAK SAHIN all Days (2018.11.17 - 2018.11.25)
        Clubs: 24        Total entries: 62
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 10:36:17 CEST +02:00)