List of all referee entries
Worldcup Austrian Classics
Search:
Team
Title
ID
Last name
First name
Category
Days
1.KKBC Wr. Neustadt(1.KKBC Wr. Neustadt)
AUSTRIA
Mr.
WAKO Gold Card
Ecker
Günter
A
Gold Card A
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu)
CZECH REPUBLIC
Bednarova
Jana
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Běl
Jiří
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Dubovický
Martin
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Frána
Jan
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Mňuková
Kateřina
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Polák
Tomáš
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Vrůbl
Dušan
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Vrůblová
Daniela
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
MDA00159
BAIBARA
IGOR
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
MDA00158
BUHANIUC
SERGIU
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
MDA0084
DERCACENCO
IVAN
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
MDA0090
MUSALIMOV
EUGENIU
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS)
GREECE
PANAGOPOULOU
ELEFTHERIA
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE
RODOPOULOU
MIMI
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265)
GERMANY
GER0528
YALCIN-ALQANOO
YASMIN
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen)
SWITZERLAND
Cerundolo
Antonio
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO)
SLOVENIA
SLO00259
BRACIC
PRIMOZ
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA
SLO0039
BREG
MILAN
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA
SLO0081
SKLEDAR
ALES
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA
SLO0077
STEGAR
EDVARD
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA
SLO00260
TURK
DUSAN
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT)
AUSTRIA
Siegl
Sonja
A
B
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB)
POLAND
SĘDZIA
B
BAŁDYGA
TOMASZ
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
Sędzia
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
Oleksy
Arleta
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
Sękowska
Beata
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
Sędzia
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
Turchan
Agnieszka
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
Zdziarska
Marta
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
SĘDZIA
A
ŻYCHLIŃSKI
KRZYSZTOF
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
RBK kickbox Humenné(RBK kickbox Humenné)
SLOVAKIA
Babinčák
Rastislav
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica)
SLOVAKIA
PhDr.
Trajlinek
Pavol
tp
gld
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Turnverein Hall in Tirol (TV 1862)
AUSTRIA
120
Zobic
Franjo
A
B
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team)
SWITZERLAND
Cerundolo
Antonio
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND
Trovato
Giuseppe
Ringsport
all Days (2019.04.12 - 2019.04.14)
Clubs: 13 Total entries: 34
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-06 05:27:21 CEST +02:00)