List of all referee entries
 
Kickboxing World Championships Seniors LC, LK and K1
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Days
Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR)
 BELARUS
VALADZKO ALIAKSANDR all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
Canada(CAN)
 CANADA
WALTERS JACQUELINE all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO)
 CROATIA
DESA MARKO all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA JESIC IVAN all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA KUTLESA MILJENKO all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA MATIC HENRIK all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA MILAKOVIC DAVOR all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA NOVOSEL TOMISLAV all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA PAVICIC BORIS all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
Czech Full Contact Union(CZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
BEL JIRI all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC FRANA JAN all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC NETRVAL JAROSLAV all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN)
 DENMARK
OLSEN THOMAS_ all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
Estonian Kickboxing Federation(EST)
 ESTONIA
LAHTIKOV DMITRI all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Estonian Kickboxing Federation(EST), ESTONIA LAKHTIKOV YURY all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP)
 SPAIN
ALBERCA_JIMENEZ FRANCISCO_JAVIER all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN CEBALLOS_ITOIZ CARLOS all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN NIETO_MEDINA AMADOR all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN SORDO_BUENO ANA_ISABEL all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
DERCACENCO IVAN all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF MUSALIMOV EUGENIU all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN)
 FINLAND
MAULA JUSSI_ all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN), FINLAND SAVO SAMI all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA)
 FRANCE
GAUDIOSO JEAN-LOUIS Day 1 (2019.10.22)
Day 2 (2019.10.23)
Day 3 (2019.10.24)
Day 4 (2019.10.25)
Day 5 (2019.10.26)
Day 6 (2019.10.27)
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE LOMBARDO MICHEL Day 1 (2019.10.22)
Day 2 (2019.10.23)
Day 3 (2019.10.24)
Day 4 (2019.10.25)
Day 5 (2019.10.26)
Day 6 (2019.10.27)
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA)
 ITALY
DE BEI ORIANO all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY DORIA MANUEL Int. Kumite: REFEREE_A all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY PACOR MARCO all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
AVDUSINOVIC OMER all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA BOSNJAK ISMAIL all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA BRATIC NEDO all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA CELEBIC ADNAN all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA POBRKLIC JASMINA all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA TARAHIJA EMIR all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA TELETINA BOJAN all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA VITKOVIC DRAGANA all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA ZEC BORIS all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
Kickboxing Ireland(IRL)
 IRELAND
STEPHENSON MIKE all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO)
 SLOVENIA
BREG MILAN all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA VODOPIVEC IVO all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LTU)
 LITHUANIA
SHPAKOV EDUARD all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
Luis Latorre Vanegas(COL)
 COLOMBIA
LATORRE_VANEGAS DIANA_MARCELA Day 1 (2019.10.22)
Day 2 (2019.10.23)
Day 3 (2019.10.24)
Day 4 (2019.10.25)
Day 5 (2019.10.26)
Day 6 (2019.10.27)
Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN)
 HUNGARY
GABOR SZABO all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY GULJAS ROBERT all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY ROBERT GASPARIK all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY ZSOLT POLGAR all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
MOROCCO FEDERATION FOR KICK BOXING MUAY THAI SAVA(MAR)
 MOROCCO
MBACKE AHMED CHEIKH BARA all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE)
 GREECE
KANAKI THOMAIS all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE NIKOU VASILIKH_MARIA all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE PAPANTONIOU FILIPPOS all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL)
 POLAND
KACPERSKI KRZYSZTOF all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND PUDLICKA CECYLIA all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND TURCHAN AGNIESZKA all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND WIELGOSZ WALDEMAR_JANUSZ all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND ZAWISTOWSKI RYSZARD all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR)
 PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM
OLIVEIRA FATIMA all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM TEIXEIRA SANDRA all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS)
 ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
BATSAGOV SHAMIL all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM BEREZKIN ALEKSANDR all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM GERASIMOV MIKHAIL all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM NEFEDOVA VIKTORIIA all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB)
 SERBIA
PETROVIC PETAR all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA SIMURINA ZORAN all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA VUKOVIC ZARKO all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK)
 SLOVAKIA
KOVACOVA MICHAELA_ all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA MOZNY ROMAN all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA VILHANOVA KATARINA all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA ZUFFA VIKTOR all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
TEAM Ukraine(UKR)
 UKRAINE
KROL ROMAN all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE PATRUS DMYTRO all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE ZUBOV IURII all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
WAKO Austria(AUT)
 AUSTRIA
ECKER GUENTER all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE)
 AZERBAIJAN
AGHABAYOV AYDIN all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN ALIYEV ELNUR all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN BABAYEV MEHEMMED all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL)
 BULGARIA
MILENKOVA DENITSA all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA SLAVOV_ KAMEN all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA VAGLENOV DANIEL all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER)
 GERMANY
HATAHET MHD_RATEB all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY YALCIN-ALQANOO YASMIN all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(IND)
 INDIA
ANILA_SATHEESH VIVEK all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
WAKO Israel(ISR)
 ISRAEL
OFIR SHAI all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL RAMON DAVID all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ)
 KAZAKHSTAN
KASSAMBAYEV YERSAIN all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN SULTANGALI KUANDYK all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
WAKO Kosovo(RKS)
 KOSOVO
SHALA BURIM all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
WAKO Latvia(LAT)
 LATVIA
BRATCHENKO JURIJS all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
WAKO MONTENEGRO(MNE)
 MONTENEGRO
LAZAREVIC MORIS all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI)
 SWITZERLAND
CERUNDOLO ANTONIO all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
WAKO Turkey(TUR)
 TURKIYE
DEMIRDELEN SALIH all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE KOCAK SAHIN all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
WAKO USA(USA)
 UNITED STATES
HENNIGER TOM all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES MAZURKIEWCZ TIM all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES TROUTMAN ROCKY all Days (2019.10.22 - 2019.10.27)
        Clubs: 38        Total entries: 94
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-29 06:51:58 CEST +02:00)