List of all official entries
 
European MMA Championships 2022
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Days
GAMMA Georgia(GG)
 GEORGIA
11. Invited Person Chikhradze David all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        GAMMA Georgia(GG), GEORGIA Representative CHIRAGHISHVILI GIA all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        GAMMA Georgia(GG), GEORGIA Representative CHIRAGHISHVILI NINO all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        GAMMA Georgia(GG), GEORGIA 11. Invited Person Chiragishvili Gocha all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        GAMMA Georgia(GG), GEORGIA 11. Invited Person Chiragishvili Dea all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        GAMMA Georgia(GG), GEORGIA 11. Invited Person Getiashvili Tima all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        GAMMA Georgia(GG), GEORGIA 11. Invited Person ghvinjilia vato all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        GAMMA Georgia(GG), GEORGIA Crew ghvinjilia vato all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        GAMMA Georgia(GG), GEORGIA Representative SHVELIDZE DAVID all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
GAMMA IF(GAMMA IF)
 GAMMA
Sportdata BREITENEDER TOBIAS all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        GAMMA IF(GAMMA IF), GAMMA GAMMA IF ENGELHARDT ALEXANDER all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        GAMMA IF(GAMMA IF), GAMMA Sportdata ENGELHARDT JOHN all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        GAMMA IF(GAMMA IF), GAMMA GAMMA IF ENGELHARDT ZOE all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        GAMMA IF(GAMMA IF), GAMMA GAMMA IF ENGELHARDT GINO all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        GAMMA IF(GAMMA IF), GAMMA Sportdata RABEHI SMAIL all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        GAMMA IF(GAMMA IF), GAMMA GAMMA IF SO KASSANDRA all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        GAMMA IF(GAMMA IF), GAMMA GAMMA IF TAN JONATHAN all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
German Amateur Mixed Martial Arts Federation (GER)
 GERMANY
President of GAMMAF BAKOS ADRIAN_BRUNO all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        German Amateur Mixed Martial Arts Federation (GER), GERMANY Doctor / Physio SHLYAKMAN FANIT all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
Latvian MMA Association(LAT)
 LATVIA
PHYSIO KAYESHOV ANDREY all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        Latvian MMA Association(LAT), LATVIA NGB member PRONIN ALEXANDER all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
SOMMA Slovakia(SVKA)
 SLOVAKIA
Representative KIRSCHBAUM JAN all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        SOMMA Slovakia(SVKA), SLOVAKIA Representative SIMONIC TIBOR all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
Türkiye MMA Federasyonu(TUR)
 TURKIYE
11. Invited Person ARIK AYSE all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        Türkiye MMA Federasyonu(TUR), TURKIYE 07. NF President ARIK ALI all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        Türkiye MMA Federasyonu(TUR), TURKIYE 03. VIP BALCI ORKUN all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
Ukrainian Federation of Mixed Martial Arts(UKR)
 UKRAINE
Representative SHATERNIKOVA NATALIIA Day 2 (2022.09.25)
Day 3 (2022.09.26)
Day 4 (2022.09.27)
Day 5 (2022.09.28)
        Ukrainian Federation of Mixed Martial Arts(UKR), UKRAINE EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR YERKO MARIIA all Days (2022.09.24 - 2022.09.28)
        Clubs: 7        Total entries: 28
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-31 17:45:29 CET +01:00)