All entries of this event
 
ASKÖ Nachwuchscup 2024, 1. Runde  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories
ASK Nettingsdorf Taekwondo(Nettingsdorf)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rothauer Hannah LK2 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 WEIBLICH -40
        ASK Nettingsdorf Taekwondo(Nettingsdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rothauer Hannah POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        ASK Nettingsdorf Taekwondo(Nettingsdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rothauer Tobias LK2 Kyorugi Schüler 2 männlich -41
        ASK Nettingsdorf Taekwondo(Nettingsdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rothauer Tobias POOMSAE SCHÜLER 2C
        ASK Nettingsdorf Taekwondo(Nettingsdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sadat Maryam POOMSAE SCHÜLER 2A
        ASK Nettingsdorf Taekwondo(Nettingsdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Askö Kampfsport Zentrum(KSZ-Traun)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Azizi Abdul Rahman POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1C
        Askö Kampfsport Zentrum(KSZ-Traun), AUSTRIA (AUT) Azizi Madina LK2 Kyorugi Kinder weiblich -24
        Askö Kampfsport Zentrum(KSZ-Traun), AUSTRIA (AUT) Azizi Madina POOMSAE KINDER B
        Askö Kampfsport Zentrum(KSZ-Traun), AUSTRIA (AUT) Durcic Adriano LK3 Kyorugi Schüler 2 männlich -59
        Askö Kampfsport Zentrum(KSZ-Traun), AUSTRIA (AUT) Durcic Adriano POOMSAE SCHÜLER 2A
        Askö Kampfsport Zentrum(KSZ-Traun), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gal Dominika POOMSAE SCHÜLER 2A
        Askö Kampfsport Zentrum(KSZ-Traun), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gal Emilia POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1A
        Askö Kampfsport Zentrum(KSZ-Traun), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hörlschlager Liam LK3 Kyorugi Kinder männlich -27
        Askö Kampfsport Zentrum(KSZ-Traun), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kismetovic Amina POOMSAE KINDER A
        Askö Kampfsport Zentrum(KSZ-Traun), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tiefnig Ariano POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1C
        Askö Kampfsport Zentrum(KSZ-Traun), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tiefnig Junus LK3 Kyorugi Kinder männlich +33
        Askö Kampfsport Zentrum(KSZ-Traun), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weinberger Melanie POOMSAE SCHÜLER 2A
        Askö Kampfsport Zentrum(KSZ-Traun), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wittine Lennox LK2 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 MÄNNLICH -33
        Askö Kampfsport Zentrum(KSZ-Traun), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wittine Lennox POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        Askö Kampfsport Zentrum(KSZ-Traun), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 11
ASKÖ Taekwondo Kirchdorf(TKD Kirchdorf)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Biermeier Lea LK3 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 WEIBLICH -40
        ASKÖ Taekwondo Kirchdorf(TKD Kirchdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Biermeier Lea POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1A
        ASKÖ Taekwondo Kirchdorf(TKD Kirchdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gottholmseder Emma POOMSAE SCHÜLER 2A
        ASKÖ Taekwondo Kirchdorf(TKD Kirchdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Holzberger Melanie LK2 Kyorugi Schüler 2 weiblich -45
        ASKÖ Taekwondo Kirchdorf(TKD Kirchdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Holzberger Melanie POOMSAE SCHÜLER 2B
        ASKÖ Taekwondo Kirchdorf(TKD Kirchdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Holzberger Sebastian LK2 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 MÄNNLICH -30
        ASKÖ Taekwondo Kirchdorf(TKD Kirchdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kothbauer Valentin LK3 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 MÄNNLICH -33
        ASKÖ Taekwondo Kirchdorf(TKD Kirchdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Steinecker Sebastian POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1A
        ASKÖ Taekwondo Kirchdorf(TKD Kirchdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tagini Annalena POOMSAE SCHÜLER 2B
        ASKÖ Taekwondo Kirchdorf(TKD Kirchdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) van der Heijden Viktoria POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        ASKÖ Taekwondo Kirchdorf(TKD Kirchdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Vieru Angelo LK3 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 MÄNNLICH -40
        ASKÖ Taekwondo Kirchdorf(TKD Kirchdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Vieru Angelo POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1A
        ASKÖ Taekwondo Kirchdorf(TKD Kirchdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weißenbäck Emelie POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        ASKÖ Taekwondo Kirchdorf(TKD Kirchdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weißenbäck Rosalie POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1A
        ASKÖ Taekwondo Kirchdorf(TKD Kirchdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 11
Raven Kai(Raven Kai)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Carbonari Luisa LK3 Kyorugi Schüler 2 weiblich -45
        Raven Kai(Raven Kai), AUSTRIA (AUT) Curko Danilo LK2 Kyorugi Schüler 2 männlich -50
        Raven Kai(Raven Kai), AUSTRIA (AUT) Halkic Sedin LK3 Kyorugi Schüler 2 männlich -55
        Raven Kai(Raven Kai), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ivanovic Rafael LK3 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 MÄNNLICH -30
        Raven Kai(Raven Kai), AUSTRIA (AUT) Josipovic Maksim LK3 Kyorugi Schüler 2 männlich -45
        Raven Kai(Raven Kai), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kajic Anna LK3 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 WEIBLICH -40
        Raven Kai(Raven Kai), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mijic Magdalena LK2 Kyorugi Schüler 2 weiblich -37
        Raven Kai(Raven Kai), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mijic Marko LK3 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 MÄNNLICH -27
        Raven Kai(Raven Kai), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ratkovic Irina LK3 Kyorugi Schüler 2 weiblich -45
        Raven Kai(Raven Kai), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Tae Kwon Do ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim(TKD Attnang-Puchheim)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Carbonaro Darian Diego LK2 Kyorugi Schüler 2 männlich -45
        Tae Kwon Do ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim(TKD Attnang-Puchheim), AUSTRIA (AUT) Carbonaro Darian Diego POOMSAE SCHÜLER 2B
        Tae Kwon Do ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim(TKD Attnang-Puchheim), AUSTRIA (AUT) Föttinger Stefan LK2 Kyorugi Schüler 2 männlich -45
        Tae Kwon Do ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim(TKD Attnang-Puchheim), AUSTRIA (AUT) Heidenreich Niklas LK2 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 MÄNNLICH -40
        Tae Kwon Do ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim(TKD Attnang-Puchheim), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kysil Nikol LK3 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 WEIBLICH -45
        Tae Kwon Do ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim(TKD Attnang-Puchheim), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kysil Nikol POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1A
        Tae Kwon Do ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim(TKD Attnang-Puchheim), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pucher Laura LK3 Kyorugi Schüler 2 weiblich -41
        Tae Kwon Do ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim(TKD Attnang-Puchheim), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pucher Laura POOMSAE SCHÜLER 2A
        Tae Kwon Do ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim(TKD Attnang-Puchheim), AUSTRIA (AUT) Quirchmayr-Katerl Friedrich POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1C
        Tae Kwon Do ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim(TKD Attnang-Puchheim), AUSTRIA (AUT) Reiter Oliver LK3 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 MÄNNLICH -36
        Tae Kwon Do ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim(TKD Attnang-Puchheim), AUSTRIA (AUT) Reiter Oliver POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1A
        Tae Kwon Do ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim(TKD Attnang-Puchheim), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rosenauer Leon LK3 Kyorugi Schüler 2 männlich -41
        Tae Kwon Do ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim(TKD Attnang-Puchheim), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rosenauer Leon POOMSAE SCHÜLER 2A
        Tae Kwon Do ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim(TKD Attnang-Puchheim), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weidinger David LK3 Kyorugi Schüler 2 männlich -55
        Tae Kwon Do ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim(TKD Attnang-Puchheim), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weidinger David POOMSAE SCHÜLER 2A
        Tae Kwon Do ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim(TKD Attnang-Puchheim), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 9
Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Abdel Fattah Karim POOMSAE SCHÜLER 2B
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Bläsius Mia LK2 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 WEIBLICH -45
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Bläsius Mia POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Dzihanic Leyna LK3 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 WEIBLICH -33
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Dzihanic Leyna POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1A
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Engler Fabienne LK3 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 WEIBLICH -27
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Engler Fabienne POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1A
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Erla Carolina LK2 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 WEIBLICH -36
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Erla Carolina POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fazekas Samuel LK3 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 MÄNNLICH -27
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fazekas Samuel POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1A
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gentsch Selene LK2 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 WEIBLICH -40
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gentsch Selene POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gligoric Ana LK2 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 WEIBLICH -50
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gligoric Ana POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Krätschmer Lennard LK3 Kyorugi Kinder männlich -24
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maier David POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mocriciuc-Witowski Beatrice LK2 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 WEIBLICH -36
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nagy Lukas LK2 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 MÄNNLICH -36
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nagy Lukas POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Obwaller Gerwin LK2 Kyorugi Schüler 2 männlich -41
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Obwaller Gerwin POOMSAE SCHÜLER 2B
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Reich Theodor LK2 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 MÄNNLICH -40
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Reich Theodor POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Reich Victor LK2 KYORUGI SCHÜLER 1 MÄNNLICH -40
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Reich Victor POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Smajilovic Ella POOMSAE KINDER A
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weidinger Katharina POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        Taekwondo ASKÖ Marchtrenk(TKD Marchtrenk), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 17
Taekwondo Tragwein(Taekwondo Tragwein)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Arndt Stefanie POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        Taekwondo Tragwein(Taekwondo Tragwein), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gruber Helena POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        Taekwondo Tragwein(Taekwondo Tragwein), AUSTRIA (AUT) Riepl Simon POOMSAE SCHÜLER 2B
        Taekwondo Tragwein(Taekwondo Tragwein), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidinger Jasmin POOMSAE SCHÜLER 2B
        Taekwondo Tragwein(Taekwondo Tragwein), AUSTRIA (AUT) Thurner Hanna POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        Taekwondo Tragwein(Taekwondo Tragwein), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wild Marie POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        Taekwondo Tragwein(Taekwondo Tragwein), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zwölfer Daniel POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1C
        Taekwondo Tragwein(Taekwondo Tragwein), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Taekwondo Uttendorf(TKD Uttendorf)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rausch Theresa LK2 Kyorugi Schüler 2 weiblich -41
        Taekwondo Uttendorf(TKD Uttendorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schwandtner Olivia LK2 Kyorugi Schüler 2 weiblich -45
        Taekwondo Uttendorf(TKD Uttendorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schwandtner Olivia POOMSAE SCHÜLER 2B
        Taekwondo Uttendorf(TKD Uttendorf), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wimmer Raphael LK2 Kyorugi Schüler 2 männlich -45
        Taekwondo Uttendorf(TKD Uttendorf), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
TKD Traun(ASKÖ Traun)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Oppermann Pia POOMSAE SCHÜLER 1B
        TKD Traun(ASKÖ Traun[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 9        Total entries: 97        Total athletes: 71

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-13 20:07:54 CEST +02:00)