All entries of this event
 
ITF-B 29th Belgian Championship - Andenne 2019  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Brahmi Salma Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL) Celanji Elza Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL) Delage Gabriel Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL) Dumante Julien Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL) Dumante Julien Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL) Dumante Sebastien Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL) El Hajjaji Abdelnour Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL) El Hajjaji Zakaria Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL) Fontaine Marion Kids Sparring
        Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL) Gaspar Beatriz Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL) Gaspar Sarah Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL) Gregoire Alice Kids Sparring
        Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL) Mesrour Nada Kids Sparring
        Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL) Nisen Romain Senior Tul 6-5° Kup
        Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 13
Ge-Baek(GBK)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulin Damir Junior Male Power
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Abdulin Damir Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Abdulin Damir Junior Male Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Abdulin Damir Junior Tul 1° Dan
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Abdulina Sofia Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Abdulina Sofia Youth Female Special -150cm
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Abdulina Sofia Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Baert Cédrik Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Baert Cédrik Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Maesschalck Kyandro Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Maesschalck Kyandro Youth Male Special -150cm
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Maesschalck Kyandro Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Messemaeker Noah Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Messemaeker Noah Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Messemaeker Suela Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Messemaeker Suela Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Fiers Damon Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Fiers Damon Youth Male Special -150cm
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Fiers Damon Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Geerinck Jessica Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Geerinck Jessica Youth Female Special +150cm
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Geerinck Jessica Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Ghijsens Lisa Junior Female Power
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Ghijsens Lisa Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Ghijsens Lisa Junior Female Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Ghijsens Lisa Junior Tul 1° Dan
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Heirbaut Roeland King Of Fight
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Heirbaut Roeland Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Heirbaut Roeland Senior Male Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Heirbaut Roeland Senior Tul 2° Dan
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Meulemeester Esther Queen Of Fight
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Meulemeester Esther Senior Female Power
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Meulemeester Esther Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Meulemeester Esther Senior Tul 3° Dan
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Ongena Indra Senior Female Sparring -62Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Ongena Indra Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Sergeant Ruben Senior Male Power
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Sergeant Ruben Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Team Ge-Baek Gekleurd(Geerinck, Ongena, Van Craenenbroeck, Van Verdeghem)   Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Team Ge-Baek jeugd(Abdulina, Baert, De Messemaeker, Fiers, Verbraeken)   Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Team Ge-Baek zwart(Abdulin, Ghijsens, Van Lierde)   Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Vandervaren Milan Kids Sparring
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Craenenbroeck Mike Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Craenenbroeck Mike Junior Male Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Craenenbroeck Mike Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Gasse Jorèll Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 10-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Gasse Jorèll Senior Male Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Gasse Jorèll Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Lierde Hans Senior Male Power
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Lierde Tabitha Junior Female Power
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Lierde Tabitha Junior Tul 1° Dan
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Verdeghem Nikita Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Verdeghem Nikita Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Verbraeken Kilan Youth Male Special +150cm
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Verbraeken Kilan Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Verbraeken Mattiz Kids Sparring
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Verbraeken Mattiz Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 57         Total athletes 21
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Astgen Clément Youth Male Special -150cm
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL) Astgen Clément Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL) Depierreux François-David Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL) Lamal Samuel Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL) Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried King Of Fight
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL) Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL) Nolet Julia Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL) Vanslembrouck Ilse Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Hoeck Erik King Of Fight
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Hoeck Erik Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL) Vigneron Noémie Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Alsteem Karim Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Dankova Iveta Senior Female Power
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Dankova Iveta Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Dankova Iveta Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) El Ferkhani Omar King Of Fight
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) El Ferkhani Omar Senior Male Power
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) El Ferkhani Omar Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) ITF Brussels (Dankova, Mouret, Musca, Takalo, Walraeve)   Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Kim Vladimir King Of Fight
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Kim Vladimir Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Lougmani Inas Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Mouret Laura Queen Of Fight
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Mouret Laura Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Mouret Laura Senior Tul 1° Dan
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Musca Andreea Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Musca Andreea Senior Pre Arranged
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Musca Andreea Senior Tul 3° Dan
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Raeijmaekers Anthony King Of Fight
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Raeijmaekers Anthony Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Raeijmaekers Anthony Senior Tul 1° Dan
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Raeijmaekers Gregory Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Raeijmaekers Gregory Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Takalo Tiia Queen Of Fight
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Takalo Tiia Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Takalo Tiia Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Walraeve Leen Senior Female Sparring -62Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Walraeve Leen Senior Pre Arranged
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Walraeve Leen Senior Tul 1° Dan
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 11
ITF Ixelles(ITF XL)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
De Preter Thibaut King Of Fight
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) De Preter Thibaut Senior Male Power
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) De Preter Thibaut Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) De Preter Thibaut Senior Male Special
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) Haile Mekdelawit Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) Haile Mekdelawit Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) Toen Lorenzo Senior Male Sparring -57Kg 10-7° Kup
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) Toen Lorenzo Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 3
Patrick(Crevecoeur)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Atmani Ehsan Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Atmani Ehsan Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Bartit Joudya Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Bartit Joudya Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA HEIDI Youth Female Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA HEIDI Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA JEREMIE King Of Fight
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA JEREMIE Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA JEREMIE Senior Tul 1° Dan
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA KEVIN Youth Male Sparring +170cm 6-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA KEVIN Youth Male Special +150cm
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA KEVIN Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA TERENCE King Of Fight
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA TERENCE Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA TERENCE Senior Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA TERENCE Senior Tul 1° Dan
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Boucetta Abderrahmane Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Boucetta Abderrahmane Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Boucetta Ilyas Junior Male Sparring +75Kg 6-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Boucetta Ilyas Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) CHERRADI ALIYA Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) CHERRADI ALIYA Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) CHERRADI CAMILA Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) CHERRADI CAMILA Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Cres Marius Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Cres Marius Youth Male Special -150cm
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Cres Marius Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) CREVECOEUR ENYA Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) CREVECOEUR ENYA Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Danneau Antoine Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Danneau Antoine Junior Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Danneau Antoine Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DAUCHOT DAVID Youth Male Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DAUCHOT DAVID Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DAUVIN SOAN Kids Sparring
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DAUVIN SOAN Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DELHAYE ARTHUR Junior Male Power
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DELHAYE ARTHUR Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DELHAYE ARTHUR Junior Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DELHAYE ARTHUR Junior Tul 1° Dan
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DETRY ROBIN Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) d Orjo Alexis Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Gherairi Anissa Queen Of Fight
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Gherairi Anissa Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) LAMRAGHI JONATHAN Senior Male Power
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) LAMRAGHI JONATHAN Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) LAMRAGHI JONATHAN Senior Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) LAMRAGHI JONATHAN Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) MARNEFFE ELENA Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Moniotte Gilles-Antoine Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 6-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Moniotte Gilles-Antoine Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Moniotte Gilles-Antoine Veteran Male Sparring
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) SAKI ABDEL Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) SAKI ABDEL Junior Tul 1° Dan
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) SAKI HIBA Youth Female Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) SAKI HIBA Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) TENNICHE AMELYA Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Thys Gino Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Thys Gino Veteran Male Sparring
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) VERBEEK JEREMY Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) VERBEEK JEREMY Senior Tul 1° Dan
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) VINCENZOTTO EMMA Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Walizada Nisar Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 6-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Walizada Nisar Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 64         Total athletes 29
Samjok-O(Sjk)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Akajouaa Souleyman Youth Male Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Akajouaa Souleyman Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Chacon Tomas King Of Fight
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Chacon Tomas Senior Male Power
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Chacon Tomas Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Chacon Tomas Senior Tul 2° Dan
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Debowska Zuzanna Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Debowska Zuzanna Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Declairfayt Fiona Senior Female Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Declairfayt Fiona Senior Tul 6-5° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Gilson Pierric Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Gilson Pierric Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Gilson Pierric Youth Male Special +150cm
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Gilson Pierric Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Hristov Kalojan Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Hristov Kalojan Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Lemaire Alexandre Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Lemaire Alexandre Youth Male Special +150cm
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Lemaire Alexandre Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Lemmens Jeremy Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Lemmens Jeremy Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Martinez Gabriel Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Martinez Gabriel Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Martinez Juan Senior Male Power
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Nikolchova Liliana Junior Female Power
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Nikolchova Liliana Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Ouahabi Al Hassan Soraya Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 10-7° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Ouahabi Al Hassan Soraya Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Pirotte Cecile Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Regnard Maxime Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Taylor Nicolas King Of Fight
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Taylor Nicolas Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Vertroost Yoenn Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Vertroost Yoenn Youth Male Special -150cm
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Vertroost Yoenn Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 16
Seung Academy(Seung)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Baetselier Jens Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Baetselier Jens Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Baldeh Mariama Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Baldeh Mariama Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Balkajjam Amel Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Balkajjam Amel Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Belachqr Ayoub Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Belachqr Ayoub Youth Male Special -150cm
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Belachqr Ayoub Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Benamari Ranaissa Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Benamari Ranaissa Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Blomme Cis Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Blomme Cis Youth Male Special -150cm
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Blomme Cis Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Charlet Thor Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Dedier Eline Senior Female Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Dedier Eline Senior Tul 6-5° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) De Meyer Noor Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Duyck Claude Senior Male Power
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Duyck Zion Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Duyck Zion Youth Male Special -150cm
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Kasmi Alae-Eddine Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Kasmi Alae-Eddine Youth Male Special -150cm
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Kasmi Alae-Eddine Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Lauwereins Jan Senior Male Power
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Nguyen Linh Chi Senior Tul 6-5° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Nguyen Ngoc My Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 10-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Nguyen Ngoc My Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Osteux Emile Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Osteux Emile Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Pollefeyt Margaux Junior Female Power
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Pollefeyt Margaux Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Pollefeyt Margaux Junior Tul 1° Dan
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Pollefeyt Morgane Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Pollefeyt yves Senior Male Power
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Poppe Emma Kids Sparring
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Poppe Emma Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Preys Matteo Youth Male Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Preys Matteo Youth Male Special -150cm
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Preys Matteo Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Vandenbussche Bas Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Vandenbussche Bas Youth Male Special -150cm
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Vandenbussche Bas Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Vanden Eynde Jerome Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Vanden Eynde Jerome Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Verbeke Sébastien Kids Sparring
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Verbeke Sébastien Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) vermandere ward Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) vermandere ward Youth Male Special +150cm
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) vermandere ward Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Vermandere Wim Senior Male Power
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Verschaete Darline Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 52         Total athletes 27
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Bennani Rayan Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Bennani Rayan Youth Male Special +150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Bennani Rayan Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Boyens Maximilien King Of Fight
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Boyens Maximilien Senior Male Power
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Boyens Maximilien Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Boyens Maximilien Senior Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Boyens Maximilien Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Capa Helin Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Capa Helin Youth Female Special -150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Capa Helin Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Capa Lara Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Capa Lara Youth Female Special -150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Capa Lara Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Cherkaoui Farah Kids Sparring
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Cherkaoui Farah Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Cherkaoui Nasser Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Cherkaoui Nasser Youth Male Special +150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Cherkaoui Nasser Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) De Meester Nette Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) De Meester Nette Youth Female Special -150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) De Meester Nette Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) De Merlier Siel Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) De Merlier Siel Junior Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) De Merlier Siel Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) D halluim Alexandre Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) D halluim Alexandre Junior Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) D halluim Alexandre Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Elakaad Suzan Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) El Houari Enes Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) El Houari Enes Youth Male Special -150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) El Houari Enes Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) El Houari Ines Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) El Houari Ines Youth Female Special +150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) El Houari Ines Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Farhat Ziad Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Farhat Ziad Junior Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Farhat Ziad Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Ghaebi Alkmini Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Ghaebi Alkmini Youth Female Special -150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Ghaebi Alkmini Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Godfriand Anaïs Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Godfriand Anaïs Youth Female Special -150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Godfriand Anaïs Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Goethals Noah Kids Sparring
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Goethals Noah Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Gottiti Willem Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Gottiti Willem Youth Male Special +150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Gottiti Willem Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Gottiti Wolf Youth Male Sparring +170cm 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Gottiti Wolf Youth Male Special +150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Gottiti Wolf Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Issainov Deni Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Issainov Deni Youth Male Special +150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Issainov Deni Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Khajou Sakina Queen Of Fight
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Khajou Sakina Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Khajou Sakina Senior Female Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Khajou Sakina Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Kourtesi Angeliki Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Kourtesi Angeliki Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Kourtesi Theodoros Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Kourtesi Theodoros Junior Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Kourtesi Theodoros Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Mizernyi Egor King Of Fight
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Mizernyi Egor Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Mizernyi Egor Senior Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Mizernyi Egor Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Moenaert Rosalie Junior Female Sparring -50Kg 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Moenaert Rosalie Junior Female Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Moenaert Rosalie Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Myumyunov Akshan Senior Tul 1° Dan
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Pilpiszys Przemek Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Pilpiszys Przemek Youth Male Special -150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Pilpiszys Przemek Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Rinchinov Altan Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Rinchinov Altan Junior Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Rinchinov Altan Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Sadek Nessrine Junior Female Sparring -50Kg 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Sadek Nessrine Junior Female Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Sadek Nessrine Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Schuddinck Rune Junior Male Power
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Schuddinck Rune Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Schuddinck Rune Junior Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Schuddinck Rune Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Souna Souley Mohamed Youth Male Sparring +170cm 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Souna Souley Mohamed Youth Male Special +150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Souna Souley Mohamed Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Souna Souley Nadira Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Souna Souley Nadira Youth Female Special -150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Souna Souley Nadira Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Souna Souley Samira Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Souna Souley Samira Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Team 1(Bennani, Boyens, Myumyunov, Schuddinck)   Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Team 2(Khajou, Kourtesi, Rinchinov, Souna Souley)   Team Tul 10- 5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Team 3(Capa, Capa, Godfriand, Tudare, Wauters)   Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Team 4(De Meester, El Houari, El Houari, Tudare)   Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Team 5(Ghaebi, Pilpiszys, Souna Souley, Souna Souley, Tudare)   Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Team 6(Gottiti, Gottiti, Issainov)   Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tudare Isra Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tudare Isra Youth Female Special -150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tudare Isra Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tudare Lauisa Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tudare Lauisa Youth Female Special -150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tudare Lauisa Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tudare Shahid Kids Sparring
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tudare Shahid Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Cauwenberghe Tine Junior Female Sparring -50Kg 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Cauwenberghe Tine Junior Female Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Cauwenberghe Tine Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Severen Achille Kids Sparring
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Severen Achille Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Severen Boris Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Severen Boris Senior Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Severen Boris Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Wauters Bo Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Wauters Bo Youth Female Special -150cm
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Wauters Bo Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 118         Total athletes 39
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Baudewijn Maxim Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Baudewijn Maxim Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Bruggeman Jens Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Bunneghem Stiene Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Bunneghem Stiene Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Colyns Jarno Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Januarius Amber Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Kindermans Moken Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Ladsous Mikael Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Longeval Nikki Youth Male Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Longeval Nikki Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Maratta Arno Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Wittevrongel Sinne Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 10
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs )
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Besonhe Brieuc Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL) Besonhé Corentin King Of Fight
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL) Besonhé Corentin Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL) Besonhé Corentin Senior Male Special
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL) Lebbe Baptiste Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL) Litar Vadim Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL) Noël Mathis Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL) Noël Sacha Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL) Rosseel Noah Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL) Rosseel Noèmie Youth Female Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL) Toussaint Juliette Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL) Toussaint Louis Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 10
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Claus Helmut Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Colman Eli Kids Sparring
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Colman Eli Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Coysman Vannessa Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) De Neve Gudrun Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) De Vliegher emmo Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 6-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) De Vliegher emmo Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) diallo maimuna Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) El Hmoud Driss Junior Male Power
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) El Hmoud Driss Junior Male Sparring +75Kg 6-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) El Hmoud Driss Junior Male Special
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) El Hmoud Driss Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Er Yade Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Er Yade Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Keppler Hallaert Ragnar Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Keppler Hallaert Ragnar Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) keppler Hallaert Runa Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) keppler Hallaert Runa Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Keppler Hallaert Tyra Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tunyck Nico Senior Male Power
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tunyck Nico Senior Tul 3° Dan
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Vanhoutte Miguel Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Vanhoutte Miguel Veteran Male Sparring
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Rossem Noor Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Rossem Noor Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Verbanck Eva Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Versijpt Nikolai Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 10-7° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Vincke Axel Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Vincke Axel Youth Male Special +150cm
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Vincke Axel Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Wojsznis Faith Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Wojsznis Faith Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 18
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Alavi Ghazal Youth Female Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Alavi Ghazal Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Chiru Alexandra Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Chiru Alexandra Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Creemers Charlotte Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Tavernier Benjamin Senior Male Sparring -57Kg 10-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Tavernier Benjamin Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Thienpondt Kenny Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 6-3° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Thienpondt Kenny Senior Tul 6-5° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Bouwel Bernd Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Bouwel Bernd Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Den Berghe Mike Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Den Berghe Mike Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Den Berghe Mike Veteran Male Sparring
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Den Berghe Milan Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Den Berghe Milan Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Hamme Jarne Youth Male Sparring +170cm 6-3° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Hamme Jarne Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Hamme Xander Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Hamme Xander Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Yang Yang Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 11
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden)
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Bellefroid Gaia Sofia Youth Female Special -150cm
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Bellefroid Gaia Sofia Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Bellefroid Michael Senior Male Special
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Bellefroid Michael Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Da Fonseca Nunes Silvia Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Jans Finn Youth Male Special -150cm
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Jans Finn Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Junker Jasmine Youth Female Special +150cm
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Junker Jasmine Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Junker Julie Youth Female Special -150cm
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Junker Julie Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Nunes Goncalves Steve Youth Male Special -150cm
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Nunes Goncalves Steve Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Palm Sarah Senior Female Special
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Palm Sarah Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Peller Jil Youth Male Special +150cm
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Peller Jil Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Schmitz Sylvie Senior Female Special
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Schmitz Sylvie Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Silva Feireira Filipe Junior Male Special
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Silva Feireira Filipe Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Team Luxembourg(Bellefroid, Bellefroid, Da Fonseca Nunes, Peller, Silva Feireira)   Team Tul 10- 5° Kup
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) TKD Norden(Palm, Schmitz, Viktor)   Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Viktor Anne Sophie Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Viktor Raphael Youth Male Special -150cm
        taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Viktor Raphael Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        taekwon-do norden[1](taekwondonorden[1]), LUXEMBOURG (LUX):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 13

        Teams: 14        Total entries: 491        Total athletes: 229

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-25 19:45:43 CET +01:00)