All entries of this event
8TH TOP TEN - SPIRIT OPEN 2019
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bauer Gerald
SPSM 620 Senior male sparring 85+ kg
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Breydak Evelina
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Breydak Evelina
PTJF 060 Junior female power test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Breydak Evelina
SPJF 540 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Breydak Evelina
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Breydak-Walter(Breydak, Walter)
PAJF 010 Junior pre-arranged free sparring
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eckl Jean-Maurice
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eckl Jean-Maurice
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eckl Markus
PSM 250 Senior male pattern 8-5 gup
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eckl Markus
STSM 030 Senior male special techniques test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fischer Christian
PSM 260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fischer Christian
PTSM 070 Senior male power test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fischer Christian
SPSM 600 Senior male sparring 70-78 kg
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fischer Christian
STSM 030 Senior male special techniques test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Juniorföhren(Kickingereder, Zadina)
PAJF 010 Junior pre-arranged free sparring
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Elmar
PTSM 070 Senior male power test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Jana
PCHF 050 Child female pattern 6-4 gup
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Jana
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Jana
SPCHF 070 Child female sparring group 7
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Julian
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Julian
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kienzl Bernadette
PSF 320 Senior female pattern 4-1 gup
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kovacs Aylin
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kovacs Aylin
SPJF 540 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kovacs Aylin
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mechacek Christina
PTSF 080 Senior female power test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mechacek Christina
SPSF 680 Senior female sparring 75+ kg
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Meyer Benjamin
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Meyer Benjamin
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Meyer Benjamin
SPC2M 330 Cadet2 male sparring 55-62 kg
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nord Christopher
PTSM 070 Senior male power test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nord Christopher
SPSM 620 Senior male sparring 85+ kg
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ruff-Kurz Konstantin
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ruff-Kurz Konstantin
PTJM 050 Junior male power test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ruff-Kurz Konstantin
SPJM 490 Junior male sparring 68-75 kg
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ruff-Kurz Konstantin
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Mavie
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Mavie
SPCHF 010 Child female sparring group 1
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Max
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Max
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Max
SPC1M 290 Cadet1 male sparring 48+ kg
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Mia
PCHF 050 Child female pattern 6-4 gup
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Mia
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Mia
SPCHF 070 Child female sparring group 7
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Michael
PSM 260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Michael
PTSM 070 Senior male power test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Michael
SPVM 700 Veteran male sparring 75+ kg
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Walter Katja
PJF 220 Junior female pattern 1 dan
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Walter Katja
PTJF 060 Junior female power test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Walter Katja
SPJF 510 Junior female sparring -45 kg
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Walter Katja
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zadina Lukas
PCHM 020 Child male pattern 6-4 gup
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zadina Lukas
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zadina Lukas
SPCHM 160 Child male sparring group 16
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zadina Oliver
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zadina Oliver
SPJM 450 Junior male sparring -50 kg
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zadina Oliver
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
ITF-Austria(ITF-Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 57 Total athletes 21
KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TORNADO(KBV TORNADO)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dedović Sarah
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TORNADO(KBV TORNADO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dedović Sarah
SPJF 540 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TORNADO(KBV TORNADO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Džaka Tarik
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TORNADO(KBV TORNADO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Džaka Tarik
SPCHM 050 Child male sparring group 5
KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TORNADO(KBV TORNADO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mujić Ernad
PSM 260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TORNADO(KBV TORNADO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mujić Ernad
SPSM 590 Senior male sparring 63-70 kg
KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TORNADO(KBV TORNADO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sadiković Aldin
PJM 150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TORNADO(KBV TORNADO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sadiković Aldin
SPJM 470 Junior male sparring 56-62 kg
KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TORNADO(KBV TORNADO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Salčin Ajdin
PSM 280 Senior male pattern 2 dan
KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TORNADO(KBV TORNADO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vraneš Lejla
PSF 330 Senior female pattern 1 dan
KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TORNADO(KBV TORNADO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vraneš Lejla
SPSF 650 Senior female sparring 56-62 kg
KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TORNADO(KBV TORNADO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
MAZUKI(MAZUKI)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Dankyi Charles
PSM 270 Senior male pattern 1 dan
MAZUKI(MAZUKI), ENGLAND (ENG)
Dankyi Charles
PTSM 070 Senior male power test
MAZUKI(MAZUKI), ENGLAND (ENG)
Dankyi Charles
SPVM 700 Veteran male sparring 75+ kg
MAZUKI(MAZUKI), ENGLAND (ENG)
Dankyi Charles
STSM 030 Senior male special techniques test
MAZUKI(MAZUKI), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Berki Viktória
PCAF 120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Berki Viktória
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Berki Viktória
SPC1F 370 Cadet1 female sparring 32-38 kg
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Józsa Dalma
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Józsa Dalma
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Józsa Dalma
SPCHF 050 Child female sparring group 5
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kurunczi Noémi
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kurunczi Noémi
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kurunczi Noémi
SPCHF 040 Child female sparring group 4
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lénárdt Abigél
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lénárdt Abigél
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lénárdt Abigél
SPCHF 070 Child female sparring group 7
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lénárdt Olivér
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lénárdt Olivér
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lénárdt Olivér
SPC1M 290 Cadet1 male sparring 48+ kg
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Marosin Bella
PCAF 120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Marosin Bella
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Marosin Bella
SPC1F 360 Cadet1 female sparring 27-32 kg
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Nikolett
PJF 220 Junior female pattern 1 dan
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Nikolett
PTJF 060 Junior female power test
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Nikolett
SPJF 550 Junior female sparring 60-65 kg
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Nikolett
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Tamás
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Tamás
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Tamás
SPCHM 200 Child male sparring group 20
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Lajos
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Lajos
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Lajos
SPC1M 270 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 9
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Baka Lia
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baka Lia
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baka Lia
SPCHF 030 Child female sparring group 3
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csáki Máté
PJM 180 Junior male pattern 2 dan
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csáki Máté
PTJM 050 Junior male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csáki Máté
SPJM 500 Junior male sparring 75+ kg
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Bence
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Bence
SPCHM 140 Child male sparring group 14
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Gergő
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Gergő
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Gergő
SPCHM 190 Child male sparring group 19
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ferencz Botond
PCHM 020 Child male pattern 6-4 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ferencz Botond
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ferencz Botond
SPCHM 070 Child male sparring group 7
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ferencz Orsolya
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ferencz Orsolya
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ferencz Orsolya
SPC1F 390 Cadet1 female sparring 44+ kg
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gervai Milán
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gervai Milán
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gervai Milán
SPCHM 190 Child male sparring group 19
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gulyás Péter
SPCHM 240 Child male sparring group 24
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Tóth Sarolta
PCAF 120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Tóth Sarolta
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Homoki Csaba
SPCHM 240 Child male sparring group 24
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horányi Mira Dóra
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horányi Mira Dóra
SPCHF 020 Child female sparring group 2
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Anna Eszter
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Anna Eszter
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Anna Eszter
SPC2F 400 Cadet2 female sparring 32-38 kg
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kőhegyi Vitold
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kőhegyi Vitold
SPCHM 030 Child male sparring group 3
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kopsa Alexander
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kopsa Alexander
SPCHM 010 Child male sparring group 1
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kukucska József
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kukucska József
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maar Viktória
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maar Viktória
SPCHF 060 Child female sparring group 6
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mészáros Bence
PTSM 070 Senior male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mészáros Bence
SPSM 610 Senior male sparring 78-85 kg
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mészáros Bence
STSM 030 Senior male special techniques test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mireisz Tibor
PSM 250 Senior male pattern 8-5 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mireisz Tibor
SPVM 690 Veteran male sparring -75 kg
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mireisz Tibor
STSM 030 Senior male special techniques test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy-Varga Csenge
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy-Varga Csenge
SPJF 520 Junior female sparring 45-50 kg
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy-Varga Csenge
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Levente
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Levente
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Levente
SPCHM 030 Child male sparring group 3
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Timur
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Timur
SPCHM 010 Child male sparring group 1
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Orbán Arisztid
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Orbán Arisztid
SPCHM 140 Child male sparring group 14
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Krisztián
SPVM 690 Veteran male sparring -75 kg
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Marcell
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Marcell
SPCHM 130 Child male sparring group 13
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sidlo Ádám
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sidlo Ádám
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sidlo Ádám
SPCHM 120 Child male sparring group 12
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Simon Gábor
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Simon Gábor
SPCHM 140 Child male sparring group 14
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Hanna Zoé
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Hanna Zoé
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Hanna Zoé
SPC1F 360 Cadet1 female sparring 27-32 kg
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Levente
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Levente
SPCHM 140 Child male sparring group 14
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szepesi Henriett
PCAF 120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szepesi Henriett
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szepesi Henriett
SPC1F 380 Cadet1 female sparring 38-44 kg
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Ágnes
PSF 320 Senior female pattern 4-1 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Ágnes
SPSF 670 Senior female sparring 68-75 kg
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Ágnes
STSF 040 Senior female special techniques test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tigers 1(Csáki, Nagy-Varga)
PAJF 010 Junior pre-arranged free sparring
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tigers 2(Gyevi-Tóth, Kukucska)
PAJF 010 Junior pre-arranged free sparring
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tigers 3(Mireisz, Takács)
PASF 020 Senior pre-arranged free sparring
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Trepka Zsolt
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Trepka Zsolt
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Trepka Zsolt
SPCHM 100 Child male sparring group 10
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Turó Nikolasz
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Turó Nikolasz
SPCHM 050 Child male sparring group 5
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Richárd
SPCHM 240 Child male sparring group 24
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Virág Roland
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Virág Roland
SPCHM 030 Child male sparring group 3
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 83 Total athletes 34
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Füzi Lilla
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY), HUNGARY (HUN)
Füzi Lilla
SPC2F 430 Cadet2 female sparring 50-55 kg
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezőfi Dominik
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Richárd
PSM 270 Senior male pattern 1 dan
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Richárd
PTSM 070 Senior male power test
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Richárd
SPSM 590 Senior male sparring 63-70 kg
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Bianka
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Bianka
SPC2F 420 Cadet2 female sparring 44-50 kg
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth József
PSM 300 Senior male pattern 4-6 dan
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
CLUB DYNAMIC SZEGED(SZEGED TKD)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Miklós Alexandra
PTSF 080 Senior female power test
CLUB DYNAMIC SZEGED(SZEGED TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Miklós Alexandra
SPSF 640 Senior female sparring 50-56 kg
CLUB DYNAMIC SZEGED(SZEGED TKD), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Darazsak Taekwon-Do Klub(DARAZSAK)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Levente
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Darazsak Taekwon-Do Klub(DARAZSAK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Levente
SPJM 470 Junior male sparring 56-62 kg
Darazsak Taekwon-Do Klub(DARAZSAK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szarapka Noémi
PCAF 130 Cadet female pattern 3-1 gup
Darazsak Taekwon-Do Klub(DARAZSAK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szarapka Noémi
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Darazsak Taekwon-Do Klub(DARAZSAK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Véber Brigitta
PSF 320 Senior female pattern 4-1 gup
Darazsak Taekwon-Do Klub(DARAZSAK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Végh Róbert
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Darazsak Taekwon-Do Klub(DARAZSAK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Végh Róbert
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Darazsak Taekwon-Do Klub(DARAZSAK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Végh Róbert
SPCHM 220 Child male sparring group 22
Darazsak Taekwon-Do Klub(DARAZSAK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vonyó András
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Darazsak Taekwon-Do Klub(DARAZSAK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vonyó András
SPJM 450 Junior male sparring -50 kg
Darazsak Taekwon-Do Klub(DARAZSAK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vonyó András
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
Darazsak Taekwon-Do Klub(DARAZSAK), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Borbás Bianka Antónia
PCAF 120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Borbás Bianka Antónia
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Borbás Bianka Antónia
SPC2F 430 Cadet2 female sparring 50-55 kg
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hatvani Petra
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hatvani Petra
SPCHF 030 Child female sparring group 3
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hatvaniné Piros Dóra
PSF 310 Senior female pattern 8-5 gup
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Imola
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Imola
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Imola
SPCHF 060 Child female sparring group 6
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mónos Attila
PJM 150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pápai Zoé
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pápai Zoé
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szava László
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szava László
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szava László
SPCHM 210 Child male sparring group 21
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torma Emese
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torma Emese
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vincze Botond
PCHM 020 Child male pattern 6-4 gup
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vincze Botond
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vincze Botond
SPCHM 130 Child male sparring group 13
Farkasodu Litér(Farkasok), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 9
Gödöllői Contact ITF Taekwon-do SE(Contact SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Lovász Hanna
PTJF 060 Junior female power test
Gödöllői Contact ITF Taekwon-do SE(Contact SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Diána
PTSF 080 Senior female power test
Gödöllői Contact ITF Taekwon-do SE(Contact SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Győri Sárkányok SE(Győri Sárkányok SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Lendvai Patrik Zénó
PJM 180 Junior male pattern 2 dan
Győri Sárkányok SE(Győri Sárkányok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lendvai Patrik Zénó
SPJM 490 Junior male sparring 68-75 kg
Győri Sárkányok SE(Győri Sárkányok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lendvai Patrik Zénó
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
Győri Sárkányok SE(Győri Sárkányok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Thiel Zsófia
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Győri Sárkányok SE(Győri Sárkányok SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD)
HUNGARY (HUN)
DARNAI JÁNOS
PSM 270 Senior male pattern 1 dan
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
DARNAI MÁTÉ
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
DARNAI MÁTÉ
SPC1M 280 Cadet1 male sparring 42-48 kg
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
DIENES ERIK
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
DIENES ERIK
PTJM 050 Junior male power test
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
DIENES ERIK
SPJM 460 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
ERDŐSI MÁRTON
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
ERDŐSI MÁRTON
SPC2M 330 Cadet2 male sparring 55-62 kg
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
HEREND(KAZINCZKY, KUNGL)
PAJF 010 Junior pre-arranged free sparring
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
KAZINCZKY TIBOR
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
KAZINCZKY TIBOR
PTJM 050 Junior male power test
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
KAZINCZKY TIBOR
SPJM 450 Junior male sparring -50 kg
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
KUNGL BARNABÁS
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
KUNGL BARNABÁS
SPC2M 310 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
SÁRDI ZSUZSANNA TÍMEA
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
SÁRDI ZSUZSANNA TÍMEA
SPJF 530 Junior female sparring 50-55 kg
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
SÍPOS REGINA
PCAF 120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
SÍPOS REGINA
SPC1F 380 Cadet1 female sparring 38-44 kg
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABÓ LEVENTE
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABÓ LEVENTE
SPJM 450 Junior male sparring -50 kg
Herendi Taekwondosok Baráti Egyesülete(Herendi TKD), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 9
Hódmezővásárhelyi ITF Taekwon-do Klub(Hmvhely TKD)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Aradi Levente
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Hódmezővásárhelyi ITF Taekwon-do Klub(Hmvhely TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Aradi Levente
SPCHM 210 Child male sparring group 21
Hódmezővásárhelyi ITF Taekwon-do Klub(Hmvhely TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Áron
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Hódmezővásárhelyi ITF Taekwon-do Klub(Hmvhely TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Áron
SPCHM 020 Child male sparring group 2
Hódmezővásárhelyi ITF Taekwon-do Klub(Hmvhely TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Terhes Bence
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Hódmezővásárhelyi ITF Taekwon-do Klub(Hmvhely TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Terhes Bence
SPCHM 060 Child male sparring group 6
Hódmezővásárhelyi ITF Taekwon-do Klub(Hmvhely TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veszelovszki Péter
SPJM 480 Junior male sparring 62-68 kg
Hódmezővásárhelyi ITF Taekwon-do Klub(Hmvhely TKD), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Zoltán
PSM 250 Senior male pattern 8-5 gup
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Zoltán
PTSM 070 Senior male power test
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gábor Alma
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gábor Alma
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gábor Alma
SPC2F 440 Cadet2 female sparring 55+ kg
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gábor Viola
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gábor Viola
PTJF 060 Junior female power test
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gábor Viola
SPJF 530 Junior female sparring 50-55 kg
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gábor Viola
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kováts Éva
PSF 320 Senior female pattern 4-1 gup
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Marco
PSM 260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Steinhausz Gergő
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Steinhausz Gergő
PTJM 050 Junior male power test
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Steinhausz Gergő
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Ákos
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Ákos
SPCHM 150 Child male sparring group 15
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Levente
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Levente
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Levente
SPC2M 300 Cadet2 male sparring 35-42 kg
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsarkó Dániel Péter
SPSM 600 Senior male sparring 70-78 kg
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Banka Csaba
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Banka Csaba
PTJM 050 Junior male power test
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Banka Csaba
SPJM 460 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Banka Csaba
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Filep Márk
PJM 150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Filep Márk
PTJM 050 Junior male power test
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Filep Márk
SPJM 480 Junior male sparring 62-68 kg
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Klein Gergő
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Klein Gergő
SPJM 450 Junior male sparring -50 kg
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Klein Gergő
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnár Cintia
PJF 200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnár Cintia
SPJF 530 Junior female sparring 50-55 kg
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sárközi János
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sárközi János
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sárközi János
SPC1M 260 Cadet1 male sparring 30-35 kg
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szebenyi-Nagy Szabolcs
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szebenyi-Nagy Szabolcs
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szebenyi-Nagy Szabolcs
SPC1M 250 Cadet1 male sparring -30 kg
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Török Karola
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Török Karola
PTJF 060 Junior female power test
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Török Karola
SPJF 530 Junior female sparring 50-55 kg
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Török Karola
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tűzkő Olivér
PJM 150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tűzkő Olivér
SPJM 500 Junior male sparring 75+ kg
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tűzkő Olivér
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
Kondor TKD Club(KONDOR), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 8
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Chen Hang
SPC2M 340 Cadet2 male sparring 62+ kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hódos Lilla
SPC1F 360 Cadet1 female sparring 27-32 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hódos Zsolt
SPC2M 310 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laurinyecz Emma
SPCHF 050 Child female sparring group 5
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laurinyecz Vivien
SPC1F 370 Cadet1 female sparring 32-38 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lázár Noel
SPCHM 060 Child male sparring group 6
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrovszki Dorina
SPC1F 360 Cadet1 female sparring 27-32 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Urbancsok Lóránt
SPC1M 280 Cadet1 male sparring 42-48 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Barta Dorina
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Barta Dorina
PTJF 060 Junior female power test
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Barta Dorina
SPJF 540 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Castillo-Tamás Joaquin Felipe
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Castillo-Tamás Joaquin Felipe
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Castillo-Tamás Joaquin Felipe
SPCHM 200 Child male sparring group 20
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ferenczi István
PJM 150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ferenczi István
SPJM 460 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hrabovszki András
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hrabovszki András
SPJM 450 Junior male sparring -50 kg
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér András
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér András
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér András
SPCHM 200 Child male sparring group 20
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Izabella
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Izabella
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Izabella
SPCHF 060 Child female sparring group 6
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tamás Apor József
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tamás Apor József
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tamás Apor József
SPC2M 330 Cadet2 male sparring 55-62 kg
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tamás Tímea
SPSF 640 Senior female sparring 50-56 kg
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 8
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Attila
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Attila
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Attila
SPC2M 320 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Levente Botond
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Levente Botond
SPC1M 260 Cadet1 male sparring 30-35 kg
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Tímea
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Tímea
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Tímea
SPC2F 440 Cadet2 female sparring 55+ kg
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Somogyi Boldizsár
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Somogyi Boldizsár
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Somogyi Boldizsár
SPC2M 340 Cadet2 male sparring 62+ kg
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Leilani
PCAF 120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Leilani
SPC1F 370 Cadet1 female sparring 32-38 kg
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Nimród
PJM 170 Junior male pattern 1 dan
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Nimród
SPJM 460 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Noah
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Noah
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Noah
SPC2M 310 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 7
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor)
HUNGARY (HUN)
BÁNYAI RICHARD
PSM 260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÁNYAI RICHARD
PTSM 070 Senior male power test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÁNYAI RICHARD
SPSM 590 Senior male sparring 63-70 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bihari Boróka
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bihari Boróka
PTJF 060 Junior female power test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bihari Boróka
SPJF 550 Junior female sparring 60-65 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bihari Boróka
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bokros Tamás
PSM 290 Senior male pattern 3 dan
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bokros Tamás
SPSM 600 Senior male sparring 70-78 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
BRECSOK NÓRA
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
BRECSOK NÓRA
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
BRECSOK NÓRA
SPC1F 380 Cadet1 female sparring 38-44 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÓSA JÓZSEF
SPVM 700 Veteran male sparring 75+ kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÓSA KINCSŐ
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÓSA KINCSŐ
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÓSA KINCSŐ
SPC2F 410 Cadet2 female sparring 38-44 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÓSA KRISZTINA
SPVF 710 Veteran female sparring -65 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
GYÖRGYI DÁNIEL
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
GYÖRGYI DÁNIEL
SPC2M 300 Cadet2 male sparring 35-42 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Lilia
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Lilia
SPC2F 440 Cadet2 female sparring 55+ kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
HOLLÓ ANDRÁS
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
HOLLÓ ANDRÁS
SPJM 500 Junior male sparring 75+ kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
HOLLÓ MÁRTON
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
HOLLÓ MÁRTON
SPC1M 270 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
KAPUVÁRI ANITA
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
KAPUVÁRI ANITA
SPJF 540 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
KAPUVÁRI MÁRTON
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
KAPUVÁRI MÁRTON
SPJM 500 Junior male sparring 75+ kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
KOVÁCS MARCELL
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
KOVÁCS MARCELL
SPC2M 310 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczkó Barnabás
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczkó Barnabás
SPJM 500 Junior male sparring 75+ kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lővei Panna
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lővei Panna
SPJF 540 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lővei Panna
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTONCSIK MÁRK
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTONCSIK MÁRK
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTONCSIK MÁRK
SPC2M 310 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY NÁNDOR
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY NÁNDOR
SPC1M 260 Cadet1 male sparring 30-35 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
NÉMETH MIKLÓS
PJM 150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
NÉMETH MIKLÓS
SPJM 480 Junior male sparring 62-68 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
NÉMETH ZSOLT
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
NÉMETH ZSOLT
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
NÉMETH ZSOLT
SPC2M 320 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pénzes Jázmin
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABÓ ANNA
PJF 220 Junior female pattern 1 dan
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABÓ ANNA
SPJF 540 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABÓ ANNA
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZŰCSI MÁRTON
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZŰCSI MÁRTON
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZŰCSI MÁRTON
SPC2M 320 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Barbara
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Barbara
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Barbara
SPCHF 040 Child female sparring group 4
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Hanna
PCAF 120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Hanna
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Hanna
SPC2F 440 Cadet2 female sparring 55+ kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Túri István
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Túri István
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Túri István
SPCHM 180 Child male sparring group 18
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vas Ákos
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vas Ákos
SPC1M 260 Cadet1 male sparring 30-35 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 64 Total athletes 27
Nyergesújfalu KBSE(NYKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Darázsi Málna
SPC2F 420 Cadet2 female sparring 44-50 kg
Nyergesújfalu KBSE(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Lilla
SPC2F 410 Cadet2 female sparring 38-44 kg
Nyergesújfalu KBSE(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Pécsi Sasok Taekwondo(Pécsi Sasok TKD)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyenis Martin
PSM 250 Senior male pattern 8-5 gup
Pécsi Sasok Taekwondo(Pécsi Sasok TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyenis Martin
SPSM 610 Senior male sparring 78-85 kg
Pécsi Sasok Taekwondo(Pécsi Sasok TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karádi Lóránt
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Pécsi Sasok Taekwondo(Pécsi Sasok TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Turi Barnabás
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Pécsi Sasok Taekwondo(Pécsi Sasok TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Turi Barnabás
SPC2M 300 Cadet2 male sparring 35-42 kg
Pécsi Sasok Taekwondo(Pécsi Sasok TKD), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Liza
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Liza
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Liza
SPCHF 020 Child female sparring group 2
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Lotti
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Lotti
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Lotti
SPCHF 020 Child female sparring group 2
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartha Kornél
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartha Kornél
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartha Kornél
SPC2M 340 Cadet2 male sparring 62+ kg
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Ádám
PTJM 050 Junior male power test
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Ádám
SPJM 460 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Ádám
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Máté
PSM 280 Senior male pattern 2 dan
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Máté
PTSM 070 Senior male power test
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Máté
STSM 030 Senior male special techniques test
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Sára
PCAF 130 Cadet female pattern 3-1 gup
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Sára
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Sára
SPC2F 395 CADET2 FEMALE SPARRING -32 KG
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Gábor
PJM 170 Junior male pattern 1 dan
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Gábor
PTJM 050 Junior male power test
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Gábor
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fehér Badics Barna
PJM 170 Junior male pattern 1 dan
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fehér Badics Barna
PTJM 050 Junior male power test
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fehér Badics Barna
SPJM 460 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fehér Badics Barna
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kujber Marcell
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kujber Marcell
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kujber Marcell
SPCHM 050 Child male sparring group 5
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kujber Milán
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kujber Milán
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kujber Milán
SPCHM 100 Child male sparring group 10
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Serfőző Ákos
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Serfőző Ákos
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Serfőző Ákos
SPCHM 040 Child male sparring group 4
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Serfőző Belián
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Serfőző Belián
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Serfőző Belián
SPCHM 040 Child male sparring group 4
Péti Sólymok(Pétfürdő), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 12
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Császár Glória
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Császár Glória
SPC1F 370 Cadet1 female sparring 32-38 kg
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Császár Ráhel
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Császár Ráhel
SPC1F 370 Cadet1 female sparring 32-38 kg
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Elek Réka
SPCHF 020 Child female sparring group 2
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jánszki Bálint
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jánszki Bálint
SPJM 500 Junior male sparring 75+ kg
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lahucsky Ádám
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lahucsky Ádám
SPC2M 330 Cadet2 male sparring 55-62 kg
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lahucsky Gergő
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lahucsky Gergő
SPC2M 320 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pap Péter
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pap Péter
SPC1M 260 Cadet1 male sparring 30-35 kg
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Boldizsár
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Boldizsár
SPCHM 030 Child male sparring group 3
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szőke Réka
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szőke Réka
SPC1F 360 Cadet1 female sparring 27-32 kg
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tordai Dengezik
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tordai Dengezik
SPC2M 340 Cadet2 male sparring 62+ kg
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vándor Dávid
SPCHM 130 Child male sparring group 13
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 11
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Balajti Nándor
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balajti Nándor
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balajti Nándor
SPCHM 200 Child male sparring group 20
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Barkó Ákos
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Barkó Ákos
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dávid Péter
PSM 300 Senior male pattern 4-6 dan
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Krisztofer Alex
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Krisztofer Alex
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Krisztofer Alex
SPCHM 220 Child male sparring group 22
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas László Pál
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas László Pál
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas László Pál
SPC2M 320 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fehér Tamás
PSM 260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fehér Tamás
SPSM 580 Senior male sparring 57-63 kg
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fülep Richárd
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fülep Richárd
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fülep Richárd
SPC1M 280 Cadet1 male sparring 42-48 kg
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyovai-Rafa Tamás
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyovai-Rafa Tamás
SPJM 460 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ipacs Róbert
PSM 260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ipacs Róbert
PTSM 070 Senior male power test
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ipacs Róbert
SPVM 700 Veteran male sparring 75+ kg
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kisfalvi Ádám
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kisfalvi Ádám
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kisfalvi Ádám
SPCHM 020 Child male sparring group 2
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lancsák Máté
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lancsák Máté
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lancsák Máté
SPC2M 310 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Locskai Alíz
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Locskai Alíz
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mison Máté
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mison Máté
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mison Máté
SPCHM 220 Child male sparring group 22
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molisz Zoltán
PJM 170 Junior male pattern 1 dan
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molisz Zoltán
SPJM 480 Junior male sparring 62-68 kg
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Orosz Dávid
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Orosz Dávid
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Orosz Dávid
SPC1M 250 Cadet1 male sparring -30 kg
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
SPJF 560 Junior female sparring 65+ kg
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Richter Mercédesz
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Richter Mercédesz
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Richter Mercédesz
SPC2F 400 Cadet2 female sparring 32-38 kg
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Romero Alicia
PSF 340 Senior female pattern 2 dan
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Romero Alicia
SPSF 660 Senior female sparring 62-68 kg
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Romero Alicia
STSF 040 Senior female special techniques test
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Álmos Mátyás
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Botond Gergely
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Botond Gergely
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Botond Gergely
SPC2M 310 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Enikő
PSF 320 Senior female pattern 4-1 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Enikő
PTSF 080 Senior female power test
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Enikő
SPSF 680 Senior female sparring 75+ kg
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Botond
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Botond
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Botond
SPCHM 230 Child male sparring group 23
Sasok Sport Egyesület(Sasok SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 56 Total athletes 22
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Ács Emese
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ács Emese
SPC1F 370 Cadet1 female sparring 32-38 kg
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bátki Ádám Dániel
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bátki Ádám Dániel
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bátki Ádám Dániel
SPC1M 290 Cadet1 male sparring 48+ kg
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Granc Nóra
PTJF 060 Junior female power test
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Granc Nóra
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Köhler Dávid
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Köhler Dávid
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Köhler Dávid
SPC1M 250 Cadet1 male sparring -30 kg
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Anna Viola
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Anna Viola
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Anna Viola
SPCHF 080 Child female sparring group 8
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Miklós Máté Dániel
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Miklós Máté Dániel
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Miklós Máté Dániel
SPC1M 260 Cadet1 male sparring 30-35 kg
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Zoltán
PSM 290 Senior male pattern 3 dan
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Zoltán
SPVM 700 Veteran male sparring 75+ kg
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németh Milán
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németh Milán
SPCHM 060 Child male sparring group 6
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szentgyörgyi Balázs
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szentgyörgyi Balázs
SPC2M 295 Cadet2 male sparring -35 kg
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Milán
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Milán
SPCHM 060 Child male sparring group 6
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vácz Balázs Krisztián
PTJM 050 Junior male power test
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vácz Balázs Krisztián
SPJM 490 Junior male sparring 68-75 kg
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vácz Márk
PTJM 050 Junior male power test
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vácz Márk
SPJM 480 Junior male sparring 62-68 kg
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Milán
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Milán
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Milán
SPCHM 180 Child male sparring group 18
Szigeti Delfinek TKD SE(Delfinek), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 13
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kocsis Donát
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kocsis Donát
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Kristóf
PJM 150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schweitzer Ádám
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schweitzer Ádám
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Panna
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szakáll Réka
PJF 200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szalóki Zoltán
PSM 260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Telki Fény(Schweitzer, Szabó)
PAJF 010 Junior pre-arranged free sparring
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Telki Pipacs(Szakáll, Velich)
PAJF 010 Junior pre-arranged free sparring
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Váraljai Mátyás
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Váraljai Mátyás
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Velich Bíbor
PJF 200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Andics Áron
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Andics Áron
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Andics Áron
SPC2M 295 Cadet2 male sparring -35 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Andics Benedek
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Andics Benedek
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Andics Benedek
SPCHM 070 Child male sparring group 7
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balázs Ervin
PTSM 070 Senior male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balázs Ervin
SPSM 620 Senior male sparring 85+ kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balázs Ferenc
PSM 250 Senior male pattern 8-5 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balázs Tamás
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balázs Tamás
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balázs Tamás
SPC2M 300 Cadet2 male sparring 35-42 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ballók Ábel
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ballók Ábel
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ballók Ábel
SPCHM 100 Child male sparring group 10
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ballók Bálint
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ballók Bálint
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ballók Bálint
SPC2M 320 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartók Réka
PSF 310 Senior female pattern 8-5 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartók Réka
PTSF 080 Senior female power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartók Réka
SPSF 650 Senior female sparring 56-62 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bella Donát
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bella Donát
SPC1M 260 Cadet1 male sparring 30-35 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bella Richárd
PJM 170 Junior male pattern 1 dan
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bella Richárd
SPJM 470 Junior male sparring 56-62 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bella Richárd
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bella Szolanzs
PSF 330 Senior female pattern 1 dan
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bella Szolanzs
SPSF 650 Senior female sparring 56-62 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bella Szolanzs
STSF 040 Senior female special techniques test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bene Ágnes
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bene Ágnes
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bene Hunor
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bene Hunor
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bene Hunor
SPCHM 080 Child male sparring group 8
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bóna Levente
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bóna Levente
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bőze Balázs
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bőze Balázs
SPC2M 300 Cadet2 male sparring 35-42 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csorba Zsanett
PSF 340 Senior female pattern 2 dan
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csorba Zsanett
SPSF 640 Senior female sparring 50-56 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czégény Cintia
SPJF 530 Junior female sparring 50-55 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czégény Erik
SPC2M 300 Cadet2 male sparring 35-42 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fábián Eszter
PCAF 120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fábián Eszter
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fábián Eszter
SPC2F 410 Cadet2 female sparring 38-44 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fodor Barnabás
PJM 150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gál Kristóf
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gál Kristóf
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Geczki Andor
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Julianna
PCAF 130 Cadet female pattern 3-1 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Julianna
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Julianna
SPC2F 420 Cadet2 female sparring 44-50 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karácsondi Réka
PSF 310 Senior female pattern 8-5 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karácsondi Réka
SPSF 630 Senior female sparring -50 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karácsony Csaba
PSM 260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karácsony Csaba
SPVM 690 Veteran male sparring -75 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kerékgyártó Balázs
PJM 170 Junior male pattern 1 dan
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kerékgyártó Balázs
SPJM 480 Junior male sparring 62-68 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kerékgyártó Balázs
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kis Vivien
PTJF 060 Junior female power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kis Vivien
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Boglárka
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Boglárka
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Boglárka
SPCHF 070 Child female sparring group 7
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Petra
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Petra
SPC2F 430 Cadet2 female sparring 50-55 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Vivien
PJF 200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Vivien
PTJF 060 Junior female power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Vivien
SPJF 550 Junior female sparring 60-65 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Vivien
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Petra
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kuti Veronika
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lévai Zénó
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lévai Zénó
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lévai Zénó
SPC1M 290 Cadet1 male sparring 48+ kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lucián Erik
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lucián Erik
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lucián Erik
SPC1M 250 Cadet1 male sparring -30 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ludányi László
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ludányi László
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lukóczki Laura
PJF 200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lukóczki Laura
PTJF 060 Junior female power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lukóczki Szandra
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lukóczki Szandra
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mányoki Viktória
PJF 200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mányoki Viktória
PTJF 060 Junior female power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Máté Zalán
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Meleg Milan
PJM 170 Junior male pattern 1 dan
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Meleg Milan
SPJM 450 Junior male sparring -50 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mérai Zoltán
PSM 260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Gábor
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Gábor
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Gábor
SPC2M 320 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Patrik
PSM 280 Senior male pattern 2 dan
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Patai Patrik
PJM 170 Junior male pattern 1 dan
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Patai Patrik
SPJM 470 Junior male sparring 56-62 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Penczi Andrea
PTSF 080 Senior female power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Penczi Andrea
SPSF 650 Senior female sparring 56-62 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Penczi Andrea
STSF 040 Senior female special techniques test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petik Donát
SPCHM 170 Child male sparring group 17
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér Levente
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér Levente
SPCHM 080 Child male sparring group 8
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rezes Diána
PCAF 120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Siva Gergely
PJM 150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Spirit 3(Csorba, Nagy)
PASF 020 Senior pre-arranged free sparring
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Spirit Junior 1 Team(Kis, Vásárhelyi)
PAJF 010 Junior pre-arranged free sparring
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Spirit Junior 2 Team(Ballók, Kerékgyártó)
PAJF 010 Junior pre-arranged free sparring
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Mátyás
PJM 150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Sebes Csanád
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Sebes Csanád
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Sebes Csanád
SPC1M 270 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Dávid
PCHM 020 Child male pattern 6-4 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Dávid
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Dávid
SPCHM 180 Child male sparring group 18
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vásárhelyi Vivien
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Völgyi Kristóf Erik
SPCHM 110 Child male sparring group 11
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zolnai Krisztina
SPVF 710 Veteran female sparring -65 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 117 Total athletes 55
Várpalotai Vadak TKD Klub(Vadak TKD)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Georgina
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Várpalotai Vadak TKD Klub(Vadak TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Georgina
SPJF 530 Junior female sparring 50-55 kg
Várpalotai Vadak TKD Klub(Vadak TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsófia
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Várpalotai Vadak TKD Klub(Vadak TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsófia
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Várpalotai Vadak TKD Klub(Vadak TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsófia
SPC1F 360 Cadet1 female sparring 27-32 kg
Várpalotai Vadak TKD Klub(Vadak TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Krisztián
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Várpalotai Vadak TKD Klub(Vadak TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Krisztián
SPCHM 020 Child male sparring group 2
Várpalotai Vadak TKD Klub(Vadak TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Dávid
PSM 250 Senior male pattern 8-5 gup
Várpalotai Vadak TKD Klub(Vadak TKD), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
PSF 330 Senior female pattern 1 dan
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
PTSF 080 Senior female power test
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
SPSF 630 Senior female sparring -50 kg
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dr Tatay Judit
PSF 310 Senior female pattern 8-5 gup
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dr Tatay Judit
SPVF 720 Veteran female sparring 65+ kg
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Dávid
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Dávid
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Dávid
SPC1M 290 Cadet1 male sparring 48+ kg
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Zsófi
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Zsófi
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Zsófi
SPCHF 050 Child female sparring group 5
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kürönya Márton
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kürönya Márton
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kürönya Márton
SPC1M 270 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnár Blanka
PCAF 120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnár Blanka
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnár Blanka
SPC2F 395 CADET2 FEMALE SPARRING -32 KG
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 6
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyömörei Gyula
PSM 260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kosztyu Veronika
PSF 340 Senior female pattern 2 dan
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kosztyu Veronika
PTSF 080 Senior female power test
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kosztyu Veronika
SPSF 660 Senior female sparring 62-68 kg
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mucsy Petra
PTSF 080 Senior female power test
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mucsy Petra
SPSF 660 Senior female sparring 62-68 kg
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Naszer Júlia
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Naszer Júlia
PTJF 060 Junior female power test
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Naszer Júlia
SPJF 540 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Császár Katica
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Császár Katica
SPCHF 030 Child female sparring group 3
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hargitai János
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hargitai János
SPCHM 170 Child male sparring group 17
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Losonczy-André Benjamin
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Losonczy-André Benjamin
SPCHM 080 Child male sparring group 8
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Székely Dénes
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Székely Dénes
SPCHM 170 Child male sparring group 17
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sziebig Róbert
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sziebig Róbert
SPCHM 190 Child male sparring group 19
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia(ZMKBA 1)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Sugár Olivér
SPC1M 260 Cadet1 male sparring 30-35 kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia(ZMKBA 1), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó-Tóth Dávid
SPSM 610 Senior male sparring 78-85 kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia(ZMKBA 1), HUNGARY (HUN)
Trauninger Zalán
SPC2M 295 Cadet2 male sparring -35 kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia(ZMKBA 1), HUNGARY (HUN)
Weiszgáber Enzo
SPC1M 280 Cadet1 male sparring 42-48 kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia(ZMKBA_1), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Taekwon-Do Club NIKAO(TKD NIKAO)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Dreglea Stefan
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Taekwon-Do Club NIKAO(TKD NIKAO), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Dreglea Stefan
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Taekwon-Do Club NIKAO(TKD NIKAO), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Dreglea Stefan
SPC2M 310 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
Taekwon-Do Club NIKAO(TKD NIKAO), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Morozniuc Marius
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Taekwon-Do Club NIKAO(TKD NIKAO), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Morozniuc Marius
PTJM 050 Junior male power test
Taekwon-Do Club NIKAO(TKD NIKAO), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Morozniuc Marius
SPJM 490 Junior male sparring 68-75 kg
Taekwon-Do Club NIKAO(TKD NIKAO), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Morozniuc Marius
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
Taekwon-Do Club NIKAO(TKD NIKAO), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Petrov Daniel
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Taekwon-Do Club NIKAO(TKD NIKAO), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Petrov Daniel
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Taekwon-Do Club NIKAO(TKD NIKAO), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Petrov Daniel
SPC2M 310 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
Taekwon-Do Club NIKAO(TKD NIKAO), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Pietraru Daniel
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Taekwon-Do Club NIKAO(TKD NIKAO), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Pietraru Daniel
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Taekwon-Do Club NIKAO(TKD NIKAO), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Pietraru Daniel
SPC2M 310 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
Taekwon-Do Club NIKAO(TKD NIKAO), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 4
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf )
ROMANIA (ROU)
Bajgyik - Baranyi Botond
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Bajgyik - Baranyi Botond
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Bajgyik - Baranyi Botond
SPC1M 270 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Barabás Larissza
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Barabás Larissza
SPCHF 050 Child female sparring group 5
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Fenesi Petru
SPVM 700 Veteran male sparring 75+ kg
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Fodor Béla Róbert
PSM 260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Fodor Béla Róbert
PTSM 070 Senior male power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Fodor Béla Róbert
SPVM 700 Veteran male sparring 75+ kg
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gáll Cristina
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gáll Cristina
PTJF 060 Junior female power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gáll Cristina
SPJF 560 Junior female sparring 65+ kg
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gáll Cristina
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gergely Ákos
PJM 170 Junior male pattern 1 dan
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gui Daria Crina
PCHF 050 Child female pattern 6-4 gup
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gui Daria Crina
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gui Daria Crina
SPCHF 040 Child female sparring group 4
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gui Denisa Ioana
PCHF 050 Child female pattern 6-4 gup
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gui Denisa Ioana
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gui Denisa Ioana
SPCHF 040 Child female sparring group 4
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Kalmár Erik
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Kalmár Erik
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Kalmár Erik
SPCHM 130 Child male sparring group 13
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Kendi Patrik Dávid
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Kendi Patrik Dávid
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Kendi Patrik Dávid
SPC2M 340 Cadet2 male sparring 62+ kg
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Kólya Bence
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Kólya Bence
SPCHM 080 Child male sparring group 8
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Molnár Balázs
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Molnár Balázs
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Molnár Balázs
SPC1M 280 Cadet1 male sparring 42-48 kg
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Nyerges Kamilla Mercédesz
PJF 200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Nyerges Kamilla Mercédesz
SPJF 540 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Nyerges Kamilla Mercédesz
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Nyerges Regina
PTJF 060 Junior female power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Nyerges Regina
SPJF 530 Junior female sparring 50-55 kg
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Papp Abigél Zsófia
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Papp Abigél Zsófia
SPCHF 080 Child female sparring group 8
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Papp Attila Sándor
PSM 250 Senior male pattern 8-5 gup
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Papp Attila Sándor
PTSM 070 Senior male power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Papp Attila Sándor
SPVM 700 Veteran male sparring 75+ kg
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Serban Daria Georgiana
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Serban Daria Georgiana
SPCHF 080 Child female sparring group 8
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Simon Barbara
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Simon Barbara
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Simon Barbara
SPC2F 430 Cadet2 female sparring 50-55 kg
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Simon Biborka
PJF 200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Simon Biborka
SPJF 520 Junior female sparring 45-50 kg
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Szabó János Zoltán
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Szabó János Zoltán
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Szabó János Zoltán
SPC2M 320 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Szilágyi Patrik Ruben
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Szilágyi Patrik Ruben
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Szilágyi Patrik Ruben
SPC1M 270 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Toromba Christian Alexander
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Toromba Christian Alexander
SPCHM 160 Child male sparring group 16
Asociatia Club Sportiv Wolf (ACS Wolf ), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 56 Total athletes 22
S.I.T.A. TEAM(SITA TEMA)
SERBIA (SRB)
Djordjic Aleksandar
SPJM 470 Junior male sparring 56-62 kg
S.I.T.A. TEAM(SITA TEMA), SERBIA (SRB)
Lukic Ljubomir
PCAM 100 Cadet male pattern 1 dan
S.I.T.A. TEAM(SITA TEMA), SERBIA (SRB)
Lukic Ljubomir
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
S.I.T.A. TEAM(SITA TEMA), SERBIA (SRB)
Lukic Ljubomir
SPC2M 310 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
S.I.T.A. TEAM(SITA TEMA), SERBIA (SRB)
Matic Dejan
PJM 180 Junior male pattern 2 dan
S.I.T.A. TEAM(SITA TEMA), SERBIA (SRB)
Matic Dejan
SPJM 460 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
S.I.T.A. TEAM(SITA TEMA), SERBIA (SRB)
Radovanovic Mina
PCAF 120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
S.I.T.A. TEAM(SITA TEMA), SERBIA (SRB)
Radovanovic Mina
SPC1F 390 Cadet1 female sparring 44+ kg
S.I.T.A. TEAM(SITA TEMA), SERBIA (SRB)
Radovanovic Vuk
PCHM 020 Child male pattern 6-4 gup
S.I.T.A. TEAM(SITA TEMA), SERBIA (SRB)
Radovanovic Vuk
SPCHM 090 Child male sparring group 9
S.I.T.A. TEAM(SITA TEMA), SERBIA (SRB)
Sekulic Filip
SPC2M 330 Cadet2 male sparring 55-62 kg
S.I.T.A. TEAM(SITA TEMA), SERBIA (SRB)
Vukovic Nemanja
SPC1M 260 Cadet1 male sparring 30-35 kg
S.I.T.A. TEAM(SITA TEMA), SERBIA (SRB)
Zivanovic Jana
PCAF 120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
S.I.T.A. TEAM(SITA TEMA), SERBIA (SRB)
Zivanovic Jana
SPC2F 420 Cadet2 female sparring 44-50 kg
S.I.T.A. TEAM(SITA TEMA), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 8
TKD SUNG(SUNG)
SERBIA (SRB)
Csik Csenge
PJF 200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
TKD SUNG(SUNG), SERBIA (SRB)
Csik Csenge
SPJF 510 Junior female sparring -45 kg
TKD SUNG(SUNG), SERBIA (SRB)
Kovacs Aron
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
TKD SUNG(SUNG), SERBIA (SRB)
Kovacs Aron
SPC1M 290 Cadet1 male sparring 48+ kg
TKD SUNG(SUNG), SERBIA (SRB)
Marton Mark
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
TKD SUNG(SUNG), SERBIA (SRB)
Marton Mark
SPC1M 260 Cadet1 male sparring 30-35 kg
TKD SUNG(SUNG), SERBIA (SRB)
Merk Vid
PJM 150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
TKD SUNG(SUNG), SERBIA (SRB)
Merk Vid
SPJM 490 Junior male sparring 68-75 kg
TKD SUNG(SUNG), SERBIA (SRB)
Stefanovic Denis
PCHM 020 Child male pattern 6-4 gup
TKD SUNG(SUNG), SERBIA (SRB)
Stefanovic Denis
SPCHM 120 Child male sparring group 12
TKD SUNG(SUNG), SERBIA (SRB)
Vujinovic Vuk
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
TKD SUNG(SUNG), SERBIA (SRB)
Vujinovic Vuk
SPC1M 270 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
TKD SUNG(SUNG), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing o. z.(ŠK TKD & KB)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamáš Christián
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing o. z.(ŠK TKD & KB), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamáš Christián
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing o. z.(ŠK TKD & KB), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamáš Christián
SPC1M 250 Cadet1 male sparring -30 kg
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing o. z.(ŠK TKD & KB), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamášová Alexandra
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing o. z.(ŠK TKD & KB), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamášová Alexandra
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing o. z.(ŠK TKD & KB), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamášová Alexandra
SPCHF 010 Child female sparring group 1
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing o. z.(ŠK TKD & KB), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gumanová Lucia
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gumanová Lucia
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gumanová Lucia
SPC2F 420 Cadet2 female sparring 44-50 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Juriková Veronika
PSF 340 Senior female pattern 2 dan
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Juriková Veronika
STSF 040 Senior female special techniques test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Karniš Samuel
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Karniš Samuel
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Karniš Samuel
SPC1M 260 Cadet1 male sparring 30-35 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Leščák Lukáš
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Leščák Lukáš
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Leščák Lukáš
SPCHM 160 Child male sparring group 16
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Losso Svetlana
PSF 340 Senior female pattern 2 dan
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Losso Svetlana
STSF 040 Senior female special techniques test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Majerová Stella
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Majerová Stella
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Majerová Stella
SPC1F 390 Cadet1 female sparring 44+ kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Novák Richard
PJM 170 Junior male pattern 1 dan
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Novák Richard
SPJM 480 Junior male sparring 62-68 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Novák Richard
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Obcovičová Diana
PJF 220 Junior female pattern 1 dan
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Obcovičová Diana
SPJF 520 Junior female sparring 45-50 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Obcovičová Diana
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Skirková Ela
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Skirková Ela
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Skirková Ela
SPCHF 030 Child female sparring group 3
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Skirková Hanka
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Skirková Hanka
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tomáš Jakub
PSM 280 Senior male pattern 2 dan
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tomáš Jakub
SPSM 590 Senior male sparring 63-70 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Trochan Dávid
PSM 280 Senior male pattern 2 dan
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Trochan Dávid
SPSM 580 Senior male sparring 57-63 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Vrábeľ Ľubomír
PSM 260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Vrábeľ Ľubomír
PTSM 070 Senior male power test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Vrábeľ Ľubomír
STSM 030 Senior male special techniques test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Zajac Matej
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Zajac Matej
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 14
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Czaner Samuel
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Czaner Samuel
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Czaner Samuel
SPC1M 260 Cadet1 male sparring 30-35 kg
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrbál Ján
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrbál Ján
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrbál Ján
SPCHM 040 Child male sparring group 4
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrbál Juraj
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrbál Juraj
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrbál Juraj
SPCHM 100 Child male sparring group 10
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kasab Sebastian
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kasab Sebastian
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kasab Sebastian
SPCHM 020 Child male sparring group 2
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kováč Martin
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kováč Martin
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kováč Martin
SPCHM 170 Child male sparring group 17
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kováčová Lucia
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kováčová Lucia
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kováčová Lucia
SPC2F 420 Cadet2 female sparring 44-50 kg
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Líšková Lenka
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Líšková Lenka
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Líšková Lenka
SPC1F 380 Cadet1 female sparring 38-44 kg
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Prívarová Simona
PCAF 120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Prívarová Simona
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Prívarová Simona
SPC1F 380 Cadet1 female sparring 38-44 kg
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Rašman Samuel
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Rašman Samuel
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Rašman Samuel
SPC2M 310 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Wolfová Alexandra
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Wolfová Alexandra
PTCHF 020 Child female power test
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 10
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Ďuračka Juraj
PSM 270 Senior male pattern 1 dan
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Ďuračka Juraj
SPSM 600 Senior male sparring 70-78 kg
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dušecina Tomáš
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dušecina Tomáš
SPC1M 250 Cadet1 male sparring -30 kg
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fidlér Michal
PJM 150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fidlér Michal
SPJM 470 Junior male sparring 56-62 kg
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fidlér Michal
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Georgiev Alex
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Georgiev Alex
SPCHM 070 Child male sparring group 7
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Georgiev Kristian
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Georgiev Kristian
SPC2M 300 Cadet2 male sparring 35-42 kg
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrdlovič Patrik
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrdlovič Patrik
SPCHM 150 Child male sparring group 15
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kollár Jakub
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kollár Jakub
SPC2M 320 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kollár Juraj
PSM 260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kollár Juraj
SPVM 700 Veteran male sparring 75+ kg
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kollár Juraj
STSM 030 Senior male special techniques test
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Králik Ľubomír
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Králik Ľubomír
SPCHM 190 Child male sparring group 19
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Královičová Tamara
PCAF 120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Královičová Tamara
SPC2F 420 Cadet2 female sparring 44-50 kg
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Lakatošová Lucia
PCAF 110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Lakatošová Lucia
SPC2F 430 Cadet2 female sparring 50-55 kg
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Rumanovský Oliver
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Rumanovský Oliver
SPCHM 210 Child male sparring group 21
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sárkányová Valéria
SPJF 550 Junior female sparring 60-65 kg
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Štrpka Peter
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Štrpka Peter
SPJM 480 Junior male sparring 62-68 kg
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Štrpka Peter
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Šuláková Michaela
PCAF 120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Šuláková Michaela
SPC2F 420 Cadet2 female sparring 44-50 kg
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Švanda Martin
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Švanda Martin
SPCHM 120 Child male sparring group 12
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Valenčíková Ema
PJF 210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Valenčíková Ema
SPJF 540 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Valenčíková Ema
STJF 020 Junior female special techniques test
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Valencín Nathan
SPCHM 070 Child male sparring group 7
Taekwon-Do Sered(TKD Sered), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 18
Tajikistan(Tajikistan)
TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
Grant Ronald
PSM 260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
Tajikistan(Tajikistan), TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
Grant Ronald
PTSM 070 Senior male power test
Tajikistan(Tajikistan), TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
Grant Ronald
SPSM 620 Senior male sparring 85+ kg
Tajikistan(Tajikistan), TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
Grant Ronald
STSM 030 Senior male special techniques test
Tajikistan[1](Tajikistan[1]), TAJIKISTAN (TJK): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
All Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(AUTU)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Demchyshyn Danylo
SPSM 620 Senior male sparring 85+ kg
All Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(AUTU), UKRAINE (UKR)
Demchyshyn Ruslan
SPSM 600 Senior male sparring 70-78 kg
All Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(AUTU), UKRAINE (UKR)
Solovey Vitalii
SPSM 590 Senior male sparring 63-70 kg
All Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(AUTU), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tyshko Dmytro
PJM 170 Junior male pattern 1 dan
All Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(AUTU), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tyshko Dmytro
SPJM 460 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
All Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(AUTU), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM)
UKRAINE (UKR)
AL-KHOMSI FAHED
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
AL-KHOMSI FAHED
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
AL-KHOMSI FAHED
SPC1M 280 Cadet1 male sparring 42-48 kg
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Avdusenko Daniil
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Avdusenko Daniil
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Avdusenko Daniil
SPCHM 110 Child male sparring group 11
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
DOVHAN MYKYTA
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
DOVHAN MYKYTA
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
DOVHAN MYKYTA
SPC1M 280 Cadet1 male sparring 42-48 kg
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
FUNIKOV KOSTIANTYN
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
FUNIKOV KOSTIANTYN
PTJM 050 Junior male power test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
FUNIKOV KOSTIANTYN
SPJM 480 Junior male sparring 62-68 kg
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
FUNIKOV KOSTIANTYN
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
HALISHCHUK-RAMAZANOV ROLAN
PJM 170 Junior male pattern 1 dan
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
HALISHCHUK-RAMAZANOV ROLAN
PTJM 050 Junior male power test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
HALISHCHUK-RAMAZANOV ROLAN
SPJM 490 Junior male sparring 68-75 kg
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
HALISHCHUK-RAMAZANOV ROLAN
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
HAMALIIA TYMOFII
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
HAMALIIA TYMOFII
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
HAMALIIA TYMOFII
SPCHM 210 Child male sparring group 21
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
HAZIZOV TAIR
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
HAZIZOV TAIR
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
HAZIZOV TAIR
SPC1M 290 Cadet1 male sparring 48+ kg
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hombo Alina
PCAF 130 Cadet female pattern 3-1 gup
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hombo Alina
PTCAF 040 Cadet female power test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hombo Alina
SPC1F 390 Cadet1 female sparring 44+ kg
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
PATIUK DMYTRO
PCAM 100 Cadet male pattern 1 dan
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
PATIUK DMYTRO
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
PATIUK DMYTRO
SPC2M 330 Cadet2 male sparring 55-62 kg
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
ROMANCHUK ROMAN
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
ROMANCHUK ROMAN
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
ROMANCHUK ROMAN
SPC1M 270 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
RUDYI KYRYLO
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
RUDYI KYRYLO
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
RUDYI KYRYLO
SPC1M 270 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
SUPRUN HRYHORII
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
SUPRUN HRYHORII
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
SUPRUN HRYHORII
SPC1M 270 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
TESLENKO YEHOR
PJM 160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
TESLENKO YEHOR
PTJM 050 Junior male power test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
TESLENKO YEHOR
SPJM 470 Junior male sparring 56-62 kg
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
TESLENKO YEHOR
STJM 010 Junior male special techniques test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
VOINAROVSKYI KYRYLO
PCHM 020 Child male pattern 6-4 gup
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
VOINAROVSKYI KYRYLO
PTCHM 010 Child male power test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
VOINAROVSKYI KYRYLO
SPCHM 180 Child male sparring group 18
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZHMURO NAZAR
PCAM 080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZHMURO NAZAR
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZHMURO NAZAR
SPC1M 280 Cadet1 male sparring 42-48 kg
Make Champ Gym Kychko Team(MCG KYCHKO TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 48 Total athletes 15
TORNADO(TORNADO)
UKRAINE (UKR)
ANDRIICHENKO ANDRII
PCHM 020 Child male pattern 6-4 gup
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
ANDRIICHENKO ANDRII
SPCHM 090 Child male sparring group 9
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
BOIKO YELYZAVETA
PCAF 130 Cadet female pattern 3-1 gup
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
BOIKO YELYZAVETA
SPC2F 400 Cadet2 female sparring 32-38 kg
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
BONDAR ANDRII
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
BONDAR ANDRII
SPC2M 300 Cadet2 male sparring 35-42 kg
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
DOBROVOLSKYI ILLIA
PCHM 020 Child male pattern 6-4 gup
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
DOBROVOLSKYI ILLIA
SPCHM 150 Child male sparring group 15
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
DOMBROVSKYI ANTON
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
DOMBROVSKYI ANTON
SPCHM 150 Child male sparring group 15
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
DOVBNIA MARIIA
PCHF 040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
DOVBNIA MARIIA
SPCHF 010 Child female sparring group 1
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
HORBAN ANNA
PCAF 130 Cadet female pattern 3-1 gup
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
HORBAN ANNA
SPC1F 370 Cadet1 female sparring 32-38 kg
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
IVANOV ARTEM
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
IVANOV ARTEM
SPC1M 290 Cadet1 male sparring 48+ kg
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
OLINYK KOSTIANTYN
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
OLINYK KOSTIANTYN
SPC2M 300 Cadet2 male sparring 35-42 kg
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHEVCHUK NAZARII
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHEVCHUK NAZARII
SPC1M 290 Cadet1 male sparring 48+ kg
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
YAROVYI NIKITA
PCAM 070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR)
YAROVYI NIKITA
SPC2M 320 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
TORNADO(TORNADO), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 11
True Way Taekwondo Club(True Way )
UKRAINE (UKR)
Altukhov Iliia
PCHM 020 Child male pattern 6-4 gup
True Way Taekwondo Club(True Way ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Altukhov Iliia
SPCHM 090 Child male sparring group 9
True Way Taekwondo Club(True Way ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bohdanovych Maryna
PSF 310 Senior female pattern 8-5 gup
True Way Taekwondo Club(True Way ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bohdanovych Maryna
SPSF 680 Senior female sparring 75+ kg
True Way Taekwondo Club(True Way ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bondarenko Ivan
PCAM 090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
True Way Taekwondo Club(True Way ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bondarenko Ivan
SPC1M 270 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
True Way Taekwondo Club(True Way ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dovgailo Deyana
PSF 310 Senior female pattern 8-5 gup
True Way Taekwondo Club(True Way ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dovgailo Deyana
SPSF 650 Senior female sparring 56-62 kg
True Way Taekwondo Club(True Way ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Karbainov Ivan
SPJM 470 Junior male sparring 56-62 kg
True Way Taekwondo Club(True Way ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Nesenenko Oksana
PSF 320 Senior female pattern 4-1 gup
True Way Taekwondo Club(True Way ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Nesenenko Oksana
SPSF 640 Senior female sparring 50-56 kg
True Way Taekwondo Club(True Way ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ohara Yuri
PTCAM 030 Cadet male power test
True Way Taekwondo Club(True Way ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ohara Yuri
SPC2M 300 Cadet2 male sparring 35-42 kg
True Way Taekwondo Club(True Way ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Yatsenko Mykhailo
PCHM 010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
True Way Taekwondo Club(True Way ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Yatsenko Mykhailo
SPCHM 040 Child male sparring group 4
True Way Taekwondo Club(True Way ), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 8
Ukraine Legion club (Legion club )
UKRAINE (UKR)
Antohi Andrii
SPC2M 340 Cadet2 male sparring 62+ kg
Ukraine Legion club (Legion club ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Barchuk Vladyslav
SPJM 450 Junior male sparring -50 kg
Ukraine Legion club (Legion club ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Chyzhyk Danyil
SPCHM 090 Child male sparring group 9
Ukraine Legion club (Legion club ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Chyzhyk Davyd
SPC2M 330 Cadet2 male sparring 55-62 kg
Ukraine Legion club (Legion club ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ilkiv Vitaliy
SPJM 450 Junior male sparring -50 kg
Ukraine Legion club (Legion club ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ilona Reha
SPC2F 440 Cadet2 female sparring 55+ kg
Ukraine Legion club (Legion club ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kerkush Illia
SPC1M 270 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Ukraine Legion club (Legion club ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kliuba Andrii
SPC2M 310 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
Ukraine Legion club (Legion club ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korobeinykov Mykyta
SPJM 470 Junior male sparring 56-62 kg
Ukraine Legion club (Legion club ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Krytsak Oleksandr
SPC2M 300 Cadet2 male sparring 35-42 kg
Ukraine Legion club (Legion club ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Onyshchenko Andrii
SPJM 460 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
Ukraine Legion club (Legion club ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Parkulab Maksym
SPCHM 230 Child male sparring group 23
Ukraine Legion club (Legion club ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pateryn Yana
SPC1F 360 Cadet1 female sparring 27-32 kg
Ukraine Legion club (Legion club ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Varnava Serhiy
SPJM 460 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
Ukraine Legion club (Legion club ), UKRAINE (UKR)
Volovets Ostap
SPC1M 280 Cadet1 male sparring 42-48 kg
Ukraine Legion club (Legion club ), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 15
Teams: 47 Total entries: 1055 Total athletes: 462
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 16:14:22 CEST +02:00)