All entries of this event
 
2023 ITF of BC Provincial Taekwon-Do Championships  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Berube Arwyn C59P Female Green-Black Stripe 15-17 Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Berube Arwyn C59S Female Green-Black Stripe 15-17 Sparring
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) George Benjamin C51P Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) George Benjamin C51SM Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Sparring Middle
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Kharchenko Michael C44P Male Black Stripe 12-14 Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Kharchenko Michael C44SH Male Black Stripe 12-14 Sparring Heavy
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Knox Damian 14191 Male 15-17 Junior Sparring Black Belt
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Knox Damian 14250 Male 15-17 Junior Patterns 1st Dan
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Simms Preston C33P Male Blue-Red Stripe 10-11 Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Simms Preston C33S Male Blue-Red Stripe 10-11 Sparring
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Woods Olivia C69P Female Blue-Black Stripe 18-52 Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Woods Olivia C69S Female Blue-Black Stripe 18-52 Sparring
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Andaya Darren Ross 13191 Male 12-14 Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Andaya Darren Ross 13250 Male 12-14 Pre-Junior Patterns 1st Dan
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Andaya Darren Ross BMBST Male Special Technique Black Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Andaya Darryl Paul BAA Adapted Mixed Abilities Black Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Andaya Darryl Paul BAP Mixed Adapted Solo Patterns Black Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Andaya Manuel Darson 15191 Male 18+ Senior Sparring Black Belt Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Andaya Manuel Darson 15280 Male 18+ Senior Patterns 4th – 6th Dan
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Andaya Manuel Darson BMPBS Senior Male Power Breaking Black Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Biju Nikhil C54P Male Red-Black Stripe 15-16 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Biju Nikhil C54SL Male Red-Black Stripe 15-16 Sparring Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Bishop Connor Alexander C11P Male White-Yellow 7-9 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Bishop Connor Alexander C11SH Male White-Yellow 7-9 Sparring Heavy
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Blanchette Rachel CAF Adapted Mixed Abilities Coloured Belt - female
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Blanchette Rachel CAP1 Mixed Adapted Solo Patterns White Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Bradshaw Rachel CAF Adapted Mixed Abilities Coloured Belt - female
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Bradshaw Rachel CAP1 Mixed Adapted Solo Patterns White Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Bush Trevor CAM1 Adapted Mixed Abilities Male White Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Chakrabarti Aryadit C20P Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Chakrabarti Aryadit C20SL Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Sparring Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Cruz Edmon C62P Male Yellow-Blue Stripe 23-33 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Cruz Edmon C62S Male Yellow-Blue Stripe 23-33 Sparring
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Dimalibot Zoe Bryssen C20P Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Dimalibot Zoe Bryssen C20SL Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Sparring Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Downie Jayden KPC TKD Kids Patterns Group C
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Downie Jayden KSC TKD Kids Sparring Group C
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Fragoso Tiego C21P Male Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Fragoso Tiego C21SH Male Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Sparring Heavy
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Gibbs Slade CAM1 Adapted Mixed Abilities Male White Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Gupta Veer C44P Male Black Stripe 12-14 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Gupta Veer C44SL Male Black Stripe 12-14 Sparring Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Gupta Veer CMST Male Blue-Black Stripe 13-15 Specialty Techniques
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Hernandez Aaron DNCP Did not compete
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Hernandez Aaron DNCS Did not compete_copy
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Hunt Ethan C31P Male Yellow Stripe-Green Stripe 10-11 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Hunt Ethan C31S Male Yellow Stripe-Green Stripe 10-11 Sparring
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Hunt Lukas C11P Male White-Yellow 7-9 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Hunt Lukas C11SL Male White-Yellow 7-9 Sparring Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Indicio Leonor C16P Female White-Yellow 7-9 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Indicio Leonor C16S Female White-Yellow 7-9 Sparring
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Jia Joseph C20P Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Jia Joseph DNCP Did not compete
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Keller Martin C73P Male Blue Stripe-Black Stripe 19+ Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Keller Martin C73S Male Blue Stripe-Black Stripe 19+ Sparring
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Keu Jenny C48P Female Yellow-Blue 12-14 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Keu Jenny C48S Female Yellow-Blue 12-14 Sparring
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Kim Anatoly C71P Male White-Green Stripe 36-48 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Kim Anatoly C71S Male White-Green Stripe 36-48 Sparring
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Krishnan Prasanna 15191 Male 18+ Senior Sparring Black Belt Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Krishnan Prasanna 15260 Male 18+ Senior Patterns 2nd Dan
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Kutsche Solenne C26P Female Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Kutsche Solenne C26SH Female Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Sparring Heavy
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Kyer Ryan CAM2 Adapted Mixed Abilities Male Yellow-Green Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Kyer Ryan CAP2 Mixed Adapted Solo Patterns Yellow-Green Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Lau Adrian C21P Male Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Lau Adrian C21SH Male Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Sparring Heavy
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Li Hayden C11P Male White-Yellow 7-9 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Li Hayden C11SL Male White-Yellow 7-9 Sparring Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Lian Isaac C11P Male White-Yellow 7-9 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Lian Isaac C11SH Male White-Yellow 7-9 Sparring Heavy
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Litonjua Lucas Jan C22P Male Green-Blue Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Litonjua Lucas Jan C22SL Male Green-Blue Stripe 8-9 Sparring Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Mao Finnegan C20P Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Mao Finnegan C20SL Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Sparring Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) McGill Qorianka KPA TKD Kids Patterns Group A
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) McGill Qorianka KSA TKD Kids Sparring Group A
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Meherier Md Izaan KPB TKD Kids Patterns Group B
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Meherier Md Izaan KSB TKD Kids Sparring Group B
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Nambiar Saawan C20P Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Nambiar Saawan C20SH Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Sparring Heavy
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Noguera Vega Joseph Alexander C20P Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Noguera Vega Joseph Alexander C20SL Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Sparring Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Noguera Vega Liliany Elizabeth KPB TKD Kids Patterns Group B
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Noguera Vega Liliany Elizabeth KSB TKD Kids Sparring Group B
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Romero Riley Alex CAF Adapted Mixed Abilities Coloured Belt - female
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Sandhu Parsin KPA TKD Kids Patterns Group A
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Sandhu Parsin KSA TKD Kids Sparring Group A
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Schmitke Sebastian C54P Male Red-Black Stripe 15-16 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Schmitke Sebastian C54SL Male Red-Black Stripe 15-16 Sparring Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Schmitke Sebastian C54SL2 Male Red-Black Stripe 15-16 Sparring Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Tam Jasper KPC TKD Kids Patterns Group C
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Tam Jasper KSC TKD Kids Sparring Group C
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Tang Tyler C20P Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Tang Tyler DNCP Did not compete
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Tissira Isaac C20P Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Tissira Isaac C20SH Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Sparring Heavy
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Waddingham Aaron CAM2 Adapted Mixed Abilities Male Yellow-Green Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Waddingham Aaron CAP2 Mixed Adapted Solo Patterns Yellow-Green Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Weber Christopher Amos CAM2 Adapted Mixed Abilities Male Yellow-Green Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Weber Christopher Amos CAP2 Mixed Adapted Solo Patterns Yellow-Green Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Wu Lucille C48P Female Yellow-Blue 12-14 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Wu Lucille C48S Female Yellow-Blue 12-14 Sparring
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Wu Raymond C51P Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Wu Raymond C51SL Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Sparring Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Yamada Azusa C69P Female Blue-Black Stripe 18-52 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Yamada Azusa C69S Female Blue-Black Stripe 18-52 Sparring
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Yim Sarah C66P Female White-Green Stripe 18-28 Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Yim Sarah C66S Female White-Green Stripe 18-28 Sparring
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do[1](DSATKD[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 97         Total athletes 48
Family TKD PG(ftkdpg)
 CANADA (CAN)
Boudreau Dominic 15191 Male 18+ Senior Sparring Black Belt Light
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Campbell Ethan C21P Male Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Campbell Ethan C21SL Male Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Sparring Light
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Ceaser Elora C66P Female White-Green Stripe 18-28 Patterns
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Ceaser Elora C66S Female White-Green Stripe 18-28 Sparring
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) De Dios Jam C21P Male Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) De Dios Jam C21SH Male Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Sparring Heavy
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Hamel Jenna 24191 Female 15-17 Junior Sparring Black Belt
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Hamel Jenna 24250 Female 15-17 Junior Patterns 1st Dan
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Hausot Gary 15195 Male 18+ Senior Sparring Black Belt Heavy
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Hausot Gary BMPBS Senior Male Power Breaking Black Belt
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Holler-Busch Helga C66P Female White-Green Stripe 18-28 Patterns
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Holler-Busch Helga C66S Female White-Green Stripe 18-28 Sparring
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Robertson Danica C59S Female Green-Black Stripe 15-17 Sparring
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Robertson Danica DNCP Did not compete
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Trussler Calvin C34P Male Red-Black Stripe 9-11 Patterns
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Trussler Calvin C34S Male Red-Black Stripe 9-11 Sparring
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Trussler Spencer C22P Male Green-Blue Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Trussler Spencer C22SH Male Green-Blue Stripe 8-9 Sparring Heavy
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Work Brad C71S Male White-Green Stripe 36-48 Sparring
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Work Haylen C11P Male White-Yellow 7-9 Patterns
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Work Haylen C11SL Male White-Yellow 7-9 Sparring Light
        Family TKD PG(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 12
Freedom TKD(FTKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Bull Jeremey C33P Male Blue-Red Stripe 10-11 Patterns
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Bull Jeremey C33S Male Blue-Red Stripe 10-11 Sparring
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Sheperd David C73P Male Blue Stripe-Black Stripe 19+ Patterns
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Sheperd David C73S Male Blue Stripe-Black Stripe 19+ Sparring
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Baylen Jax C43P Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Patterns
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Baylen Jax C43SL Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Sparring Light
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Khan Armaan C33P Male Blue-Red Stripe 10-11 Patterns
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Khan Armaan C33S Male Blue-Red Stripe 10-11 Sparring
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Kling Dennis C43P Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Patterns
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Kling Dennis C43SH Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Sparring Heavy
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Lam Brea C39P Female Green-Black Stripe 8-11 Patterns
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Lam Sabrina C59P Female Green-Black Stripe 15-17 Patterns
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Lam Sabrina C59S Female Green-Black Stripe 15-17 Sparring
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Lo Maiya C49P Female Red-Black Stripe 12-13 Patterns
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Mah Bradley C32P Male Green-Blue Stripe 10-11 Patterns
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Wan Leo C54SL Male Red-Black Stripe 15-16 Sparring Light
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Wan Leo C54SL2 Male Red-Black Stripe 15-16 Sparring Light
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Wong Ethan C22P Male Green-Blue Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Wong Ethan C22SH Male Green-Blue Stripe 8-9 Sparring Heavy
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Wong Madelaine C39P Female Green-Black Stripe 8-11 Patterns
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Wong Madelaine C39S Female Green-Black Stripe 8-11 Sparring
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Wong Tyler C73P Male Blue Stripe-Black Stripe 19+ Patterns
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do(JSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Wong Tyler C73S Male Blue Stripe-Black Stripe 19+ Sparring
        Jon Suns Taekwon-Do[1](JSTKD[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 11
Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Magel Nicole C48P Female Yellow-Blue 12-14 Patterns
        Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN) Magel Nicole C48S Female Yellow-Blue 12-14 Sparring
        Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN) Shively Kai C54P Male Red-Black Stripe 15-16 Patterns
        Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN) Shively Kai C54SH Male Red-Black Stripe 15-16 Sparring Heavy
        Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA)
 CANADA (CAN)
Bowie Gage C22P Male Green-Blue Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Bowie Gage C22SL Male Green-Blue Stripe 8-9 Sparring Light
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Dye Ava C49P Female Red-Black Stripe 12-13 Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Dye Ava C49S Female Red-Black Stripe 12-13 Sparring
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Oevermann Montana 24191 Female 15-17 Junior Sparring Black Belt
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Oevermann Montana 24250 Female 15-17 Junior Patterns 1st Dan
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Oevermann Ryan 15280 Male 18+ Senior Patterns 4th – 6th Dan
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Strokon Tristan C32P Male Green-Blue Stripe 10-11 Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Strokon Tristan C32S Male Green-Blue Stripe 10-11 Sparring
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo)
 CANADA (CAN)
Biglnaloo Sam C20P Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Biglnaloo Sam C20SH Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Sparring Heavy
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Cesnek Eric C43P Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Cesnek Eric C43SH Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Sparring Heavy
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Dave Pulin C31P Male Yellow Stripe-Green Stripe 10-11 Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Dave Pulin C31S Male Yellow Stripe-Green Stripe 10-11 Sparring
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Devine Chris C71P Male White-Green Stripe 36-48 Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Devine Chris C71S Male White-Green Stripe 36-48 Sparring
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Dhulam Raikhil C22P Male Green-Blue Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Dhulam Raikhil C22SH Male Green-Blue Stripe 8-9 Sparring Heavy
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Dhulam Zaria C16P Female White-Yellow 7-9 Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Dhulam Zaria C16S Female White-Yellow 7-9 Sparring
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Elvidge Sebastian KPC TKD Kids Patterns Group C
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Elvidge Sebastian KSC TKD Kids Sparring Group C
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Geevarghese Asher C43P Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Geevarghese Asher C43SL Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Sparring Light
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Giordano Valentina C49P Female Red-Black Stripe 12-13 Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Giordano Valentina C49S Female Red-Black Stripe 12-13 Sparring
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Haddad Jonathan CAM1 Adapted Mixed Abilities Male White Belt
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Haddad Jonathan CAP1 Mixed Adapted Solo Patterns White Belt
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Henson Diana 25191 Female 18+ Senior Sparring Black Belt
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Henson Diana 25280 Female 18+ Senior Patterns 4th – 6th Dan
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Law Kadyn KPA TKD Kids Patterns Group A
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Law Kadyn KSA TKD Kids Sparring Group A
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Liu Steven C51P Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Liu Steven C51SL Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Sparring Light
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Rigetti Raylan KPB TKD Kids Patterns Group B
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Rigetti Raylan KSB TKD Kids Sparring Group B
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Sameni Armita C36P Female Yellow Stripe-Green Stripe 11 Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Sameni Armita C36S Female Yellow Stripe-Green Stripe 11 Sparring
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Southgate Furious C51P Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Southgate Furious C51SH Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Sparring Heavy
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Thach Ethan C21P Male Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Thach Ethan C21SL Male Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Sparring Light
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Thach-Do Niah C26P Female Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Thach-Do Niah C26SL Female Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Sparring Light
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 18
Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA)
 CANADA (CAN)
Chiang Dustin C33P Male Blue-Red Stripe 10-11 Patterns
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Chiang Dustin C33S Male Blue-Red Stripe 10-11 Sparring
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Dang Johnathan C44P Male Black Stripe 12-14 Patterns
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Dang Johnathan C44SH Male Black Stripe 12-14 Sparring Heavy
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Davis Josiah 15195 Male 18+ Senior Sparring Black Belt Heavy
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Estok Jonathan C54SH Male Red-Black Stripe 15-16 Sparring Heavy
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Griffith Iveta 25191 Female 18+ Senior Sparring Black Belt
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Hayer Kavah C39S Female Green-Black Stripe 8-11 Sparring
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Hayer Senna C37S Female Green-Blue Stripe 10-11 Sparring
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) He Bertand C11SL Male White-Yellow 7-9 Sparring Light
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Jiang Michael 15191 Male 18+ Senior Sparring Black Belt Light
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Lackstein Riley C49P Female Red-Black Stripe 12-13 Patterns
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Lackstein Sophie C49P Female Red-Black Stripe 12-13 Patterns
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Lackstein Sophie C49S Female Red-Black Stripe 12-13 Sparring
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Li Kaitlyn C39P Female Green-Black Stripe 8-11 Patterns
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Minshall Logan C11SH Male White-Yellow 7-9 Sparring Heavy
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Monroy Isabella C39S Female Green-Black Stripe 8-11 Sparring
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Monroy Samuel C11SL Male White-Yellow 7-9 Sparring Light
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Schumacher Chloe C39S Female Green-Black Stripe 8-11 Sparring
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Sidhu Maanraj C34P Male Red-Black Stripe 9-11 Patterns
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Sidhu Maanraj C34S Male Red-Black Stripe 9-11 Sparring
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Soucek Cristan C51SM Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Sparring Middle
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Wong Lucas C32P Male Green-Blue Stripe 10-11 Patterns
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Wong Lucas C32S Male Green-Blue Stripe 10-11 Sparring
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Wong Nicholas C44P Male Black Stripe 12-14 Patterns
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Wong Nicholas C44SL Male Black Stripe 12-14 Sparring Light
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Young Isabella C48S Female Yellow-Blue 12-14 Sparring
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Yu Amina 24191 Female 15-17 Junior Sparring Black Belt
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Yu Amina 24250 Female 15-17 Junior Patterns 1st Dan
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 22
Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Banasiewicz Matthew 15195 Male 18+ Senior Sparring Black Belt Heavy
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Banasiewicz Matthew 15260 Male 18+ Senior Patterns 2nd Dan
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Banasiewicz Michael 15195 Male 18+ Senior Sparring Black Belt Heavy
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Banasiewicz Michael 15260 Male 18+ Senior Patterns 2nd Dan
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Coyle David C71P Male White-Green Stripe 36-48 Patterns
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Davies Robert C62P Male Yellow-Blue Stripe 23-33 Patterns
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Davies Robert C62S Male Yellow-Blue Stripe 23-33 Sparring
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Emami Soroush C62P Male Yellow-Blue Stripe 23-33 Patterns
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Emami Soroush C62S Male Yellow-Blue Stripe 23-33 Sparring
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Friesen Dan C73P Male Blue Stripe-Black Stripe 19+ Patterns
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Friesen Dan C73S Male Blue Stripe-Black Stripe 19+ Sparring
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Friesen Reid C51P Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Patterns
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Friesen Reid C51SH Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Sparring Heavy
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Krishnan Anish 15260 Male 18+ Senior Patterns 2nd Dan
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lam Johnathan C62P Male Yellow-Blue Stripe 23-33 Patterns
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lam Johnathan C62S Male Yellow-Blue Stripe 23-33 Sparring
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lovett Steven 15191 Male 18+ Senior Sparring Black Belt Light
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lovett Steven 15280 Male 18+ Senior Patterns 4th – 6th Dan
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lovett-Pittman Alyssa C36P Female Yellow Stripe-Green Stripe 11 Patterns
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lovett-Pittman Alyssa C36S Female Yellow Stripe-Green Stripe 11 Sparring
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Schnell Cassie C26P Female Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Schnell Cassie C26SH Female Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Sparring Heavy
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Serban Markus C51P Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Patterns
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Serban Markus C51SH Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Sparring Heavy
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Shaheem Aleena C37P Female Green-Blue Stripe 10-11 Patterns
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Shaheem Aleena C37S Female Green-Blue Stripe 10-11 Sparring
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Shaheem Soufyan DNCP Did not compete
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Shaheem Soufyan DNCS Did not compete_copy
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Sol Gabrielle 24191 Female 15-17 Junior Sparring Black Belt
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Sol Gabrielle 24250 Female 15-17 Junior Patterns 1st Dan
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Sonier Jordyn 25280 Female 18+ Senior Patterns 4th – 6th Dan
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 17
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA)
 CANADA (CAN)
Angayen Wrenn C59P Female Green-Black Stripe 15-17 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Angayen Wrenn C59S Female Green-Black Stripe 15-17 Sparring
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Beardsell Kameron C54P Male Red-Black Stripe 15-16 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Beardsell Kameron C54SH Male Red-Black Stripe 15-16 Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Bongalis Beckham C44P Male Black Stripe 12-14 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Bongalis Beckham C44SL Male Black Stripe 12-14 Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Bongalis Beckham CMST Male Blue-Black Stripe 13-15 Specialty Techniques
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Chapple Robynn C16P Female White-Yellow 7-9 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Chapple Robynn C16S Female White-Yellow 7-9 Sparring
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Curwen Matt C73P Male Blue Stripe-Black Stripe 19+ Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Curwen Matt C73S Male Blue Stripe-Black Stripe 19+ Sparring
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Donald Shawn C73P Male Blue Stripe-Black Stripe 19+ Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Donald Shawn C73S Male Blue Stripe-Black Stripe 19+ Sparring
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Dunlop Michael C22P Male Green-Blue Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Dunlop Michael C22SL Male Green-Blue Stripe 8-9 Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Ferguson Cameron C43P Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Ferguson Cameron C43SL Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Ferguson Cameron CMST Male Blue-Black Stripe 13-15 Specialty Techniques
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Froland Jamieson 14191 Male 15-17 Junior Sparring Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Froland Jamieson 14250 Male 15-17 Junior Patterns 1st Dan
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Froland Jamieson BMBST Male Special Technique Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Froland Jamieson BMPBJ Junior Male Power Breaking Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Froland Taryn BFSTL Junior Female Special Technique Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Froland Taryn C49P Female Red-Black Stripe 12-13 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Froland Taryn C49S Female Red-Black Stripe 12-13 Sparring
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Gardiner Oliver C33P Male Blue-Red Stripe 10-11 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Gardiner Oliver C33S Male Blue-Red Stripe 10-11 Sparring
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Gussman Dwayne C71P Male White-Green Stripe 36-48 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Gussman Dwayne C71S Male White-Green Stripe 36-48 Sparring
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Gussman Makenzie C36P Female Yellow Stripe-Green Stripe 11 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Gussman Makenzie C36S Female Yellow Stripe-Green Stripe 11 Sparring
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Gussman Rowen KPB TKD Kids Patterns Group B
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Gussman Rowen KSB TKD Kids Sparring Group B
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Halley Christiano C21P Male Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Kozlowski Landon C33P Male Blue-Red Stripe 10-11 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Kozlowski Landon C33S Male Blue-Red Stripe 10-11 Sparring
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Li Jayden 14191 Male 15-17 Junior Sparring Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Li Jayden 14250 Male 15-17 Junior Patterns 1st Dan
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Li Jayden BMBST Male Special Technique Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Li Jayden BMPBJ Junior Male Power Breaking Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Maleniza Jed C33P Male Blue-Red Stripe 10-11 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Maleniza Jed C33S Male Blue-Red Stripe 10-11 Sparring
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Maliqi Adrian C11P Male White-Yellow 7-9 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Maliqi Adrian C11SH Male White-Yellow 7-9 Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Marshall Kayden C43P Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Marshall Kayden C43SH Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Marshall Kayden CMST Male Blue-Black Stripe 13-15 Specialty Techniques
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Marshall Tristin C22P Male Green-Blue Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Marshall Tristin C22SH Male Green-Blue Stripe 8-9 Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Mauro Colton C43P Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Mauro Colton C43SH Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McDonagh Ailyn C51P Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McDonagh Ailyn C51SM Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McFarlane Rylee KPB TKD Kids Patterns Group B
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McFarlane Rylee KSB TKD Kids Sparring Group B
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McLean Cruz 13250 Male 12-14 Pre-Junior Patterns 1st Dan
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McLean Cruz BMBST Male Special Technique Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McLean Kai 13191 Male 12-14 Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McLean Kai 14191 Male 15-17 Junior Sparring Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McLean Kai 14250 Male 15-17 Junior Patterns 1st Dan
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McLean Kai BMBST Male Special Technique Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McLean Kai BMPBJ Junior Male Power Breaking Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Mueller Jacob C32P Male Green-Blue Stripe 10-11 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Mueller Jacob C32S Male Green-Blue Stripe 10-11 Sparring
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Mulder Alexander C51P Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Mulder Alexander C51SL Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Nigha Jason C54SL Male Red-Black Stripe 15-16 Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Nigha Jason CMST Male Blue-Black Stripe 13-15 Specialty Techniques
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Pajaziti Olta C37P Female Green-Blue Stripe 10-11 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Pajaziti Olta C37S Female Green-Blue Stripe 10-11 Sparring
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Reed Samuel C51SH Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Richard Julie C69P Female Blue-Black Stripe 18-52 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Richard Julie C69S Female Blue-Black Stripe 18-52 Sparring
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Richard Shelby 24250 Female 15-17 Junior Patterns 1st Dan
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Richard Shelby 25191 Female 18+ Senior Sparring Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Richard Shelby BFPBJ Junior Female Power Breaking Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Richman Ezekiel C43P Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Richman Ezekiel C43SL Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Richman Ezekiel CMST Male Blue-Black Stripe 13-15 Specialty Techniques
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Samonchik David C32P Male Green-Blue Stripe 10-11 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Samonchik David C32S Male Green-Blue Stripe 10-11 Sparring
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Samonchik Jacob KPC TKD Kids Patterns Group C
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Samonchik Jacob KSC TKD Kids Sparring Group C
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Sharkey Jack 13250 Male 12-14 Pre-Junior Patterns 1st Dan
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Sharkey Jack DNCP Did not compete
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Smith Renee 24191 Female 15-17 Junior Sparring Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Smith Renee 24250 Female 15-17 Junior Patterns 1st Dan
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Smith Renee BFPBJ Junior Female Power Breaking Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Smith Renee BFSTL Junior Female Special Technique Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Soneja Aarish C43P Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Soneja Aarish C43SL Male Blue-Red Stripe 12-14 Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Soneja Aarish CMST Male Blue-Black Stripe 13-15 Specialty Techniques
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Stogianos Anastasia C26P Female Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Stogianos Anastasia C26SL Female Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Tahiri Erion C20P Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Tahiri Erion C20SL Male White-Yellow Stripe 8-9 Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Tregilges Ryan C31P Male Yellow Stripe-Green Stripe 10-11 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Tregilges Ryan C31S Male Yellow Stripe-Green Stripe 10-11 Sparring
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Wilson Logan C51P Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Wilson Logan C51SM Male Yellow Stripe-Blue Stripe 12-15 Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Woller Caleb C21P Male Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Woller Caleb C21SL Male Yellow-Green Stripe 8-9 Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Woller Jadon DNCP Did not compete
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Woller Jadon DNCS Did not compete_copy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Woodward Ethan C22P Male Green-Blue Stripe 8-9 Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Woodward Ethan C22SL Male Green-Blue Stripe 8-9 Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS[2](SMA[2]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 106         Total athletes 46

        Teams: 11        Total entries: 369        Total athletes: 189

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-21 10:14:03 CET +01:00)