All entries of this event
 
CTFI Canadian National Taekwon-Do Championships 2023 - Vernon BC  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline)
 CANADA (CAN)
Bird Aly C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN) Bird Aly C213SL Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN) Mercado Alexis C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN) Mercado Alexis C122SL Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN) OHare Callie C242P Female Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN) OHare Callie C242SL Female Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN) OHare Colton C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN) OHare Colton C143SM Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN) OHare Jessica C255P Female Adult Red Belt Patterns
        Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN) OHare Jessica C255SL Female Adult Red Belt Sparring Light
        Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN) OHare Maci C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN) OHare Maci C253SL Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
        Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN) Simons Kestin C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN) Simons Kestin C122SM Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Adrenaline Taekwon Do[2](Adrenaline[2]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 7
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd)
 CANADA (CAN)
Acharya Rudraksh C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Acharya Rudraksh C132SH Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Apollo Taekwon-do(Hosseini, Hosseini)   54550 Mixed Junior Prearranged Sparring Black Belt
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Brandes Michelle 25185 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Brandes Michelle 25280 Female Adult Patterns 4-6 Dan
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Brandes Michelle 25380 Female Adult Power Breaking Black Belt
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Brandes Michelle 25480 Female Adult Special Technique Black Belt
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Dixon Alastair C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Dixon Alastair C111SL Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Light
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Fenton Paige 25181X Female Adult Sparring Black Belt up to 55kg
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Fenton Paige 25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Fenton Paige 25480 Female Adult Special Technique Black Belt
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Forde Sean 14176X Male Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 70kg
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Forde Sean 14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Gregory Dylan C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Gregory Dylan C122SL Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Hosseini Sahar 24176X Female Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 61kg
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Hosseini Sahar 24260 Female Junior Patterns 2 Dan
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Hosseini Sahar 24380 Female Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Hosseini Sameem 14175 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Hosseini Sameem 14260 Male Junior Patterns 2 Dan
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Hosseini Sameem 14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Khan Aazim 13163X Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 45.1-55kg
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Khan Azlan C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Khan Azlan C142SM Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Knoop-Findlay Hazel C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Knoop-Findlay Hazel C212SL Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Light
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Lanigan Noah C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Lanigan Noah C121SH Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Lau Caitlyn C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Lau Caitlyn C233SM Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Lau Callen C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Lau Callen C132SH Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Ohal Sheetal C216P Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Ohal Sheetal C216SL Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Patel Asher C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Patel Asher C132SH Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Schnell Adam C137P Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Schnell Adam C137SM Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Schnell Levi C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Schnell Levi C133SM Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Smith Tony 16260X Male Senior Patterns 2-3 Dan
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Smith Tony 17180 Male Veteran Sparring Black Belt
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Spoletini Massimo C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Spoletini Massimo C122SH Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Toews Alekay 14174 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Toews Alekay 14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Toews Jason C137P Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Toews Jason C137SM Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Tran Jaidyn C243P Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Tran Jaidyn C243SH Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Tran Kai C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Tran Kai C122SM Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Ward Cilla C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Ward Cilla C233SL Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Light
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Ward Ember C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Ward Ember C212SL Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Light
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Wong Cynthia C247P Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Patterns
        Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN) Wong Cynthia C247SH Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        Apollo Taekwon-do[1](Apollotkd[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 59         Total athletes 27
ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN)
 CANADA (CAN)
Asokan Sahana 24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Asokan Sahana 24380 Female Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Chabert Cassandra 25181X Female Adult Sparring Black Belt up to 55kg
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Chabert Cassandra 25181XRR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt up to 55kg
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Chabert Cassandra 25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Chabert Florian 15184 Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 69.1-75kg
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Chabert Florian 15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Clarke Cameron 15185X Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 75.1-87kg
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Clarke Cameron 15270 Male Adult Patterns 3 Dan
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Gallant Tanus 15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Golebiewski Franciszek C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Golebiewski Franciszek C153SH Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Looman Greg C157P Male Veteran Red Belt Patterns
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Looman Greg C157SM Male Veteran Red Belt Sparring Middle
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Looman Zachary 14172X Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 50.1-60kg
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Looman Zachary 14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Milla Fondevilla Javier C116P Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Milla Fondevilla Javier C116SM Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Perry Lisa 25184 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Perry Lisa 25280 Female Adult Patterns 4-6 Dan
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Perry Lisa 25380 Female Adult Power Breaking Black Belt
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Perry Lisa 25480 Female Adult Special Technique Black Belt
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Turner Ryan 15182X Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 57.1-69kg
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Turner Ryan 15480 Male Adult Special Technique Black Belt
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Varty Brynn 24430 Female Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Varty Brynn C254P Female Junior Red Belt Patterns
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN) Varty Brynn C254SL Female Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
        ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 12
Arts Martiaux Éléments(Elements M.A.)
 CANADA (CAN)
Alilou Aymane 15185X Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 75.1-87kg
        Arts Martiaux Éléments(Elements M.A.), CANADA (CAN) Alilou Aymane 15270 Male Adult Patterns 3 Dan
        Arts Martiaux Éléments(Elements M.A.), CANADA (CAN) Alilou Aymane 15480 Male Adult Special Technique Black Belt
        Arts Martiaux Éléments(Elements M.A.), CANADA (CAN) Wong Pui Ting 25270 Female Adult Patterns 3 Dan
        Arts Martiaux Éléments(Elements M.A.), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Archer Drew C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Archer Drew C110SH Male Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Archer Russell C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Archer Russell C121SL Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Armstrong Brooks C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Armstrong Brooks C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Aubin Louka C152P Male Cadet Red Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Aubin Louka C152SL Male Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Bergeron Chase C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Bergeron Chase C131SH Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Bergeron Joe C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Bergeron Joe C110SL Male Atom White Belt Sparring Light
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Berube Arwyn C254P Female Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Berube Arwyn C254SH Female Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Bossert-Keller Aspen C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Bossert-Keller Aspen C233SM Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Bradford Jaxson C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Bradford Jaxson C131SH Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Carpenter Taya C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Carpenter Taya C222SH Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Creek Grayson C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Creek Grayson C120SM Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Haas Lily C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Haas Lily C233SL Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Light
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Helie Abigail C243P Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Helie Abigail C243SH Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Juba Braxton C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Juba Braxton C122SL Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Kharchenko Michael C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Kharchenko Michael C154SH Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Knox Damian 14172X Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 50.1-60kg
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Knox Damian 14172XRR Male Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 50.1-60kg
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Knox Damian 14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Krause Jovie C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Krause Jovie C212SH Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Heavy
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Leier Jackson C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Leier Jackson C120SH Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Leier Melanie C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Leier Melanie C212SM Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Middle
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) McAndrew Mahican C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) McAndrew Mahican C132SH Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) McCreery Cynthia 25183 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 55.1-60kg
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) McCreery Cynthia 25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) McDames Jaison C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) McDames Jaison C133SM Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Mundhenk Finn C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Mundhenk Finn C120SL Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Pritchard Kasenya C220P Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Pritchard Kasenya C220SL Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Sparring Light
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Pritchard Kingsley C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Pritchard Kingsley C121SL Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Pritchard Syntoya C245P Female Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Pritchard Syntoya C245SM Female Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Rajagopal Trishan C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Rajagopal Trishan C142SM Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Skog Cody 16180 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Skog Cody 17280 Male Veteran Patterns 4-6 Dan
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Smarch Gracie C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Smarch Gracie C213SL Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Sorochan William C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Sorochan William C120SM Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Wagner Kyren C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Wagner Kyren C111SH Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Heavy
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Woods Olivia C255P Female Adult Red Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Woods Olivia C255SH Female Adult Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Zwambag Kaelin C232P Female Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN) Zwambag Kaelin C232SH Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 67         Total athletes 33
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Ackrill Tyler 14175 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Ackrill Tyler 14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Ackrill Tyler 14380 Male Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Ackrill Tyler 14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Anderson Lyam C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Anderson Lyam C143SL Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Arsenault River C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Arsenault River C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Brooks Abigale C254P Female Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Brooks Abigale C254SL Female Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Brooks Ethan C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Brooks Ethan C153SL Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Brooks Selah C241P Female Bantam Blue Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Brooks Selah C241SL Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Dumoulin Rocky 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Dumoulin Ryder C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Dumoulin Ryder C142SL Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Eagle Tail Feathers Avaya C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Eagle Tail Feathers Avaya C213SH Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Galbraith Jace 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Galbraith Paige C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Galbraith Paige C222SL Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Hogensen William C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Hogensen William C131SM Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Middle
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Holowiski Gracen 25185 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Holowiski Gracen 25380 Female Adult Power Breaking Black Belt
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Holowiski Gracen 25480 Female Adult Special Technique Black Belt
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Hueppelsheuser Paige C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Hueppelsheuser Paige C213SH Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Janzen Ashton C152P Male Cadet Red Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Janzen Ashton C152SH Male Cadet Red & Black Belt Sparring Heavy
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Kew Dylan C135P Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Kew Dylan C135SH Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Lybbert Melody C215P Female Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Lybbert Melody C215SM Female Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Mueller Piper C220P Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Mueller Piper C220SL Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Sparring Light
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Mueller Steve C117P Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Mueller Steve C117SM Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Petersen Lilliana C252P Female Cadet Red Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Petersen Lilliana C252SL Female Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Pilat Michal 14175 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Pilat Michal 14175RR Male Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 65.1-70kg
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Pilat Michal 14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Pimpong Alyssa C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Pimpong Alyssa C210SL Female Atom White Belt Sparring Light
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Pimpong Natacha C241P Female Bantam Blue Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Pimpong Natacha C241SH Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Stratychuk Sophia C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Stratychuk Sophia C210SL Female Atom White Belt Sparring Light
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Terra Aaliyah C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Terra Aaliyah C210SL Female Atom White Belt Sparring Light
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Thompson Evangeline C252P Female Cadet Red Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) Thompson Evangeline C252SH Female Cadet Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) VandenBrink Danica 23430 Female Pre-Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) VandenBrink Danica C243P Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) VandenBrink Danica C243SL Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) VandenBrink Talon C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN) VandenBrink Talon C142SM Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 59         Total athletes 28
Club de Taekwon-do de Sept-Îles(Club TKD Sept-Iles)
 CANADA (CAN)
Blouin Léann 25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        Club de Taekwon-do de Sept-Îles(Club TKD Sept-Iles), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL)
 CANADA (CAN)
Jensen Brock C137P Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN) Jensen Hailey C242P Female Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN) Jensen Hailey C242SH Female Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN) Leuty Dave 16180 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt
        Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN) Leuty Dave 16260X Male Senior Patterns 2-3 Dan
        Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN) Leuty Dave 16380 Male Senior+ Power Breaking Black Belt
        Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN) Leuty Lily C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN) Leuty Lily C253SM Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
        Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN) Siegling Marileen C244P Female Junior Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN) Siegling Marileen C244SM Female Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Andaya Darius 16380 Male Senior+ Power Breaking Black Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Andaya Darius 17280 Male Veteran Patterns 4-6 Dan
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Andaya Darren Ross 13165X Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 55.1-65kg
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Andaya Darren Ross 13260 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 2 Dan
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Andaya Darryl Paul 39850 Mixed All Ages Adapted Solo Patterns Black Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Andaya Darryl Paul 39950 Mixed All Ages Adapted - Mixed Abilities Black Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Andaya Manuel Darson 15184 Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 69.1-75kg
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Andaya Manuel Darson 15280 Male Adult Patterns 4-6 Dan
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Au Cheuk-Pong C115P Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Au Cheuk-Pong C115SL Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Cruz Edmon C115P Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Cruz Edmon C115SH Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Dimalibot Zoe Bryssen C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Dimalibot Zoe Bryssen C110SH Male Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Gibbs Slade 39800 Mixed All Ages Adapted Solo Patterns Colour Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Gibbs Slade 39900 Mixed All Ages Adapted - Mixed Abilities Colour Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Gupta Veer C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Gupta Veer C153SM Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Hunt Ethan C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Hunt Ethan C122SM Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Hunt Lukas C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Hunt Lukas C120SL Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Keller Martin C157P Male Veteran Red Belt Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Keller Martin C157SM Male Veteran Red Belt Sparring Middle
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Kopernak Yelyzaveta 25186X Female Adult Sparring Black Belt over 70kg
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Kopernak Yelyzaveta 25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Kutsche Solenne C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Kutsche Solenne C222SL Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Litonjua Lucas Jan C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Litonjua Lucas Jan C131SL Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Mehta Parv C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Mehta Parv C153SM Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Romero Riley Alex 39800 Mixed All Ages Adapted Solo Patterns Colour Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Romero Riley Alex 39900 Mixed All Ages Adapted - Mixed Abilities Colour Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Waddingham Aaron 39800 Mixed All Ages Adapted Solo Patterns Colour Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Waddingham Aaron 39900 Mixed All Ages Adapted - Mixed Abilities Colour Belt
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Wu Lucille C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Wu Lucille C233SM Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Wu Raymond C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Wu Raymond C133SL Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Light
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Yamada Azusa C245P Female Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(DSATKD), CANADA (CAN) Yamada Azusa C245SM Female Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do[1](DSATKD[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 42         Total athletes 21
EcoleTKDCitadelle(Citadelle)
 CANADA (CAN)
Gingras-Précourt Valérie 25280 Female Adult Patterns 4-6 Dan
        EcoleTKDCitadelle(Citadelle), CANADA (CAN) Laganière Frédéric 15182X Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 57.1-69kg
        EcoleTKDCitadelle(Citadelle), CANADA (CAN) Laganière Frédéric 15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        EcoleTKDCitadelle(Citadelle), CANADA (CAN) Rochon Nunez Emanuel 15185X Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 75.1-87kg
        EcoleTKDCitadelle(Citadelle), CANADA (CAN) Rochon Nunez Emanuel 15480 Male Adult Special Technique Black Belt
        EcoleTKDCitadelle(Citadelle), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Énergie Taekwon-Do(ENERGIE TKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Houle Cynthia 26180 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt
        Énergie Taekwon-Do(ENERGIE TKD), CANADA (CAN) Houle Cynthia 26250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
        Énergie Taekwon-Do(ENERGIE TKD), CANADA (CAN) Marchand Jacinthe 26180 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt
        Énergie Taekwon-Do(ENERGIE TKD), CANADA (CAN) Marchand Jacinthe 26260X Female Senior Patterns 2-3 Dan
        Énergie Taekwon-Do[1](ENERGIE TKD[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg)
 CANADA (CAN)
Black-Amstutz Levi C115P Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Black-Amstutz Levi C115SH Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Campbell Ethan C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Campbell Ethan C120SM Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Ceaser Elora C245P Female Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Ceaser Elora C245SM Female Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Devito Adam C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Devito Adam C131SM Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Middle
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) De Dios Jam C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) De Dios Jam C120SH Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Garcia-Erxleben Isabela 25183 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 55.1-60kg
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Hamel Jenna 24173 Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 49.1-53kg
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Hamel Jenna 24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Hill Tannon C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Hill Tannon C133SL Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Light
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Holler-Busch Helga C215P Female Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Holler-Busch Helga C215SM Female Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Jacklin Dylan C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Jacklin Dylan C153SM Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Laidlaw Murray C116P Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Laidlaw Murray C116SM Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) LaMarre Felix C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) LaMarre Felix C120SM Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Lamarre Milo 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Lauzon Sadie C220P Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Patterns
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Lauzon Sadie C220SL Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Sparring Light
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Robertson Danica C244P Female Junior Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Robertson Danica C244SM Female Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Tannert Kristina C232P Female Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Tannert Kristina C232SH Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Trussler Calvin C152P Male Cadet Red Belt Patterns
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Trussler Calvin C152SH Male Cadet Red & Black Belt Sparring Heavy
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Trussler Spencer C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Trussler Spencer C131SH Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Wiebe Zackary C115P Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Wiebe Zackary C115SL Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Work Brad Withdrawn Colour Belt Nationals per coach no refund
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Work Haylen C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Work Haylen C110SL Male Atom White Belt Sparring Light
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Work Ridge 15182XRR Male Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 57.1-69kg
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Work Ridge 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN) Work Ridge Withdrawn Colour Belt Nationals per coach no refund
        Family TaeKwon-Do(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 42         Total athletes 22
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd)
 CANADA (CAN)
Beaulieu Samantha C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Beaulieu Samantha C213SH Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Bhopal Maanav C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Bhopal Maanav C154SL Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Brown Dani C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Brown Dani C222SL Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Brown Ryder C113P Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Brown Ryder C113SL Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Hirsch Stephanie 26180 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Hirsch Stephanie 26250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Hulboj Izzy C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Hulboj Izzy C233SH Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Kaur Hargun C221P Female Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Kaur Hargun C221SM Female Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Maund Draytin C155P Male Adult Red Belt Patterns
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Maund Draytin C155SM Male Adult Red Belt Sparring Middle
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Noor Aayat C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Noor Aayat C210SL Female Atom White Belt Sparring Light
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Singh Anshveer C152P Male Cadet Red Belt Patterns
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Singh Anshveer C152SH Male Cadet Red & Black Belt Sparring Heavy
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Snydmiller Grace C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Snydmiller Grace C253SH Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Verhulp Anika 25185 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Verhulp Anika 25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Verhulp Jonathan 16260X Male Senior Patterns 2-3 Dan
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Verhulp Jonathan 17180 Male Veteran Sparring Black Belt
        Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 13
Freedom TKD(FTKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Bull Jeremey C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Bull Jeremey C142SH Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Cox Brayden C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Cox Brayden C143SM Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Cox Nataya C254P Female Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Cox Nataya C254SH Female Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Merriman Alana C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Merriman Alana C233SM Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Middlemiss Griffin 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Middlemiss Hunter C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Middlemiss Hunter C111SL Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Light
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Nyden Bobby C137P Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Nyden Bobby C137SM Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Ringor Dimple 24430 Female Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Ringor Dimple C244P Female Junior Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Ringor Dimple C244SM Female Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Sheperd David C155P Male Adult Red Belt Patterns
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN) Sheperd David C155SM Male Adult Red Belt Sparring Middle
        Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 9
Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Fleming Liam 13430 Male Pre-Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Fleming Liam C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Fleming Liam C154SH Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Fleming Robin C157SM Male Veteran Red Belt Sparring Middle
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Kurian Gianna C241P Female Bantam Blue Belt Patterns
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Kurian Gianna C241SL Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Laffin Liam 13430 Male Pre-Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Laffin Liam C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Laffin Liam C143SH Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lynch Larkin C241P Female Bantam Blue Belt Patterns
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lynch Larkin C241SH Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lynch Logan 13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lynch Logan C152SH Male Cadet Red & Black Belt Sparring Heavy
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Mc Cutcheon Ellis C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Mc Cutcheon Ellis C131SL Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Light
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Mc Cutcheon Yvette C241P Female Bantam Blue Belt Patterns
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Mc Cutcheon Yvette C241SL Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Rousselle Dakoda C134P Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Rousselle Dakoda C134SM Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Soltowski Angelo 15185X Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 75.1-87kg
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Soltowski Angelo 15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Stere Brady 13163X Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 45.1-55kg
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Stere Brady 13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Wright Theo 15185X Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 75.1-87kg
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Wright Theo 15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Wright Theo 15380 Male Adult Power Breaking Black Belt
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN) Wright Theo 15480 Male Adult Special Technique Black Belt
        Friendly City Taekwon-Do(FC-TKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 12
Harmony Taekwondo(Harmony tkd)
 CANADA (CAN)
Pollard Solomon C115P Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Harmony Taekwondo(Harmony tkd), CANADA (CAN) Pollard Solomon C115SH Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Harmony Taekwondo(Harmony tkd), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Hiltz Taekwon-Do(HILTZTKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Hiltz Taekwon-Do(Singh, West)   54550 Mixed Junior Prearranged Sparring Black Belt
        Hiltz Taekwon-Do(HILTZTKD), CANADA (CAN) Lynch Ashley C255P Female Adult Red Belt Patterns
        Hiltz Taekwon-Do(HILTZTKD), CANADA (CAN) Lynch Ashley C255SL Female Adult Red Belt Sparring Light
        Hiltz Taekwon-Do(HILTZTKD), CANADA (CAN) Singh Sharan C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Hiltz Taekwon-Do(HILTZTKD), CANADA (CAN) Singh Sharan C253SH Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        Hiltz Taekwon-Do(HILTZTKD), CANADA (CAN) Singh Simran 24174X Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 53.1-61kg
        Hiltz Taekwon-Do(HILTZTKD), CANADA (CAN) Singh Simran 24260 Female Junior Patterns 2 Dan
        Hiltz Taekwon-Do(HILTZTKD), CANADA (CAN) Singh Simran 24480 Female Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        Hiltz Taekwon-Do(HILTZTKD), CANADA (CAN) Singh Summer C252P Female Cadet Red Belt Patterns
        Hiltz Taekwon-Do(HILTZTKD), CANADA (CAN) Singh Summer C252SH Female Cadet Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        Hiltz Taekwon-Do(HILTZTKD), CANADA (CAN) Tokic Jakob 13165X Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 55.1-65kg
        Hiltz Taekwon-Do(HILTZTKD), CANADA (CAN) Tokic Jakob 13480 Male Pre-Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        Hiltz Taekwon-Do(HILTZTKD), CANADA (CAN) West David 14175 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
        Hiltz Taekwon-Do(HILTZTKD), CANADA (CAN) West David 14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Hiltz Taekwon-Do(HILTZTKD), CANADA (CAN) West David 14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        Hiltz Taekwon-Do(HILTZTKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 6
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
CHAMLAGAIN NISTUK 3 C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) CHAMLAGAIN NISTUK 3 C133SL Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Light
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) GADTAULA SARA C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) GADTAULA SARA C210SH Female Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) GUPTA AAhANA 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) GUPTA AVISH C113P Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) GUPTA AVISH C113SL Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) GURUNG AKSHAT C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) GURUNG AKSHAT C121SH Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) GURUNG ANSHIKA C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) GURUNG ANSHIKA C213SL Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) GURUNG PRIYAL C243P Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) GURUNG PRIYAL C243SL Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) Karki Aayam C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) Karki Aayam C110SH Male Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) KHAREL AARAMBHA C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) KHAREL AARAMBHA C143SM Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) Subedi Krisha C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) Subedi Krisha C253SL Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) Subedi Sarahana C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) Subedi Sarahana C233SM Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) THAPA MAGER SUBHI C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) THAPA MAGER SUBHI C222SH Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) TIMILSINA AEESHA C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) TIMILSINA AEESHA C222SM Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) TIMILSINA BIBEK C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) TIMILSINA BIBEK C133SM Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) TIMILSINE ABIRAL C134P Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN) TIMILSINE ABIRAL C134SM Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 15
Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor)
 CANADA (CAN)
Aquino Royce C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor), CANADA (CAN) Aquino Royce C131SL Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Light
        Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor), CANADA (CAN) Aquino Russell 14172X Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 50.1-60kg
        Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor), CANADA (CAN) Aquino Russell 14260 Male Junior Patterns 2 Dan
        Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor), CANADA (CAN) Lattery Nikita 25183 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 55.1-60kg
        Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor), CANADA (CAN) Lattery Nikita 25270 Female Adult Patterns 3 Dan
        Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Ailenei Alexandru C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) Ailenei Alexandru C143SH Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) Ailenei Octavian 13167 Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 65kg
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) Arsneau Evan 13167 Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 65kg
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) Arsneau Evan 13167RR Male Pre-Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt over 65kg
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) Arsneau Evan 13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) De Las Salas Daniel C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) De Las Salas Daniel C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) Harris Brendan 15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) Harris Brendan 16180 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) Harris Brendan 16380 Male Senior+ Power Breaking Black Belt
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) McGee Tracy 16180 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) McGee Tracy 17480 Male Veteran Special Technique Black Belt
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) Raab Andrea 24176X Female Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 61kg
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) Raab Andrea 24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) Raab Andrea 24480 Female Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) VandenBrink Makenna 25185 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) VandenBrink Makenna 25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) VandenBrink Makenna 25480 Female Adult Special Technique Black Belt
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) Willick Hayden 13163X Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 45.1-55kg
        Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN) Willick Hayden 13480 Male Pre-Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        Horizon Taekwon-Do[2](HTKD[2]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 9
ITF West Kelowna(TWK)
 CANADA (CAN)
Carroll Benjamin C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        ITF West Kelowna(TWK), CANADA (CAN) Carroll Benjamin C120SH Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        ITF West Kelowna(TWK), CANADA (CAN) Clark Kamron C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        ITF West Kelowna(TWK), CANADA (CAN) Clark Kamron C121SH Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        ITF West Kelowna(TWK), CANADA (CAN) Galo Marcus C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
        ITF West Kelowna(TWK), CANADA (CAN) Galo Marcus C111SL Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Light
        ITF West Kelowna(TWK), CANADA (CAN) Hickin Avery C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        ITF West Kelowna(TWK), CANADA (CAN) Hickin Avery C222SM Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        ITF West Kelowna(TWK), CANADA (CAN) Kaczmarski Martin C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
        ITF West Kelowna(TWK), CANADA (CAN) Kaczmarski Martin C111SH Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Heavy
        ITF West Kelowna(TWK), CANADA (CAN) Lane Madaleine C220P Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Patterns
        ITF West Kelowna(TWK), CANADA (CAN) Lane Victoria C210SL Female Atom White Belt Sparring Light
        ITF West Kelowna(TWK), CANADA (CAN) Osorio adriana C212SM Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Middle
        ITF West Kelowna(TWK), CANADA (CAN) Yuill Daniel C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
        ITF West Kelowna(TWK), CANADA (CAN) Yuill Daniel C111SH Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Heavy
        ITF West Kelowna(TWK), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 9
JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Arseneault Brandon 15182X Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 57.1-69kg
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Arseneault Brandon 15270 Male Adult Patterns 3 Dan
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Baker Owen 13167 Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 65kg
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Baker Owen 13167RR Male Pre-Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt over 65kg
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Baker Owen 13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Baker Rebecca 26180 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Baker Rebecca 26250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Bickford Andrew C137P Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Bickford Andrew C137SM Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Bullen Josh Withdrawn Colour Belt Nationals per coach no refund
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Hibberts Dakota C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Hibberts Dakota C233SH Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Janes Beau 14172X Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 50.1-60kg
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Janes Beau 14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Jones Allison C252P Female Cadet Red Belt Patterns
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Jones Allison C252SL Female Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) MacKay Daniela C255P Female Adult Red Belt Patterns
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) MacKay Daniela C255SH Female Adult Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Rayworth Jaina 23167 Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 60kg
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Rayworth Jaina 23260 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 2 Dan
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Smith Suzanne 25186X Female Adult Sparring Black Belt over 70kg
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Smith Suzanne 25270 Female Adult Patterns 3 Dan
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN) Son Hee Yeon C245P Female Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 12
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC)
 CANADA (CAN)
Bhat Abhimanyu C134P Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Bhat Abhimanyu C134SM Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Bhat Abira C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Bhat Abira C210SH Female Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Dhaliwal Jovan C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Dhaliwal Jovan C120SM Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Dhaliwal Nav 16260X Male Senior Patterns 2-3 Dan
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Dhaliwal Suhana C242P Female Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Dhaliwal Suhana C242SH Female Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Dixon Hannah 25184 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Dixon Hannah 25184RR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 60.1-65kg
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Dixon Hannah 25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Dunlop Alex C113SL Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Dunlop Alex C117P Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Dunlop Brock C113P Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Dunlop Brock C117SM Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Fresen Tyson C155P Male Adult Red Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Fresen Tyson C155SM Male Adult Red Belt Sparring Middle
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Gauthier Abrielle C221P Female Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Gauthier Abrielle C221SM Female Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Gibbon Dori C247P Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Gibbon Dori C247SL Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Sparring Light
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Gibbon Laina C232P Female Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Gibbon Laina C232SL Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Gibbon Taya 24173 Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 49.1-53kg
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Gibbon Taya 24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Harper Mariah C220P Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Harper Mariah C220SH Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Holmwood Tara C255P Female Adult Red Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Holmwood Tara C255SL Female Adult Red Belt Sparring Light
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Hopfe Danielle 25184 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Hopfe Danielle 25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Kemp Andrew C117P Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Kemp Andrew C117SM Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Kemp Helen 23167 Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 60kg
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Kemp Helen 23250 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Kemp Jane C216P Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Kemp Jane C216SH Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(Dixon, McMorran, McMorran, Pelkey, Woodrow)   75650 Female Adult+ Team Patterns Black Belt
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(McMorran, McMorran)   55550 Mixed Adult+ Prearranged Sparring Black Belt
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) MacIntosh Amie C215P Female Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) MacIntosh Amie C215SM Female Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) MacIntosh Ashlin C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) MacIntosh Ashlin C222SL Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) McMorran Holly 25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) McMorran Kaitlin 25181X Female Adult Sparring Black Belt up to 55kg
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) McMorran Kaitlin 25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Mendez Parker Mila C232P Female Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Mendez Parker Mila C232SL Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Pelkey Serena 25181X Female Adult Sparring Black Belt up to 55kg
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Pelkey Serena 25181XRR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt up to 55kg
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Pelkey Serena 25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Shumskiy Vladislav 13163X Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 45.1-55kg
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Shumskiy Vladislav 13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Skippen Michelle C216P Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Skippen Michelle C216SH Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Thomas Alice C232P Female Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Thomas Alice C232SL Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Webb Collin C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Webb Collin C154SH Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Webb Jacob C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Webb Jacob C133SH Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Woodrow Anikah 25183 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 55.1-60kg
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Woodrow Anikah 25183RR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 55.1-60kg
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN) Woodrow Anikah 25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 65         Total athletes 31
Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Benoit Monica C247P Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Patterns
        Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN) Benoit Monica C247SH Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN) Froese Arynne 25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN) Froese Jeannette 26260X Female Senior Patterns 2-3 Dan
        Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN) Magel Lucas C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN) Magel Lucas C121SL Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN) Magel Nicole C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN) Magel Nicole C213SH Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN) McMaster Laura C216P Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN) McMaster Laura C216SL Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN) Shively Kai C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN) Shively Kai C154SL Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
        Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 7
MacKenzie Atlantic Taekwon-Do(MATKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Murray Katrina 23167 Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 60kg
        MacKenzie Atlantic Taekwon-Do(MATKD), CANADA (CAN) Murray Katrina 23250 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        MacKenzie Atlantic Taekwon-Do(MATKD), CANADA (CAN) Navida Allana 24174X Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 53.1-61kg
        MacKenzie Atlantic Taekwon-Do(MATKD), CANADA (CAN) Navida Allana 24174XRR Female Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 53.1-61kg
        MacKenzie Atlantic Taekwon-Do(MATKD), CANADA (CAN) Navida Allana 24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        MacKenzie Atlantic Taekwon-Do(MATKD), CANADA (CAN) Pottie Aila 24173 Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 49.1-53kg
        MacKenzie Atlantic Taekwon-Do(MATKD), CANADA (CAN) Pottie Aila 24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        MacKenzie Atlantic Taekwon-Do(MATKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd)
 CANADA (CAN)
Gotsoulias Eleni 24173 Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 49.1-53kg
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN) Gotsoulias Eleni 24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN) Kearns Avisyn 24174X Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 53.1-61kg
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN) Kearns Avisyn 24174XRR Female Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 53.1-61kg
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN) Kearns Avisyn 24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN) Kearns Avisyn 24380 Female Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN) Norman William 14172X Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 50.1-60kg
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN) Norman William 14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN) Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(Gotsoulias, Norman)   54550 Mixed Junior Prearranged Sparring Black Belt
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 3
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd)
 CANADA (CAN)
Crone Donald 14175 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN) Crone Donald 14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN) Dupuy Noah C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN) Dupuy Noah C153SH Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN) Marchtaler Travis 15182X Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 57.1-69kg
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN) Marchtaler Travis 15270 Male Adult Patterns 3 Dan
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN) Martin Dakota 15184 Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 69.1-75kg
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN) Martin Dakota 15184RR Male Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 69.1-75kg
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN) Martin Dakota 15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN) Sankar Anvita C241P Female Bantam Blue Belt Patterns
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN) Sankar Anvita C241SL Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN) Sujith Diya C242P Female Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN) Sujith Diya C242SL Female Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 6
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA)
 CANADA (CAN)
Burns Aliviah C232P Female Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Burns Aliviah C232SH Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Jacobson Celina 23430 Female Pre-Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Jacobson Celina C252P Female Cadet Red Belt Patterns
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Jacobson Celina C252SL Female Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Jacobson Erica 23164X Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 48.1-56kg
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Jacobson Erica 23250 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Jacobson Erica 23480 Female Pre-Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Kalwoule N Lopa C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Kalwoule N Lopa C253SH Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Phillips Lucian 17180 Male Veteran Sparring Black Belt
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Porrier Jared 14176X Male Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 70kg
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Porrier Jared 14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Porrier Jared 14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Rossouw Nickolai 14175 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Rossouw Nickolai 14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Rossouw Nickolai 14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Smith Blayze 13167 Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 65kg
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN) Smith Blayze 13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 8
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA)
 CANADA (CAN)
Basko Quinn C252P Female Cadet Red Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Basko Quinn C252SL Female Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Bowie Gage C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Bowie Gage C131SL Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Light
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Doyle Jackson C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Doyle Jackson C120SM Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Dye Ava C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Dye Ava C253SM Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Kunze David C116P Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Kunze David C116SM Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Kunze-Koch Lily C220P Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Kunze-Koch Lily C220SL Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Sparring Light
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Mallinson Jack C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Mallinson Jack C153SL Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Melnyk Chase C152P Male Cadet Red Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Melnyk Chase C152SL Male Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Nunes Beckett C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Nunes Beckett C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Nunes Leeland C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Nunes Leeland C131SL Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Light
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Oevermann Ryan 17280 Male Veteran Patterns 4-6 Dan
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Oevermann Tana 24176X Female Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 61kg
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Oevermann Tana 24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Schwanke Clara C221P Female Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Schwanke Clara C221SM Female Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Schwanke Thomas C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Schwanke Thomas C142SL Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Strokon Tristan C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Strokon Tristan C131SM Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Middle
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Thompson Alexandra 23164X Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 48.1-56kg
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Thompson Alexandra 23250 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Thompson Andrew C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Thompson Andrew C131SM Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Middle
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Vandesteeg Benjamin C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Vandesteeg Benjamin C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Vandesteeg Jackson C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Vandesteeg Jackson C132SH Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Vandesteeg Lindsay C216P Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Vandesteeg Lindsay C216SH Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Vandesteeg Peter C117P Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN) Vandesteeg Peter C117SM Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Northern Taekwon-Do Academy(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 41         Total athletes 21
Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo)
 CANADA (CAN)
Devine Chris C116P Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Devine Chris C116SM Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Law Kadyn 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Law Stephanie C216P Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Law Stephanie C216SL Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Liu Steven C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Liu Steven C133SM Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Sameni Armita C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Sameni Armita C212SH Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Heavy
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Southgate Furious C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Southgate Furious C133SH Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Thach Emma 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Thach Ethan C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Thach Ethan C120SL Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Thach Kelly C216P Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Thach Kelly C216SL Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Thach Peter C116P Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Thach Peter C116SM Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Thach-Do Niah C221P Female Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN) Thach-Do Niah C221SM Female Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 11
Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Mackenzie Bailey 24176X Female Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 61kg
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Mackenzie Bailey 24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Mackenzie Bailey 24380 Female Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Mackenzie Bailey 24480 Female Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Mackenzie Matthew 15187 Male Adult Sparring Black Belt over 87kg
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Mackenzie Matthew 15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Mackenzie Matthew 15380 Male Adult Power Breaking Black Belt
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) MacRury Serena 25183 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 55.1-60kg
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) MacRury Serena 25183RR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 55.1-60kg
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) MacRury Serena 25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) MacRury Serena 25380 Female Adult Power Breaking Black Belt
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) MacRury Serena 25480 Female Adult Special Technique Black Belt
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Majeed Marwah C254P Female Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Majeed Marwah C254SL Female Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Marsh Shannon 25181X Female Adult Sparring Black Belt up to 55kg
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Marsh Shannon 25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Marsh Shannon 25380 Female Adult Power Breaking Black Belt
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) ONeil Sean 15185X Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 75.1-87kg
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) ONeil Sean 15185XRR Male Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 75.1-87kg
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) ONeil Sean 15280 Male Adult Patterns 4-6 Dan
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) ONeil Sean 15380 Male Adult Power Breaking Black Belt
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) ONeil Sean 15480 Male Adult Special Technique Black Belt
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Peddle Evan 14174 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Peddle Evan 14260 Male Junior Patterns 2 Dan
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Peddle Evan 14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Pellichero Michael 14172X Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 50.1-60kg
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Pellichero Michael 14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Pellichero Michael 14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Performance Taekwon-Do(Peddle, Pellichero)   54550 Mixed Junior Prearranged Sparring Black Belt
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Robert Benjamin C135P Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        Performance Taekwon-Do(PTKD), CANADA (CAN) Robert Benjamin C135SL Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Performance Taekwon-Do[6](PTKD[6]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 9
Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA)
 CANADA (CAN)
Ahmed Aiza C220SH Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Davis Josiah 15187 Male Adult Sparring Black Belt over 87kg
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Griffith Iveta 25184 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Griffith Iveta 25184RR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 60.1-65kg
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Jiang Michael 15184 Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 69.1-75kg
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Lackstein Riley C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Lackstein Sophie C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Lackstein Sophie C253SL Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Li Kaitlyn C252P Female Cadet Red Belt Patterns
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Monroy Isabella C241SH Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Monroy Samuel C120SL Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Schumacher Chloe C242SL Female Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Sidhu Maanraj C152P Male Cadet Red Belt Patterns
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Sidhu Maanraj C152SL Male Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Wong Lucas C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Wong Lucas C142SM Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Wong Nicholas C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Wong Nicholas C153SM Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Young Isabella C243P Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Young Isabella C243SH Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Yu Amina 23164X Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 48.1-56kg
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN) Yu Amina 23260 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 2 Dan
        Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 15
Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Earle Ethan 15184 Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 69.1-75kg
        Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Earle Ethan 15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Jelinek Briar C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Jelinek Briar C213SH Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN) McGovern Theo C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
        Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN) McGovern Theo C111SL Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Light
        Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Tunnell Wyatt C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
        Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Tunnell Wyatt C111SL Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Light
        Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Young Ryker C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
        Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN) Young Ryker C111SH Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Heavy
        Rising Sun TKD Club[1](RSTKD[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Banasiewicz Matthew 15184 Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 69.1-75kg
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Banasiewicz Matthew 15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Banasiewicz Michael 15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Davies Robert C135P Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Davies Robert C135SH Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lam Johnathan C135P Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lam Johnathan C135SH Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lovett-Pittman Alyssa C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lovett-Pittman Alyssa C222SH Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Sonier Jordyn 25280 Female Adult Patterns 4-6 Dan
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN) Sonier Jordyn 25480 Female Adult Special Technique Black Belt
        Sage Taekwon-Do(Sage TKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Benavidez Sean C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN) Benavidez Sean C131SH Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN) Chandara Nancy 26180 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt
        Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN) Chandara Nancy 26260X Female Senior Patterns 2-3 Dan
        Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN) Chandara Nancy 27480 Female Veteran Special Technique Black Belt
        Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN) Hermann Andrew C152P Male Cadet Red Belt Patterns
        Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN) Hermann Andrew C152SL Male Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
        Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN) Mubark Saira 25183 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 55.1-60kg
        Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN) Mubark Saira 25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN) Phanouvong Kaiden 15182X Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 57.1-69kg
        Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN) Phanouvong Kaiden 15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN) Valledor John C155P Male Adult Red Belt Patterns
        Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN) Valledor John C155SM Male Adult Red Belt Sparring Middle
        Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 6
Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Aho Addyson C242P Female Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Aho Addyson C242SL Female Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Aho Wyatt C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Aho Wyatt C142SL Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Bouchard Theo C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Bouchard Theo C110SL Male Atom White Belt Sparring Light
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Bowal Mackenzie 25184 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Bowal Mackenzie 25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Brovald Bennett C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Brovald Bennett C120SM Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Chang Carlton C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Chang Carlton C121SH Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Constantine Bruce C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Constantine Bruce C142SH Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Mack Hannah C243P Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Mack Hannah C243SL Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Scott William 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Venerus Julian C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN) Venerus Julian C120SL Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Scott Taekwon-Do(ScottTKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 10
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA)
 CANADA (CAN)
Angayen Wrenn C244P Female Junior Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Angayen Wrenn C244SM Female Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Badhan Anmol C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Badhan Anmol C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Baker Leo 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Baratto Enzo 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Baratto Luke C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Barber-McGee Gwen 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Beardsell Kameron C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Beardsell Kameron C154SH Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Birbilis Paxton C143SH Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Bongalis Beckham 13430 Male Pre-Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Bongalis Beckham C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Bongalis Beckham C153SL Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Brink Ethan C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Brink Ethan C142SM Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Brink Kristen 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Campbell Ryan 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Chambers Ryann C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Chambers Ryann C222SM Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Chapple Robynn C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Chapple Robynn C210SH Female Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Ciccone Noelle C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Ciccone Noelle C212SH Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Croda Kena C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Curwen Matt C135P Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Curwen Matt C135SL Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Derpak Sage 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Dhand Anika 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Donald Jillian C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Donald Jillian C233SH Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Donald Shawn C137P Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Donald Shawn C137SM Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Dunlop Michael C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Dunlop Michael C131SM Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Emery Kayleb 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Escobar Jayah C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Escobar Jovani C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Escobar Jovani C122SL Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Ferguson Cameron C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Ferguson Cameron C143SL Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Froland Jamieson 14175 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Froland Jamieson 14260 Male Junior Patterns 2 Dan
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Froland Jamieson 14380 Male Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Froland Jamieson 14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Froland Taryn 23430 Female Pre-Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Froland Taryn C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Froland Taryn C253SM Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Fryling Lance C157P Male Veteran Red Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Fryling Lance C157SM Male Veteran Red Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Fryling Ryder C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Gardiner Kalindi 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Gardiner Oliver C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Gardiner Oliver C142SL Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Germyn Karl C137P Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Germyn Karl C137SM Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Goldie Bennett 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Gussman Dwayne C117P Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Gussman Dwayne C117SM Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Gussman Makenzie C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Gussman Makenzie C222SH Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Gussman Rowen 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Hale-Pearson Cai C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Hale-Pearson Cai C143SM Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Hale-Pearson Rhys 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Hale-Pearson Sarah 26180 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Hale-Pearson Sarah 26250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Halley Christiano C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Halley Christiano C122SL Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Hunnisett Theodore 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Johnson Charlotte C241P Female Bantam Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Johnson Charlotte C241SH Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Johnson Wyatt C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Kane Eli C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Kane Eli C153SM Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Karthik Meghana C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Karthik Tanishka C243P Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Karthik Tanishka C243SH Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Klimov Daniil C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Klimov Daniil C121SL Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Klingmann Ian C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Kozlowski Landon C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Kozlowski Landon C142SH Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Kulu Ayden C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Kulu Ayden C120SM Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Latimer Benjamin 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Latimer Matthew C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Latimer Matthew C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Lavigne Caleb 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Lawrence Jenna C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Lawrence Jenna C213SH Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Lesiv Mariia C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Li Jayden 14174 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Li Jayden 14260 Male Junior Patterns 2 Dan
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Li Jayden 14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Lloyd Jeremy C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Lloyd Jeremy C110SH Male Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Lu Jacob C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Lu Jacob C121SL Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Lu Tyler C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Lu Tyler C131SH Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Maleniza Jed C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Maleniza Jed C143SL Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Maliqi Adrian C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Maliqi Adrian C120SH Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Marshall Kayden 13430 Male Pre-Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Marshall Kayden C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Marshall Kayden C143SM Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Marshall Tristin C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Marshall Tristin C131SH Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Mauro Colton C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Mauro Colton C143SH Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McDonagh Ailyn C134P Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McDonagh Ailyn C134SM Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McFarlane Rylee 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McLean Cruz 13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McLean Cruz 13480 Male Pre-Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McLean Daryll 17430 Male Veteran Special Technique Blue Belt+
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McLean Daryll C157P Male Veteran Red Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McLean Daryll C157SM Male Veteran Red Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McLean Kai 14176X Male Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 70kg
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McLean Kai 14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McLean Kai 14380 Male Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) McLean Kai 14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Milne Boomer C143SL Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Milne Piper C242P Female Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Miskei-Pour Nickolas 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Morrison Martin C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Morrison Martin C121SL Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Mueller Jacob C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Mueller Jacob C131SL Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Mulder Alexander C113P Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Mulder Alexander C113SH Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Myllyla Ezra 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Nakucyj Jaxon C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Nakucyj Jaxon C122SM Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Nakucyj Wyatt 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Nigha Jason 14430 Male Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Nigha Jason C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Nigha Jason C154SL Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Pajaziti Olta C232P Female Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Pajaziti Olta C232SH Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Parcon Reynaldo 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Parker Nate C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Parker Nate C122SH Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Plouffe Charlie Withdrawn Colour Belt Nationals per coach no refund
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Plouffe Maelynn Withdrawn Colour Belt Nationals per coach no refund
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Plouffe Pheiffer Withdrawn Colour Belt Nationals per coach no refund
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Porcaro-Bryant Lukas C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Porcaro-Bryant Lukas C121SL Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Prebushewski Kaiden C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Prebushewski Kaiden C111SL Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Pretty Tucker C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Quiring Evelyn C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Reed Jaxon 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Reed Rebekka C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Reed Samuel C133SH Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Richard Julie C247P Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Richard Julie C247SH Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Richard Shelby 25186X Female Adult Sparring Black Belt over 70kg
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Richard Shelby 25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Richard Shelby 25380 Female Adult Power Breaking Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Richman Ezekiel 13430 Male Pre-Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Richman Ezekiel C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Richman Ezekiel C143SL Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Roberge Quinn C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Roberge Quinn C212SL Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Samonchik David C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Samonchik David C131SL Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Samonchik Jacob 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Sauer Ethan C113P Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Sauer Ethan C113SL Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Sevilla Jose 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Sharkey Jack 13167 Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 65kg
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Sharkey Jack 13167RR Male Pre-Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt over 65kg
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Sharkey Jack 13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Sharkey John C117P Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Sharkey John C117SM Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Smith Maceo 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Smith Renee 24174X Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 53.1-61kg
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Smith Renee 24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Smith Renee 24480 Female Junior Special Technique Black Belt
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Soneja Aarish 13430 Male Pre-Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Soneja Aarish C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Soneja Aarish C143SM Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Sorkilmo Gunnar C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Sorkilmo Gunnar C110SH Male Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Stesenrude Benjamin 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Stogianos Anastasia C221P Female Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Stogianos Anastasia C221SM Female Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Stogianos Dimitri 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Sudo Bodhi C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Sudo Bodhi C122SH Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Tahiri Erion C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Tahiri Erion C110SH Male Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Taylor Jayce 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Tregilges Connor 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Tregilges Ryan C113P Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Tregilges Ryan C113SH Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Walraven Jade C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Walraven Jade C212SL Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Waters Cassidy 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Weins Reid 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) White Nathan C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) White Nathan C111SH Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Wiens Weston 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Wikjord Leif 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Williams Justin C155P Male Adult Red Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Williams Justin C155SM Male Adult Red Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Wilson Logan C113P Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Wilson Logan C113SH Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Winfrey Darius C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Woller Caleb C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Woller Caleb C120SL Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Woller Jadon 38800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 4-5 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Woodward Ethan C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Woodward Ethan C131SM Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Middle
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN) Woytula Finn 30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
        SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS[2](SMA[2]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 218         Total athletes 128
Taurus Taekwon-Do SW(Taurus TKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Escoto Kevin 15182X Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 57.1-69kg
        Taurus Taekwon-Do SW(Taurus TKD), CANADA (CAN) Escoto Kevin 15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        Taurus Taekwon-Do SW(Taurus TKD), CANADA (CAN) Heide Jacob 15182X Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 57.1-69kg
        Taurus Taekwon-Do SW(Taurus TKD), CANADA (CAN) Heide Jacob 15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        Taurus Taekwon-Do SW(Taurus TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lobzhenidze Tatiana 25181X Female Adult Sparring Black Belt up to 55kg
        Taurus Taekwon-Do SW(Taurus TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lobzhenidze Tatiana 25280 Female Adult Patterns 4-6 Dan
        Taurus Taekwon-Do SW(Taurus TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lobzhenidze Tatiana 25380 Female Adult Power Breaking Black Belt
        Taurus Taekwon-Do SW(Taurus TKD), CANADA (CAN) Lobzhenidze Tatiana 25480 Female Adult Special Technique Black Belt
        Taurus Taekwon-Do SW(Taurus TKD), CANADA (CAN) Shalygina Alisa C232P Female Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Taurus Taekwon-Do SW(Taurus TKD), CANADA (CAN) Shalygina Alisa C232SL Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
        Taurus Taekwon-Do SW[1](Taurus TKD[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 4
Tecumseh-Chinook Taekwon-Do Calgary(Tecumseh Tkd)
 CANADA (CAN)
McGrath Karter C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        Tecumseh-Chinook Taekwon-Do Calgary(Tecumseh Tkd), CANADA (CAN) McGrath Karter C142SM Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Middle
        Tecumseh-Chinook Taekwon-Do Calgary(Tecumseh Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Sohal Sumeet C115P Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Tecumseh-Chinook Taekwon-Do Calgary(Tecumseh Tkd), CANADA (CAN) Sohal Sumeet C115SL Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
        Tecumseh-Chinook Taekwon-Do Calgary(Tecumseh Tkd), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Ajji Jashan C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Ajji Jashan C133SH Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Feeley Lucas 15184 Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 69.1-75kg
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Feeley Lucas 15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Feeley Lucas 15480 Male Adult Special Technique Black Belt
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) McLean Bennett C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) McLean Bennett C131SH Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) McLean Haldor C113P Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) McLean Haldor C113SH Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) McLean Nelson C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) McLean Nelson C133SL Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Light
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Papp Clara C221P Female Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Papp Clara C221SM Female Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Papp Damian 14430 Male Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Papp Damian C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Papp Damian C154SL Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Papp Dominic C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Papp Dominic C153SL Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Papp Elise C221P Female Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Papp Elise C221SM Female Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Papp Nathan C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Papp Nathan C153SH Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Ruotsalainen Julian 14172X Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 50.1-60kg
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Ruotsalainen Julian 14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Sinclair Hailey C254P Female Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Sinclair Hailey C254SH Female Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Sullivan Jeremy 15185X Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 75.1-87kg
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN) Sullivan Jeremy 15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 13
Trân Fusion compétition(TFC)
 CANADA (CAN)
Beaudin-Trân Jasmine 24174X Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 53.1-61kg
        Trân Fusion compétition(TFC), CANADA (CAN) Beaudin-Trân Jasmine 24174XRR Female Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 53.1-61kg
        Trân Fusion compétition(TFC), CANADA (CAN) Beaudin-Trân Jasmine 24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Trân Fusion compétition(TFC), CANADA (CAN) Beaudin-Trân Sandrine 23164X Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 48.1-56kg
        Trân Fusion compétition(TFC), CANADA (CAN) Beaudin-Trân Sandrine 23250 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Trân Fusion compétition(TFC), CANADA (CAN) Masson Louis-Félix 14174 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
        Trân Fusion compétition(TFC), CANADA (CAN) Masson Louis-Félix 14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Trân Fusion compétition(TFC), CANADA (CAN) Putseys Yannick 15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
        Trân Fusion compétition(TFC), CANADA (CAN) Simard Charles 13165X Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 55.1-65kg
        Trân Fusion compétition(TFC), CANADA (CAN) Simard Charles 13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
        Trân Fusion compétition(TFC), CANADA (CAN) Yaffe Lexi 25184 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
        Trân Fusion compétition(TFC), CANADA (CAN) Yaffe Lexi 25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        Trân Fusion compétition(TFC), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Baker Lex C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN) Baker Lex C132SH Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN) Baker Nate C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
        Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN) Baker Nate C110SL Male Atom White Belt Sparring Light
        Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN) Bullock Kye C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN) Bullock Kye C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
        Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN) Draper McKinnon C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
        Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN) Draper McKinnon C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
        Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN) Macdonald Max C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN) Macdonald Max C142SH Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
        Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN) Macdonald Norah C220P Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Patterns
        Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN) Macdonald Norah C220SH Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Sparring Heavy
        Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN) Peacock Nathan 15182X Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 57.1-69kg
        Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN) Peacock Nathan 15270 Male Adult Patterns 3 Dan
        Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN) Peacock Nathan 15480 Male Adult Special Technique Black Belt
        Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN) Wuthrich Joshua 15182X Male Adult Sparring Black Belt 57.1-69kg
        Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN) Wuthrich Joshua 15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
        Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 8
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Choboter Charlene C255P Female Adult Red Belt Patterns
        Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN) Choboter Charlene C255SH Female Adult Red Belt Sparring Heavy
        Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN) Choboter Cheyanne C243P Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
        Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN) Choboter Cheyanne C243SL Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN) DePape Jodi C247P Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Patterns
        Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN) DePape Jodi C247SL Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Sparring Light
        Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN) DePape Laci C241P Female Bantam Blue Belt Patterns
        Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN) DePape Laci C241SL Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN) DePape Lexi C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
        Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN) DePape Lexi C253SL Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
        Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN) DePape Lila C242P Female Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
        Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN) DePape Lila C242SL Female Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
        Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6

        Teams: 43        Total entries: 1109        Total athletes: 560

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-22 15:50:47 CEST +02:00)