All entries of this event
 
ITF-B 28th Belgian Championship - SLH 2018  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Gaspar Beatriz Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL) Gaspar Sarah Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Ge-Baek(GBK)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulin Damir Junior Male Power
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Abdulin Damir Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Abdulin Damir Junior Male Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Abdulin Damir Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Abdulina Sofia Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Abdulina Sofia Youth Female Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Abdulina Sofia Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Akkad Abderrahmane Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Akkad Abderrahmane Youth Male Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Akkad Mohamed Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Akkad Mohamed Youth Male Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Baert Cédrik Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Baert Cédrik Youth Male Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Baert Cédrik Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Blieck Bo Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Blieck Bo Junior Female Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Blieck Bo Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Cock Tjörven Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Cock Tjörven Youth Male Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Cock Tjörven Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Maesschalck Kyandro Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Maesschalck Kyandro Youth Male Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Maesschalck Kyandro Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Messemaeker Noah Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Messemaeker Noah Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Messemaeker Suela Kids Sparring
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) De Messemaeker Suela Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Fiers Damon Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Fiers Damon Youth Male Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Fiers Damon Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Ge-Baek blauw-rood(Abdulin, De Blieck, Ghijsens, Ongena, Van Lierde)   Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Ge-Baek geel(Abdulina, Roels, Van Verdeghem)   Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Ge-Baek geel2(Akkad, Akkad, De Cock, Fiers)   Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Ge-Baek groen(Geerinck, Van Craenenbroeck, Verbraeken)   Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Ge-Baek wit-geel(Baert, Malcikan, Metten)   Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Ge-Baek zwart(Heirbaut, Knihti-Van Driessche, Meulemeester)   Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Geerinck Jessica Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Geerinck Jessica Youth Female Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Geerinck Jessica Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Gerits Jef Kids Sparring
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Ghijsens Lisa Junior Female Power
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Ghijsens Lisa Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Ghijsens Lisa Junior Female Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Ghijsens Lisa Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Heirbaut Anneleen Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Heirbaut Roeland Senior Male Power
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Heirbaut Roeland Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Heirbaut Roeland Senior Male Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Heirbaut Roeland Senior Tul 1° Dan
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Knihti-Van Driessche Erika Senior Female Power
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Knihti-Van Driessche Erika Senior Tul 4-6° Dan
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Malcikan Berkant Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Metten Rube Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Meulemeester Esther Senior Female Power
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Meulemeester Esther Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Meulemeester Esther Senior Tul 3° Dan
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Ongena Indra Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Roels Frouke Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Roels Frouke Youth Female Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Roels Frouke Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Rombaut Hans Senior Tul 4-6° Dan
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Serluppens Sven Senior Male Power
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Serluppens Sven Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Tielens Imara Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Tielens Imara Junior Female Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Vanbets Cara Kids Sparring
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Vandervaren Milan Kids Sparring
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Craenenbroeck Mike Youth Male Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Craenenbroeck Mike Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Lierde Hans Senior Male Power
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Lierde Tabitha Junior Female Power
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Lierde Tabitha Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Lierde Tabitha Junior Female Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Lierde Tabitha Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Verdeghem Nikita Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Verdeghem Nikita Youth Female Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Verdeghem Nikita Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Verbraeken Kilan Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Verbraeken Kilan Youth Male Special
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Verbraeken Kilan Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL) Verbraeken Mattiz Kids Sparring
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 81         Total athletes 33
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Gillard Morgane Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL) Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL) Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried Senior Male Special
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL) Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL) Nolet Julia Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL) Schmitz Sylvie Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL) Viktor Raphael Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
El Ferkhani Omar Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) El Ferkhani Omar Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Penlington James Youth Male Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Penlington James Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Poinelli Sofia Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Poinelli Sofia Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Vrinat Alice Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL) Vrinat Alice Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
ITF Ixelles(ITF XL)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Bulteel Zana Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) De Preter Thibaut Senior Male Power
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) De Preter Thibaut Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) De Preter Thibaut Senior Male Special
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) De Preter Thibaut Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) Haile Mekdelawit Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) Haile Mekdelawit Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) Rossi Ayoub Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 10-7° Kup
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) Rossi Ayoub Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) Toen Lorenzo Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 10-7° Kup
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) Toen Lorenzo Senior Male Special
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL) Toen Lorenzo Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
        ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 5
Koryo(KRY)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Lamrini Zakaria Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL) Latmany Moulay Ismail Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup
        Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL) Latmany Moulay Mehdi Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup
        Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Patrick(Crevecoeur)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Baugnet Sacha Kids Sparring
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Baugnet Sacha Youth Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Baugnet Sacha Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA HEIDI Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA HEIDI Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA JEREMIE Senior Male Power
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA JEREMIE Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA JEREMIE Senior Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA JEREMIE Senior Pre Arranged
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA JEREMIE Senior Tul 1° Dan
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA KEVIN Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA KEVIN Youth Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA KEVIN Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA TERENCE Senior Male Power
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA TERENCE Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA TERENCE Senior Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA TERENCE Senior Pre Arranged
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) BEWA TERENCE Senior Tul 1° Dan
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Bushido Team 2(BEWA, DETRY, Dekeuster, SAKI, VINCENZOTTO)   Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) CHERRADI ALIYA Kids Sparring
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) CHERRADI ALIYA Youth Female Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) CHERRADI ALIYA Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) CHERRADI CAMILA Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) CREVECOEUR ENYA Kids Sparring
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) CREVECOEUR ENYA Youth Female Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) CREVECOEUR ENYA Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Danneau Antoine Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Danneau Antoine Youth Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Danneau Antoine Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DAUCHOT DAVID Kids Sparring
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DAUCHOT DAVID Youth Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DAUCHOT DAVID Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Dekeuster Lucas Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Dekeuster Lucas Youth Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Dekeuster Lucas Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DELHAYE ARTHUR Junior Male Power
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DELHAYE ARTHUR Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DELHAYE ARTHUR Junior Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DELHAYE ARTHUR Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DETRY ROBIN Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DETRY ROBIN Youth Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DETRY ROBIN Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DUFILS EMILIE Junior Female Power
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DUFILS EMILIE Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DUFILS EMILIE Junior Female Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) DUFILS EMILIE Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) GUEDDAR YACINE Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) GUEDDAR YACINE Youth Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) GUEDDAR YACINE Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Henri François Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Henri François Junior Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Henri François Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) LAMRAGHI JONATHAN Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) LAMRAGHI JONATHAN Senior Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) MARNEFFE ELENA Junior Female Power
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) MARNEFFE ELENA Junior Female Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) MARNEFFE ELENA Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Rathay Nour Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) SAKI ABDEL Junior Male Power
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) SAKI ABDEL Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) SAKI ABDEL Junior Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) SAKI ABDEL Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) SAKI HIBA Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) SAKI HIBA Youth Female Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) SAKI HIBA Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) Team Bushido 1(DUFILS, MARNEFFE, SAKI, TENNICHE)   Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) TENNICHE AMELYA Junior Female Power
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) TENNICHE AMELYA Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) TENNICHE AMELYA Junior Female Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) TENNICHE AMELYA Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) TOBAC AMBRE Kids Sparring
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) TOBAC AMBRE Youth Female Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) TOBAC AMBRE Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) VERBEEK JEREMY Senior Male Power
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) VERBEEK JEREMY Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) VERBEEK JEREMY Senior Male Special
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) VERBEEK JEREMY Senior Tul 1° Dan
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) VINCENZOTTO EMMA Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL) VINCENZOTTO EMMA Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 79         Total athletes 25
Samjok-O(Sjk)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Beaussart Henri Youth Male Sparring -140cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Beaussart Henri Youth Male Special
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Beaussart Henri Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Croon Olivier Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Debowska Zuzanna Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Debowska Zuzanna Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Gilson Pierric Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Gilson Pierric Youth Male Special
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Gilson Pierric Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Hristov Kalojan Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Lemaire Alexandre Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Lemaire Alexandre Youth Male Special
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Lemaire Alexandre Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Lemmens Jeremy Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Lemmens Jeremy Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Londoño Samuel Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Londoño Samuel Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Martinez Juan Senior Male Power
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Martinez Juan Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Meunier Alicia Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Nikolchova Liliana Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Pirotte Cecile Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Pirotte Cecile Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Taylor Nicolas Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Taylor Nicolas Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Vertroost Yoenn Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Vertroost Yoenn Youth Male Special
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL) Vertroost Yoenn Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 14
Seung Academy(Seung)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Aiach Chayma Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Aiach Chayma Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Aiach Ilyes Kids Sparring
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Aiach Ilyes Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Anckaert Lance Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Anckaert Lance Junior Male Special
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Baldeh Mariama Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Baldeh Mariama Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Balkajjam Amel Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Balkajjam Amel Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Belachqr Ayoub Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Belachqr Ayoub Youth Male Special
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Belachqr Ayoub Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Benamari Ranaissa Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Benamari Ranaissa Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Blomme Cis Kids Sparring
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Blomme Cis Youth Male Special
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Blomme Cis Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Charlet Arya Kids Sparring
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Charlet Arya Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Charlet Bran Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Charlet Bran Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Charlet Thor Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Charlet Thor Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Deceuninck Mathis Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Deceuninck Mathis Youth Male Special
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Deceuninck Mathis Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Dedier Eline Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Dedier Eline Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Deleu Nakara Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Deleu Nakara Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) De Meyer Noor Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) De Meyer Noor Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Duyck Claude Veteran Male Sparring
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Duyck Zion Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Duyck Zion Youth Male Special
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Duyck Zion Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) El Omari Dina Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) El Omari Dina Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) El Omari Rima Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) El Omari Rima Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Gevaert Robbe Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Gevaert Robbe Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Kasmi Alae-Eddine Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Kasmi Alae-Eddine Youth Male Special
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Kasmi Alae-Eddine Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Lauwereins Jarne Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Nguyen Linh Chi Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Nguyen Linh Chi Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Nguyen Ngoc My Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 10-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Nguyen Ngoc My Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Osteux Emile Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Pollefeyt Margaux Junior Female Power
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Pollefeyt Margaux Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Pollefeyt Margaux Senior Tul 1° Dan
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Pollefeyt Morgane Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Preys Matteo Youth Male Sparring -140cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Preys Matteo Youth Male Special
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Preys Matteo Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Roelandt Lars Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Roelandt Lars Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Vanden Eynde Jerome Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Vanden Eynde Jerome Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL) Verschaete Darline Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 64         Total athletes 31
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Ahmedov Arman Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Ahmedov Arman Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Ali Mustafa Junior Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Ali Mustafa Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Bananas(Capa, Capa, Godfriand)   Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Bayraktar Yusuf Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Bayraktar Yusuf Youth Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Bayraktar Yusuf Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Bennani Rayan Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Bennani Rayan Youth Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Bennani Rayan Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Boyens Maximilien Senior Male Power
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Boyens Maximilien Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Boyens Maximilien Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Capa Helin Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Capa Helin Youth Female Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Capa Helin Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Capa Lara Youth Female Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Capa Lara Youth Female Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Capa Lara Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Chalal Kenza Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Chalal Kenza Junior Female Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Chalal Kenza Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Cools Quins Kids Sparring
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Cools Quins Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Debontridder Dean Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Debontridder Dean Youth Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Debontridder Dean Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Demir Eylem Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Demir Eylem Youth Female Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Demir Eylem Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) De Merlier Siel Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) De Merlier Siel Youth Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) De Merlier Siel Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) De Schuyter Miel Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) De Schuyter Miel Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) D halluim Alexandre Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) D halluim Alexandre Youth Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) D halluim Alexandre Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Gent Saju(De Schuyter, Khajou, Menschaert, Mousselli)   Team Tul 10- 5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Gent Saju-Jirugi(Debontridder, Sahraoui, Sahraoui, Van de Velde)   Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Ghaebi Alkmini Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Ghaebi Alkmini Youth Female Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Ghaebi Alkmini Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Godfriand Anaïs Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Godfriand Anaïs Youth Female Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Godfriand Anaïs Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Gurbonov Nikolaï Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Gurbonov Nikolaï Youth Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Gurbonov Nikolaï Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Khajou Sakina Junior Female Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Khajou Sakina Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Khajou Sakina Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Kourtesi Angeliki Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Kourtesi Angeliki Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Kourtesi Theodoros Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Kourtesi Theodoros Youth Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Kourtesi Theodoros Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Labrique Leïto Kids Sparring
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Labrique Leïto Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Menschaert Jan Senior Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Menschaert Jan Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Menschaert Jan Veteran Male Sparring
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Mousselli Imane Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Mousselli Imane Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Oranje(Bennani, Rinchinov, Souna Souley)   Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Pilpiszys Przemek Youth Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Pilpiszys Przemek Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Rancon Thomas Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Rancon Thomas Senior Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Rinchinov Altan Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Rinchinov Altan Youth Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Rinchinov Altan Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Sahraoui Abdelwahed Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Sahraoui Abdelwahed Youth Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Sahraoui Abdelwahed Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Sahraoui Mustafa Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Sahraoui Mustafa Youth Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Sahraoui Mustafa Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Schuddinck Rune Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Schuddinck Rune Junior Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Schuddinck Rune Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Souna Souley Mohamed Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Souna Souley Mohamed Youth Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Souna Souley Mohamed Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Souna Souley Nadira Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Souna Souley Nadira Youth Female Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Souna Souley Nadira Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Souna Souley Samira Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Souna Souley Samira Youth Female Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Souna Souley Samira Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Soussi Hassan Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tae-White(Ali, Chalal, Kourtesi)   Team Tul 10- 5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tudare Isra Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tudare Isra Youth Female Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tudare Isra Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tudare Lauisa Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tudare Lauisa Youth Female Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tudare Lauisa Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tudare Shahid Kids Sparring
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tudare Shahid Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Van de Velde Milan Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Van de Velde Milan Youth Male Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Van de Velde Milan Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Wauters Bo Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Wauters Bo Youth Female Special
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Wauters Bo Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Zonnebloemen(Ghaebi, Tudare, Tudare, Wauters)   Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 108         Total athletes 38
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Abbaspour Tehrani Matthis Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Baudewijn Maxim Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Baudewijn Maxim Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Bruggeman Jens Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Bruggeman Jens Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Bunneghem Stiene Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Eeman Joony Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Hendrickx Sienna Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Longeval Nikki Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Longeval Nikki Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Maratta Arno Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Maton Farah Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Maton Farah Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Maton Hannah Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Maton Hannah Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Morel Tars Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Quintijn Emile Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Quintijn Louis Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Sergeant Ruben Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Uyttendaele Seppe Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Vandemaele Nele Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Vandemaele Nele Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Asselt Xena Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL) Wittevrongel Sinne Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 18
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs )
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Besonhe Brieuc Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL) Lebbe Baptiste Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL) Litar Vadim Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL) Noël Mathis Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL) Noël Sacha Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL) Toussaint Juliette Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL) Toussaint Louis Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Burms Milan Youth Male Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Burms Milan Youth Male Special
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Burms Milan Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Claus Helmut Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Claus Thomas Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Claus Thomas Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Colman Eli Kids Sparring
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Colman Eli Youth Male Special
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Colman Eli Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) DECLERCQ SIMON Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) DECLERCQ SIMON Junior Male Special
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) De Neve Gudrun Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) De Vliegher emmo Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) De Vliegher emmo Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Ediev Davud Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Ediev Davud Junior Male Special
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Ediev Davud Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) El Hmoud Driss Junior Male Power
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) El Hmoud Driss Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) El Hmoud Driss Junior Male Special
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) El Hmoud Driss Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Er Yade Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Er Yade Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) hanet Gaetan Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) hanet Gaetan Youth Male Special
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) hanet Gaetan Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Harif Tawid Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Harif Tawid Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tjampens Luka Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tjampens Luka Senior Tul 1° Dan
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Tunyck Nico Senior Tul 3° Dan
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Rossem Noor Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Rossem Noor Youth Female Special
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Rossem Noor Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Verbanck Eva Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Wojsznis Faith Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Wojsznis Faith Youth Female Special
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL) Wojsznis Faith Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 38         Total athletes 17
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Anderson Yang Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Anderson Yang Senior Male Special
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Anderson Yang Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Baetselier Jens Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Baetselier Jens Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Brandt Dylan Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Brandt Dylan Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Creemers Charlotte Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) De Schrijver Lies Youth Female Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) De Schrijver Lies Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) De Schrijver Nick Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) De Schrijver Nick Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) De Schrijver Steven Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) De Wael Andres Kids Sparring
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) El Farissi Anouar Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) El Farissi Anouar Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Janssens Jaron Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Janssens Jaron Youth Male Special
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Janssens Jaron Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Moreels Linde Youth Female Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Moreels Linde Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Moreels Lorien Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Moreels Lorien Youth Female Special
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Moreels Lorien Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Temmerman Bo Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Thienpondt Kenny Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 10-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Thienpondt Kenny Senior Male Special
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Thienpondt Kenny Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Bouwel Bernd Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Bouwel Bernd Junior Male Special
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Bouwel Bernd Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Bouwel Ian Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Den Berghe Milan Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Den Berghe Milan Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Loocke Daan Kids Sparring
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Loocke Daan Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
        Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 18
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden)
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Eyschen Melanie Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
        taekwon-do norden[1](taekwondonorden[1]), LUXEMBOURG (LUX):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 15        Total entries: 498        Total athletes: 221

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-21 12:57:10 CET +01:00)