List of all coach entries
7th ITF Taekwon-Do World Cup
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39)
ARGENTINA
Garcia
Jose
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA
Gonzalez
Leonardo
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA
Pitari
Julio
Akard Taekwon-Do(ITF2645)
UNITED STATES
Myers
Russell
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Brovkov
Andrey
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Gomes
Andres
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Lee
Vladimir
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Li
Vitaly
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR)
UKRAINE
Blahyi
Yurii
Apollo Beach Martial Arts Club(ITF2647)
UNITED STATES
Price
James
Apollo Beach Martial Arts Club(ITF2647), UNITED STATES
Tanny
Kimberly
Apollo Taekwon-Do(ITF2649)
CANADA
Arden
Grant
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36)
ARGENTINA
Alemanno
Ariel
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA
Arce
Jose
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA
Iriarte
Luciano
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA
Mattar
Roberto
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA
Neyro
Geronimo
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA
Petta
Marcelo
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA
Rieiro
Ricardo
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA
Rios_Erenu
Luis
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA
Tapia
Fernando_Omar
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA
Tavric
Julian
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA
Velasquez
Oscar
Asociacion de Instructores de Taekwon-Do(ITF38)
ARGENTINA
Lo_Giusto
Adriana
Asociacion de Instructores de Taekwon-Do(ITF38), ARGENTINA
Manna
Andrea_Viviana
ATI Martial Arts AUSTRALIA(ATIMA)
AUSTRALIA
MR
Reardon
Brian
Atlantis Taekwon-Do(ITF2703)
CANADA
Skog
Cody
Australian Taekwon do Federation(ATF)
AUSTRALIA
Master
Cariotis
Spiridon
Australian Taekwon do Federation(ATF), AUSTRALIA
Sabum
Galibert
Christophe
Australian Taekwon do Federation(ATF), AUSTRALIA
Sabum
RAVLIC
JOHN
Australian Taekwon do Federation(ATF), AUSTRALIA
Dr
Wise
Lisa
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo)
AUSTRALIA
Mr
Abdul
Benjamin
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA
Mr
Clarkson
Robert
Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582)
AUSTRIA
Ripper
Brigitte
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD)
AUSTRALIA
Mr
Amie-Fong
Nikki
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA
Mr
Birch
Lance
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA
Mr
Bradley
John
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA
Mr
Brown
Justin
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA
Miss
Brown
Melissa
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA
Mr
Hall
Adam
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA
Mr
Hughes
Andrew
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA
Mr
Lawrance
Scott
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA
Mr
Liyanagama
Dineeth
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA
Ms
Meiklejohn
Christie
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA
Mr
Metzdorf
Eric
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA
Mr
Povey
Michael
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA
Mrs
Povey
Kirsten
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA
Mr
Tallentire
Philip
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL)
BELARUS
Pranevich
Aleh
Bergen TKD(ITF2656)
NORWAY
Drange
Espen
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY
Eide
Kenneth_Maclean
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY
Eide
Fiona_Isabel_Maclean
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY
Lind
Marielle
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY
Lind
Madeleine
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY
Naurdinov
Magomed
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669)
POLAND
Stawarz
Lukasz
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND
Suska
Jaroslaw
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND
Wolosz
Marcin
Ethiopian International Taekwon-Do Association(ET)
ETHIOPIA
Cheru
Yigebawal
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50)
ARGENTINA
Aguilar
Nelson
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA
Almiron
Julio
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA
Battista
Lisandro
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA
Campos
Pablo
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA
Carrizo
Edgar
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA
Cerdan
Ruben
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA
De_Barros
Yamila
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA
Ferraro
Noelia
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA
Fusco
Lucia
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA
Ibañez
Nilda
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA
Irastorza
Santiago
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA
Lafuente
Esteban
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA
Olaechea
Luciano
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA
Pascualetti
Ariel
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA
Pintos
Daniel
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA
Pozo
Javier
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA
Vatrano
Marcelo
FEARLESS MARTIAL ARTS(FMA)
AUSTRALIA
Bo-Sabum
Barnes
Peter
FEARLESS MARTIAL ARTS(FMA), AUSTRALIA
Sabum
Barnes
Christopher
Fed. HUNGARY(ITF2182)
HUNGARY
Nagy
Tamás
Fed. HUNGARY(ITF2182), HUNGARY
Szász
Péter
Fed. POLAND(ITF2223)
POLAND
Stawarz
Lukasz
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ)
BRAZIL
Batista
Caio
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL
Galluzzi_Polesi
Dante
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA)
PARAGUAY
Arrúa
Fernando
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY
Mussi
Martin_
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY
Peña
Walter
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY
Valiente
Anibal
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL)
CHILE
Bergel
Alexandre
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE
Cifuentes
María_José
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE
Gonzalez
Ricardo
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE
Naranjo
Martin
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE
Oviedo
Eduardo
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE
Rueda
Hernan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE
Urbina
Camila
FSJ Taekwon-Do(ITF2691)
CANADA
Poole
Vera
FSJ Taekwon-Do(ITF2691), CANADA
Wichrowski
Kristina
Gatineau Taekwon-Do(ITF2717)
CANADA
Mostovac
Miro
Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(ITF2620)
NORWAY
Brattset
Eivind
Gnesta TKD(ITF2581)
SWEDEN
Pasanen
Toni
Guardian Taekwon-Do(ITF2689)
CANADA
Basler
Christian
Guardian Taekwon-Do(ITF2689), CANADA
Johnson
Lisa
Hayden Martial Arts(ITF2629)
AUSTRALIA
Hayden
Gail
Hayden Martial Arts(ITF2629), AUSTRALIA
Hayden
Ken
Hayden Martial Arts(ITF2629), AUSTRALIA
Hayden
Trent
Hayden Martial Arts(ITF2629), AUSTRALIA
Markham
Rachel
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603)
UNITED STATES
Ebersberg-Hogle
Daniela
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES
Hogle
Bryce
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD)
AUSTRALIA
Mr
Perez
Daniel
Il Shim Aberdeen(ITF2627)
AUSTRALIA
Christensen
Frans
IL Shim Gold Coast(ITF2628)
AUSTRALIA
Burt
Wayne
Impact Martial Arts(ITF2591)
UNITED STATES
Harris
John
Impact Martial Arts(ITF2591), UNITED STATES
Price
Elvis
Impact Taekwon-Do Australia(ITF2637)
AUSTRALIA
Bouphasavanh
Larita
Impact Taekwon-Do Australia(ITF2637), AUSTRALIA
Foulstone
Trevor_Charles
Impact Taekwon-Do Australia(ITF2637), AUSTRALIA
Hon
Man_Tim
Impact Taekwon-Do Australia(ITF2637), AUSTRALIA
Nguyen
Michael
Impact Taekwon-Do Australia(ITF2637), AUSTRALIA
Sejranovic
Leon
Indian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(IND)
INDIA
Yadav
Santosh_Kumar
Indian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(IND), INDIA
Yadav
Santosh_Kumar
Indomitable Spirit Taekwon-Do Foundation(ITF2676)
CANADA
Merritt-Miyanaga
Brandi
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP)
JAPAN
Ariga
Yu
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Hibino
Ryohei
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Hotta
Rie
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Kanai
Natsumi
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Kanki
Kouichi
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Kishi
Genji
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Nagaya
Chiaki
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Nakai
Keita
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Nishimura
Chieko
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Okuda
Kodai
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Osawa
Ayano
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Otsuka
Yasuhiro
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Sakumoto
Takuya
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Shimizu
Arisa
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Suzuki
Masayuki
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Takahashi
Mika
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Takizawa
Jumpei
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Tsuboi
Koji
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Uchida
Sora
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Uno
Jinya
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN
Uno
Genta
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP)
NEPAL
Darai
Sita_Ram
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP), NEPAL
Shrestha
Bishwo
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H)
NETHERLANDS
Tapilatu
Stephen
ITF Aal Taekwon-Do klubb(ITF2719)
NORWAY
Ayala-Bonilla
Erwin
ITF Madagascar Association(MAD)
MADAGASCAR
Bertil
Akesson
ITF Madagascar Association(MAD), MADAGASCAR
Maurice
Rakotoarisoa
ITF Madagascar Association(MAD), MADAGASCAR
Rakotoarisoa
Tafita
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ)
SWITZERLAND
Ambrosini
Sanzio
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND
Lesueur
Sebastien
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU)
AUSTRALIA
Christensen
Frans
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA
Hodge
Jemima
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA
Khadi
Jacob
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA
Khadi
Melanie
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA
Love
Cecilia
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA
Massoud
Corey
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA
Moujalli
Mario
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA
Murray
Samuel
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA
Nguyen
Kevin
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA
Purser
Shannon
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA
Sarkis
Chris
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA
Sarkis
James
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA
Travieso
Matthew
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA
Wehbe
Paul
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ)
UZBEKISTAN
Abdullaev
Kamildjan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN
Agzamov
Mukhriddin
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN
Bariev
Sadriddin
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN
Boriev
Salokhiddin
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN
Kadirov
Shakhzod
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN
Kurbanov
Khusnitdin
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN
Musakhonov
Murodjon
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN
Nuraliev
Timur
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN
Rajabov
Kamoliddin
ITF-D LV Bayern(ITF2655)
GERMANY
Marcic
Marissa
ITF-D LV Bayern(ITF2655), GERMANY
Mörz
Justin
ITF-D LV Bayern(ITF2655), GERMANY
Schwaiger
Andreas
ITFNZ(ITF2213)
NEW ZEALAND
Bennett
Dion
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Black
Lou
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Black
Maddison
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Bowden
Paula
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Bowden
Nathan
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Brown_
Sei
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Burr
Richard
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Caley
Helen
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Cherrington
Rose
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Childs
Dean
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Couling
Tim
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Doogan
Brendan
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Eccles
Grant
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
George
Joseph
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Gudsell
Peter
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Harding
Glen
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Henry
Phillipa
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Herbison
Kris
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Iotua
Richard
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Jackson
Luke
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Jaduram
Kavita
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Kim
Igor
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Mallinson
Simon
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Mantjika
Lawrence
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
McCartney
Lianna
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Mistry
Kishan
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Mitchell
Craig
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Morton
Chris
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Neary
Sean
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Nguyen
Thu
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Oliver
Angela
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Onland
Michael
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Patterson
Graham
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Patterson
Suzanne
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Pellow
Stephen
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Peters
Richard
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Phillips
Anthony
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Phillips
Ashleigh
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Phillips-Harris
Riley
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Porter_
Noel
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Raptis
John
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Reynolds
Bryan
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Searle
Morgan
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Searle
Shane
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Speck
Keith
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Tapili
Christian
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Thompson
Luke
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Timmer
Kara_Rae
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Timperley
Melissa
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Trotter
Mark
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Tuhiwai____
Kerry
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Tuivaiti
Elaijah
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Van_Roon
Carl
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Vogt
Alois
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Waja__
Wedaad
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Walton
Ian
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Weir
Courtney_
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Williams
Taine
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Woodill
Suzanne
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Woodill
Chris
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Yates
Melissa_
ITFNZ(ITF2213), NEW ZEALAND
Young-Jasberg
Christine
JSK TKD(ITF2573)
UNITED STATES
Hernandez
Lauro
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES
Karstadt
Joseph
Jun Tong International Taekwon-Do(ITF2687)
AUSTRALIA
Gabrielides
George
Jun Tong International Taekwon-Do(ITF2687), AUSTRALIA
Jobson
Edward
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636)
AUSTRALIA
Hosain
Mohammed_Sadiq
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636), AUSTRALIA
Viscuso
Alfio
Kickin-it TaeKwon-do(KITKD)
AUSTRALIA
Mr
Nicholls
Bret
KMA Dundas Valley(ITF2633)
AUSTRALIA
El_Sheikh
Moustapha
KMA Dundas Valley(ITF2633), AUSTRALIA
El-Cheikh
Mohamed
Kodiak Taekwon-Do(ITF2692)
CANADA
Holmwood
Dwayne
Kootenay Taekwon-Do(ITF2690)
CANADA
Paton
Gena
Kootenay Taekwon-Do(ITF2690), CANADA
Saran
Sant
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670)
POLAND
Jano
Daniel
MacKenzie Taekwon-Do(ITF2688)
CANADA
Mackenzie
Ken
MacKenzie Taekwon-Do(ITF2688), CANADA
Peddle
Shayne
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS)
MALAYSIA
A/L_Sangasagram
Satiyasaravanan_
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA
A/P_Adam_Khan
Susila_
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA
Azrin
Zainal
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA
Bin_Abdullah
Najmi
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA
Boon_Lin,_Alvin
Aw_
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA
Faahkaruddin
Anas
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA
Jayaselan
S.
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA
Kean_Hooi
Tan_
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA
Kean_Piew
See_
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA
Khalid
Nashrulhadi
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA
Kin_Chong
Yong
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA
Lee_Lee
Ng_
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA
Sangkaranayar
Balachandran
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA
Sivapragasam
Jayasilen_A/L
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA
Wan_Kwee_Lian
Diana_
Master Wallace Blackbelt Academy(ITF2683)
UNITED KINGDOM
Cox
Amanda
Master Wallace Blackbelt Academy(ITF2683), UNITED KINGDOM
Cox
Darryl
Melhus Taekwon-Do Klubb(ITF2619)
NORWAY
Gimse
Anton
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668)
POLAND
Luniewski
Karol
Molde TKD(ITF2578)
NORWAY
Flemmen
Marius
Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY
Holten
Tina
National Taekwon-do Association (NTA)(ITF58)
UNITED STATES
Iglesias
Jose
National Taekwon-do Association (NTA)(ITF58), UNITED STATES
Throo
Jennifer
Norman's Taekwon-Do(ITF2675)
CANADA
Almassy
Aaron
Norman's Taekwon-Do(ITF2675), CANADA
Norman
Paul
Norway Southwest(ITF2658)
NORWAY
Hvarnes
Kristin
Norway Southwest(ITF2658), NORWAY
Søiland
Øyvind_
Offical Training Center(ITF2634)
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Liu
Jin-Xin
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64)
ARGENTINA
Acosta
Javier
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA
Borkoski
Christian
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA
Correa
Agustina
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA
Rodriguez
Cesar
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA
Tamborini
Bianca
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37)
ARGENTINA
Batista
Jonathan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA
Corsico
Marcelo
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA
Gadea
Luis
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA
Gadea
Martin
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA
Marano
Gabriela
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA
Miño
Gustavo
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA
Nievas
Luis
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA
Ruiz
Armando
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA
Sanchis
Maria
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA
Urquiza
Leopoldo
Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672)
NORWAY
Knutsen
Martin_Emanuel
Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY
Turner
Kaja
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723)
AUSTRALIA
Betuel
Tarquin
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA
Byrnes
Michael
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA
Cheong
Adeline
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA
Hart
Marika
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA
Harwood
Michael
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA
Hayward
Michael
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA
Moore
Suzanne
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA
Raymond
Paul
Precision Taekwon-Do Australia(Precision)
AUSTRALIA
Ms
Harris
Charlene
Precision Taekwon-Do Australia(Precision), AUSTRALIA
Mr
Pedashenko
Guy
ROMANIA(ROU)
ROMANIA
Hondru
Mihai
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA
Lazurca
Alin
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA
Oprescu
Cosmin
Røyken TKD(ITF2602)
NORWAY
Jenstad
Andreas
Røyken TKD(ITF2602), NORWAY
Smenes
Gro
Sandefjord TKD(ITF2661)
NORWAY
Alzeer
Qasem
Sandefjord TKD(ITF2661), NORWAY
Kristiansen
Anne-Lise
Sandefjord TKD(ITF2661), NORWAY
Svendsen
Camilla_K.
ŠK Taekwon - Do Ge-baek Prešov(ITF2640)
SLOVAKIA
Palascakova
Lenka
ŠK Taekwon - Do Ge-baek Prešov(ITF2640), SLOVAKIA
Tomas
Jakub
South Australia Taekwon-Do(SAT)
AUSTRALIA
Mr
Dowling
David
St.-Etienne Des-Gres Taekwon-Do(ITF2704)
CANADA
Bourque
Sylvain
T-UK(ITF2484)
UNITED KINGDOM
Teague
Andrew
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693)
FINLAND
Autio
Teemu
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND
Kukkonen
Antti
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND
Savilampi
Henri
Taekwon-Do Centre(ITF2418)
JAMAICA
Chin
Claude
Taekwon-Do Centre(ITF2418), JAMAICA
Dusard
Nicholos_Marlon
Taekwon-Do Centre(ITF2418), JAMAICA
Lawrence
Ackeem_Anthony
Taekwon-Do Centre(ITF2418), JAMAICA
McKay
Jason_A._
Tam Taekwon-Do Mudokwan(TTM)
AUSTRALIA
Watson
Neil
Titus Taekwon-Do Institute(ITF2677)
UNITED STATES
Durojaiye
Titus
Titus Taekwon-Do Institute(ITF2677), UNITED STATES
Redway
Frank
TKD Impact(ITF2473)
UNITED KINGDOM
Evio
Kristine
TKD Impact(ITF2473), UNITED KINGDOM
Evio
Bernardino
Trân Fusion(ITF2697)
CANADA
Richard
Nguyen
Trân Fusion(ITF2697), CANADA
Tran
Nicolas
TRINIDAD W.I.(TR)
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Eugene
Francisca
TRINIDAD W.I.(TR), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Nakhid
Christopher
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673)
NORWAY
Eggesbø
Gunnar_Inge
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY
Grønnesby
Lise
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY
Larsen
Håvard_Eggen
Ultimate Taekwon-Do Australia(Ult TKD)
AUSTRALIA
Mr
Purser
Shannon
Universal Taekwon-Do(ITF2722)
AUSTRALIA
Jones
David
Universal Taekwon-Do(ITF2722), AUSTRALIA
Shamrock
Suzy
WC Tim Kool(ITF2707)
NETHERLANDS
Kool
Tim
Clubs: 90 Total entries: 344
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 01:35:10 CEST +02:00)