List of all coach entries
Open Dutch Championships by Master Willy van de Mortel | Master Series Tournament ITF Netherlands
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
1. Walsumer JC(1. WJC)
GERMANY
Jakob
Sascha
1. Walsumer JC(1. WJC), GERMANY
Küpcü
Yasin
1. Walsumer JC(1. WJC), GERMANY
Lödschack
Marco
1. Walsumer JC(1. WJC), GERMANY
Winken
Jessica
A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco(Hwarang Buccinasco)
ITALY
Galli
Alberto
A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco(Hwarang Buccinasco), ITALY
Pecchia
Massimiliano
ALL RUSSIA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION(ARTF)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Engelke
Daniil
BARADA HWARANG(00000)
SLOVENIA
BERNARD
UROŠ
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA
ČRESLOVNIK
JAN
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA
GAZVODA
NEJC
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA
Potocnik
Filip
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA
ZEMLJIČ
ALEŠ
BOOZ ITF Taekwon-Do(BOOZ)
NETHERLANDS
dhr
Boer
Robert
BOOZ ITF Taekwon-Do(BOOZ), NETHERLANDS
dhr
Stroeve
Gerrie
Born to Fly A.s.d(BTF)
ITALY
Daniele
vello
Born to Fly A.s.d(BTF), ITALY
coach
vello
pio
CB19NL(CB19NL)
NETHERLANDS
Avdagic
Tarik
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS
de_Jong
Mathijs
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS
De_Lange
Noa
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS
Stenhuijs
Jair
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL)
NETHERLANDS
Brito_de_Carvalho
Euclides
chlef league taekwondo(L.T.CHLEF)
ALGERIA
nacer_eddine
mahoui
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B)
NETHERLANDS
Boo Sabum
Bruisten
Rens
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS
Sayhun
van_de_Braak
Carlo
Chong Do Kwan(CDK)
NETHERLANDS
Jack De Smit
De_Smit
Jack
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS
van_de_Westelaken
Bryan
De Silva(DSLVTKD)
ENGLAND
de Silva
Johan
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports)
NETHERLANDS
Dhr
Gubbels
Jorg
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS
Ha
Vincent
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Petrovic
Mishel
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS
Miss
Pura
Maxine
Espoo TKD Club(Espoo)
FINLAND
Master
Häyrynen
Teppo
Espoo TKD Club(Espoo), FINLAND
Kivinen
Minna
Espoo TKD Club(Espoo), FINLAND
Rintanen
Antti
Espoo TKD Club(Espoo), FINLAND
Sinisaari
Miikka
ETA London(ETA)
UNITED KINGDOM
Miss
Brider
Isabel
Frolunda TKD(FROTKD)
SWEDEN
Andersson
Roberet
Frolunda TKD(FROTKD), SWEDEN
Helamb
Johan
HODORI SINT-LIEVENS-HOUTEM(HODORI HOUTEM)
BELGIUM
Van_Asselt
Davy
Inspiration Taekwon-Do(Ins Tkd)
IRELAND
Mr
mahon
Bryan
ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB(ITF ÅL)
NORWAY
Ayala_Bonilla
Erwin
ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB(ITF ÅL), NORWAY
Ayala_Trujillo
Valerie
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels)
BELGIUM
Mrs
Dionisi
Virginia
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM
Mr
Kampff
Daniel
ITF Fusion(ITF Fusion)
UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Burns
Wayne
ITF Fusion(ITF Fusion), UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Williams
Reuben
ITF Paris(ITF Paris)
FRANCE
Piret
Aurélien
ITF Paris(ITF Paris), FRANCE
Tau
Frédéric
ITF Zwolle(ITF Zwolle)
NETHERLANDS
Pham
Hoang
JC-Langenfeld - Taekwon-Do(JCL-TKD)
GERMANY
Keller
Jens
Juche(Juche)
NETHERLANDS
Doerga
Indra
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym)
NETHERLANDS
Altin
Hidayet
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS
Kassem
Lahbib
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS
Kassem
Khalid
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS
Leenhard
Patrick
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS
Zoutendijk
Renee
Koguryo(Koguryo)
NETHERLANDS
Bosabum
Baljeu
Victor
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS
Chaiyong
Boonyarit
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS
Bosabum
Corputty
Armin
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS
Sahyun
Rombout
Chiel
LKS Sparta Głubczyce(LKS Sparta Głubczyce)
POLAND
Brzostowski
Bogdan
LKS Sparta Głubczyce(LKS Sparta Głubczyce), POLAND
Daniel Jano
Jano
Daniel
Lubelski Sportowy Klub Taekwon-Do(LSKT Lublin)
POLAND
Cieślik
Mariusz
Lubelski Sportowy Klub Taekwon-Do(LSKT Lublin), POLAND
Lipa
Joanna
MARTELLA TEAM(MARTELLA TEAM)
ITALY
FIORENTINO
CLAUDIO
MARTELLA TEAM(MARTELLA TEAM), ITALY
FOLIGNO
SERGIO
MARTELLA TEAM(MARTELLA TEAM), ITALY
MARTELLA
TARCISIO
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB(NE-Sport Tkd)
WALES
Mr
Barani
Giuseppe
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB(NE-Sport Tkd), WALES
Mr
Ernest
Neil
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB(NE-Sport Tkd), WALES
Mr
Widerski
Marcin
NWTV-Team-Germany(NWTV-GER)
GERMANY
Borgmeier
Tobias
NWTV-Team-Germany(NWTV-GER), GERMANY
Ergüven
Selma
NWTV-Team-Germany(NWTV-GER), GERMANY
Girnus
Florian
NWTV-Team-Germany(NWTV-GER), GERMANY
Lindtner
Thomas
NWTV-Team-Germany(NWTV-GER), GERMANY
Sathiyakumar
Thipan
NWTV-Team-Germany(NWTV-GER), GERMANY
Sengezer
Ahmet
Ohdokwan(ODK)
NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Stofbergen
Ben
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS
Mevr.
van_de_Watering
Marleen
PUMA England(PUMA England)
UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Lammin
Daniel
RasBudo ITF Taekwon-do rf(RasBudo)
FINLAND
Mr
Kesti
Rafael
River Valley Newlands Taekwon do(RVN TKD)
IRELAND
Mr
Cooley
Stephen
River Valley Newlands Taekwon do(RVN TKD), IRELAND
Mrs
Finglas
Helen
River Valley Newlands Taekwon do(RVN TKD), IRELAND
Mr
King
Paul
River Valley Newlands Taekwon do(RVN TKD), IRELAND
Mr
Laffan
Luke
River Valley Newlands Taekwon do(RVN TKD), IRELAND
Mr
Smullen
Stephen
River Valley Newlands Taekwon do(RVN TKD), IRELAND
Mr
Smullen
Carl
Royken TKD klubb(Royken)
NORWAY
Mr
Jenstad
Andreas
Seung Academy(Seung)
BELGIUM
Master
Pollefeyt
Yves
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM
Mr
Van_Hoeck
Eric
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM)
UKRAINE
Solovey
Oleg
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G)
NETHERLANDS
lans
john
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS
van_Dam
John
South queensferry TKD(SQTKD)
UNITED KINGDOM
Miss
Cross
Julia
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK )
NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Den_Hollander
Roy
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Sabum
Kool
Tim
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Oeschner
Simon
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Pannekoek
Sabrina
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Rook
Bo
Sportschule Monheim(SpoMo)
GERMANY
Hodussow
Dimitri
Sportschule Monheim(SpoMo), GERMANY
Krobjinski
Pierre
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato)
GERMANY
Atzori
Sandro
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY
D´Amato
Pietro
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY
Garske
Daniel
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY
Sinner
Andrea
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY
Willersen
Dominik
Sung Zang Groningen(SZ)
NETHERLANDS
Coach/ Sahyun
Lindeboom
Martijn
Suokjang(Suokjang)
NETHERLANDS
Senior master
Zondag
Steve
Synergy TKD(Synergy)
UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Dunn
Tim
Synergy TKD(Synergy), UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Wessels
André
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae)
NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Sleeuwenhoek
Iwan
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS
Dhr
Verspuij
Joost
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili)
NETHERLANDS
Idili
Graziella
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD)
NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Joosten
Jeroen
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Joosten
Hans
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent)
BELGIUM
Mjf
Dellaert
Amber
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM
dhr
Hoerée
Koen
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN)
NETHERLANDS
Ait Benali
Mohamed
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS
Brouwer
Randy
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS
Meijer
Wouter
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS
Pantouw
Sylvester
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono)
NETHERLANDS
Sabum
Eikema
Raymond
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS
Sabum
Martowirono
Claudia
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS
Boo Sabum
Overes
Ruud
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen)
NETHERLANDS
Kaddouri
Jaouad
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS
von_Michaëlis
Nienke
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS
Vrijsen
Vincent
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft)
NETHERLANDS
Pedulla
Antonio
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS
Turkoglu
Mustafa
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg)
NETHERLANDS
Meppelder
Nina
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS
Sooijs
Lionel
Taekwondo sports association(TSA)
UNITED KINGDOM
mr
Duplock
Steve
Taekwondo sports association(TSA), UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs
Foster
Lita
Taekwondo sports association(TSA), UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Foster
Gary
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk)
NETHERLANDS
dhr
ramgolam
boyke
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS
dhr
van_straaten
martin
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon)
NETHERLANDS
Bloks
Hendry
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS
Bloks
Mike
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS
Huijbrechts
Kim
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS
van_Nunen
Erik
Tampere Taekwon-Do(TamTkd)
FINLAND
Mr.
Varis
Pekka
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun)
GERMANY
Master
Brahim
Triqui
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST)
NETHERLANDS
Master
Tapilatu
Wijnand
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Tapilatu
Magda
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS
Sabum
Tapilatu
Stephen
Team West Norway(TeamWest)
NORWAY
Drange
Espen
Team West Norway(TeamWest), NORWAY
Lind
Madeleine
Team West Norway(TeamWest), NORWAY
Lind
Marielle
Team West Norway(TeamWest), NORWAY
Loodtz
Danckert
Team West Norway(TeamWest), NORWAY
Naurdinov
Magomed
Tiger Academy Geldrop(TAGeldrop)
NETHERLANDS
mark haagen
haagen
mark
Tiger Academy Geldrop(TAGeldrop), NETHERLANDS
wolfs
martijn
Tosan Bad Oyenhausen(Tosan)
GERMANY
Herr
Busch
Dietrich
Tosan Bad Oyenhausen(Tosan), GERMANY
Herr
Krause
Sirko
Trondheim Taekwon-Do Klubb(Trondheim TKD)
NORWAY
Brekke_Medin
Nanna
Trondheim Taekwon-Do Klubb(Trondheim TKD), NORWAY
Steinkjer
Aud-Eli
TV Brechten(Brechten)
GERMANY
Dolgner
Marvin
TV Brechten(Brechten), GERMANY
Junkermann
Roger
TV Brechten(Brechten), GERMANY
Lanzso
Gerd
TV Brechten(Brechten), GERMANY
Neuhof
Andreas
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo)
NETHERLANDS
Dhr
Norden,_van
Bert
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS
Boo Sabum
Schoots
Robert
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS
DHR
Vogler
Nathan
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS
Dhr
Vrijens
Rene
Clubs: 68 Total entries: 163
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 05:22:33 CEST +02:00)