List of all referee entries
 
ITF-B 29th Belgian Championship - Andenne 2019
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Days
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA)
 BELGIUM
Mrs. Ardenoy Sophie all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd)
 BELGIUM
Mr. Gaspar Marco Centre referee B all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM Gaspar Beatriz all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
Ge-Baek(GBK)
 BELGIUM
Miss De_Corte Orchana B B all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM Knihti-Van_Driessche Erika all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM Mr. Van_Damme Eddy A A all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM Master Van_Driessche Annick A A all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM Ms Van_Lierde Tabitha all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM Mr. Wigman Bob B all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA)
 BELGIUM
Gillard Morgane all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels)
 BELGIUM
Mr Alsteem Karim all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM Mrs Dionisi Maria_Virginia all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM Mrs Mouret Laura all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
ITF Ixelles(ITF XL)
 BELGIUM
Kim Vladimir all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
Patrick(Crevecoeur)
 BELGIUM
BEWA JEREMIE all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM Sabum CREVECOEUR Patrick all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM Dekeuster Lucas all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM Mr. GOULARD Julien all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM Mandiki Alain all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM Marneffe Elena all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM Tenniche Ameliya all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM VERBEEK BERNARD all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM VERBEEK JEREMY all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM Vincenzotto Emma all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
Samjok-O(Sjk)
 BELGIUM
Mr Croon Olivier all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM Mr Martinez Benito A-1515 all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
Seung Academy(Seung)
 BELGIUM
Ketels Marnic hoekref all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM Lauwereins Jan all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM Pauwels Kristel all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM Pollefeyt Yves A all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM Vermandere Wim all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM Verschaete Darline all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent)
 BELGIUM
De Heer Boyens Maximilien all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM Dellaert Amber B-certificated all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM Hoerée Koen Mat, hoek, JP all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM Boosabum Myumyunov Akshan C all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI)
 BELGIUM
Sabum Hendrickx Stefan jury president, center referee, corner referee, NO specials or power all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM Mevr Maton Hannah corner referee, jury member all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM Mevr Maton Farah corner or jury member all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM Boosabum Van_Asselt Davy corner sparring/tul all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden)
 LUXEMBOURG
Viktor Hardy all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent)
 BELGIUM
Claus Thomas all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM Claus Helmut all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM Tjampens Luka Corner Umpire - IT Operator all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM Van_Rossem Jurgen all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo)
 BELGIUM
yang yang all Days (2019.02.24 - 2019.02.24)
        Clubs: 14        Total entries: 46
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-25 19:03:55 CET +01:00)