List of all referee entries
 
NK ITF Taekwon-Do 2019
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Time of entry Days
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB)
 NETHERLANDS
Verberk Martin 2019-10-18 04:16:48 A D04 A all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
Evolution Sports(EvoSports)
 NETHERLANDS
Aznabet Ayoub 2019-10-04 16:07:30 all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
        Evolution Sports(EvoSports), NETHERLANDS Filali Omar 2019-10-04 16:07:30 all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
Ohdokwan(ODK)
 NETHERLANDS
Mevr. Michels Lotte 2019-10-08 12:19:06 C all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS Mevr. Van_de_Kuit Suzan 2019-10-08 12:19:06 all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS Sahyun van_der_Lee Art 2019-10-07 09:01:59 A - D07 - VOORKEUR op de mat! all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS Dhr. Vissers Mitchell 2019-10-17 15:34:48 B all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN)
 NETHERLANDS
Hekkers Rob 2019-10-04 15:33:58 all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Heus Jeroen 2019-10-04 15:33:58 all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Mukhtar Shahrukh 2019-10-04 15:33:58 all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(CB19NL)
 NETHERLANDS
Groothuis Max 2019-09-27 12:17:30 C (1e gup) C (1e gup) all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
        Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Hanhikangas Helena 2019-09-27 12:17:30 B-licentie (4e Dan) all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
        Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Reda_el_Mansouri Mohamed 2019-09-27 12:17:30 D (1e gup) D (1e gup) all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
        Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS MW Rippen Ciska 2019-09-27 12:42:45 all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
        Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS van_Splunder Robbin 2019-09-27 12:17:30 D i.o. (3e gup) all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
        Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS van_Steen Rens 2019-09-30 13:39:08 D in opleiding (1e Dan) all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
        Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS dhr Zomeren_van Rutger 2019-10-01 13:15:13 D (1e gup) all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
TV Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde(TV Hwa Rangdo)
 NETHERLANDS
Mej Kamphorst Mirthe 2019-10-20 21:23:20 D in opleiding all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
        TV Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS jhr Meijerink Jesper 2019-10-21 21:25:17 D in opleiding all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
        TV Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Mej Schoots Lisanne 2019-10-20 21:23:20 C in opleiding all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
        TV Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Jhr Versteeg Jochem 2019-10-20 21:23:20 D in opleiding all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
        TV Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Mej Vrijens Tosca 2019-10-20 21:23:20 D in opleiding all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
TWIMYO(TZ)
 NETHERLANDS
Mevrouw van_Os Anne-Floor 2019-10-20 16:04:50 D all Days (2019.11.17 - 2019.11.17)
        Clubs: 7        Total entries: 23
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-23 06:18:20 CEST +02:00)