List of all referee entries
DUBLIN OPEN INTERNATIONAL 2023 | IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION
Search:
Team
Title
ID
Last name
First name
Category
Days
Chosun Taekwon-Do(Chosun Tkd)
IRELAND
Mr
Flynn
Tommy
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Chosun Taekwon-Do(Chosun Tkd), IRELAND
Mr
O’Connor
Barry
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Clane Taekwondo Club(ClaneTKD)
IRELAND
Mr
Daramola
Ladi
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon - Carrigaline(Cork Taekwon-Do)
IRELAND
Master
Barry
Pat
All Days
all Days (2023.03.11 - 2023.03.12)
Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon - Carrigaline(Cork Taekwon-Do), IRELAND
O_Driscoll
Hanah
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon - Carrigaline(Cork Taekwon-Do), IRELAND
Mr
Sheehan
Jack
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon - Carrigaline(Cork Taekwon-Do), IRELAND
Mr
Tobin
Michael
Saturday
all Days (2023.03.11 - 2023.03.12)
Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon - Carrigaline(Cork Taekwon-Do), IRELAND
Tobin
James
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon - Carrigaline(Cork Taekwon-Do), IRELAND
Wallace
Rachel
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Donabate TKD(DBTKD)
IRELAND
Ms
Brindley
Lexie
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Donabate TKD(DBTKD), IRELAND
Ms
Clune
Nicole
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Donabate TKD(DBTKD), IRELAND
Ms
Derham
Sarah
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Donabate TKD(DBTKD), IRELAND
Mr
Hanlon
Derek
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Donabate TKD(DBTKD), IRELAND
Ms
Harte
Ava
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Donabate TKD(DBTKD), IRELAND
Mr
Mullen
Adam
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Donabate TKD(DBTKD), IRELAND
Mr
Sheppard
Jake
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
East Cork Taekwon-Do(East Cork TKD)
IRELAND
Ms
Kovaliova
Juliana
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
East Cork Taekwon-Do(East Cork TKD), IRELAND
Ms
Kovaliova
Veronika
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Ennis Taekwon-Do School(ennistkd)
IRELAND
Mr.
Flynn
Mike
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Ennis Taekwon-Do School(ennistkd), IRELAND
Ms
Monaghan
Aimee
All Days
all Days (2023.03.11 - 2023.03.12)
Fingal Taekwondo(Fingal Tkd)
IRELAND
Mr
Cantwell
Aaron
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Fingal Taekwondo(Fingal Tkd), IRELAND
Ms
Gosson
Deryn
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Fingal Taekwondo(Fingal Tkd), IRELAND
Mrs
Ingham
Claire
All Days
all Days (2023.03.11 - 2023.03.12)
Fingal Taekwondo(Fingal Tkd), IRELAND
Ms
Killeen
Willow
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Fingal Taekwondo(Fingal Tkd), IRELAND
Ms
Martin
Catherine
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Fingal Taekwondo(Fingal Tkd), IRELAND
Ms
Martin
Louisa
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Greystones Taekwon-Do(GSTKD)
IRELAND
Ms
Hynes
Lauren
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Greystones Taekwon-Do(GSTKD), IRELAND
Mr
McMullen
Declan
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Greystones Taekwon-Do(GSTKD), IRELAND
Naruk
Magdalena
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Greystones Taekwon-Do(GSTKD), IRELAND
Mr
Pattterson
Johnny
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Greystones Taekwon-Do(GSTKD), IRELAND
Mr
Walshe
Marc
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Inagh TKD(InTKD)
IRELAND
Miss
Lin
Chloe
All Days
all Days (2023.03.11 - 2023.03.12)
Inagh TKD(InTKD), IRELAND
Mr
Malone
Brian
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Inagh TKD(InTKD), IRELAND
Mr
Rigney
Jamie
All Days
all Days (2023.03.11 - 2023.03.12)
Inagh TKD(InTKD), IRELAND
Mr
Rigney
Darren
All Days
all Days (2023.03.11 - 2023.03.12)
Inspiration Taekwon-Do(Ins Tkd)
IRELAND
Miss
Gopalakrishnan
Anjali
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Inspiration Taekwon-Do(Ins Tkd), IRELAND
Miss
Higgins
Sarah
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Inspiration Taekwon-Do(Ins Tkd), IRELAND
mr
o_Sullivan
Gavin
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Inspiration Taekwon-Do(Ins Tkd), IRELAND
Mr
O_Sullivan
Josh
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Inspiration Taekwon-Do(Ins Tkd), IRELAND
Ms
Worrell
Alannah
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Kick Sport Taekwon-Do(Kick Sport TKD)
IRELAND
Butler
Lorraine
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD)
IRELAND
Mr
IRE - 6 - 39
Ng
John
All Days
545
IRE - 6 - 39
all Days (2023.03.11 - 2023.03.12)
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND
Mr
485586
O_Mahony
Michael
All Days
IRE - 4 - 127
IRE - 4 - 127
all Days (2023.03.11 - 2023.03.12)
Master Franks TaeKwon-Do(MFT)
IRELAND
Ms
Coughlan
Sophie
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Master Franks TaeKwon-Do(MFT), IRELAND
Mr.
Latham
Ben
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Master Franks TaeKwon-Do(MFT), IRELAND
Mr.
Murphy
Ben
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Master Franks TaeKwon-Do(MFT), IRELAND
Mr
Pacud
David
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Munster Taekwondo(Munster TKD)
IRELAND
Mr
Fogarty
Thomas
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Naas Taekwon-Do Club(NaasTKD)
IRELAND
Sabum
IRE-4-112
Wezelman
Jeroen
All Days
A-something
all Days (2023.03.11 - 2023.03.12)
NavanTKD/ITA(NAVAN)
IRELAND
IRE-5-70
Elson
David
All Days
all Days (2023.03.11 - 2023.03.12)
NavanTKD/ITA(NAVAN), IRELAND
Reilly
Dylan
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Niotkd(Niotkd)
IRELAND
Mr
IRE-1-1851
Behan
Sean
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Niotkd(Niotkd), IRELAND
Mr
IRE-6-38
Looi
Hong
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Niotkd(Niotkd), IRELAND
Mr
IRE-2-602
Mac_Grath
Andrew
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Niotkd(Niotkd), IRELAND
Ms
IRE-5-67
Mason
Sabina
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Niotkd(Niotkd), IRELAND
Mr
Mulraney
Oisin
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD)
IRELAND
Ms.
Bergin
Nicola
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD), IRELAND
Mr.
Carey
Stephen
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Northstar TKD Club(NStkd)
IRELAND
Mr
Daly
Brian
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Northstar TKD Club(NStkd), IRELAND
Mr
Grealy
Kevin
All Days
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Northstar TKD Club(NStkd), IRELAND
Mr
Ince
Stephen
All Days
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Northwest Taekwon-Do Clubs(Sligo ITF)
IRELAND
Mr
Guckian
Mike
All Days
all Days (2023.03.11 - 2023.03.12)
Northwest Taekwon-Do Clubs(Sligo ITF), IRELAND
Mr
Lynch
Timothy
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Passage West School of Taekwon Do(PASSAGETKD)
IRELAND
Mr
Shaw
Joey
Sunday
all Days (2023.03.11 - 2023.03.12)
Portarlington ITA(Portarlington ITA)
IRELAND
Ms
Gahan
Niamh
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Portarlington ITA(Portarlington ITA), IRELAND
Ms
McGurrell
Gayle
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Portarlington ITA(Portarlington ITA), IRELAND
Mr
Merriman
Willie
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Portarlington ITA(Portarlington ITA), IRELAND
Master
Stobie
Nigel
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD)
IRELAND
Casey
Ella
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND
Copeland
Aoibhin
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND
Fox
Lauren
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND
Franks
Christine
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND
Molloy
Darragh
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD)
IRELAND
Diffley
Shane
All Days
all Days (2023.03.11 - 2023.03.12)
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND
Finglas
Helen
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND
Hickey
Abi
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND
King
Paul
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND
Martin
Finn
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Shannon Sport Taekwon-Do Ltd(Shannon TKD)
IRELAND
Byrne
Adrian
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Shannon Sport Taekwon-Do Ltd(Shannon TKD), IRELAND
Ms
Kennedy
Rachel
All Days
all Days (2023.03.11 - 2023.03.12)
Shannon Sport Taekwon-Do Ltd(Shannon TKD), IRELAND
Ms
Slattery
Skye
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.03.11)
Shannon Sport Taekwon-Do Ltd(Shannon TKD), IRELAND
Ms
Williams
Jessica
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
TAEKWON-DO UK(TUK)
SCOTLAND
Mr
Toner
Hugh
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
TAEKWON-DO UK(TUK), SCOTLAND
Waddell
Tracey
All Days
all Days (2023.03.11 - 2023.03.12)
West Clare Tkd(wctkd)
IRELAND
Mr
Deloughery
James
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
West Clare Tkd(wctkd), IRELAND
Mr
McNulty
Odin
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
West Clare Tkd(wctkd), IRELAND
Mr
Moriarty
Luke
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
West Clare Tkd(wctkd), IRELAND
Wealleans
Keara
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Whitehall Martial Arts (WHITEHALL MA)
IRELAND
Mr
Carroll
Colm
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Whitehall Martial Arts (WHITEHALL MA), IRELAND
Mr
Ince
Cian
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Whitehall Martial Arts (WHITEHALL MA), IRELAND
Mr
Tuite
Craig
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.03.12)
Clubs: 28 Total entries: 91
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 07:30:44 CET +01:00)