All entries of this event
15th Balkan Junior-Cadet Championships and 4th Balkan Cup for U21
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ALBANIA (ALB)
ALBANIAN (BASHA, DYRMISHI, GJOLEKE, HENRI, HENRIK)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
ALBANIA (ALB)
ARIFI ORGES
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
BASHA BEKIM
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
DEDEJ HENRIK
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
DYRMISHI REDION
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
ERVISJANA MARQESHI
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
GJOLEKE HOXHAJ
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
HENRI SADIKAJ
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
KRAJA GENC
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
KURTI FLORI
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
LAPARDHAJA ARDJAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
MARJANO KAUXHERI
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
MATA ERDIT
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
MUCA JULIAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
MUCOLLARI RAJLI
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
PANXHA KELION
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
ULIKS CENJA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
VUKAJ ELVANA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
ALBANIA (ALB): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 17
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ABDIC MIRNESA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
AGOVIC MIRNES
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
AHMETOVIC LEJLA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ALIHODZA HARIS
Cadet Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BABAJIC BAKIR
Junior Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BACIC DAMIR
U21 Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BALTA ADIN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BASIC AZRA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BASIC LEJLA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BEGIC GABRIJELA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BEKTAS NEDIM
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BEKTAS ZENIRA
U21 Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BICO TARIK
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BEKTAS, PEKEZ, TADIC, TOMIC)
Junior Kumite Team Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BRANKOVIC, CAJIC, CAZINKIC, CEHIC, CEMAN, HAJDARPASIC , MUSANOVIC)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BRKIC, DAUT, HUSEJINOVIC, PALDUM, VATRIC)
Junior Kumite Team Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(CAMPARA, SEMIC, VALJEVCIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(CATOVIC, CONGO, KANLIC, KLEPIC, KRAKOVIC, MEHOVIC, SARIC)
Kumite Team Male U21
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(LONCIC, MEDIC, MUNIKOZA, OMEROVIC)
Cadet Kumite Team Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BRKIC EMINA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BRKIC MARIN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BRKIC VESELKO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CABARAVDIC AMIR
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CAJIC HAMZA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CAMPARA EMA
Junior Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CATOVIC MUAMER
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CAVAR IVONA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CAZINKIC TARIK
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CEHIC AJDIN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CEMAN ASIM
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CONGO ANES
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CRNOGLAVAC DAJANA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CUCAK DEJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DELIC MEVLIDA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DJELKIC AMILA
Junior Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DJOZIC MENSUR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DURAKOVIC ANELA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
FATKIC NERMAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
GALIC ERVIN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
GLJIVA ENA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
GLOGOVAC MARKO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
GOLAC AMRA
U21 Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
GRAHO AJLA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
GUGIC VESNA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HAJDARPASIC ELDIN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HALILOVIC AMAR
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HALILOVIC SAMRA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HAMAMDZIC AMAR
Cadet Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HANDZIC ZERINA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HASANOVIC VELIDA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HRKAC GORAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HUBIJER ANES
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HUREM ADNAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ILIC STEFAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JAKIC LEONORA
Cadet Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JOVANOVIC ANDJELA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JURIC MARIO
U21 Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KANLIC SANIN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KELESTURA MUHAREM
Cadet Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KLEPIC IVA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KLEPIC IVAN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KRAKOVIC KENAN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KRAMAR LUKA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KREHO DZENAN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KRIZANAC IVAN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
LAMBIC MARKO
Junior Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
LAZIC DANILO
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
LIVOREKA VAHIDA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
LONCIC DINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MAHMUTOVIC AJLA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MAHMUTOVIC ALDIN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MATIC ANTE
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MEDIC MATEA-NOAH
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MEDIC ROBIN
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MEHOVIC BENJAMIN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MEKIC AMILA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MERDIC FADIL
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MIDZIC NEJRA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MILICEVIC MATEA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MILICEVIC NIKOLA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MORAVAC NIKOLA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MUMINOVIC SELMA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MUNIKOZA BELMA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MUNIKOZA LEJLA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MURTO ADIS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MUSANOVIC EMIN
Cadet Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MUSANOVIC EMIN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
NIKOLIC ANTE
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
NURKIC BENJAMIN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
OBRADOVIC RADOVAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
OMEROVIC NADIRA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
PACIC SARA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
PALDUM MEDIN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
PEKEZ ZELJANA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
PENAVA AZRA
U21 Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
POLJO HARIS
Junior Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
POLJO HARIS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RAMIC NADJA
Cadet Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RISLJANIN ZERINA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SABIC DZEJLAN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SAHOVIC KEMAL
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SALIHOVIC AMIR
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SARIC EDIN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SEMIC NIZAMA
Junior Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SIJERCIC FARUK
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SIRIC EDIN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SKENDEROVIC MELISA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SMLATIC SELMA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SOLDO ANDJELA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SOLDO MILE
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SULJIC SULEJMAN
U21 Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SUSAC KATARINA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TADIC DELFINA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TAHIROVIC AMINA
Cadet Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TOMIC ANAMARIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TOPIC NEDIM
U21 Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TUTUNDZIC SAMIRA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
VARAJIC AMER
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
VATRIC AJDIN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
VUKOJA IVAN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ZUKIC AHMED
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 121 Total athletes 118
BULGARIA (BUL)
ALITCHKAY ADRIAN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
ATANASOV KRISTIAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
BARAKLIYSKY ALEXANDER
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
BATAKLIEVA BETINA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
BODUROV SVETOSLAV
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
BONEV BOGDAN
U21 Kata Male
BULGARIA (BUL)
BRAYKOV GEORGE
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgaria(ALITCHKAY, ATANASOV, BRAYKOV, GEORGIEV, KOLESHANSKI, MIHAYLOV, STOYCHEV)
Junior Kumite Team Male
BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgaria(BARAKLIYSKY, DIMITROV, FERDINANDOV, LAZAROV, MLADENOV, MOSHEKOV, PETKOV)
Kumite Team Male U21
BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgaria(BATAKLIEVA, STUBLEVA, TEOFILOVA, VANGELOVA)
Kumite Team Female U21
BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgaria(DIMOVA, GORANOVA, IVANOVA, ROSEVA)
Cadet Kumite Team Female
BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgaria(EFTIMOV, HRISTOV, PENEV)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgaria(EFTIMOV, ISAEV, PASKALEV, RIVOV, TASKOV, VELINOV, YORDANOV)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgaria(GORANOVA, GORANOVA, ROSEVA)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgaria(GORANOVA, NATOVA, PLACHKOVA, RIZOVA)
Junior Kumite Team Female
BULGARIA (BUL)
DERMENDZHIEV SIMEON
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
DIMITROV ANDRIAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
DIMOVA NADEZHDA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
DINEV MARTIN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
EFTIMOV PETER
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
FERDINANDOV PLAMEN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
FILIPOVA VIKTORIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV KALOYAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV VOLODIMIR
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
GORANOVA GABRIELA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
GORANOVA IVET
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
GRIGOROV ALEXANDRE
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
HRISTOV ALEXANDER
Cadet Kata Male
BULGARIA (BUL)
HRISTOV RADOSLAV
Cadet Kata Male
BULGARIA (BUL)
HRISTOVA MONIKA
U21 Kata Female
BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEVA MIRELA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
ISAEV IVO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV NIKOLA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOVA YOANNA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
KRUMOV DANIEL
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
LAZAROV NIKOLAY
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
LYATIF SERKAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
MIHAYLOV EUGENE
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
MLADENOV ANTONIO
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
MLADZHOV MARTIN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
MOSHEKOV PLAMEN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
MOSHEKOVA YOANA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
NASTEVA DOROTEYA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
NATOVA VANESA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
NAYDENOV MARIAN
Cadet Kata Male
BULGARIA (BUL)
PANEV MIROSLAV
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
PASKALEV STOYAN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
PAVLOV VASIL
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
PENEV PENYO
Cadet Kata Male
BULGARIA (BUL)
PETKOV STEFAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROVA MARIA MAGDALENA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
PLACHKOVA MARIA DESISLAVA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
RINKOV MIKHAIL
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
RIVOV VASIL
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
RIZOVA ELIZABET
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
ROSEVA VICTORIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
SAVOVA IVA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
SLAVKOV ANTONIO
U21 Kata Male
BULGARIA (BUL)
SOTIROVA JULIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
STANEVA DESISLAVA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
STEFANOVA GABRIELA
Cadet Kata Female
BULGARIA (BUL)
STOYANOV NIKOLAY
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
STOYCHEV SIMEON
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
TASKOV EMILYAN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
TEOFILOVA TINA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
TRIFONOVA MIHAELA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
TSANOV STANISLAV
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
VANGELOVA SILVIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
VATEV HRISTIYAN
Junior Kata Male
BULGARIA (BUL)
VELINOV KRISTIAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
YANEVA ELENA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
YANEVA ZHENYA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
YORDANOV VALENTIN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 75 Total athletes 67
CROATIA (CRO)
BABOK DOMINIK
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BARAC MARINA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BAZDAR IAN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BECIROVIC LEA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BECIROVIC SADEA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BENCAN DOMINIK
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BERAK BORAN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BERULEC MONIKA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BLAZICEVIC IVAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BODROZIC SELAK JOSIPA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BOROMISA IVANA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BORSOS DOMAGOJ
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BUDINSCAK MATEJ
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BUNJEVAC JAKOV
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
CATLAK LUCIJA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
CIKOJA MATEA
U21 Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
CORIC KRISTINA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
CROATIA(DRAGICEVIC, JOVANOVIC, RAIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
CROATIA (CRO)
CUPIC CARLA
Junior Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
CVIJANOVIC IGOR
U21 Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
DESA NIKA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
DJUKIC HRVOJE
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
DOLCIC LUKA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
DUJMOVIC TIN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
ERJAVEC FILIP
U21 Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
GARIBOVIC ELMA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
GARIBOVIC ENES
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
GASPAR CARLA
Cadet Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
GASPAR VLADIMIR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
GRDENIC INES
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
GRGIC PETRA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
HADZIMURATAGIC ANEL
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
HADZIMURATAGIC NADJA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
HOVAN ALEN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
JOVANOVIC IVONA
Cadet Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
JURIC MAGDALENA
Cadet Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
JUSIC ADNAN
Junior Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
KANJIR EUGEN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KARACIC PAUL
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KATAVIC BRUNO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KATAVIC KLARA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KLARIC EMIL
U21 Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
KMET MARK
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KONDIC LUKA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KONTOSIC NINA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KRASIC VILMA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
LONCAR ANJA
Junior Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
LOVIC LUKA
Cadet Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
LOVRIC LUKA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
LULIC IVAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
MARTIC KARLO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
MATKOVIC EMA
U21 Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
METER ANDJELKO
U21 Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
MIJOVIC MIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
MRAZOVIC MIHAELA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
NALETINA ALBERTA
U21 Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
OBRAZOVIC KRISTIJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PEHAR JELENA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PEJKOVIC FRANE
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PETKOVIC FRAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PETROVIC BORNA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE
Cadet Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
PLANINIC MATEJ
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
POVRZENIC DINO
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PRGA IRENA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PRGA MARIO
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PRIZMIC IVAN FRAN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PRSKALO IVA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
RAICEVIC LUKA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SAHINI ARON
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SARAC DENI
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SASKO TOMISLAV
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SGARDELLI RICCARDO
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SIDDIQUI SARA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SIPURA LUCIJA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SKOCAK ROBERTO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SORIC TEREZA
U21 Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
STIMAC STJEPAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
TABAIN ZRINKA
Junior Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
TURK KARLO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
URSIC IVA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
VERSIC KARLO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
VRBAN IVAN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
VRETENAR ANA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
VUKOJA AJA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
ZELIC STURM KAROLINA
Cadet Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
ZIVCIC EMA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
ZIVKOVIC HANA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
ZORIC MAJA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
ZOVKO JELENA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
ZOVKO KRISTINA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
ZOVKO ZORAN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 92 Total athletes 93
CYPRUS (CYP)
CHRISTODOULOU ALEXANDROS
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
CHRISTOFIDES CHRISTOFOROS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
CHRISTOFIDES MARIOS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
CONSTANTINOU MARIOS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
GEORGIOU ILIAS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
GEORGIOU MARINA
Junior Kata Female
CYPRUS (CYP)
GEORGIOU MARINA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
IAKOVOU TASOS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
IOANNOY CHRISTOS
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
KYROU SOFIA
Cadet Kata Female
CYPRUS (CYP)
KYROU SOFIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
MENICOU DEMETRIS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
MICHAEL KATERINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
PANAGI TASOS
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
PANTELI CHRISTOFOROS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
PAPANDREOU ANDREAS
Junior Kata Male
CYPRUS (CYP)
PAPANDREOU ANDREAS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
PAPETTAS PANAYIOTIS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
PHILIPPOU NICOLAS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
POLIDOROU ANDREAS
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
SALATAS SAVVAS
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
STAMATARIS ANDREAS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
THEOFANOUS STAYROS
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
TIRZLAKIS MARINOS
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
VICTOROS ANDREAS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CYPRUS (CYP): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 22
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ADZIC MILOS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BAKIC BOJAN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BJELICA MILICA
Junior Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BUJIC VASILISA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
COLOVIC BOZIDAR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
COLOVIC DAMIR
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
CUKOVIC DANIJELA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
CVIJOVIC LUKA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DJURIC SRETENA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DRASKOVIC TIJANA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DUCIC MARKO
Cadet Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DULOVIC NENAD
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
GOJCEVIC STEFAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
HODZIC ACIM
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
HODZIC MARIO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
IVANOVIC LUKA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
JANJIC IRENA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
JANKOVIC PAVLE
Cadet Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
JOKIC PETAR
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
JOVANOVIC SARA
Junior Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
JOVIC VLADIMIR
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
KALJEVIC MARIJA
Cadet Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
KASTRATOVIC MAJA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
KILIBARDA NADJA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
KLACAR DANIJELA
Junior Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
KOPITOVIC VIDO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
KOVACEVIC IVANA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
KOVACEVIC MARIO
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
LAZAREVIC BOGDAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
LEKIC NIKOLA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
LICINA ADIS
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
LJUSI MARTIN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MAKSIMOVIC JELENA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MALOVIC NIKOLA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MARIC JOVANA
Cadet Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MARKASHEVIQ ADONIS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MARKOVIC VUCKO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MATOVIC JELENA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MATOVIC MILOS
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MEDENICA DUSAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MEDENICA SAVIC
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MICUNOVIC MAJA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MIJAC VLADIMIR
Cadet Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MIJATOVIC ANICA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MILICKOVIC KSENIJA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MILJANIC DIJANA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(ADZIC, CVIJOVIC, GOJCEVIC, JOKIC, MEDENICA, SMOLOVIC, SUSKAVCEVIC)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(BAKIC, HODZIC, JOVIC, LICINA, MATOVIC, PERCOBIC, PETRIC)
Kumite Team Male U21
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(BJELICA, MARIC, ROGANOVIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(BUJIC, KOVACEVIC, MILICKOVIC, RAJOVIC)
Cadet Kumite Team Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(COLOVIC, JANKOVIC, MIJAC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(DJURIC, KASTRATOVIC, MAKSIMOVIC, MIJATOVIC)
Kumite Team Female U21
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(HODZIC, IVANOVIC, KOPITOVIC, MALOVIC, MEDENICA, POPOVIC, VUJOSEVIC)
Junior Kumite Team Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(KILIBARDA, MATOVIC, MICUNOVIC, MILJANIC)
Junior Kumite Team Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
NOVOVIC SAVINA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
PALJEVIC EDINA
Cadet Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
PERCOBIC GORAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
PEROVIC VLADO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
PESIC FILIP
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
PETRIC MILJAN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
POPOVIC DJORDJE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
POPOVIC NIKOLA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
POPOVIC VUK
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RADUNOVIC TAMARA
Junior Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RAJOVIC KSENIJA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ROGANOVIC MIA
Cadet Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SMOLOVIC PREDRAG
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
STANKOVIC SASA
Cadet Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SUSKAVCEVIC ALEKSA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SUSKAVCEVIC KSENIJA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
TAHIROVIC SEID
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
VLAHOVIC OGNJEN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
VUJOSEVIC KONSTANTIN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
VUKOTIC DRAGOLJUB
U21 Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
VUKOVIC SRDJAN
U21 Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
VULETIC NIKOLA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ZECEVIC BORIS
Junior Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ZECEVIC IGOR
Junior Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 78 Total athletes 70
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
AJDINI VERONA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ALJIU FATJONA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ANDONOVIKJ ILIJA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
APOSTOLOVSKI STEFAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ASANI ESMA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ATANASOVA IVANA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BESLIEV VASIL
U21 Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BILJALI ORHAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BISLIMI ARDIT
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BITRAKOV ANDREJ
Junior Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BLAZHEVSKA EVA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BOSKOSKI ANDREJ
U21 Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
CVETANOSKI ANTONIO
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
CVETKOVSKA TEODORA
Cadet Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DAMJANOSKA DANIELA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DIMITROVSKA DESPINA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DIMOSKA MARIJANA
Junior Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DIMOSKA MARIJANA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DIMOSKA MISELA
Junior Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DIMOV BOJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DONEVSKA TAMARA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DUKA ARTA
U21 Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DURAKOVIKJ SUMMEJA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
EFREMOV STEFAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
FETAI ULI
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
GEORGIEVA JOVANA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
GOSHEV ROBERT
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
IDRIZI ALBION
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ILIEVSKA SARA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ILIEVSKI DIMITAR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ISIC FERRI
Junior Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ISMAIL AZIZ
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
JAIJI ALJBAN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
JAKIMOV DIMITAR
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
JANEVA SANDRA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
JANIK ALEKSANDAR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
JANJIKJ EMILIJA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
JOVANOVA MAJA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KAMCHESKA KIRIANA
Cadet Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KAMCHESKA KIRIANA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KARAKAS ISKRA
Junior Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KJOSOVIKJ EMIR
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KJOSOVIKJ SEMIR
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KONEVSKI TODOR
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KOSTADINOVA STEFANIJA
Junior Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KOSTIK STEFAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KOSTOV MARKO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
LUSLANI ERKAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Macedonia(ACKOVSKI, DIMOV, JAKIMOV, KOSTOV, NESTOROVSKI, VASILESKI, XHABIRI)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Macedonia(ALJIU, RADICEVSKA, TODOROVA, ZABORSKA)
Kumite Team Female U21
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Macedonia(BLAZHEVSKA, JANJIKJ, KOSTOVSKA, MANGOVSKA)
Cadet Kumite Team Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Macedonia(DIMOSKA, DIMOSKA, KARAKASOSKA)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Macedonia(EFREMOV, ISMAIL, KJOSOVIKJ, KRSTEVSKI, MISINI, PETRESKI, RISTEVSKI)
Kumite Team Male U21
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Macedonia(GEORGIEVA, PENDAROVSKA, SIMONOSKA, VASILEVA)
Junior Kumite Team Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Macedonia(ILIEVSKI, JANIK, MEHMED, OSMANI, RISTESKI, SPASENOVSKI, ZABORSKI)
Junior Kumite Team Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Macedonia(RISTESKI, TODOROSKI, TRAJKOSKI)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MAHMUTI ADRIJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MANEVA BOJANA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MATESKA ANASTASIJA
Cadet Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MATRAKOSKA MARIJA
U21 Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MATRAKOSKA MARIJA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MEHMED ADIL
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MISINI MURSEL
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MITEV ANTONIO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MLADENOSKA BISERA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MUSTAFA ARLIND
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
NESTOROVSKI FILIP
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
NIKOLOSKI ZVONKO
Cadet Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
NIKOLOVA IVA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
NIKOLOVSKI GORAN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
OSMANI DOAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
OSMANI HALIT
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
PENDAROVSKA MONIKA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
PETKOV DAVID
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
PETRESKI MARTIN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
RADICEVSKA SARA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
RALEVSKI VLADIMIR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
RAMADANI SHKELKJIM
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
RANGELOVA MARIJA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
RISTESKI ANDREJ
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
RISTEVSKI EMANUEL
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
RISTIK HRISTINA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
RISTOVSKI BORIS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SIMONOSKA SARA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SPASENOVSKI PETAR
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SPASOVSKA MARIJA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
STOJMANOVIKJ MIKI
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
TALESKA MATEA
Cadet Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
TODOROSKI OGNEN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
TODOROVA DRAGANA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
TRAJKOSKI KIRIL
Junior Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
TRAJKOV LEONID
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
TUNEV DANIEL
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VASILESKI KONSTANTIN
Cadet Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VASILESKI KONSTANTIN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VASILEVA MARIJA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VATIKJ ADNAN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VOJDINOVSKA MAJA
U21 Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
XHABIRI VIGAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ZABORSKA SIMONA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ZABORSKI PETAR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ZEROSKA MARIJA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 106 Total athletes 95
ROMANIA (ROU)
AGAPIE DENISA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
ALEXE BOGDAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
ALUCHENESEI COSMIN FLORIN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
ANDRONACHE BIANCA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BACIU RALUCA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BAJEANU STEFAN BOGDAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BALTARETU MARIUS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BARTINCKI ATTILA
Junior Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
BARTINCKI ATTILA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BOBOC MIRUNA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BORCAN ANDRA
Junior Kata Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
BREZAN ANDREEA BIANCA
Junior Kata Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
BURICESCU DIANA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
CHIRIAC ROBERT
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
CIOBANESCU GABRIELA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
CIRLAN VALENTIN
Cadet Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
CIUICA DANIELA
Cadet Kata Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
CODREANU EDUARD
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
CONSTANTIN ALIN
Cadet Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
CONSTANTIN ALIN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
CORNEA CRISTIAN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
DRAGNE ALECSANDRA FRANCESCA DENNISA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
GORGAN ROBERT
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
GORUN BIANCA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
GROSU IONUT
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
ILIESCU DIANA
Junior Kata Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
IORDACHE AURELIAN GABRIEL
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
JAKABOS ROBERT
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
LAMBREA ANDREI CRISTIAN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
LAMBRU ROBERT
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MARIN ANDREI CATALIN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MARIN CATALINA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MARIN CRISTIAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MARIN IONUT
Junior Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
MIHALACHE MARIAN CRISTIAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MINEA ROBERT
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MITRICA IONUT ROBERT
U21 Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
MORARUS CLAUDIU
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
NEAGA SEFAN ANDREI
Junior Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
NEAGA SEFAN ANDREI
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
PAMFIL VLAD
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
PATRASCU ANDREI
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
PETRESCU ALEXANDRU
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(AGAPIE, BACIU, BOBOC, TEODORESCU)
Junior Kumite Team Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(ALEXE, IORDACHE, MINEA, NEAGA, PAMFIL, PATRASCU, ROSU)
Junior Kumite Team Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(ALUCHENESEI, LAMBRU, MARIN, SLABU, SOARE, STATIOIU, TANASE)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(ANDRONACHE, CIOBANESCU, ROTARU, VERES)
Cadet Kumite Team Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(BAJEANU, BATSCHI, CORNEA, GOGOLOSI, MIHALACHE, PAUN, TODOR)
Kumite Team Male U21
ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(BREZAN, CIUICA, TUDOR)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(BURICESCU, DRAGNE, GORUN, MARIN)
Kumite Team Female U21
ROMANIA (ROU)
ROSU ROBERT
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
ROTARU ANA CARMINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
SANDU ALEXANDRU
U21 Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
SANDU AUGUSTIN
Junior Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
SLABU GEORGE
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
SOARE ANTONIO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
STANCIU ANDREI MIHAIL
Cadet Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
STANCIU ANDREI MIHAIL
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
STANILA MIHAI
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
STATIOIU IONUT
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
STOIAN GABRIEL
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
TANASE CRISTIAN
Cadet Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
TANASE CRISTIAN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
TEODORESCU DANA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
TODOR BALASZ
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
TOMA ADRIAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
TUDOR ANDREEA
Junior Kata Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
UNGUREANU ANDREI
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
VERES BOGLARKA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
VERES LASZLO
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
VIERU ALEXANDRU
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
VISAN CATALINA
Cadet Kata Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
ZIMMERMANN ROLAND
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 75 Total athletes 64
SERBIA (SRB)
ALEKSIJEVIC TEODORA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
ARNAUT NIKOLA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
BAJIC PETAR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
BARAC JANA
Junior Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
BLAGOJEVIC JOVANA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
BREZANCIC VLADIMIR
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
CACIC MILJAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
CEROVIC LUKA
Cadet Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
CHEMLAL STEFAN
U21 Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
CIRIC JOVAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
CVRKOTA DEJAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
DAMJANOVIC MARINA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
DEMIRI AMIR
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
DJORDJEVIC SARA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA
Cadet Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
DUKANOVIC BOGDAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
DUKIC VERA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
DZAKOVIC MILOS
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
EKMECIC BOGDAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
GAGIC ALEKSANDRA
Junior Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
GARIBOVIC MILICA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
GOLJA TEODORA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
JANKOVIC MILOS
U21 Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
JOVANOVIC BOJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
JOVANOVIC LANA
Cadet Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
KOVACEVIC EMIR
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
KOVACEVIC MARIJA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
KOVACEVIC NIKOLA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
KRALJEVIC MARKO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
KRSTIC LAZAR
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
LAPCEVIC NIKOLINA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
LAPCEVIC VLADIMIR
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
LAZIC SANJA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
LEKIC ALEKSANDAR
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
LEKOVIC JELENA
U21 Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
LICINA DRAGAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MAJSTOROVIC DANIJELA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MAKSIC DUNJA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MANCEV NIKOLA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MARIC ANDRIJA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MARKOVIC ALEKSANDAR
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MARTIN DRAGAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MARTINOVIC MARKO
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MATICKI MAJA
U21 Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
MICUNOVIC TAMARA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MIJALKOVIC UROS
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MILOSEVIC NIKOLA
Junior Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
MISOVIC BOGDAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MLADEZIC BOJANA
U21 Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
MUJANOVIC DINO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
NEGOVANOVIC DRAGANA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
NONKOVIC MARKO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
OBRADOVIC BOGDAN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
OLAH SARA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PAVLOVIC TAMARA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PEJOVIC FILIP
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PERENDIC KATARINA
Junior Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
PETROVIC JOVAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PETROVIC SLAVKA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PIPERIN KATARINA
U21 Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
POZNANIC JOVANA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PREKOVIC IVANA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PREKOVIC JOVANA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PROKIC ANDREA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PUCAR VELIBOR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RADICEVIC MARINA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RADIVOJEVIC TIJANA
Junior Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
RADOJEVIC MILOS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RADOJEVIC VUK
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RAJKOVIC MARKO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RAKIC DAVID
Cadet Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
RUCNOV NIKOLA
Junior Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
SALAPURA DJORDJE
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SESTAKOV ALEKSANDAR
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SIMEUNOVIC NIKOLA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SIMIC JOVAN
Junior Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
SIMIC JOVANA
Cadet Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
SIMIC MINJA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SINDJELIC JELENA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SKORIC BOJANA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA (EKMECIC, GOLJA, PREKOVIC, ZIVOVIC)
Cadet Kumite Team Female
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(BECIROVIC, SARAC, VUKMIROVIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(CACIC, DJORDJE, EKMECIC, PUCAR, RADOJEVIC, STOJAN, VIDIC)
Junior Kumite Team Male
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(CVRKOTA, KOVACEVIC, MIJALKOVIC, MISOVIC, SESTAKOV)
Kumite Team Male U21
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(JERKO, STEFANOVIC, TRIFUNOVIC )
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(JOVANOVIC, KRSTIC, LAPCEVIC, NONKOVIC, PETROVIC, VELICKOVIC, VRUCINIC)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(KOVACEVIC, PREKOVIC, SIMIC, VICOVAC)
Kumite Team Female U21
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(RADICEVIC, ROPRET, VASOVIC, ZUNIC)
Junior Kumite Team Female
SERBIA (SRB)
SRDJEVIC DJORDJE
U21 Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
STEFANOVIC NADJA
Cadet Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
STOJAN FILIP
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN
Cadet Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
TALIC MARKO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
TESANOVIC DJORDE
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
TINTOR ALEKSANDAR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
TODOROVIC UROS
U21 Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
TOPALOVIC VARJA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
TRIKOS BOGDAN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VASOVIC ANDRIJANA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VELICKOVIC STEVAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VICOVAC ANDRIANA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VIDIC VELJKO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VLAHOVIC NATASA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VRUCINIC DJORDJE
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VUKELJA DUSAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VUKELJA RADMILA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VUKMIROVIC UROS
Cadet Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
VUKOMANOVIC NIKOLA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VULINOVIC JOVANA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VULINOVIC TATJANA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
ZECIROVIC ARMIN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
ZIVIC TAMARA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
ZUNIC TANJA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 114 Total athletes 113
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BAJUK BENJAMIN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BERA MARKO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BUDIC KAJA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
CATER TINA
Cadet Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
CENC HELENA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
DVORJAK GAL
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
DVORJAK TIM
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
FERLIN LUKA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
FLORJANCIC KATI
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
GAJSEK BLAZ
Cadet Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
GALIC NASTJA
Junior Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
GORENC DENIS
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HABERL BARBARA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HABERL URSA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
JAGARINEC JUS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KLOBASA DAVID
Cadet Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOLANDER TADEJ
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KORITNIK JERNEJ
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KRAJNC LEA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
NOVAK FRANCI
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
NOVAK SARA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
OMERZO KAJA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
PERC LUKA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
PISANEC MEZNAR SPELA
Cadet Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
PLANINC PETRA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
PRIMOZIC TIT
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SIMONIC MASA
Junior Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SKRABLIN PATRIK
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIA(BAJUK, DVORJAK , FERLIN, KOLANDER , KORITNIK, PERC, SKRABLIN)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIA(BERA , JAGARINEC , JOKSIMOVIC, NOVAK, PRIMOZIC)
Junior Kumite Team Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIA(BUDIC, FLORJANCIC, PLANINC)
Kumite Team Female U21
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIA(CENC , NOVAK, STANKO, ZAJC)
Junior Kumite Team Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIA(HABERL, HABERL, SMILJAN, STARE )
Cadet Kumite Team Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SMILJAN KITI
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
STANKO SARA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
TALER JAKA
Cadet Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
URLEB ANA
Junior Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAJC PETRA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 39 Total athletes 35
TURKIYE (TUR)
ARSLAN OMER FARUK
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
ATES DOGAN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
ATES OMER FARUK
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
BAS SEVIL
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
CADET FEMALE TEAM KUMITE(ELTEMUR, KARABAG, YEMENICI)
Cadet Kumite Team Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
CADET MALE TEAM KUMITE(ARSLAN, ATES, GOK, KACAR, KAVAK)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
CEVAHIR EMRE
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
CICEK NURCAN
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
COSKUN ZEYNEP BEYZA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
ELTEMUR DILARA
Junior Kata Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
ELTEMUR EDA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
FEMALE TEAM KATA(BASKAYA, DUZGEL, MAZLUM)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
GOCLU EMINE
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
GOK SAMED
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
GÖKTAS EMRE VEFA
Junior Kata Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
GUVERCIN VILDAN
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
INIS ALPEREN FATIH
U21 Kata Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
JUNIOR FEMALE TEAM KUMITE(COSKUN, GOCLU, KOCALI, PEKSEN)
Junior Kumite Team Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
JUNIOR MALE TEAM KUMITE(KACAR, SAMDAN, SEN, USTUN, UYGUR)
Junior Kumite Team Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
KACAR ERCAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KACAR OGUZHAN FURKAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KARABAG ESRA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KAVAK BEKIR
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KOCALI SERAY SANIYE
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KUSMUS RABIA
U21 Kata Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
MALE TEAM KATA(GOKTAS, KOCA, UCEBAKAN)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
OZDEMIR MEHMET BATUHAN
Cadet Kata Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
PEKSEN RUMEYSA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
SAMDAN ERAY
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
SARUHAN HIRANUR
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
SEN FATIH
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
TASCI MELEK ECEM
Cadet Kata Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
TOPALOGLU SALIM
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
TOSUN BUSRA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
U21 FEMALE TEAM KUMITE(BAS, CICEK, SARUHAN, TOSUN)
Kumite Team Female U21
TURKIYE (TUR)
U21 MALE TEAM KUMITE(ATES, CEVAHIR, TOPALOGLU, YAMANOGLU, ZEREN)
Kumite Team Male U21
TURKIYE (TUR)
USTUN ONURCAN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
UYGUR SABIR AHMET
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YEMENICI DUYGU
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
ZEREN KEREM ALI
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 41 Total athletes 38
Teams: 11 Total entries: 784 Total athletes: 732
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 09:30:55 CEST +02:00)