All entries of this event
 
Karate1 Youth League - Limassol 2022  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
 ARMENIA (ARM) ALOYAN ARSHAK   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) BABAYAN SONA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) GHAZARYAN LEVON   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) GHAZARYAN MHER   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) GRIGORYAN ALEN   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) GRIGORYAN GOR   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) HARUTYUNYAN KAMILA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) HOVHANNISYAN ROBERT   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) KHACHATRYAN ASHOT   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) MAKYAN DANIEL   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) MINASYAN ALEKSANDR   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) PETROSYAN TARON   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) SARGSYAN ALEN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) SARGSYAN ERIK   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) ZALYAN YURA   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
        ARMENIA (ARM):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
 AUSTRIA (AUT) CELO Isra   Junior Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) CELO Sima   Cadet Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Eidler Elena   Cadet Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Lehner Tamara   U14 Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Leonie Korner   U14 Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Steger Rosalie   Cadet Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Trejo Melanie   Junior Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Zöchbauer Samuel   Cadet Kata Male
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Zöchling Florian   Junior Kata Male
        AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AGHAYEV KHUDASH   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AGHAZADA RIAD   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AHMADZADA TURAN   Cadet Kata Male
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALIRZAYEV SALMAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALIYEVA AYSU   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALLAHVERDIYEV MAHAMMAD   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AZIM RAHIB   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) DOSTUYEV ASLAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) FARZALI SABINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GAMBAROV VUSAL   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GASIMOV RASUL   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GAYIBOV JAHANGIR   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HADIYEV MIRKAMIL   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HAJIZADA FARID   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HASANOV VAHID   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HEYDAROVA RAMILA   Cadet Kata Female
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HUSEYNLI SOFIYA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HUSEYNOV HUSEYN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HUSEYNZADA PARVIN   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) JABRAYILOVA FATIMA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) JAFARLI RUMIL   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) JAFARZADE ZAKI   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) KARIMLI NIJAT   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) KARIMZADA NIHAD   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) KHAMOYEV ISMAYIL   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MAHMUDOV ADIL   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MALIKOV ALADDIN   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MAMMADOVA FATIMA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MAMMADOVA SAMIRA   Junior Kata Female
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MUSAYEV ELTON   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) NURIYEV TAMERLAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) SALMANOV SALMAN   U14 Kata Male
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) SAVADOV FARID   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) SULEYMANOV RASHID   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) YADIGARLI AMIN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
        AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 36
 BELGIUM (BEL) ABDELMALKI AMIN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Abdelmalki Youssef   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) AICH LINA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) AICH MOHAMED   U14 Kata Male
 BELGIUM (BEL) AICH MOHAMED   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Alves Torcato Mathis   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Anisimov Vladislav   Cadet Kata Male
 BELGIUM (BEL) Anisimov Vladislav   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Antoine Aurélie   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) BERNARD BASILE   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) BOUGRINE AMEL   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) BOUGRINE AMINA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) BOURLARD LENNY   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Bouzahzah Isshak   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Dauby Anaëlle   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Dehaes Lena   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) DEPRINCE LUCAS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) De Bruyne Stan   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Dierickx Lara   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Dupont Sacha   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) EJJA AMINE   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) EJJA IMAN   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) El Aidi Ayah   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) El Aidi Yahya   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) El Amine Adam   Junior Kata Male
 BELGIUM (BEL) El Amine Soraya   U14 Kata Female
 BELGIUM (BEL) El mesbahi Ali   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Ettaleb Meriam   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) GHAZOUANI YASSIN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Henroteaux Lou   Cadet Kata Female
 BELGIUM (BEL) JABER-RAIZ HAMZA   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Jacqmin Maxence   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Jadoul Erwan   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Kassous Sofia   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) KONRADOWSKI ANDREAS   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Latrach Nassim   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) MAATOUG Nargesse   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) MANCA CHIARA   Junior Kata Female
 BELGIUM (BEL) MBO MUNUNGA TYLER   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Nierynck Afrodite   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) PANZA ETHAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) QUARANTA Calogero   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) QUERIDO TERESO Diego   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Rejraji yasmine   U14 Kata Female
 BELGIUM (BEL) Rejraji yasmine   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) ROMBEAUX MATT   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) SALAMONE Gabriele   Junior Kata Male
 BELGIUM (BEL) Spanoudis Loukas   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Sridi Sofia   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Vanavermaet Igor   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Vanrooy Chiara   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Yuksektepe Asya   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Yuksektepe Hamza   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Zekhnini Achraf   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) ZOUEINI Rayan   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
        BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 55         Total athletes 52
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Bostandzic Anes   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Čučak Nikolina   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Dabić Milan BL   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hodzic Nejla   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hukara Anida   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hukara Sanjin   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Husic Benjamin   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Jovanović Luka MD   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kadric Faruk   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Marković Lazar BN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Novicki Aleksandar BN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Paljevac Sinan   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Pejić Luka   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Popović Luka BL   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SALKIĆ TARIK   Cadet Kata Male
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SALKIĆ TARIK   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Simić Miloš   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SIPOVIĆ EMINA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Smajic Harun   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Stanić Mihajlo   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zelenović Nikola   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zolota Ismail   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
        BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 21
 BULGARIA (BUL) ANGOV ANGEL   Cadet Kata Male
 BULGARIA (BUL) Atanasov Nikola   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Atanasov Teodor   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) BOYADZHIEV DIMITAR date of birth?   U14 Kata Male
 BULGARIA (BUL) BOYADZHIEV DIMITAR date of birth?   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Ilieva Viktoria   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Ivaylova Adriana   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Kondov Yordan   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) MATUSKI GEORGI   Junior Kata Male
 BULGARIA (BUL) Mincheva Veronika   U14 Kata Female
 BULGARIA (BUL) Mincheva Veronika   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Radoslav date of birth?   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) TSANEV NIKOLAY   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Tsaneva Teodora   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Zafirov Nikola   Cadet Kata Male
 BULGARIA (BUL) Zafirov Nikola   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Zdravkov Dimitar   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Zlatkova Lidia   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
        BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 15
 CANADA (CAN) Gruitia Matthew B   Cadet Kata Male
        CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 CHILE (CHI) ARCE ZUNIGA BASTIAN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 CHILE (CHI) GODOY MAGDALENA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
        CHILE (CHI):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 CROATIA (CRO) CACKO MIA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) DJURIC VADINJOF JOSIP   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) DUBRAVCIC AXEL ADAM   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) DUMBOVIC ROKO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) FAJERBACH MAX   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) FARKAS LOVRO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) FILES MARK   Cadet Kata Male
 CROATIA (CRO) FILIPOVIC ANA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) FILIPOVIC MARTA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) FRANK KRISTIJAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) GARAJ IVAN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) GONDI NIKOLA   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) GULIJA LEONA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) GUSCIC NOA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) GUSCIC NORA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) HOXHAJ ELENA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) HUIC DINO   Cadet Kata Male
 CROATIA (CRO) IVANCIC DOROTEA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) JAKOVLJEVIC DINO   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) JURKOVIC KATJA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KADIC BARTOL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KLARIC KORINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KOCKAREVIC LANA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KONEVSKI IVANO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KRIZMAN LENA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KRMPOTIC NIKA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KVESIC LUKA   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LAGINJA JOSIP   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LUKENDA NINA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MABIC FILIP   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MALKIC HANNA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MANESTAR FRAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MANESTAR PETAR   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MASLOV LOVRO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MILETA TOMA   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PANIC KARLO   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PANIC PAULA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PENEZIC IVANO   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PEROVIC LUCIJA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PLESIVCAK MISLAV   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) RADOVAN SAMANTA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) RAVLIC ANAMARIJA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SAMBOL IVONA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SGARDELLI LJATIFI TEA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SLUKIC JOSIP   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SLUKIC PETAR   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SMOLICA MELITA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SONJE DOMINIK   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) STRAHIJA LAURA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) STRAHIJA SVEN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TOMIC SARA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TOPLICANEC NIKOLA   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TRSTENJAK AIDA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TURKOVIC VITO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) VAJDA MAGDALENA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) VRANKOVIC MARIO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) ZEJNIC EMMA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) ZELENIKA MATKO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) ZUGCIC DORA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
        CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 60         Total athletes 60
 CYPRUS (CYP) AGAPIOU MARIA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ANAGIOTOS CONSTANDINOS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ANASTASIADIS AGGELOS   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ANASTASIOU ANASTASIOS   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ANASTASIOU ELEANA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Andreou Charis   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ANDREOU CHRISTAKIS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ANNIVA FILIPOS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ANNIVA KYRIAKI   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ANTONIOU DEMETRIS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ANTONIOU ELEONORA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Antoniou Joel   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ANTONIOY NIKOLAS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Argyri Ariadni   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ARTEMI KONSTANTINA   U14 Kata Female
 CYPRUS (CYP) ARTEMI KONSTANTINA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ATHANASIADES DEMETRES   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ATHANASIOU GREGORIS   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) CARNEIRO LEAO PHILIPPOS   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS ALEXANDROS   Junior Kata Male
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS ALEXANDROS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHARALAMBOUS ALEXIS   U14 Kata Male
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHARALAMBOUS ANDREA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHARALAMBOUS CHRISTINA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHARALAMBOUS ELENI   Cadet Kata Female
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHARALAMBOUS MELANI   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHARALAMBOUS STYLIANOS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHATZICHARALAMPOUS CHRISTODOULOS   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHRISTODOULOU ELENI   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHRISTODOULOU MARIOS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHRISTOFOROU IRODOTOS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHRISTOU GIANNIS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Chrysostomou Marcos   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) CONSTANTINOU ARIS   Junior Kata Male
 CYPRUS (CYP) Constantinou Giannos   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Constantinou Panagiotis   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) DALITI IOYLIANA   U14 Kata Female
 CYPRUS (CYP) DALITI IOYLIANA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) DEMETRIOU CHARA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Economidou Revecca   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) EFESOPOULOU ZINOVIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) EFSTATHIOU CONSTANTINA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Efthymiou Andreas   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Efthymiou Chryso   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) EFTHYVOULOU IOANNIS   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ELEFTHERIOU ALEXANDROS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) EVANGELOU ADONIS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) EVRIPIDOU SYLVIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) EYTHIMIOU CHRISTOS   U14 Kata Male
 CYPRUS (CYP) EYTHIMIOU CHRISTOS   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) FITIKIDES EMMANOUEL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) GANGRADE KAVISH   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) GAVRIEL ANDREAS   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) GAVRIEL KYRIAKOS   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) GAVRIEL LOUKAS   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) GENIAS NICOLAS   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) GENNARIS STAVRIANOS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU CHRISTALENI   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Georgiou Demetris   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU IOANNA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU KYRIAKOS   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU VARNAVAS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) GLYKI CHRISTINA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) GLYKI MELANI   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Hadjiavgoustis Andreas   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) HADJIKYRIAKOU PARIS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) HADJINEOFYTOU ARIS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) HATZICHRISTODOULOU STYLIANA   Junior Kata Female
 CYPRUS (CYP) HERACLEOUS NICOLE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) IAKOVOU DEMETRIS   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) IOANNIDES ORESTIS   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) IOANNOU RAFAELLA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KAKOPIEROU NAYIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KALAPODA PARASKEVI   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KALIFATIDIS GEORGIOS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KAMPOURI SOTIRIS   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KARAOLIS MARIOS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KARAYIANNIDOU ATHINA IOANNA   U14 Kata Female
 CYPRUS (CYP) KARAYIANNIDOU ATHINA IOANNA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KARAYIANNIDOU NAYIA   Cadet Kata Female
 CYPRUS (CYP) KARAYIANNIDOU NAYIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KASHI ELEANA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KASOYLIDI IOANNA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KATSANTONI ZOI   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Kaukaliotis Chrysostomos   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KAZAZIS ALEXANDROS   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KOKKINIDOU ATHENA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KONSTANTINOU EIRINI   Junior Kata Female
 CYPRUS (CYP) KONSTANTINOU EIRINI   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KOUSHIAPAS PANAGIOTIS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) kouti irini   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KOUVAROS KYRIAKOS   Cadet Kata Male
 CYPRUS (CYP) KOUVAROS KYRIAKOS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KRASHIAS LOUKAS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KYPRIANOU ELIAS   Cadet Kata Male
 CYPRUS (CYP) KYPRIANOU ELIAS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KYPRIANOU MARIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Kyprianou Markos   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Kyriacou Ioannis   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) LAMBROU CHARA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) LAMBROU MARINA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) LAMPYRITIS NIKOLAS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) LIASIS SAVVAS   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Loizou Giannis   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) louka kyriakos   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) louka nikolas   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) LOUVARIS ANDREAS   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) LOUVARIS ELIAS PANAGIOTIS   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) MAKRI EVAGGELIA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) MAKRIDES DEMETRIS   U14 Kata Male
 CYPRUS (CYP) Makriyiannis Andreas   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) MARANGOS ANDREAS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) MARANGOS CHARRIS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) MARINA KARANIKKI   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Martinas Andrei   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Matsis Nicolas   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) MAVROGIORGOU ELENA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Mavroudis Giorgos   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) michael Alex   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Michael Jameson   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) MICHAEL NEDI   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Michaelidou Anna   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) MICHAELIDOU IRENE   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) MICHAELIDOU KATERINA   U14 Kata Female
 CYPRUS (CYP) MICHAELIDOU KATERINA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) MICHALLIA EMMELIA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) MIOTERI KIRIAKI   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) MYLONAS ANDREAS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) NAZIRIS GIANOS   Cadet Kata Male
 CYPRUS (CYP) NAZIRIS GIANOS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) NICOLAOU GIORGOS   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) NICOLAOU MARINA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Nicolaou Pavlos Antonios   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) NIKOLAOU MARIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) NIKOLAOU NEFELI   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ODYSEOS RAFAELA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) PANTELI KONSTANTINOS   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Papaelia Elias   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Papaiakovou Stefanos   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) PAPAPHILIPPOU CONSTANTINA   Cadet Kata Female
 CYPRUS (CYP) PAPAS EVAGORAS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) PASIAS CHRISTOFOROS   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) PERDIOS SOTIRIS   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) PERIKLEOUS ANTONIS   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) PETROU PETROS   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) POLYCARPOU ARIS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) POLYKARPOU ANTREA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) POLYKARPOU MALVINA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) POURGOURIS DEMETRIS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) POURGOURIS GIORGOS   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) PRIGKIPA ATHENA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) RADHAKRISHNAN ELEFTHERIOS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) RAPTIS ROIS   U14 Kata Male
 CYPRUS (CYP) RENGARAJAN SHASHANK   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ROUVA ANNA   U14 Kata Female
 CYPRUS (CYP) SAOURIS ANTONIS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) SAVVA STYLIANOS   Junior Kata Male
 CYPRUS (CYP) SAVVA STYLIANOS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Savvidis Antonis   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) SCHEGOLEV SERGIY   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) SHAHEEN MARIA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Shippis Christos   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) SHIROKOV ARKADIY   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) SIAKALLIS PHILIPOS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) SOBAKIN ALEXANDROS   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Sotiriadou Troodia   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) SPYROU CHARIS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) stavrinou giorgos   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) STAVROU THEODOROS   U14 Kata Male
 CYPRUS (CYP) STAVROU THEODOROS   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU MARIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU NIKOLAS   U14 Kata Male
 CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU NIKOLAS   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) SYMEONIDIS CONSTANTINOS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) TAPACCOU SOPHIE ISABELLE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) THEMISTOCLEOUS ARIANA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) THEMISTOCLEOUS CHARALAMBOS   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) THEOCHAROUS KYPRIANOS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) TINOS ALEXANDROS   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) TSANGARAS ALEXIS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) TSOLIAS STAVROS   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Tzanetaki Elena   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Tzanetakis Giannis   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) VAKANAS KYRIAKOS   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) VASILIOU KYRIAKOS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) VASILIOU LOIZOS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) VOUZOUNI PANTELIS   Cadet Kata Male
 CYPRUS (CYP) VOUZOUNI PANTELIS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) XANTHOUDAKIS KONSTANTINOS   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Xaralampous Xaralampos   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) Xatzistillis Konstantinos   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) xenofontos katerina   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ZARI STEFANIA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) zaxariou Anastasios   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ZENIERIS DEMETRES   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
        CYPRUS (CYP):   Total entries: 195         Total athletes 180
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) BEDNAR ONDREJ   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Beerová Beáta   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) BINA TADEAS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Biriucova Taisia   Cadet Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) BUKOVKSA LUCIE   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) DUB DANIEL   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) DUCHON MARTIN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) ELIAS MARTIN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Enev Martin   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Farabauer Jaroslav   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Franková Anna   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HAKOVA AMALIE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Harvilko Šimon   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HORNAK FILIP   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Houska Matyáš   Cadet Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hrdličková Lucy   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA   Junior Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewar David   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KLEWAROVA MARKETA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KOLAR DANIEL   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Korytar Matěj   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kubinova Anna   Cadet Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kundrátová Lenka   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KVETONOVA ANDREA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Linhart Josef   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MALA DANIELA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Matoušek Libor   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MEDOVA MICHAELA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MOKRACEK DAMIAN   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) NECHYBA TOMAS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nejedlý Adam   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) NOVAKOVA KATERINA   Cadet Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) NOVAKOVA KATERINA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ondroušková Amálie   Junior Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pohl Filip   Junior Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pohlová Edita   U14 Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) PRIGLOVA MARIE   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) RAUSER ADAM   U14 Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruža Kryštof   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SIMOTA DAVID   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Snížek Jiří   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťáhlavský David   U14 Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťáhlavský Ondřej   Junior Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťáhlavský Ondřej   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťastná Barbora   Cadet Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťastná Barbora   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stránský Daniel   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stránský Jan   Cadet Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Suchá Dominika   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SUKAL VOJTECH   Junior Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) TINAVSKA EMA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Troblová Silvie   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Trtíková Magdaléna   Junior Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašek Daniel   Junior Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Veselíková Riana   Cadet Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) ZIKA ADAM   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) ZLABEK JAKUB   Cadet Kata Male
        CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 57         Total athletes 55
 DENMARK (DEN) Alberg Camilla   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 DENMARK (DEN) Olsen Nicoline   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) Poulsen Nathalie   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 DENMARK (DEN) Santos Tiara   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) Spiegelhauer Chia   Cadet Kata Female
 DENMARK (DEN) Stasiak Sarah   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
        DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 EGYPT (EGY) ABDALLA EHAB   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) Abdelbakey Aly   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) Abdelbakey Omar   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ABDELKADER MARIAM AYMAN   Cadet Kata Female
 EGYPT (EGY) ABDELRAHMAN YOUSSEF KHALED   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ABDELRASOUL FARES   Cadet Kata Male
 EGYPT (EGY) Abdelsamie Baher   U14 Kata Male
 EGYPT (EGY) Abdelsamie Baher   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) abdou sally   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ABOUELROUS AHMED   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ABOUGAHIN HANA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) Adam Habiba   Junior Kata Female
 EGYPT (EGY) AHMED ESLAM YASSER   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) AHMED GANA WALID   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) AHMED KARIM   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) AHMED OSAMA ELBAZ   Cadet Kata Male
 EGYPT (EGY) AHMED SHAHD   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) AMIN OMAR   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) Ashraf Mohamed   Cadet Kata Male
 EGYPT (EGY) ELBARBARY MALAK   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ELEZABY MARIAM   Cadet Kata Female
 EGYPT (EGY) ELHABASHI MAHMOUD   Junior Kata Male
 EGYPT (EGY) ELHAWARY MENATALAH   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ELHSN MAHMOUD   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ELSAYED JANA HAZEM   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ELSENOUSI YASSIN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ELSHAARAWI FARHA   Cadet Kata Female
 EGYPT (EGY) ELTOHAMY ABDALLA ALY   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) FARAG YOUSSEF   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) FARID OMAR RABIE   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) FARIED AMGAD   Cadet Kata Male
 EGYPT (EGY) Ghabn Malak   Junior Kata Female
 EGYPT (EGY) Ghabn Mariam   Cadet Kata Female
 EGYPT (EGY) hassan khalifa mohamed   Junior Kata Male
 EGYPT (EGY) Ibrahim Alaa   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ISMAIL AHMED NASSER   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) KHAIRY ROAA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) KHALED LOAY   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) KHALIL ARWA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) Khamis Jana1   Junior Kata Female
 EGYPT (EGY) METWALY OMAR   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) Mohamed Abdulrahmman   Junior Kata Male
 EGYPT (EGY) Mohamed Halla   U14 Kata Female
 EGYPT (EGY) MOHAMED MOHAMED ASHRAF   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) NASSER MOHAMED HANY   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) Omar Yassin   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) OMARA ADEL   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) OSMAN OMAR   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) Raafat Jana   Cadet Kata Female
 EGYPT (EGY) Rami Raafat   Cadet Kata Male
 EGYPT (EGY) SAAD YASSIN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) Salah Eldin Mohamed El Yamani Aly   Cadet Kata Male
 EGYPT (EGY) SALAMA AHMED   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) SALAMA FARAH   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) SALEH KAREEM   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) SALEH OMAR HANAFI   Cadet Kata Male
 EGYPT (EGY) SHAKWEER HOUR   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) SOROUR FATMA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) TANTAWI MARIAM   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) TOLBA RAHMA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) Wafa Zeaneldin Mohamed   Cadet Kata Male
 EGYPT (EGY) YOUSSEF MENNAALLAH   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
        EGYPT (EGY):   Total entries: 62         Total athletes 61
 ENGLAND (ENG) Anthony Kyla May   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Anthony Shanae Theresa   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Attard Zachary   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Bailey Thomas   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Baloch Leo   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Barnes Dylan   Junior Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) Barsby Chloe   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Beadle Jaimee-Leigh   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Campbell Chloe   Junior Kata Female
 ENGLAND (ENG) Clow Amelia   Junior Kata Female
 ENGLAND (ENG) CORNFORD KIRAN   Cadet Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) Crowther Brandon   Junior Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) Darnell Alex   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Dolby Chelsy   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Fields John Joe   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Fuller Jude   U14 Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) Fuller Jude   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Giurma-Handley Adela   Cadet Kata Female
 ENGLAND (ENG) Giurma-Handley Adela   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Giurma-Handley Thomas   Junior Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) Giurma-Handley Thomas   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Gramaticu Denisa A   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Hunt Ruby   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Klemz Thomas   Cadet Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) Marshall Rebecca   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Marshall Samuel   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Monk Luke   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Nardelli Talia   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Nastasa Robert   Cadet Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) Nastasa Robert   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Panday Cameron   Junior Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) Payne Ellie   Junior Kata Female
 ENGLAND (ENG) Rennalls Ayden   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Rudkin-Guillen Carla   Cadet Kata Female
 ENGLAND (ENG) Rudkin-Guillen Carla   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Salisbury Megan   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Stanley Jake   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Stonton Ethan   Cadet Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) Tahov Valentin   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Taylor Cassie   Junior Kata Female
 ENGLAND (ENG) Taylor Cassie   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Thomas Charlotte   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Toutayo Hussein   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Vincent Robin   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Wegrzyn Nada   U14 Kata Female
 ENGLAND (ENG) West Harrison   Junior Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) Wilkins Logan   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Williams Danni   Junior Kata Female
        ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 48         Total athletes 42
 ESTONIA (EST) Iljenko Ilja   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) Jonuks Ott   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) Meltsas Karl Erik   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) Nellis Hans Martti   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) Pungar Sebastian   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) TEINLUM MIKK   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
        ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 FRANCE (FRA) Araminthe Citronnelle Aymeric   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Bas Loussine   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) batlo raphael   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BITOUN Matthieu   Junior Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) BOUCHETTAT JAD YACINE   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BOUKHARAZ Ayman   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BUI Maï-Linh   Cadet Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) CAM Thommy   Cadet Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) CAPET LOUISE   U14 Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) CARDONNA Jeanne   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) CHARLET MEHDI   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Cochard Lola   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) COCHARD Marylou   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) DA ROCHA KARL   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) DRUJON Lucile   Junior Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) DRUJON Maelle   Cadet Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) DRUJON Maelle   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) ERNWEIN THOMAS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) FERRAN LANDRY   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) GIVERNAUD Tidiane   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) HAFEZAN MARISSA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Helimi Sabri   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) HUYET DUMONG Justine   Junior Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) Mateos Lenny   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) NOUR MAURIS Lorick   Junior Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) Ordonez Ines   Cadet Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) OZSERTTAS ZERA Jade   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) PELTIER Tom   Cadet Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) Perini Camil   U14 Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) Perruchot Alexis   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) ROS MANON   Cadet Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) Saint Rosaire Cedric   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) SANDY LOIS   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Sfihi Inès   U14 Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) VAUCELLE-SPELLE Ninon   U14 Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) VINCENT KETHLEEN   Junior Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) YVON Sydney   Cadet Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) YVON Sydney   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Zago Louis   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Zouaoui Amir   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
        FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 40         Total athletes 38
 GERMANY (GER) Abu Wahib Jonas   Cadet Kata Male
 GERMANY (GER) Aktas Fatih   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Albrecht Lara   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Alper Yagmur   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Altkemper Sam   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Azadi Jahan   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Ballin Christopher   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Becker Finley   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Becker Sebastian   Cadet Kata Male
 GERMANY (GER) Becker Yannik   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Beirit Edgar   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Bibik Katharina   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Boger Paul   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Braun Anna   Junior Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Brettnacher Lara   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Brunner Helena   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 GERMANY (GER) DEUTSCH PASCAL   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Drehmann Emily-Chiara   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 GERMANY (GER) El Karrouch Ishaq   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Faul Annika   Junior Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Fratila Cristina-Maria   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Hadizadeh Julian   Junior Kata Male
 GERMANY (GER) Haubold Mika   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Haxhimusa Denat   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 GERMANY (GER) HEINRICH ADRIAN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Heinrich Alina   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) HELLEN ILI   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Heller Ben   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Hellinger Sophia   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Hering Alia   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Herzog Wilhelm   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Homann Lukas   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Jay Shirley   Cadet Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) JUERGENSMANN ANNIKA   Cadet Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) JUERGENSMANN ANNIKA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 GERMANY (GER) KINDLER IAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Knopp Phil   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Latifi Eni   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Legler Julia   U14 Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Lindstädt Marlene   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GERMANY (GER) LOEHER LARIE   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Lowry Nova   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Meinert Jacqueline   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GERMANY (GER) MICHEJLIS KEVIN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) MOISEI VADIM   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Mojsovski Mika   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Mussweiler Mia   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Namyslik Felix   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Niederelz Tim   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) NOWIZKI MICHAEL   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) OBITZ FLORIAN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Özbey Leyla   Junior Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Özdemir Muhammed   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Pfennig Maximilian   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 GERMANY (GER) RABHI DOUAA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Reimann Tamara   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GERMANY (GER) RIEDEL HANNAH   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Rühlmann Charlotte   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Safi Heidar   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Schindler Miley   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Schmitz Simon   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 GERMANY (GER) SEKOT NIKOLAI   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Semenenko Anastasiia   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GERMANY (GER) STAMER NARVIK   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Stevens Claire   U14 Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Stevens Julie   Cadet Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Stößel Anna   Junior Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) THIEL ZOE   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 GERMANY (GER) THIERBACH LUCA   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 GERMANY (GER) THRAN MELVIN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Tolksdorf Maya   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Vlai Jessica   Junior Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) WALGER PHILIPP   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Weiler Mariel   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Wolf Alexandra   Cadet Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) WOLF ALEXANDRA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GERMANY (GER) ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
        GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 78         Total athletes 77
 GREECE (GRE) ARGYRAKI ANASTASIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) ARGYRAKIS CHRISTOS   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 GREECE (GRE) BALIOTIS GEORGIOS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 GREECE (GRE) BITSORIS ANDREAS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 GREECE (GRE) BITSORIS ANGELOS   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 GREECE (GRE) CHATZIIOANNOU SOFIA-ROUTH   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 GREECE (GRE) CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GREECE (GRE) DELIMICHALI CHRISTINA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GREECE (GRE) DENTE FANI MARINA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 GREECE (GRE) FILIAGKOS ATHANASIOS   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 GREECE (GRE) GIAMALIS GEORGIOS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 GREECE (GRE) GKOUVOUSI ERASMIA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GREECE (GRE) IOSIF EVA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) KALOUSIS ANGELOS   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 GREECE (GRE) KAPELI AIKATERINA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 GREECE (GRE) KAPELIS STEFANOS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GREECE (GRE) KARRAS PETROS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GREECE (GRE) KELALI MICHAELA-ANGELIKI   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) KELALIS CHARALAMPOS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 GREECE (GRE) KOKKOTA ANASTASIA   Junior Kata Female
 GREECE (GRE) KOSMAS ANGELOS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 GREECE (GRE) KOTTA ARIADNI-FREIDERIKI   Cadet Kata Female
 GREECE (GRE) KOTTA ARIADNI-FREIDERIKI   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 GREECE (GRE) Koulouridis Georgios   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 GREECE (GRE) LITOS FILIPPOS-MARIOS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 GREECE (GRE) LYRITSI VASILIKI   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 GREECE (GRE) MANIOPOULOU CHRYSOULA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GREECE (GRE) MATSOTAS ATHANASIOS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 GREECE (GRE) MERKOURIS THEODOROS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GREECE (GRE) Moraitis Nikolaos   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 GREECE (GRE) NESTOURI VASILIKI   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GREECE (GRE) NIKOLOPOULOU ANNA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GREECE (GRE) PANAGIOTOPOULOS DIMITRIOS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 GREECE (GRE) PANTELOPOULOS DIMITRIOS   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 GREECE (GRE) PANTELOPOULOU DAFNI   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 GREECE (GRE) PAPADOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 GREECE (GRE) PAPOUTSANIS PANAGIOTIS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GREECE (GRE) Pappa Christina Triada   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 GREECE (GRE) PAPPAS VASILEIOS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GREECE (GRE) Pavlitina Maria   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) PSOMAS ILIAS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) REGKLI THEONI   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 GREECE (GRE) ROUNTI MARINA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 GREECE (GRE) SIETI ANGELIKA PARASKEVI   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 GREECE (GRE) SIETIS GRIGORIOS ARGYRIOS   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 GREECE (GRE) SITARA ELENI   U14 Kata Female
 GREECE (GRE) SITARA ELENI   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) SVETSAS DIMITRIOS-CHRISTOFOROS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 GREECE (GRE) SYKA AGNI   U14 Kata Female
 GREECE (GRE) SYKA AGNI   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 GREECE (GRE) SYKA ARETI   Cadet Kata Female
 GREECE (GRE) SYKA ATHINA   Cadet Kata Female
 GREECE (GRE) SYKA ATHINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GREECE (GRE) THEODOROPOULOU DIMITRA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GREECE (GRE) TSIAKMAKI ATHINA   Cadet Kata Female
 GREECE (GRE) TSIAKMAKIS FOTIOS   Junior Kata Male
 GREECE (GRE) VAZAIOS SPYRIDON   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 GREECE (GRE) VLACHOPOULOS GRIGORIOS   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 GREECE (GRE) XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
        GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 60         Total athletes 56
 HUNGARY (HUN) Ádám Adrienn   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Anna Lilla Váradi Szabó   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Árkos Olivér   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Bagosi Marianna   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Bagotai Viola   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Balázs Keller   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Bálint Gombkötő   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Bálint Csongor Kovács   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Bárdos Ádám   Junior Kata Male
 HUNGARY (HUN) Bence Mellau   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Bene-Gilanyi Benedek   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Benkő Zsolt   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) BERTALAN BELA   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Bogdán Panna   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Botond Csanád Kovács   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Bús Alíz   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Czudor Olivér   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Dalnoki Szófia   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Dávid Ákos Csiki   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Deák Anna   U14 Kata Female
 HUNGARY (HUN) Dévényi Bence   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Ferenc Milán Verebélyi   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Fischer Bálint   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Fleischer Dóra   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Galiger Nandor Szilárd   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Gáspár Laura Heléna   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Gulyás Gergely   Cadet Kata Male
 HUNGARY (HUN) Gyurics Lilien   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Hecker Armin   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Hecker Bojana   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) HOGENBURG LUCA   Cadet Kata Female
 HUNGARY (HUN) Istovics Ádám   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Kopfer Anna   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Lakatos György   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Lintz Alexandra   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Lipcsey Dorottya   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Losonci Lóránt   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Loyal Lili   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Márton Keller   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Márton Turcsik   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Molnár Virág   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Nádudvari-Kiss Ambrus   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Nemes Maja   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Németh Liliána   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Olajos Marcell András   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Olívia Kámány   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Oroszvári Alex   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Osváth Ákos   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Peter Balint Illes   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Péter Csiki Csanád   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Ruzsinszki Balázs   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Sávos Barnabás   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Szilágyi Bence   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Szilágyi Péter   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Szinák Csaba Zalán   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Sziszkai-Fidel Bence   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Szodorai Bence Dávid   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Szofia Rostas   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Szonja Papik   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Takács Eszter   Cadet Kata Female
 HUNGARY (HUN) Tofán Róbert   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Torma Enikő   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Török Panka   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Máté Roland   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Zsombor Zoltán   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Brigitta   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Vass Mirabel   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Vitályos Eszter Adrienn   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Zsargó Botond   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
        HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 69         Total athletes 69
 ICELAND (ISL) EINARSSON DAVID STEINN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ICELAND (ISL) FRIDRIKSDOTTIR EYDIS MAGNEA   Junior Kata Female
 ICELAND (ISL) Halldórsdóttir Embla   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ICELAND (ISL) HALLDORSDOTTIR EMBLA   U14 Kata Female
 ICELAND (ISL) HALLDORSSON HUGI   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ICELAND (ISL) HJARTARSON ALEXANDER ROSANT   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ICELAND (ISL) VU KAREN THUY DUONG   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
        ICELAND (ISL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 IRELAND (IRL) AINSCOUGH LEE   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) CLARE AVA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 IRELAND (IRL) COLEMAN DAVIN   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) COLEMAN RYAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) DOHERTY NATASHA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 IRELAND (IRL) DONAGHEY KEENAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) FOLEY ARINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) GORDON CONOR   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) GROGAN EMMA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) Holohan Conor   Junior Kata Male
 IRELAND (IRL) KELLY ANTHONY   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) KELLY CAITLIN   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 IRELAND (IRL) KELLY CATHAL   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) KELLY TOMAS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) KOHLMANN JUDGE JOSHUA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) MCDERMOTT ZOE   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 IRELAND (IRL) O BRIEN SADHBH   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) O SULLIVAN LEIGH   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) PHELAN SEAN   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) Reen Asha   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 IRELAND (IRL) TRANT MICHAEL   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) WALLACE DYLAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
        IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 22
 ISRAEL (ISR) Abu arara fahed   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) ABU ARARA HAITAM   Cadet Kata Male
 ISRAEL (ISR) BITON ETAY YOSEF   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) COHEN RAZ SHALEV   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) Frenklakh David   Cadet Kata Male
 ISRAEL (ISR) HADAD NETA DINA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) LAHAM ALI   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) Loebel Yali   U14 Kata Male
 ISRAEL (ISR) Mansor Carmel   Cadet Kata Male
 ISRAEL (ISR) Meir Yonatan   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) Rokah Mia   Junior Kata Female
 ISRAEL (ISR) SOLOMON NEHORAI SELAILY   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
        ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
 ITALY (ITA) Abdel Giulia   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) alfano nicolò   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Aloisi Gisella   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) ANSELMI CHIARA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) ARNONE FEDERICO   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Astarita Raffaele   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) AVANZINI MATTEO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) BALNEARE LUDOVICA MARIA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Barletta Leonardo   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) BERLINI KATIA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Bifulco Asia   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) BOMBARDI LEONARDO   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Boncori Sofia   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) BORGHESI MATILDA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) bossi alessandra   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) BOZZI ANDREA   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ITALY (ITA) BRESSANELLO RICCARDO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) BRIGNONE GIORGIA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) CALABRESE FILIPPO   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) CALDI LEONARDO   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) CAPITANIO MATILDE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Casalini YARI   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Caselli Elisa Laetitia   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Caselli Victoria   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ITALY (ITA) CATTANEO ELISA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) CHEROUAQI BASMA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Cimone Arianna   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) CITI JACOPO   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 ITALY (ITA) COLLETTI EMMA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ITALY (ITA) colonnese federico   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Cornoló Giada   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) COSCI GIUSEPPE   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) COSTA SARA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) COZZA LIDIA AURORA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ITALY (ITA) CRESCENZI ELISA   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) CRISTALLO RITA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Crucitti Francesca   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Crucitti Sofia   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) DAL MISTRO ANNIKA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Del Gaudio Alessandro   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Deste Federica   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ITALY (ITA) DE FALCO ASIA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) DI MARCO ALESSANDRO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Di Rubba Luigi   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) dominici roberta   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) dominici roberta   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Duca Giorgia   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) D ANNA ANDREA   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) D AZZO LIBORIO   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Ecchili Graziella   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Ederar Karim   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Ederar Miriam   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Ferrarini Francesco   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Fichera Carla   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Fiume Matilde   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) FRIZZI EMMA LUDOVICA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Fuscagni Alex   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) GANDOLA GRETA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GANDOLA VIOLA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) GATTA LINDA   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) GENTA Jacopo   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GENTA MICOL   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GIORDANI PAOLA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Giovagnoni Gioele   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) GRUPPIONI ASIA   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) GUERRA RICCARDO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Ingenito Gennaro   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) INNOCCENTI MICHAEL   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Ligas Edoardo   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Liguori Cristian   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Loffredo Francesco   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Lombardi Lapo   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Lucarelli Tommaso   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MAGNELLI EMANUELE   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Mallardo Camilla   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Manfredi Linda   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Marcaccioli Francesco   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) MARCELLI ANNA   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Marchetti Giulia   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Marino ANGELO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MARINO FERNANDO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Marino Gabriele   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) MARTURANO IRENE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MASON JURI   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MATACCHIONI LUIGI   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Mazzarello Andrea   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) MCNALLY SUSANNA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Mechi Gemma   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) MESITI EDOARDO   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MICHELI MATILDE   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Moretti Oscar   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) MORONI GIADA   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) MOSCATELLI SAMUELE   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Musso Roberta   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) NORIS GIADA   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) ODELLO ANDREA   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Ollagnero Giovanni   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) ORSETTI ANNA   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) ORSETTI EMMA   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) PAGAN FILIPPO   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Pappalardo Vincenzo   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Pergolesi Asia   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Pergolesi Aurora   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Pica Gian Lorenzo   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) PICCHIOTTI FEDERICO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Polsinelli Guido   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Portoghese Morena   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) PROPIZIO PAOLO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Pulcini Gaia   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) RICCARDI VITTORIO   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Romagnoli Emanuel   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) ROSANO MANUEL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Rosiello Giuseppe   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Rossi Francesco   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Rossini Gabriele   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Rufini Alessio   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Rufini Samuele   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Sacco Gabriele   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) SERGI FRANCESCO   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) SESTO ANDREA   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) SIMONETTI NICHOLAS   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 ITALY (ITA) SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Stangherlin Sofia   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) SUPINO FEDERICO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Tagliafierro Chiara   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Tartaglione Gaetano Pio   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) TONIOLO ALVISE   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) TORRE CRISTIAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ITALY (ITA) TURTURICI CALOGERO   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 ITALY (ITA) VALDESI FRANCESCO   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Varriale Luca   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Verdone Melissa   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) VIELMI ELISA   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) VILLANO CRISTIAN   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Zelante Nunzio   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) zodda sofia francesca   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
        ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 137         Total athletes 137
 JORDAN (JOR) ABU ALHAIJA KAREEM   Cadet Kata Male
 JORDAN (JOR) ABU HAZEEM AHMAD   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALAMLEH OMAR   Cadet Kata Male
 JORDAN (JOR) ALAMLEH OMAR   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALAWAISHEH FARIS   Junior Kata Male
 JORDAN (JOR) ALAWAISHEH MOHAMMAD   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALDWEIK OMAR   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALFAOURI BISHER   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALFAOURI SAAD   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALHUSSIEN FAHID   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALQENNEH ABDEL RAHMAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALQENNEH OMAR   U14 Kata Male
 JORDAN (JOR) ALQENNEH OMAR   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALSAAIDEH BALSAM   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALSAAIDEH BATOOL   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALSAUOD LAITH   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALSHRAFI HAMZA   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) AL NAJJAR MOHAMMAD   U14 Kata Male
 JORDAN (JOR) AL NAJJAR MOHAMMAD   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) BANI FARES SAIF ADDEEN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) EL-HMOUZ HABEEB ALLAH   Cadet Kata Male
 JORDAN (JOR) EL-HMOUZ HABEEB ALLAH   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) FARAH KHALED   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) FIRAWI ALI   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) HAIMOUR ABDEL RAHMAN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) HAQROOS LEEN   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) HASSEN YASIN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) MANSOUR LEEN   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) NASER NOURALLAH   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) NASER YARA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 JORDAN (JOR) NOFAL YOUSEF   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 JORDAN (JOR) OSMAN BASSEL   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) SAIF AUS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) SALEH MERANA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) SHAMOUN IBRAHIM   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
        JORDAN (JOR):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 31
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Ashimkhan Turlybay   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Darenskaya Daiyana   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Moskvichyov Kirill   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Samasheva Bella   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Sherizat Akniyet   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Tailiyev Shynggys   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Tolegen Beknar   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Yesteussiz Kaussar   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Zhaxybayeva Venera   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
        KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
 KOSOVO (KOS) ARIFI SUELA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) BAJRAMI FATJON   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) BERISHA FUAT   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) DEMIRI LIS   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) DEMIRI LUAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) FONIQI ANILA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) GASHI DREN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) GASHI SUELA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) GASHI VALEZA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) HALIMI QENDRIM   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) HAMITI ENKEL   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) HASANAJ DEA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) HASANAJ LORIK   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) IBRAHIMI QENDRESA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) LOKI ALMA   Junior Kata Female
 KOSOVO (KOS) LOKI ALMA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) LOKI VALEZA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) MAHALLA DIELLZA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) METOLLI EDA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) METOLLI EDINA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) MJEKU KAONA   U14 Kata Female
 KOSOVO (KOS) MJEKU KLEA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) MORINA YLL   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) MUSTAFA BEHIJE   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) OSMANI BAJRAM   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) OSMANI BLERAND   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) OSMANI RINESA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) PECI GENT   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) REXHAJ ERALB   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) RUKOLLI JON   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SALIHU ERZA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SELMANI ISLAM   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SHAQIRI ARTIOL   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SHOSHI ERBLIN   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SOPIJANI ERBLINA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) VUTHAJ EBRAR   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ZEJNULLAHU ENES   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ZHDRELLA MERITOR   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
        KOSOVO (KOS):   Total entries: 39         Total athletes 38
 KUWAIT (KUW) AHMAD TULAY   Cadet Kata Female
 KUWAIT (KUW) AHMAD TULAY   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALAJMI ABDALHADI   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALAJMI ALI   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALAJMI JABER   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) TAWFEEQ JUDE   U14 Kata Female
        KUWAIT (KUW):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
 LATVIA (LAT) Andrejevs Ronalds   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Arakelane Gajane   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Balzaris Miroslavs   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Bogdanova Aleksandrija Sofija   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Bondarev Yaroslav   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) BORINS RONALDS   Cadet Kata Male
 LATVIA (LAT) DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Druva Martins   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Durens Eduards   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Fomkins Ilja   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Garkavijs Nikita   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Girvica Beata   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Grigorovičs Valentins   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Grinbergs Madars   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 LATVIA (LAT) JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) JEFIMOVA ALINA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Jēgers Alens Ceronis   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Kalvans Deniss   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Kazanceva Milana   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Kazancevs Aleks   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 LATVIA (LAT) KISIKS ALEKSANDRS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Klēbais Dāvis   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Kozuliņš Rūdis   Cadet Kata Male
 LATVIA (LAT) Kramnojs Akims   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Kuzmins Antons   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Kuzņecovs Dmitrijs   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Lazarevs Daņila   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Molcanovs Vladimirs   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) NESHINA LANA   Junior Kata Female
 LATVIA (LAT) NIPANS ARTURS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 LATVIA (LAT) NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS   Junior Kata Male
 LATVIA (LAT) OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Ozols Daniels   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) PETERSONS KRISTIANS ANRI   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Popelisko Ludmilla   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Prihodjko Emilija   Junior Kata Female
 LATVIA (LAT) Puisane Lauma   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Puke Roberts   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Savickis Mihails   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Ševcova Sofija   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 LATVIA (LAT) SEVCOVS ARTJOMS   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Sorohovs Kirills   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Sprādziņa Arianna   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Stomins Markuss   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Tjurikovs Jegors   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Ulmanis Rihards   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA   Cadet Kata Female
 LATVIA (LAT) Vorožeikins Leonids   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
        LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 48         Total athletes 48
 LITHUANIA (LTU) Kalibataitė Meda   Cadet Kata Female
 LITHUANIA (LTU) Kazakevicius Klaidas   Junior Kata Male
 LITHUANIA (LTU) Laukys Matas   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 LITHUANIA (LTU) Liutkevičiūtė Miglė   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 LITHUANIA (LTU) Mikaleviciute Melita   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 LITHUANIA (LTU) Poskus Kornelijus   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 LITHUANIA (LTU) Valiukaite Meda   Junior Kata Female
        LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Chaffort Lucas   Junior Kata Male
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Couturier Victor   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) DAVIES ALEXANDER   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) De Rubeis Giulia   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Grinberga Anna   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) JADIN LANA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) MARTINS DIAS GABRIELA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) OLLAFSON ERIK   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) PIERANTONI MATTEO   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) REDING MIA   Cadet Kata Female
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) RODRIGO SARAH   Cadet Kata Female
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) SCHUMANN CHIARA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) SIBILLE JORDAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) STEINMETZ ANNE   Junior Kata Female
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) TERLICA GOMES SEBASTIEN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) TODOROVIC FILIP   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
        LUXEMBOURG (LUX):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
 MALTA (MLT) ANTONELLI THYIS   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
        MALTA (MLT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 MEXICO (MEX) SALDANA MARKUS EMILIO   Junior Kata Male
        MEXICO (MEX):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Backovic Helena   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Boricic Nadja   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Damjanovic Jovana   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Danilovic Andrija   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Marković Mila   Junior Kata Female
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Petrić Saša   U14 Kata Male
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Rakovic Una   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Sekulić Lazar   Junior Kata Male
        MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Boudewijns Dennis   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) de Haan Fama   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Franken Ricardo   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Göktekin Simla   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Harlingen van Steijn   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Horsmans Joanna   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Kaewborisut Lyana   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Kakiay Ashley   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Krijnen Thomas   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Mamadeus Sennah   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Rozenblad Adriana M A   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Sujecki Floris   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Teeffelen van Sebastiaan   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Telles Jenna   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) To Nicolas   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Valk Imane   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Van der Weide Niek   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) van Woudenberg Mika   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Vercammen Colin   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Werff Kai   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Yalcin Samina   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Zwanenburg Robin   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
        NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 22
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ALIU RUDINA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Trpchev Filip   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
        NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 NORWAY (NOR) Berg-Alstadsæter Peder Xinge   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Bue Forberg Mai   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Eilertsen Fredrik Skaarød   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Henrik Walstad   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Martin Walstad   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Helfred Johansen Nichlas   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Jeyakkumaran Sankavi   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Kristensen Petter   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Løkken Karina   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Myhre Kaja Hammer   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Rognhaug Hagen Mia   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Svae-Jemblie Kristian   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
        NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
 POLAND (POL) Balewicz Andrzej   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 POLAND (POL) Balewicz Jakub   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 POLAND (POL) Bankowski Łukasz   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 POLAND (POL) Bałut Natalia   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 POLAND (POL) BISEWSKI BARTOSZ   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 POLAND (POL) BISEWSKI JAROSLAW   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 POLAND (POL) Bujna Marianna   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 POLAND (POL) CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ   U14 Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) Criou Eva   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 POLAND (POL) DANISZEWSKA JULIA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 POLAND (POL) Dębczak Maja   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 POLAND (POL) Didłuch Karol   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 POLAND (POL) DOMURAD MATEUSZ   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 POLAND (POL) Dopieralska Zuzanna   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 POLAND (POL) DRONCHANKA KSENIYA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 POLAND (POL) Dziuda Dominik   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 POLAND (POL) Fierek Jan   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 POLAND (POL) Gasiorek Kacper   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 POLAND (POL) Grzybek Agata   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 POLAND (POL) HILDEBRANDT MALGORZATA   Junior Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) HILDEBRANDT MALGORZATA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 POLAND (POL) IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   Junior Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) Jibril Makiere   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 POLAND (POL) Karbownik Pola   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 POLAND (POL) KAWICKA DOMINIKA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 POLAND (POL) KAWICKA WERONIKA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 POLAND (POL) Kołodziejczak Przemysław   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 POLAND (POL) KRACZAJ WIKTORIA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 POLAND (POL) KRAJNIK KRYSTIAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 POLAND (POL) Krysiak Jakub   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 POLAND (POL) Kujawski Jakub   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 POLAND (POL) KULAKOWSKA MARIA   Cadet Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) KULAKOWSKA MARIA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 POLAND (POL) Lewandowska Katarzyna   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 POLAND (POL) LOBACZEWSKA KLAUDIA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 POLAND (POL) Lota Julia   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 POLAND (POL) MICKIEWICZ ANTONI   U14 Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) MICKIEWICZ ANTONI   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 POLAND (POL) Milczarek Kamil   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 POLAND (POL) Milski Kamil   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 POLAND (POL) MISIUK PIOTR   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 POLAND (POL) NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   Junior Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) NOWAK WIKTORIA   U14 Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) OLICHWER NATAN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 POLAND (POL) OPAS ALEKSANDER   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 POLAND (POL) ORZECHOWSKA KAROLINA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 POLAND (POL) Pelka Oliwier   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 POLAND (POL) Piwonski Szymon   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 POLAND (POL) POLEJOWSKI MIKOLAJ   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 POLAND (POL) Róg Maciej   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 POLAND (POL) Sieracki Maksymilian   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 POLAND (POL) Smoczyńska Amelia   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 POLAND (POL) SMUKALSKI LUKASZ   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 POLAND (POL) Śniegocki Szymon   U14 Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) Sojka Fabian   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 POLAND (POL) WAWER WOJCIECH   U14 Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) WIECIECH DAWID   U14 Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) WIECIECH DAWID   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 POLAND (POL) WOJARSKI WIKTOR   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Kacper   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 POLAND (POL) Woźniak Jolanta   U14 Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) Woźniak Jolanta   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 POLAND (POL) WYSOCKA EMILIA   Cadet Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) ZARSKA JULIA   U14 Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) ZARSKA JULIA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 POLAND (POL) Zastawa Jan   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 POLAND (POL) ZUBEK KORNELIA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 POLAND (POL) Żurawska Antonina   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 POLAND (POL) Łopatka Jakub   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
        POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 69         Total athletes 63
 PORTUGAL (POR) Aroso Maia Luis Maria   Junior Kata Male
 PORTUGAL (POR) Cadete Beatriz   U14 Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) Cadete Beatriz   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Eça Guimarães Marta Pimenta   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Gonçalves Diogo   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Gonçalves Guilherme   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Gonçalves Leonor   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Inacio Diogo   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Inacio Leticia   Junior Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) Lima Katarina   U14 Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) Lima Katarina   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Marques Rita   U14 Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) Martins Guilherme   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Martins Rita   Junior Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) Mendinhos António   Cadet Kata Male
 PORTUGAL (POR) Mendinhos António   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Morais Oliveira Inês   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Oliveira Martim   U14 Kata Male
 PORTUGAL (POR) Pereira Matos João Pedro   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Rego Francisco   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Rodrigues Angelina   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Silva Duarte   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Soalhães Pinto Petra Filipa   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Soares Carvalho Lara Catarina   Junior Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) Soares Carvalho Lara Catarina   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Vieira João   Cadet Kata Male
 PORTUGAL (POR) Weiner Theodor   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Yé Vitória   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
        PORTUGAL (POR):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 24
 PUERTO RICO (PUR) Ocana Layla   Junior Kata Female
        PUERTO RICO (PUR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 ROMANIA (ROU) Aboud Amira   Junior Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) ALEXANDRU GULAS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Alfonso Andrei Dragulin   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Andreea Briciu   U14 Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) Andreea Briciu   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREI LORELLEY ANISIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) ANGHEL MIHAI   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Asabi Timeea Gagea   U14 Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) BANEASU MICHELLE   Junior Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) BARBU ALEXIA VIVIANA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) CHAU HOANG-MINH   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) COMAN MARIA CRISTINA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) COSTACHE AIDA MARIA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) COSTACHE DAVID   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Costache Luis Andrei   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) David Mihai Manciu   Cadet Kata Male
 ROMANIA (ROU) DOLOMAN MIHAI-CRISTIAN   U14 Kata Male
 ROMANIA (ROU) DOLOMAN MIHAI-CRISTIAN   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Florea Răzvan George   U14 Kata Male
 ROMANIA (ROU) Francesca Copil   Junior Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) GEANA ANDREEA IULIANA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) GLODEANU MARC   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) GOATA MATEI   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) GOICEA PAVEL-OCTAVIAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Grigoriu Stefan Anton   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Gugiu Sebastian Florin   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) HUIU STEFANIA ALECSANDRA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) IANCU DAVID ADRIAN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) IONASCU EDUARD   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) ISABELLA JOANA COSTANZO   Junior Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) LAPUSCA IONUT-ADRIAN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) LEONARD MOISE   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Lucas Cojocariu   U14 Kata Male
 ROMANIA (ROU) Lucas Cojocariu   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Luchescu Elisabeta   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) MANICA ANTONIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) MANICA BRIANA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) MARGINEAN SARRA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) MOCANU PAUL VLADUT   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Modi Nicolas   Cadet Kata Male
 ROMANIA (ROU) MUNTEANU MIHAI ALEXANDRU   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Nastas Patricia   Cadet Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) Nastas Patricia   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Nechitescu Florin Cristian   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) POPEANGA ELISABETA   U14 Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) Popescu Stefan   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) RADU CARBUNEANU   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) ROSESCU VLAD CONSTANTIN   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) STOIAN ALEXANDRA MIHAELA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Sulu Karina Mihaela   U14 Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) Sulu Karina Mihaela   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) TORNACI ERHAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) TUDOR GEORGE DANIEL   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) VASILE DAVID GABRIEL   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Visan Sorana Gabriela   Cadet Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) Vulcan Antonio-Razvan   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Vulpoiu Eduard   Junior Kata Male
 ROMANIA (ROU) ZAMFIR CATALIN ALEXANDRU   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
        ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 59         Total athletes 54
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Anderson Scott   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) BRYSON LEWIS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Ewing Maia   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Gallagher Joe   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) GORDON SHANELLE   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) HUTCHISON DAISY   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Kelly Caitlin   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) McClymont Finlay   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) McFarlane Ruby   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Packwood Benjamin   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) PRATT MATTHEW   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Reid Euan   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Woods Max   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
        SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
 SERBIA (SRB) Kostić Matija   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) Milunovic Stefan   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
        SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Adame Lenka   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Antoš Vojtech   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bako Maxim   U14 Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Baková Rebeka   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) BAYER Matus   Cadet Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bohunický Lukáš   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Borisova Vanessa   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bubáková Nadine   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chudík Adam   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Čiaky Martin   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) CISAR Samuel   Cadet Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Duchovič Damian   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Erdelyiova Nina   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fabian Matus   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Filip Denis   Cadet Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Garai Matej   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) GENDES David   U14 Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE   U14 Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gyulaffy Peter   Cadet Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Helferova Veronika   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hóková Ella   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hudec Adam   U14 Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ivančík Oliver   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jalowiczorova Veronika   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KADLECAJOVA Viktoria   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kešeľak Dominik   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kodaj Simon   Junior Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kováč Simon   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krajan Teo   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krivda Marek   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kvasnicova Nina   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Labuda Jakub   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lopatka Ladislav   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Luptakova Natalia Lea   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Majba Jakub   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Malá Liliana   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Maňko Jakub   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mesárošová Nina   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Miklovics Damián   Junior Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mrázová Rebeca   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ozsvaldova Lea   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Papp Zoltán   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pechota Jakub   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pirčák Vasil   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polónyová Bianka   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) PREDANOCY LINDA   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Radoš Ľubomír   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sáraz Martin   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sečkár Šimon   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šipkovský Jozef   U14 Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Školníková Viktória   Junior Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Váczy Anna   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) VLASÁKOVÁ Adela   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zbodak Timotej   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zeumerova Alexandra   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
        SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 56         Total athletes 56
 SLOVENIA (SLO) Kržišnik Gal   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) Kurbegović Edna   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) Močnik Timi   Junior Kata Male
 SLOVENIA (SLO) NADIZAR LANA TISA   Junior Kata Female
 SLOVENIA (SLO) PETAN ELA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) ZARIC VID   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) ŽIBRET BOR   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) ŽIBRET ZALA MARIA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
        SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
 SPAIN (ESP) Alarcón herrero Raúl   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SPAIN (ESP) ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA   Cadet Kata Female
 SPAIN (ESP) Apellániz Oihane   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) BAEZ RODRIGUEZ CRISTOBAL   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) BOUHYANE DAVID   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) CORTES MAYAS ELENA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) FERNANDEZ SANJUAN JUAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) García Rodríguez Carmen   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SPAIN (ESP) HERNANDEZ CASTILLA JULIA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 SPAIN (ESP) ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) QUESADA TORRES ALVARO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) SANCHEZ TOMÉ DANIEL   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) TAMAYO RUIZ BORJA   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) TEDESCO PANKOV DAVID   U14 Kata Male
 SPAIN (ESP) TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) YAGUDIN GRITSENKO ELISEY   U14 Kata Male
        SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
 SWEDEN (SWE) Bechtioui Taha   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) Erhardt Truls   U14 Kata Male
 SWEDEN (SWE) Erhardt Truls   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) Höyhtyä Karla   Junior Kata Female
 SWEDEN (SWE) Nyman Agnes   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) Persson Jakob   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) Rosenlind Molly   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) Rosenlind Viktor   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) Tran William   Junior Kata Male
 SWEDEN (SWE) Vu Anthony   Junior Kata Male
 SWEDEN (SWE) Westlund Tuva   Cadet Kata Female
 SWEDEN (SWE) Wiren Edgar   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) Zarei Laura   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
        SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 12
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bonny Shania   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bosshard Lea   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Boutracit Aicha   Junior Kata Female
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Boutracit Aicha   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Buhurcu Jiyan   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Burri Liliane   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Cajöri Milo   U14 Kata Male
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Cajöri Milo   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Csurgai Julien   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) DI GIOIA Gabriele   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Doberstein Lennox   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Duperrex Oksana   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Erriquez Quentin   Cadet Kata Male
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Erriquez Quentin   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Fazlic Marsel   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Häberli Leana   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Huber Lea   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Jost Ruben   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) KARLEN Théo   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Latsis Spiro   Cadet Kata Male
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Loser Noah Jaden   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Lüthy Corsin Dion   U14 Kata Male
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Lüthy Corsin Dion   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Lüthy Gian Andrin   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Majid Carolina   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) MISCHLER Kevin   Cadet Kata Male
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Mustafa Aurora   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Pedro Théo   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Pelivani Denis   Cadet Kata Male
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Pelladoni Gina   Cadet Kata Female
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Pirazzi Leana   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Reiz Emin   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Reiz Jasmina   Junior Kata Female
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Reiz Jasmina   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ritz Lila   Cadet Kata Female
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ritz Maia   U14 Kata Female
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schedel Nolan   Cadet Kata Male
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schmid Samuel   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Streit Kim Lara   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Torres Steven   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Tschanz Olivia   Junior Kata Female
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Tscharner Loan   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Vazquez Chloé   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Vranjes Andrej   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Wohlgemuth Naiya   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
        SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 45         Total athletes 40
 UKRAINE (UKR) Afendikova Nika   U14 Kata Female
 UKRAINE (UKR) BARANOVA ULIANA   Cadet Kata Female
 UKRAINE (UKR) BARANOVA ULIANA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Bilous Ivan   Cadet Kata Male
 UKRAINE (UKR) Burtseva Polina   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Capmoale Alexandr   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Datsenko Anton   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) DRIK MATVII   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   U14 Kata Male
 UKRAINE (UKR) HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) HRYNENKO ILLIA   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Ilchuk Savelii   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) KINASH OLEH   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) KINASH YAROSLAV   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Kiria Hela   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) KOSTIUKOV TYMUR   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) LEBEDIEV MYKOLA   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) LYMARCHUK ARTEM   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Matseruk Oleksandr   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Myshyn Ivan   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) NIKITA ANKUDINOV   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) OLEKSANDR MANUILA   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) OSTAPENKO ALISA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Patrash Bohdan   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) PELYKH KATERYNA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Poliakov Maksym   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Pushkashu Artur   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) RUDAKOV NAZAR   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Sereda Yevgeniy   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) SHVEDA VLADYSLAV   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Tarasov Maksym   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Urumian Yurii   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Ushakov Tymur   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Vashchyshyn Anna   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) VIECHKANOV MAKSYM   U14 Kata Male
 UKRAINE (UKR) VIECHKANOV MAKSYM   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) YANOVSKYI DAVYD   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
        UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 37         Total athletes 34
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) Hassan Omar   Cadet Kata Male
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) Hassan Omar   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) mahyoub Mohamed   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
        UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
 UNITED STATES (USA) Adi David   Junior Kata Male
 UNITED STATES (USA) CHU JADE MISAKI   Cadet Kata Female
 UNITED STATES (USA) CHU SIENNA MIYU   U14 Kata Female
 UNITED STATES (USA) Da Silva Caio   Junior Kata Male
 UNITED STATES (USA) Deodhari Sierra   U14 Kata Female
 UNITED STATES (USA) Diaz James   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Dimacali Jayden   Cadet Kata Male
 UNITED STATES (USA) Dorta Janco   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Dorta Jean   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Espirito Santo Dias Nicole   Junior Kata Female
 UNITED STATES (USA) Farris Logan   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Fullman Braden   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Hussein Maryam   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Isa Cheon   U14 Kata Male
 UNITED STATES (USA) Isa Cheon   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Jennings Destiny   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Kasturi Sahil   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Lau Adelynn   U14 Kata Female
 UNITED STATES (USA) Lopez Alejandro   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Madrid Tapia Rodrigo Alejandro   Junior Kata Male
 UNITED STATES (USA) Nacu Maile   Junior Kata Female
 UNITED STATES (USA) Nacu Mateo   Cadet Kata Male
 UNITED STATES (USA) Nacu Mateo   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Nakajima-Wu Aidan   Cadet Kata Male
 UNITED STATES (USA) Nakajima-Wu Aidan   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Navarrete Gabriela   Cadet Kata Female
 UNITED STATES (USA) Navarrete Gabriela   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Ochoa Ken   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Platz Walker Milo   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) POLLEY CHASE   Cadet Kata Male
 UNITED STATES (USA) Saunders-Long Tristan   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Singleton Charlotte   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Singleton Sophia   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Singleton Vivian   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Skinner Lucy   Cadet Kata Female
 UNITED STATES (USA) Solis Bella Lan   Cadet Kata Female
 UNITED STATES (USA) Solis Mateo   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Taneski Kristian   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Wood Landen   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
        UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 39         Total athletes 35

        Teams: 50        Total entries: 1612        Total athletes: 1539

        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-21 14:02:00 CET +01:00)