All entries of this event
 
14th WKF YOUTH TRAINING CAMP AND WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Porec 2022  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
 ARGENTINA (ARG) MONTALVETTI PATRICIO   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male Cadet
 ARGENTINA (ARG) MONTALVETTI PATRICIO   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
        ARGENTINA (ARG):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) Freund Yonatan   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) Sullivan Hannah   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) Sullivan Hannah   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U21
        AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
 AUSTRIA (AUT) BLAGA ALEXANDRU   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Böhler Yannick   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Devigili Hanna   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Israilov Hamsat   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Köstenbaumer Hannes   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Lederer Alessandra   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Nigsch Adrian   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Sadikovic Emil   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Schuster Nina   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Simic Stefan   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Tosun Cenk   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Vukovic Marina   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Zadina Emil   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12
        AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
 BELGIUM (BEL) Abdelmalki Anass   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Abdelmalki Nassim   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Anisimov Danyil   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Bougrine Nesrine   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Delneufcourt Mattéo   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Echchenna Zine-Eddine   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U14
 BELGIUM (BEL) Ettaleb Nawal   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Ghazouani ikram   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Kontou Irene   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Millet Marie   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 BELGIUM (BEL) Millet Marie   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) oualad Haj Amar Younes   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) SANGLIER Brendan   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) SANGLIER Killian   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Thonnard Maxime   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Toutayo Hussein   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
        BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 15
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ahmetović Hamza   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Beganović Taris   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Beganović Taris   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Bostandzic Anes   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Delic Amina   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Džuho Mahir   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Fejzić Amina   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Jovanović Srđan   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Klino Amin   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Krešić Sandro   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Muhović Davud   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mujić Berin   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mulahalilovic Sadin   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Muradbasic Haris   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Šakinović Adnan   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Šemić Melina   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SIPOVIĆ NEJRA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
        BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 16
 CANADA (CAN) Shariatpanahi Anil   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12
        CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 CHILE (CHI) Pizarro Illanes Omar Gabriel   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
        CHILE (CHI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 CROATIA (CRO) BAF NIKA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female Cadet
 CROATIA (CRO) BARIC STIPE   WKF CAMP - Para Karate - U16 - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
 CROATIA (CRO) BARIC STIPE   WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U16 - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
 CROATIA (CRO) BATTAIA LUCIA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) BAZDARIC ANTON   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) BODULJAK ROKO   WKF CAMP - Para Karate - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
 CROATIA (CRO) BODULJAK ROKO   WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
 CROATIA (CRO) BRAJA KLARA   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 CROATIA (CRO) BRAJA KLARA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female U21
 CROATIA (CRO) BRLETIC ELENA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U14
 CROATIA (CRO) CULE OLIVER   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) CULJEVIC DINO   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U14
 CROATIA (CRO) DEBRO JAKOB   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 CROATIA (CRO) Donadić Nino   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) GOATTI MATIJEVIC TOMA   WKF CAMP - Para Karate - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
 CROATIA (CRO) GOATTI MATIJEVIC TOMA   WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
 CROATIA (CRO) GONDI NIKOLA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 CROATIA (CRO) IVANAC DORIJA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female U14
 CROATIA (CRO) JELEN NIKA   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 CROATIA (CRO) JURICIC EMA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KALABIC ALEKSANDAR   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KOVAC IRIS   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) Lazar Leo   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LESKOVAR SVEN   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U14
 CROATIA (CRO) LISAC LAURA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LJUTIC NIKOLA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 CROATIA (CRO) LOVRIC FRANO   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U14
 CROATIA (CRO) MARJANOVIC NIKOLA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U14
 CROATIA (CRO) MARKOVIC LEO   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MARKOVIC LOVRO   WKF CAMP - Para Karate - U16 - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
 CROATIA (CRO) MARKOVIC LOVRO   WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U16 - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
 CROATIA (CRO) MATKOVIC GRGA   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12
 CROATIA (CRO) NUIC PETRA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) OSTOJIC TEA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PANIC TINO   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PODGAJAC IGOR   WKF CAMP - Para Karate - U16 - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
 CROATIA (CRO) PODGAJAC IGOR   WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U16 - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
 CROATIA (CRO) PODGAJAC MATEJ   WKF CAMP - Para Karate - U16 - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
 CROATIA (CRO) PODGAJAC MATEJ   WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U16 - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
 CROATIA (CRO) RELIC MATIJA   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 CROATIA (CRO) RELIC MATIJA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U21
 CROATIA (CRO) RUMENJAK NOA   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SAMAC ROKO   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U14
 CROATIA (CRO) SAMBOL MARIN   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U14
 CROATIA (CRO) SARSANSKI ANTONIO   WKF CAMP - Para Karate - WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
 CROATIA (CRO) SARSANSKI ANTONIO   WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
 CROATIA (CRO) SESAR DAVID   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U14
 CROATIA (CRO) SESAR PETRA   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -30 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SESAR TOMO   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U14
 CROATIA (CRO) SGARDELLI EMA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SIMUNEC DINO   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SIPIC LUKA   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SOGORIC PAULA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) STEKO JOSIP   WKF CAMP - Para Karate - BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
 CROATIA (CRO) STEKO JOSIP   WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
 CROATIA (CRO) STIFANIC LUANA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) STIFANIC LUANA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U21
 CROATIA (CRO) SULEK TIHANA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SVIGAC LUKA   WKF CAMP - Para Karate - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
 CROATIA (CRO) SVIGAC LUKA   WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
 CROATIA (CRO) SVIGLIN PAULA   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12
 CROATIA (CRO) TERIHAJ IVAN   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TOMLJANOVIC LEON   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TOMLJANOVIC LEON   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U21
 CROATIA (CRO) TOMLJANOVIC LUKA   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TOMLJANOVIC LUKA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U21
 CROATIA (CRO) TOPIC DANIELA   WKF CAMP - Para Karate - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22
 CROATIA (CRO) TOPIC DANIELA   WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22
 CROATIA (CRO) TOPLICANEC KRISTIAN   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TOPLICANEC KRISTIAN   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U21
 CROATIA (CRO) TURKOVIC ERIKA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U14
 CROATIA (CRO) VIDOVIC CARLA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U14
 CROATIA (CRO) VUJEVIC ANTUN   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) ZORKO MIA GRETA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
        CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 74         Total athletes 58
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) BOSAK ONDREJ   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KOCANDRLE DOMINIK   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Koupal Martin   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Koupal Martin   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KVETONOVA ANDREA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MALY MATYAS   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MASAR VIT   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MUZIKAROVA KLARA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SACHOVA MARTINA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) STEPANOVA VENDULA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) TINAVSKY JACHYM   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
        CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 10
 DENMARK (DEN) Bath Astamaja   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Cadet
 DENMARK (DEN) Bath Hannah   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U14
 DENMARK (DEN) Bath Sofia   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Cadet
 DENMARK (DEN) Bram Jonas   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 DENMARK (DEN) Bram Jonas   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U21
 DENMARK (DEN) Linaa Mathias Bech   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 DENMARK (DEN) Petersen Lukas Murakami   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U14
        DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
 ENGLAND (ENG) Day Ethan   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) FRANSIOLI ARTHUR   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) FRANSIOLI ARTHUR   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U21
 ENGLAND (ENG) Harrison James   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 ENGLAND (ENG) Hearn Nat   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 ENGLAND (ENG) Maitland Jessica   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 ENGLAND (ENG) McDade Chad   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 ENGLAND (ENG) NASIM MYRA   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 ENGLAND (ENG) Reid Olivia   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 ENGLAND (ENG) Salisbury Lauren   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) THOMAS-BIRCH NEVAEH   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Cadet
 ENGLAND (ENG) TURNER NICOLE   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 ENGLAND (ENG) Vincent Robin   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Williams Danni   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female Junior
 ENGLAND (ENG) Williams Jordanna   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 ENGLAND (ENG) wilson Jack   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
        ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 15
 ESTONIA (EST) Iljenko Ilja   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U14
        ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 FRANCE (FRA) Adjanonhoun Ihsane   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U14
 FRANCE (FRA) BUISSON Mattéo   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 FRANCE (FRA) CHAMPAGNE MARION   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 FRANCE (FRA) LEITAO Romane   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 FRANCE (FRA) NOEL Arthur   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 FRANCE (FRA) POISSON Hugo   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 FRANCE (FRA) WEISS HARON   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
        FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 GERMANY (GER) Albrecht Lara   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 GERMANY (GER) Antonov Aleks   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 GERMANY (GER) Bartels Marek   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Bartels Marek   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U21
 GERMANY (GER) Berger Jona   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 GERMANY (GER) BITSCH MIA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Bruns Laura   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U14
 GERMANY (GER) BUGUR SEDEN   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Dönoglu Deniz   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U14
 GERMANY (GER) Engelhardt Alessandro   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Grünelt Oliver   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg
 GERMANY (GER) HAUBOLD JANNE   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Haxhimusa Dojet   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 GERMANY (GER) JUERGENSMANN NATALIE   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 GERMANY (GER) Karaca Ilyas   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Khalil Lana   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg
 GERMANY (GER) KHAMIS REEM   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Knopp Phil   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 GERMANY (GER) KOLB ANTON   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 GERMANY (GER) König Manja   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Lehmann Lennard   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 GERMANY (GER) LUECKE AMELIE   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) MATHES MIKA   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 GERMANY (GER) MORINA FLORENT   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Mujezinovic Samira   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Nahrmann Mattis   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg
 GERMANY (GER) OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Olschewski Hanna   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg
 GERMANY (GER) PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Pietrzak Cezary Gabriel   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Podvorec Nives   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U14
 GERMANY (GER) Safi Dania   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -30 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Schaudig Luisa   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12
 GERMANY (GER) TSOUCALAS CHARLEENE   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Weitmann Lukas   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
        GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 34
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHENG HUI PAN   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHENG HUI PAN   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U21
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHIU CHUN YIN   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male Junior
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHOW HEI WOOD   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHOW HEI WOOD   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U21
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U21
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) KWOK HO HIM   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male Junior
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LO SUM MAN   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LO SUM MAN   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female U21
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) MA HEI YU   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) MA HEI YU   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female U21
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) TANG YU HIN   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) TANG YU HIN   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U21
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) TSANG PAK YIN   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male Cadet
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) YUNG SIENNA NAM   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
        HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 10
 HUNGARY (HUN) Jakubovics Dalma   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY MÁTÉ   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
        HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 ICELAND (ISL) Einarsson Davíð Steinn   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 ICELAND (ISL) Halldórsson Hugi   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
        ICELAND (ISL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 INDIA (IND) BHATT KRISHNAV   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male Cadet
 INDIA (IND) BHATT KRISHNAV   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male Cadet
 INDIA (IND) ROY SAHEB   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 INDIA (IND) VATCHA KARL   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
        INDIA (IND):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 IRELAND (IRL) KOHLMANN JUDGE JOSHUA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 IRELAND (IRL) McCann Calvin   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U14
 IRELAND (IRL) McCann Mia   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female Cadet
        IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 ISRAEL (ISR) LEVI ELDAR   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 ISRAEL (ISR) ROKAH GILAD   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
        ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 ITALY (ITA) AGOSTINELLI ALESSANDRO   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg
 ITALY (ITA) AGUS MARIO   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 ITALY (ITA) ALUNNI CIUBINI DANIELE   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 ITALY (ITA) BELLINELLI MELANIA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) BINOTTO PIETRO   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 ITALY (ITA) BIRRA LEONARDO   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 ITALY (ITA) Brignone Luca   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg
 ITALY (ITA) BROSSA SARA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg
 ITALY (ITA) CAMPO ARIANNA   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Chiarcos Alessio   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Chiefari Domenico   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Debenedetti ANDREA   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg
 ITALY (ITA) DEL BONO NICOLE   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Dhamo Albi   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 ITALY (ITA) DI MARCO ALESSANDRO   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 ITALY (ITA) DOMINIJANNI ELISA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female Junior
 ITALY (ITA) Ferrarini Sofia   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Ferraris Giacomo   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GALEOTTI THOMAS   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 ITALY (ITA) GAMBINI ANDREA   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Gasparetto Davide   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GERNONE LORENZO   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 ITALY (ITA) Giammari Giada   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Giuliani Jacopo   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GRAZIA MANUEL   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 ITALY (ITA) GUISCARDI SHARON   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) HERRERO LIBERTAD   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg
 ITALY (ITA) IADARESTA Antonio   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Marchetti Giulia   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 ITALY (ITA) Marenco Maya   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) MARINO GABRIELE   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) MEARINI GIOELE   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MININNI MIKOL   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Cadet
 ITALY (ITA) Mostarda Ettore   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 ITALY (ITA) ORSETTI EMMA   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 ITALY (ITA) Pacino valentina   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Pazzaglia Anita   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) PICCIONI EDOARDO   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 ITALY (ITA) RAFFAELLI ANNA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) RICCIO Vincenzo   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Rovelli PATRIZIO   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 ITALY (ITA) SABATINO CHRISTIAN   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 ITALY (ITA) SERRA EMANUELE   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
        ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 43         Total athletes 43
 JORDAN (JOR) Aldrous Joud   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) GHAITH AFEEF   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) HAMMAD ABDALLAH   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) MASARWEH HASAN   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
        JORDAN (JOR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Aben Meruert   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Chshorsov Ablaikhan   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Mukhat Aidos   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 KOSOVO (KOS) ARIFI ENKELA   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 KOSOVO (KOS) ARIFI ENKELA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) BAJRAMI ARGJEND   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) BUDAKOVA ANTONETA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) FONIQI ANILA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ISTOGU ELMEDINA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) MAHALLA YLL   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) NURIDINI AULON   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg
        KOSOVO (KOS):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
 LATVIA (LAT) Jurgeleviča Anastasija   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
        LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Belabass Zineb   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Belabass Zineb   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) PLINGERS Aliénor   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Rosa Maelys   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg
        LUXEMBOURG (LUX):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) ONOFRIICIUC POLINA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U14
        MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Jovanovic Milena   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MIKULIĆ NEMANJA   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
        MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 NETHERLANDS (NED) El Feddali Aouab   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Harlingen van Steijn   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
        NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 NORWAY (NOR) Berg-Alstadsæter Peder Xinge   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 NORWAY (NOR) Bue Forberg Mai   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Bue Forberg Mai   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U21
 NORWAY (NOR) Eilertsen Fredrik Skaarød   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 NORWAY (NOR) Helfred Johansen Nichlas   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 NORWAY (NOR) huseby edvard   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Jacobsen Andrea Dalis   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 NORWAY (NOR) Jacobsen Johan Dalis   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 NORWAY (NOR) Kristensen Petter   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 NORWAY (NOR) Larsen Viktor Hermann   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 NORWAY (NOR) Lysø Iver   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 NORWAY (NOR) Løkken Karina   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 NORWAY (NOR) Mirzadeh Hani   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Olsen Lina-Viktoria Sales   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U14
 NORWAY (NOR) Olseng Ingrid   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U14
 NORWAY (NOR) Rognhaug Hagen Mia   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 NORWAY (NOR) Sjursen Alva Alexandra   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 NORWAY (NOR) Westgaard Marius   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 NORWAY (NOR) Westgaard Mia   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U14
        NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 18
 POLAND (POL) BERNACIAK ZUZANNA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
 POLAND (POL) Białecka Anita   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 POLAND (POL) FLORCZAK MICHAL   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 POLAND (POL) Kedzierski Bartosz   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 POLAND (POL) KULAKOWSKA MARIA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Cadet
 POLAND (POL) Kwaśniewski Arkadiusz   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 POLAND (POL) Lieske Sandra   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg
 POLAND (POL) Rachwal Klaudia   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 POLAND (POL) Rodak Kacper   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 POLAND (POL) Szewczyk Krzysztof   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 POLAND (POL) VOGT KACPER   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
        POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
 PORTUGAL (POR) Gaspar Rodrigo   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U14
 PORTUGAL (POR) Morim Afonso   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 PORTUGAL (POR) Oliveira Martim   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male Cadet
        PORTUGAL (POR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) HAN SEONGUK   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) HWANG TAEYEON   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male Junior
        REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREI NEDELCU   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 ROMANIA (ROU) Codreanu Burghelea Constantin David   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U14
 ROMANIA (ROU) Francesca Copil   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female Junior
 ROMANIA (ROU) GEANA ANDREEA IULIANA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 ROMANIA (ROU) Harjan Maya-Andreea   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) PREDA LUCA   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 ROMANIA (ROU) PREDA LUCA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U21
 ROMANIA (ROU) Remus Burcea   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
        ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) Alrashid Abdulmalik   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) Alrashid Abdulmalik   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) alrashid mayas   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
        SAUDI ARABIA (KSA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Beveridge Aiden   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Blyth Thomas   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Blyth Thomas   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U21
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Cameron Bruce   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) CLARKSON GABRIELLE   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Dixon Max   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Dixon Max   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U21
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Ewart Zack   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Ewing Neve   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Fraser Isla   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Fraser Isla   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U21
 SCOTLAND (SCO) GORDON SHANELLE   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Jones Eilidh   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Jones Eilidh   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female U21
 SCOTLAND (SCO) McClymont Finlay   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 SCOTLAND (SCO) McEwan Emmie   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -30 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) McFarlane Ruby   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 SCOTLAND (SCO) McPake Daniel   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U14
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Monaghan Layla   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U14
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Murphy Joshua   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Poole Eilidh   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 SCOTLAND (SCO) PURVES DANA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) PURVES DANA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U21
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Reid Euan   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 SCOTLAND (SCO) ROSS BILLIE   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) ROSS BILLIE   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U21
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Salehi Shakar   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Salehi Shakar   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U21
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Wood Lewis   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Woods Ben   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Woods Ben   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U21
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Woods Max   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U14
        SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 24
 SERBIA (SRB) JEVREMOVIC SVETISLAV   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12
 SERBIA (SRB) JEVREMOVIC SVETISLAV   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) SAVIC MARKO   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) SUBOTA UROS   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 SERBIA (SRB) SUBOTA UROS   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U21
        SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) BABEL Branislav   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Babelova Daniela   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female U14
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) BAGAEV MALIK   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bodnár Oliver   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bohunický Dominik   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Brunanska Kristina   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) GENDES David   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U14
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gendes Juraj   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) HRCKA ROMAN   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Janovcik Maros   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krivdová Sara   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) MASARYK SAMUEL   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Okolicanyova Rebeka   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female U14
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Poliak Jakub   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) PRIEVOZNIK Simon   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) REBRO Matej   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sláviková Lucia   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U14
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SLEHOFER RICHARD   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Štetina Jakub   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Streicherová Romana   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U14
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) TAKACOVA Tereza   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) TVRDON ANDREJ   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
        SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 22
 SLOVENIA (SLO) BARL MAJ   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) DAKOVIC LARA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) DEBELAK DEJAN   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) DEBELJAK HANA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) GAAL JAKA   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) GORISEK MATEJ   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) HUDALES TOMAZ   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) JORDAN TIMOTEJ   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KLOBASA ALEKS   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KOSMRLJ ERIK   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MAGAJNA MASA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MOLNAR ELIZABETA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) STERNISA NEJC   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 SLOVENIA (SLO) ŽIBRET BOR   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 SLOVENIA (SLO) ŽIBRET ZALA MARIA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
        SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BAYNES REECE   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BAYNES REECE   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BAYNES REECE   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U21
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BAYNES REECE   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U21
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BIAGIONI ALESSANDRO   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male Junior
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BIAGIONI ALESSANDRO   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) CORBELLARI KYLE   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) GYSMAN SUE-ALICE AGATHA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) HUNDERMARK CONNOR   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U14
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) JAGASUR NYSKA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female Cadet
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) JAGASUR NYSKA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Cadet
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) JEFFERY JOSH   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) JEFFERY ROSS   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) JORDAAN PIETER ROBERT   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U14
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) JORDAN KIAN MATTHEW   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U14
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) KASIPERSADH TIVAAR   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) KHANYE KARABO   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) KHANYE KARABO   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U21
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) KHITSANE BOHLOKWA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) KOCK JAMIE   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U14
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) LANGENHORST SVEN   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) LANGENHORST SVEN   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) LANGENHORST SVEN   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U21
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) LANGENHORST SVEN   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U21
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) LANGENHORST THEA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female Junior
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) LINKS XANDER   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) LUFF CARLA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female Cadet
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) LUFF CARLA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Cadet
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) MAY SHANE JOVANNE   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) MINYUKU-GUTTO MALAIKA ELETSA   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) MINYUKU-GUTTO MALAIKA ELETSA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) MINYUKU-GUTTO MALAIKA ELETSA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female U21
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) MINYUKU-GUTTO MALAIKA ELETSA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U21
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) MOHAMOOD ZUHAYR   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) MOODLEY KARINA   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) MOODLEY KARINA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U12
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) PIETERS THEUNIS LODEWYK   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U14
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) PILLAY AZARIA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female Cadet
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) PILLAY AZARIA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Cadet
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) RIJKHEER ROBERT   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) RIJKHEER ROBERT   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) RIJKHEER ROBERT   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U12
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) RIJKHEER ROBERT   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U12
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) ROETZ MARINDA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) ROETZ MARINDA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U21
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) ROETZ MICHAEL   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) SAMSON LUICIANO DOMINIQO   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) SAMSON LUICIANO DOMINIQO   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U21
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) SAMSON SHEREE CHANTE   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) SCHAFFERS TEAGAN RAY   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) STEVENSON KELSY AMBER   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female Cadet
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) STEVENSON KELSY AMBER   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Cadet
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) TOTARAM KRITIKA   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) TOTARAM KRITIKA   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -30 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) TOTARAM KRITIKA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female U12
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) TOTARAM KRITIKA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U12
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) TOTARAM MIKAYLLA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) TOTARAM NITARA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female U14
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) TOTARAM NITARA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U14
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) VAN DEN HEEVER JAMIE-LEE   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) VAN JAARSVELD NICOLAAS GERHARDUS   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) VAN JAARSVELD NICOLAAS GERHARDUS   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U21
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) WADE JARED PRESTON   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) ZEEMAN AIDAN   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) ZEEMAN AIDAN   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U21
        SOUTH AFRICA (RSA):   Total entries: 65         Total athletes 38
 SPAIN (ESP) Balmaseda Soler Nicolas   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) CABALLERO LINO HECTOR   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) Cañete Mazón Naiara   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) Fernandez Rodriguez Roberto   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) GELETA ANASTASIA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Cadet
 SPAIN (ESP) GUZMAN PEREZ ADRIAN   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) Hernandez Fermin Rodrigo   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg
 SPAIN (ESP) JUST CLOPES JÚLIA   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Cadet
 SPAIN (ESP) MARTINEZ DELGADO CARLOS   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) MORALEDA FERRERO DAVID   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) Pankova Tedesco Emma   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12
 SPAIN (ESP) Trapiella Fernández Ignacio   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) VALDERAS MORATO IRENE   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Cadet
        SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
 SWEDEN (SWE) Bao Bednarski Sophie   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 SWEDEN (SWE) Bauren Linnea   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) Bauren Linnea   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U21
 SWEDEN (SWE) Bechtioui Taha   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 SWEDEN (SWE) Jonasson Jakob   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male U14
 SWEDEN (SWE) Nyman Agnes   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Cadet
 SWEDEN (SWE) Oruc Edwin   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 SWEDEN (SWE) Zarei Lara   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
        SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Baumann Iren   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bosshard Lea   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Deuble Sara   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) DI GIOIA Gabriele   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Doberstein Lennox   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Junior
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Duperrex Oksana   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Gallimore Kim   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female Cadet
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Grasic Ivan   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Häberli Leana   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Huber Lea   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Latsis Maria   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Latsis Spiro   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male Cadet
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Limacher Ramon   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Lüthy Corsin Dion   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male U14
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Minano Lanyfer   WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Minano Lanyfer   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female U21
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) MISCHLER Kevin   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male Cadet
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Pelladoni Gina   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female Cadet
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ritz Lila   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female Cadet
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ritz Maia   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Female U14
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schedel Kaena   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schedel Nolan   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kata Male Cadet
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Sieber Elija   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Male Cadet
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Sparer Nico   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Thomaidis Keara   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Thomaidis Keara   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female U21
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Wohlgemuth Naiya   WKF Youth Training Camp - Kumite Female Junior
        SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 25
 UKRAINE (UKR) BAZELIUK OKSANA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Borosan Veronika   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR   WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
 UKRAINE (UKR) CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) CHERNOV DMITRIY   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Kisil Nazar   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Koliada Marharyta   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Krynetska Nadiia   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) LOBANOV SAVELII   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) MALCHENKO HEORHII   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) PANCHUK ARIADNA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) PODVALNA DARYNA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) RAHOZENKO ERIK   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) SOTNIKOVA IVANNA   Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Ushakov Tymur   WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Vasylenko Olha   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) Yerokhina Kseniia   WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg
        UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 17

        Teams: 44        Total entries: 552        Total athletes: 476

        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-28 18:16:51 CET +01:00)