All entries of this event
 
Karate1 Youth League - Porec 2022  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
 ALGERIA (ALG) ACHOURI NIZAR   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) DOUAIDI NAZIM   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) HAMMACHI ZAHRA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) MERAH TALHA   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) MESSOUAF YOUCIL   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) OUDIRA SARA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) SAADI MOHAMED ANIS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
        ALGERIA (ALG):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 ARGENTINA (ARG) MONTALVETTI PATRICIO   Cadet Kata Male
 ARGENTINA (ARG) MONTALVETTI PATRICIO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
        ARGENTINA (ARG):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
 AUSTRIA (AUT) CELO ISRA   Junior Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Celo Sima   Cadet Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Eidler Elena   Cadet Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) EIDLER ELENA   Cadet Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) FLEISCH TOBIAS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Heck Gloria   Cadet Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Heck Gloria   Cadet Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) KEMETINGER SARAH   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) KIRISITS MIRA LISA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Kovacevic Leoni   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) LANG MARCUS   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) LEHNER TAMARA   U14 Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Lehner Tamara   U14 Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Leonie Korner   Cadet Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Mähr Magdalena   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Maly Riana   Cadet Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) NITZ ANDREAS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Nussbaumer David   Cadet Kata Male
 AUSTRIA (AUT) PLATISA PASCAL   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) SCHMELZER MARIUS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) SCHUETZE EMMA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) SKRIJELJ SARA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Steger Rosalie   Junior Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) TOPAL MAGDALENA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Tosun Emre   Junior Kata Male
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Trejo Melanie   Junior Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Wagner Felix   Cadet Kata Male
 AUSTRIA (AUT) WU TIMON   Cadet Kata Male
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Zöchbauer Samuel   Cadet Kata Male
 AUSTRIA (AUT) ZOECHLING FLORIAN   Junior Kata Male
        AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 30
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GASIMOV RASUL   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) KARIMLI NIJAT   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) KARIMZADA NIHAD   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MAHMUDOV ADIL   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) SAVADOV FARID   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) YADIGARLI AMIN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
        AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 BELGIUM (BEL) Abdelmalki Amin   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Abdelmalki Youssef   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) AICH LINA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Alves Torcato Mathis   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Anisimov Vladislav   Cadet Kata Male
 BELGIUM (BEL) Anisimov Vladislav   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Antoine Aurélie   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Ben Attou Hamza   Junior Kata Male
 BELGIUM (BEL) Ben Attou Iyad   Cadet Kata Male
 BELGIUM (BEL) BERNARD BASILE   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Bougrine Amel   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Bougrine Amina   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) BOURLARD LENNY   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Dalla Mura Milla   U14 Kata Female
 BELGIUM (BEL) Dauby Anaëlle   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Dehaes Lena   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Delneufcourt Séphora   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) DEPRINCE LUCAS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) De Bruyne Stan   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Dupont Sacha   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Echchenna Zine-Eddine   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) EJJA AMINE   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) EJJA IMAN   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) El Aidi Ayah   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) El Aidi Yahya   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) El Amine Adam   Junior Kata Male
 BELGIUM (BEL) El Amine Soraya   U14 Kata Female
 BELGIUM (BEL) EL QATNAOUI YASSER   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Ettaleb Meriam   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) FRISQUE HUGO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) GARCIA GONZALEZ Sun   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) ghazouani yassin   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Guinotte Shona   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Henroteaux Lou   Cadet Kata Female
 BELGIUM (BEL) Jaber-raiz Hamza   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Jacqmin Maxence   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Jadoul Erwan   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Kassous Sofia   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) KONRADOWSKI ANDREAS   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Latrach Nassim   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) LATRACH Shaheed   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Lefevre Mayra   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) LENARTZ Maeva   Cadet Kata Female
 BELGIUM (BEL) LENARTZ Maeva   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) MAATOUG Nargesse   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Manca Chiara   Junior Kata Female
 BELGIUM (BEL) MANCA Giulia   U14 Kata Female
 BELGIUM (BEL) MBO MUNUNGA TYLER   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) MILER Gelsey   Cadet Kata Female
 BELGIUM (BEL) Mrhani Mehdi   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) PANZA ETHAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) QUERIDO TERESO Diego   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Rairoux Olianna   Cadet Kata Female
 BELGIUM (BEL) Rejraji yasmine   U14 Kata Female
 BELGIUM (BEL) Rejraji yasmine   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Roland Nathan   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Roland Tom   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) ROMBEAUX MATT   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) SALAMONE Gabriele   Junior Kata Male
 BELGIUM (BEL) SOORS Clément   U14 Kata Male
 BELGIUM (BEL) Spanoudis Loukas   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Sridi Maissa   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Sridi Sofia   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Umina Fabio   U14 Kata Male
 BELGIUM (BEL) Umina Fabio   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Vanavermaet Igor   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Yuksektepe Asya   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) Yuksektepe Hamza   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) ZOUEINI Rayan   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
        BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 69         Total athletes 65
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Aljović Sani   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ašćić Šejla   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Avdic Amina   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Baraković Medina   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Bazina Antonio   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Blažević Irina   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Bogdanović Emilija   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Čučak Nikolina   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Derajić Branka   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Derajić Jovana   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Fatušić Emina   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Gavrilović Marija   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Gligorević Viktor   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hadžić Haris   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Halilovic Emir   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Halilović Haris   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hasić Dženita   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hodžić Amar   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hukara Sanjin   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Husic Benjamin   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ikanovic Sarah   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ivković Helena   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Jeličić Nemanja   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Jovanović Luka MD   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kisin Anđela   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Klepic Merjem   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Knežević Andrija   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Knežević Ivan   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Koprena Filip   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kurtanović Ajlin   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kvesić Andrej   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Lukač Viktor   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Maric Marija   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Markić Lidija   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Marković Lazar BN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mitrović Anastasija   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mujanović Irna   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MUSIC ADIN   Cadet Kata Male
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Novicki Aleksandar BN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Paljevac Sinan   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Pejić Luka   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) POZDERAC NINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ružnić Iman   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SALKIĆ TARIK   Cadet Kata Male
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SALKIĆ TARIK   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Simić Miloš   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sinanović Faris   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SIPOVIĆ AJLA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sipović Edina   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SIPOVIĆ EMINA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Smajic Harun   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Smoljan Ante Josip   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SOFTIC DINKA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Softić Lamija   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Soldo Antonija   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Soldo Dragan   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Trifković Marija   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Vasilj Iva   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) VELADZIC ALEM   U14 Kata Male
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Vujić Milica Mia   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zelenović Nikola   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zrnić Mihajlo   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
        BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 62         Total athletes 61
 BULGARIA (BUL) ABULIBDE AMIRA   U14 Kata Female
 BULGARIA (BUL) ABULIBDE AMIRA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) ANGOV ANGEL   Cadet Kata Male
 BULGARIA (BUL) BOYADZHIEV DIMITAR   U14 Kata Male
 BULGARIA (BUL) BOYADZHIEV DIMITAR   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Boyadzhieva Adriana   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Iveta   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Kostova Velizara   Cadet Kata Female
 BULGARIA (BUL) Kostova Velizara   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) MATUSKI GEORGI   Junior Kata Male
 BULGARIA (BUL) Mihailov Nikola   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Mihaylov Petar   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Mihaylova Kristina   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Mihov Martin   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Nikiforova Plamena   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolova Viktoria   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Stefanov Aleksandar   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Stefanov Nikolay   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Stoimenova Veneta   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Tsaneva Teodora   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Tseryanova Gabriela   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetanov Plamen   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Vakarelov Vladislav   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
        BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 20
 CHILE (CHI) Badilla Castillo Catalina   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 CHILE (CHI) Figueroa Chulak Benjamin   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 CHILE (CHI) MANSILLA BENJAMIN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CHILE (CHI) Orellana Gaete Gaspar   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CHILE (CHI) Pizarro Illanes Omar Gabriel   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
        CHILE (CHI):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
 COLOMBIA (COL) Agudelo Maria Alejandra   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 COLOMBIA (COL) LOPEZ GABRIEL   Junior Kata Male
        COLOMBIA (COL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 COSTA RICA (CRC) Alvarado Porras Ana Maria   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
        COSTA RICA (CRC):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 CROATIA (CRO) BANCIC NOA   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) BARIC ANTONIJA   Cadet Kata Female
 CROATIA (CRO) BIRAC NIKOLA   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) BRAICA KATJA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) BRKAN LUKRECIJA   Junior Kata Female
 CROATIA (CRO) BRLETIC ELENA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) BULIC STELA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) BULJAN TEA   Junior Kata Female
 CROATIA (CRO) BURSIC LEON   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) CABRIJAN PETRA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) CACKO MIA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) CULJEVIC DINO   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) DASOVIC LAURA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) DEBRO JAKOB   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) DRAZENOVIC DAMIAN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) DUBRAVCIC AXEL ADAM   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) FAJERBACH MAX   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) FILES MARK   Cadet Kata Male
 CROATIA (CRO) FILIPOVIC ANA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) FILIPOVIC MARTA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) FILKOVIC EMA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) FRANK KRISTIJAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) GONDI NIKOLA   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) GRGIC OZREN   U14 Kata Male
 CROATIA (CRO) GRGUREVIC LEA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) GULIJA LEONA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) GUSCIC NOA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) GUSCIC NORA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) GUSIC MARA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) HORVAT IVONA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) HOXHAJ ELENA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) HUDINA TEA   U14 Kata Female
 CROATIA (CRO) HUDINA TEA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) HUIC DINO   Junior Kata Male
 CROATIA (CRO) HULINA VITO   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) HUZJAK NIKOLA   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) IVANAC DORIJA   U14 Kata Female
 CROATIA (CRO) IVANCIC DOROTEA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) IVANKOVIC IVANO   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) JAKOVLJEVIC DINO   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) JANJIC FRANKO   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) JUKIC EMA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) JURICIC DANE   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) JURICIC FRANJO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) JURKOVIC KATJA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KADIC BARTOL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KARADZA ANA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KATANEC JAN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KIRINIC LUCIJA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KISIC FRAN   Cadet Kata Male
 CROATIA (CRO) KLARIC KORINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KNEZEVIC PETRA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KOKOTEC INES   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KORDIC MATEA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KRESIC TEA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KRMPOTIC NIKA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KRSNIK NIKA   Junior Kata Female
 CROATIA (CRO) KRSNIK VITO   U14 Kata Male
 CROATIA (CRO) KRUSLIN SVEN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KUCAN VITA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KUKIC IVAN   U14 Kata Male
 CROATIA (CRO) KVESIC LUKA   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LAGINJA JOSIP   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LESJAK TARA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LESKOVAR SVEN   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LJUTIC NIKOLA   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LOVRIC IVA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LOVRIC MIRTA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LOVRINOVIC DAVID   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LUJIC ANA   Cadet Kata Female
 CROATIA (CRO) LUKENDA NINA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MABIC FILIP   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MAGZAN IVANO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MAJSEC ISKRA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MAKAR DAVID   U14 Kata Male
 CROATIA (CRO) MANDZO MARTIN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MANESTAR FRAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MARCEC EMA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MARJANOVIC NIKOLA   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MASLOV LOVRO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MATIJEVIC ANTE   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MILINOVICH DAVID   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MIROSAVLJAVIC NIKA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MOCIBOB DAVID   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) NASTESKI MATIJA   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) NEDIC LEON   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PANIC KARLO   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PANIC PAULA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PAPONJA DAVID   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PARMAKOVIC MATEA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PENEZIC IVANO   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PEROVIC LUCIJA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PERVAN ZELJKO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PLESIVCAK MISLAV   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PRGA PATRICIJA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PRSKALO LUCIJA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PRUSINA IVAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PUCE JURE   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) RAHMANOVIC AURA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) RAJKO SONJA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) RAVLIC ANAMARIJA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) REDZIC JANA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) ROGOVIC LANA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SAMBOL IVANO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SAMBOL IVONA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SESAR DAVID   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SESAR TOMO   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SGARDELLI LJATIFI TEA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SLUKIC PETAR   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SNAJDER DARIJA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SOLTIC ERVIN   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SONJE DOMINIK   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SOPER ERIK   Junior Kata Male
 CROATIA (CRO) SOTOSEK PETRA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) STANCIC ADRIAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) STRAHIJA LAURA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) STRAHIJA SVEN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TADEJ SARA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TOMIC SARA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TOPLICANEC NIKOLA   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TRSTENJAK AIDA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TURK DAVID   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TURK MATEJ   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TURKOVIC ERIKA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TURKOVIC VITO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TUSKAN SVEN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) VAJDA MAGDALENA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) VASILJ ANDRIJA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) VASILJ DAVID   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) VEDRIS MANUEL   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) VEDRIS RAUL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) VIDOVIC CARLA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) VRANKOVIC MARIO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) VUCKOVIC PATRIK   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) VUKOJA LOVRO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) ZEINSKI IVAN   Cadet Kata Male
 CROATIA (CRO) ZEJNIC EMMA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) ZELENIKA MATKO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) ZUGCIC DORA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) ZUGCIC JANA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
        CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 141         Total athletes 140
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHRISTOFOROU IRODOTOS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
        CYPRUS (CYP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) BEDNAR ONDREJ   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Beerová Beáta   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bernard Kryštof   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) BINA TADEAS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) BIRIUCOVA TAISA   Cadet Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) BUKOVKSA LUCIE   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) DUB DANIEL   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) DUCHON MARTIN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Farabauer Jaroslav   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Franková Anna   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HAKOVA AMALIE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HARVILKO SIMON   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HORNAK FILIP   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Houska Matyáš   Cadet Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HRDLICKOVA LUCY   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kahovcová Daniela   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kastl David1   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA   Junior Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewar David   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewarová Markéta   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KOLAR DANIEL   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kozubal Alex   Junior Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kubinova Anna   Cadet Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kundrátová Lenka   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) LINHART JOSEF   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MALA DANIELA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malafová Natálie   Cadet Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Martínková Karolína   Junior Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Martínková Karolína   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MEDOVA MICHAELA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MOKRACEK DAMIAN   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Musil Jaromír   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) NECHYBA TOMAS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) NEJEDLY ADAM   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nováková Kateřina   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) NOVAKOVA KATERINA   Cadet Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ondroušková Amálie   Junior Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) POHL FILIP   Junior Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pohlová Edita   U14 Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) PRIGLOVA MARIE   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) RAUSER ADAM   U14 Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) RUZA KRYSTOF   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SIMOTA DAVID   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SNIZEK JIRI   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťáhlavský David   U14 Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťáhlavský David   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťáhlavský Ondřej   Junior Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťáhlavský Ondřej   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťastná Barbora   Cadet Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťastná Barbora   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) STRANSKY DANIEL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stránský Jan   Cadet Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Suchá Dominika   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SUKAL VOJTECH   Junior Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) TINAVSKA EMA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) TROBLOVA SILVIE   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA   Junior Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Trtíková Magdaléna   Junior Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vachoutová Barbora   Junior Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vachtová Věra   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašek Daniel   Junior Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Veselíková Riana   Cadet Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) ZIKA ADAM   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) ZLABEK JAKUB   Cadet Kata Male
        CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 64         Total athletes 60
 DENMARK (DEN) Bath Astamaja   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 DENMARK (DEN) Bath Hannah   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 DENMARK (DEN) Bath Sofia   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) Kjærgaard Simon Grønlund   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 DENMARK (DEN) Lahi Genta   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) Linaa Mathias Bech   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) Murakami Petersen Lukas   U14 Kata Male
        DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 EGYPT (EGY) abdou sally   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ABOELNASR NADIA OSAMA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ABOUELROUS AHMED   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) AHMED ESLAM YASSER   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) AHMED GANA WALID   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) AHMED KARIM   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ALY GANNA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) AMIN OMAR   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) AWADALLA YASMIN   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) DAMANY AYA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ELBARBARY MALAK   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ELHAWARY MENATALAH   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ELHSN MAHMOUD   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ELSAYED JANA HAZEM   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) Elsenousi yassin   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ELSHARAWY HASSAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ELTOHAMY ABDALLA ALY   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) EL TAHER OMAR   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) FARAG YOUSSEF   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) Ghabn Malak   Junior Kata Female
 EGYPT (EGY) Ghabn Mariam   Cadet Kata Female
 EGYPT (EGY) HASSEN YASIN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) KHALIL ARWA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) KHEDR OMAR   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) MAHMOUD ABDELHAMID   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) METWALY OMAR   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) MOHAMED KHALED WALID   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) MOHAMED MOHAMED ASHRAF   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) MOHAMED YOUSSEF NAYL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) NASSER MOHAMED HANY   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) OMARA ADEL   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) OSMAN ALAA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) OSMAN OMAR   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) OSMAN OMAR MAHMOUD   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) Raafat Jana   Cadet Kata Female
 EGYPT (EGY) SAAD YASSIN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) SALAMA AHMED   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) SALAMA FARAH   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) SALEH KAREEM   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) SHAKWEER HOUR   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) SOROUR FATMA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) TANTAWI MARIAM   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) TOLBA RAHMA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) YOUNIS JANA AYMAN   Junior Kata Female
        EGYPT (EGY):   Total entries: 44         Total athletes 44
 ENGLAND (ENG) Attard Zachary   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Bailey Thomas   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Baloch Leo   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Clow Amelia   Junior Kata Female
 ENGLAND (ENG) CORNFORD KIRAN   Cadet Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) Darnell Alex   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Dolby Chelsy   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Gilbert Caleb   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Green Lexie   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Haniya Minna   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Holdsworth Eve   Junior Kata Female
 ENGLAND (ENG) Holdsworth Eve   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Klemz Thomas   Cadet Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) Marshall Rebecca   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Marshall Samuel   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Monk Luke   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Nastasa Robert   Cadet Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) Nastasa Robert   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Salisbury Megan   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Wilkins Logan   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) Williams Danni   Junior Kata Female
        ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 19
 FRANCE (FRA) ABDESSELEM Silya   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Adjanonhoun Ihsane   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) ALBUQUERQUE Damien   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) ALI BEN HOUSSINE Shayma   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Arzumian Monica   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) batlo raphael   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Belasri Nabil   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BERGER Alicia   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BOMPAS JANHAEL   Junior Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) BOUKHARAZ Ayman   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BOUKHARAZ Nohaly   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BOUTELIOUA MÉLISSA   Cadet Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) BOUTELIOUA SOHANN   U14 Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) Bouvier Lily   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BREUZARD CHLOE   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BUI Maï-Linh   Cadet Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) Cadet Lemoine Emma   Junior Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) Cadet Lemoine Emma   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Cantinol Ewen   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) CARDONNA Jeanne   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) CEDOLIN Matteo   U14 Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) CISSOKHO ISMAILA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) COCHARD Marylou   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) COURTOIS Tom   Cadet Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) DAWOUD MALACK   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Despujol Aurore   U14 Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) ERNWEIN THOMAS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) FRANCES Adrien   U14 Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) GIVERNAUD Tidiane   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Glangeaud Rudi   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) GREGOIRE LIAM   Junior Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) HAFEZAN MARISSA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) HAMRIA LINA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) HOFFMANN LUCAS   Junior Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) HUYET-DUMONG Thomas   U14 Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) HUYET DUMONG Justine   Junior Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) KE GRIFFIN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Le Guillou Benjamin   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) MAHBOUB Kais   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) MALCOIFFE LENNY   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Maryam Delorme   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Mateos Lenny   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Mathis Tino   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) MATINGOU Isaac   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) MEZIANE Lina   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) NDONG MBA Brunicia   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) NGUYEN NOE   U14 Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) NGUYEN NOE   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) NOUR MAURIS Lorick   Junior Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) Ordonez Ines   Cadet Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) OZSERTTAS ZERA Jade   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) PELTIER Tom   Junior Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) Perini Camil   Cadet Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) Perruchot Alexis   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) PETAGNA PAOLO   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) PIERROT GASPARD   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) poberezhnyi yehor   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) REVEL CHION Mathis   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) ROS MANON   Junior Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) SAIDANE SARA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) SAMPIERI Cassandra   Junior Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) SANDY LOIS   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Scarfone Morgane   U14 Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) Scarfone Morgane   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) SEBBAG Hugo   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Seddaoui Yassin   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Sid Ahmed Sophia   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) VAUCELLE-SPELLE Ninon   U14 Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) VORATOVIC Iliana   U14 Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) YVON Sydney   Cadet Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) YVON Sydney   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) Zouaoui Amir   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
        FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 72         Total athletes 68
 GERMANY (GER) ABU WAHIB JONAS   Cadet Kata Male
 GERMANY (GER) AKTAS FATIH   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Albrecht Lara   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Altkemper Sam   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 GERMANY (GER) ANDREAS EMILY   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Azadi Jahan   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Becker Finley   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Becker Sebastian   Cadet Kata Male
 GERMANY (GER) Becker Yannik   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Beirit Edgar   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Bibik Katharina   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Bobbert Aitana   Cadet Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Bobbert Isabella   Junior Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Boger Paul   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Braun Anna   Junior Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Braun Christina   Cadet Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Brettnacher Lara   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Brettnacher Mia   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Brunner Helena   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Bruns Laura   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Büchner Marc   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Bürkle Thomas   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Conrad Vincent   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Cosovic Adrian   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Dahm William Miyamoto   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Dawoud Dalia   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) DEUTSCH PASCAL   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Dönoglu Deniz   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Drehmann Emily-Chiara   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Faul Annika   Junior Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Födisch Jessica   Cadet Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Fratila Cristina-Maria   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Frensel Paul   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Freudenberg Merle   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Friedrich André   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Gottschalk Emma   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Gräfe Lotte   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Große Henry   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Grunert Zoey-Cheyenne   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) HADIZADEH JULIAN   Junior Kata Male
 GERMANY (GER) Haubold Mika   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 GERMANY (GER) HAXHIMUSA DENAT   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Heinrich Adrian   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Heinrich Alina   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Heinrich Elenor   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 GERMANY (GER) HELLEN ILI   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 GERMANY (GER) HELLER BEN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Hellinger Luisa   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Hellinger Sophia   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Hering Alia   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Herzog Wilhelm   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Homann Lukas   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Hörner Paul   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 GERMANY (GER) JAY SHIRLEY   Cadet Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Jürgensmann Annika   Cadet Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Jürgensmann Annika   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Kalies Tom   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 GERMANY (GER) KINDLER IAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Knopp Phil   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Koch Adrian   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Kolley Lennox   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 GERMANY (GER) König Liv Svende   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Latifi Eni   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Lenk Christian   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 GERMANY (GER) LINDSTAEDT MARLENE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Löher Larie   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Lowry Livia   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Lowry Nova   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GERMANY (GER) LUECK ANDREW LYLE   Cadet Kata Male
 GERMANY (GER) Mattys Melina   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Meier Emily   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Meinert Jacqueline   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GERMANY (GER) MICHEJLIS KEVIN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Moisei Vadim   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Mojsovski Mika   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 GERMANY (GER) MUSSWEILER MIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Namyslik Felix   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Niederelz Tim   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) NOWIZKI MICHAEL   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Obitz Florian   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) OEZBEY LEYLA   Junior Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Ortiz-Baumgartner Moana   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GERMANY (GER) OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Pfennig Maximilian   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Podvorec Nives   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Rabhi Douaa   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Reimann Tamara   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Renner Yasmin   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GERMANY (GER) RIEDEL HANNAH   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Safi Heidar   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Safi Mallak   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Schäfer Timo Maria   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Schälte Tobias   Junior Kata Male
 GERMANY (GER) Schindler Miley   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Schmidtgen Aurel   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Schmitz Celine   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Schmitz Josie   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Schmitz Simon   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Schulz Nell   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Sekot Nikolai   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Semenenko Anastasiya   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GERMANY (GER) SIEBERT RITA   Junior Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Siebert Ronja   Cadet Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Siemon Nora   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GERMANY (GER) STAMER NARVIK   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Stern Melanie   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) STEVENS JULIE   Cadet Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Stößel Anna   Junior Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Swidersky Ben   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 GERMANY (GER) TATAR PARLA DOAA   Junior Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) THIERBACH LUCA   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Thran Melvin   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Vlai Jessica   Junior Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) Walger Philip   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Weiler Mariel   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Weiß Jamila   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) Wicklein Amy   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Wolf Alexandra   Cadet Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) WOLF ALEXANDRA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Wolthaus Lucas   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Zeiske Dominik   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Ziza Rayan   Junior Kata Male
 GERMANY (GER) ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
        GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 123         Total athletes 122
 GREECE (GRE) Baliotis Georgios   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 GREECE (GRE) CHATZIIOANNOU SOFIA-ROUTH   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 GREECE (GRE) CHORIANOPOULOU MARIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) FYNTRILAKI MARIA-DIONI   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) GIANNAKIS MARIOS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 GREECE (GRE) IOSIF EVA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) KALOUSIS ANGELOS   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 GREECE (GRE) KARRAS PETROS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GREECE (GRE) KOSMAS ANGELOS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 GREECE (GRE) Laoudi Ioanna   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GREECE (GRE) LITOS FILIPPOS-MARIOS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 GREECE (GRE) MERKOURIS THEODOROS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GREECE (GRE) Moraitis Nikolaos   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 GREECE (GRE) PAGONIDOU ATHANASIA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 GREECE (GRE) PANAGIOTOPOULOS DIMITRIOS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 GREECE (GRE) Pavlitina Maria   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) Rapti Angeliki   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) REGKLI THEONI   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 GREECE (GRE) SIETIS GRIGORIOS ARGYRIOS   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 GREECE (GRE) SITARA ELENI   U14 Kata Female
 GREECE (GRE) SITARA ELENI   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) THEODOROPOULOU DIMITRA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GREECE (GRE) Xenou Lydia Lamprini   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
        GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 22
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHIU CHUN YIN   Junior Kata Male
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) HO CHIU TING   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) HO YU TING   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) KWOK HO HIM   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) KWOK HO HIM   Junior Kata Male
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) TSANG PAK YIN   Cadet Kata Male
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) YUNG SIENNA NAM   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
        HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 HUNGARY (HUN) Ádám Adrienn   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) András István Tamási   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Árkos Olivér   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Bárdi Nikolett   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Bárdos Ádám   Junior Kata Male
 HUNGARY (HUN) Dalnoki Szófia   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Fleischer Dóra   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Gáspár Laura Heléna   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Horváth-Matheidesz Vilmos   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Knirsch Patrik   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Gergely Kristóf   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Lipcsey Dorottya   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Nádudvari-Kiss Ambrus   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Ruzsinszki Balázs   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Máté Roland   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Zsombor Zoltán   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Brigitta   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
        HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 17
 ICELAND (ISL) Einarsson Davíð Steinn   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ICELAND (ISL) Halldórsson Hugi   Junior Kata Male
 ICELAND (ISL) Halldórsson Hugi   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
        ICELAND (ISL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
 INDIA (IND) AKHTAR WASIMA   U14 Kata Female
 INDIA (IND) AKHTAR WASIMA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 INDIA (IND) ARABANDY KARTHIK REDDY   U14 Kata Male
 INDIA (IND) ARABANDY KARTHIK REDDY   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 INDIA (IND) BHATT KRISHNAV   Cadet Kata Male
 INDIA (IND) BONGJANG HEMPHU   Cadet Kata Male
 INDIA (IND) BONGJANG HEMPHU   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 INDIA (IND) HARSOLA YUG   U14 Kata Male
 INDIA (IND) HARSOLA YUG   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 INDIA (IND) KANCHARLA BALA SAI SHIVATHMIKA   U14 Kata Female
 INDIA (IND) KANCHARLA BALA SAI SHIVATHMIKA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 INDIA (IND) KANDOL JATIN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 INDIA (IND) KONWAR SURAJ   Cadet Kata Male
 INDIA (IND) KONWAR SURAJ   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 INDIA (IND) KUMAR SATISH   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 INDIA (IND) PANWAR HARSH   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 INDIA (IND) PHOFALIYA SARVESH NILESH   U14 Kata Male
 INDIA (IND) PHOFALIYA SARVESH NILESH   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 INDIA (IND) RANI ANGEL   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 INDIA (IND) SANCHIT SANCHIT   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 INDIA (IND) SANKHE BHARGAVI PRASHANT   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 INDIA (IND) SARDAR SAMARJEET SINGH   U14 Kata Male
 INDIA (IND) SARDAR SAMARJEET SINGH   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
        INDIA (IND):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 15
 IRELAND (IRL) KOHLMANN JUDGE JOSHUA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) McCann Calvin   U14 Kata Male
 IRELAND (IRL) McCann Mia   Cadet Kata Female
        IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 ITALY (ITA) Agostinelli Ludovica   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) alfano nicolò   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Aliberti Aurora   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) ALIBRANDI DANILO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Allegretta Simone   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Aloisi Gisella   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) ANGELO PETRARCA   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) ANSELMI CHIARA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Antognozzi Luca   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Apice Modestino   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Apuzzo Aurora   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Ariosto Emanuel   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ITALY (ITA) ARNONE FEDERICO   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Artemciuc Denis   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Astarita Raffaele   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) AVERSA LUIGI   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) AVINO Alessandra   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) BACCHINI CHIARA   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) BACCHINI CHIARA   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Baldassarre Raffaele   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 ITALY (ITA) BALDRIGHI CHIARA   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Barletta Leonardo   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) BARONE MIRYAM FABIA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Barontini Giada   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Bartolo Carolina   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Bartolo Cassandra   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) BASILE MANUEL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) BELLARDI MARIA SOFIA   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) BENCIVENGA FRANCESCA   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Beretta Federico   U14 Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Bettoni Anna   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ITALY (ITA) BIANCHI SALY   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Bicos Nikita   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Bifulco Asia   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Bolis Daniel   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) BOMBARDI LEONARDO   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) BORGHESI MATILDA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) bossi alessandra   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) BOZZI ANDREA   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Braja Gabriele   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Brandi jacopo   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ITALY (ITA) BRESSANELLO RICCARDO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) BRIGNONE GIORGIA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Brizi Diego   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Brunetti Simone   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ITALY (ITA) BURROSI SAMUELE   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Caiello Caterina   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ITALY (ITA) CALABRESE FILIPPO   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Calabrese Luca   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) CALDARELLI Fortunato   U14 Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) CALDI LEONARDO   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Caleffi Alessio   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ITALY (ITA) CALIFANO EMANUELE   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) CALIFANO PIETRO PIO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) CAMANZO Salvatore   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) CAMPOBASSO AURORA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Capelli Riccardo   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 ITALY (ITA) CAPITANIO MATILDE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Capolupo Denise   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Capone Bianca   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Cappellato Maria   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) CAPRITTI ENEA   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Carlotta Bartolo   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Carminati Andrea   U14 Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) CARUGATI CRISTIAN   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Caruso Giuseppe   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Casalini YARI   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Cassina Fabio   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Casto Lara   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) CATONA SILVIA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) CATTANEO ELISA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) CELENTANO ANTONIO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ITALY (ITA) CHEROUAQI BASMA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) CHERUBINI SOFIA   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) CHIAPPARELLI GIADA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Cialente Federico   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) CIBRARIO MATTEO   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Cimone Arianna   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) CITI JACOPO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ITALY (ITA) COBANEL LUCA MIHAI   U14 Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) cocca marialuigia   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Colella Antonio   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) COLLETTI EMMA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ITALY (ITA) colonnese federico   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Cornoló Giada   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Correddu Nicole   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Corvaglia Samuele   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) COSCI GIUSEPPE   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) COSTA SARA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) COSTANZO MATTEO   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) COZZA LIDIA AURORA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Crasti Alessandro   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 ITALY (ITA) CRESCENZI ELISA   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Crisari Sofia   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) CRISTALLO RITA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Crucitti Francesca   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Crucitti Sofia   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Dalle Fusine Maria Carlotta   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Dalle Fusine Maria Carlotta   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) DAL MISTRO ANNIKA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Dan Christian   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Dapas Vanessa   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Davide Burali   U14 Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Del Gaudio Alessandro   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Del Seppia Pietro   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) DESIDERIO ANNA PIA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Deste Federica   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ITALY (ITA) DE FALCO ASIA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) DE GUIDI EMMA   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) De Jesus Venancio Camilla   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ITALY (ITA) De luca Eva   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) De Pascalis Devis   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) De Stefano Emanuele   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) DIGLIO Michele   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) DI BARI Daniel Antonio   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) DI BARI GEMMA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Di domenico Chiara   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Di Lazzaro Leonardo   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Di Lelio Elena   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) DI LEMME ALESSANDRO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Di Lemme Davide   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Di Maio Tommaso   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 ITALY (ITA) DI NOIA MARCO   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Di Rubba Luigi   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Di Serio Antonio   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) DOCIMO SARA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Domi Saimon   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Dominici Matteo Halim   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) dominici roberta   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Dublino Beatrice   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Duca Giorgia   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Duca Leonardo   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 ITALY (ITA) D Angelo Ludovica Luigia   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) D ANNA ANDREA   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) D AZZO LIBORIO   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Ecchili Graziella   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Ederar Karim   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Ederar Miriam   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) ELEFANTE CHRISTIAN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) ESPOSITO Emilia   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) ESPOSITO Nicola   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) FEDERICI LORENZO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Ferrarini Francesco   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Ficcardi Gian Maria   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) FIORINI SAMUELE   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Fiume Matilde   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) FOSCHI SEBASTIAN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Freda Matteo   U14 Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) FRIZZI EMMA LUDOVICA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Fuscagni Alex   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) GALATI VITTORIA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GALLUZZI REBECCA   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) GANDOLA GRETA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GANDOLA VIOLA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GATTA LINDA   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Genocchio Diego   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Genocchio Manuel   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GENTA Jacopo   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GENTA MICOL   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Gentini Sara   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GERNONE LORENZO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GHILARDOTTI ANGELICA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GIORDANI PAOLA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Giovagnoni Gioele   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) GIULIANO MATTEO   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Giuliano Simone   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GIULIANO SIMONE   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Golinelli Federico   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Gracco Morena   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) GRANELLI ANDREA   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Grazia Nicol   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) GRUPPIONI ASIA   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) GUARINO NICOLE   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Guazzaroni Alessandra   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GUERRA RICCARDO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Iannuzzi Mario   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ITALY (ITA) IMPARATO THOMAS   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) INGENITO ANGELO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Ingenito Gennaro   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) INNOCCENTI MICHAEL   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) IPPOLITI IRENE   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) IRENE FORZANI   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) IZZO GIANMARCO   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) KOROTENKO MICHAIL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Laiolo Serena   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Laouzai Nouhe   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Lazzari Siria   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) LAZZINI GLORIA   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) La Valle Agatino   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) LEONE GIUSEPPE   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) LEONI ADELE   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) LIBERTI Santino   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Ligas Edoardo   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Liguori Cristian   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) LOFFREDO Andrea Chiara   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Loffredo Francesco   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) LUCIANI DAVIDE   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) LUCIANI SIRIA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Lupattelli Andrea   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Lussignoli Diego   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MAFFOLINI ALESSANDRO   U14 Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) MAGGIPINTO STEFANO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Magnani Riccardo   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MAGNELLI EMANUELE   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Malaguti Sara   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Mancini Fabio   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Manzione Nicola   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Marcaccioli Francesco   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) MARCELLI ANNA   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) MARCONI MARIA   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Marino ANGELO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MARINO FERNANDO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) MARMANOV DAVID   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Marraffa Mafalda   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Martellini Nicholas   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) MARTURANO IRENE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Masoch Mariachiara   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MASSAGLIA MARCO   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) MASTELLA ANNA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) MATACCHIONI LUIGI   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) MATTUGINI ESTER   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Mazzarello Andrea   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Mazzitello Carlotta   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Mazzoleni Lorenzo   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MCNALLY SUSANNA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Mehmi Benison   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MESAGLIO MARTINA   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) MESITI EDOARDO   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MICHELI MATILDE   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) MILANI GABRIELE   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MILLIACCIO VERONICA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Minelli Gianluca   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Miniati Manuele   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MININNI MIKOL   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Minopoli Alberto   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) MONDINI LUCA   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Moneghini Martina   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Montanari Alessia Marina   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Montesanto Nicholas   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) MORETTI EROS   U14 Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Moretti Oscar   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) MORONI GIADA   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) MORRIELLO ANDREA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MOSCATELLI SAMUELE   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) MOSINI STEFANO   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Mostarda Ettore   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MUCCIA SERENA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MUGNANI MIRIAM   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) MUROLO Francesca   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Musso Roberta   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) NAMBULETTO GIULIO   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) NARDACCIO MATTEO   U14 Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Narducci Mattia   U14 Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Natalini Giulia Ginevra   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Navacchi Francesco   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Navarra Francesco   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ITALY (ITA) NORIS GIADA   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Novelli Alessia   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Oberto Vivien   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) ODELLO ANDREA   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Ollagnero Giovanni   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Orellana Hamilton   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) ORSETTI ANNA   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) ORTU REBECCA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ITALY (ITA) PADOAN MARTINA   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) PAGNOTTA ALESSANDRO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) PALMA DOMENICO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) PANARO ALESSANDRO   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 ITALY (ITA) PANICO VALENTINO   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Paoletti Mattia   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Paolini Yari   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Pappalardo Vincenzo   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) PARRELLO MICHELA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Paschetto Federico   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) PAVAN SEBASTIANO   U14 Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Pelagalli Matteo   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) PELLEGRINO MATTIA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) PENDOLI EMANUELE   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Pergolesi Asia   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Pergolesi Aurora   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) PERINA CAMILLA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ITALY (ITA) PEZZOTTI GABRIELE   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Pica Gian Lorenzo   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) PICCHIOTTI FEDERICO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ITALY (ITA) PIERBATTISTI RICCARDO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Pignatiello Luigi Francesco   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Pignatti Francesco   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Pinto Salvatore   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) PISANI GIOVANNI   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Piscitelli Raffaella   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Piscopo Loris   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) POIANI DANIEL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) POIANI VICTORIA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Polsinelli Guido   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Portoghese Morena   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Preda Giada   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) PREVITALI AMBRA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Proietti Grilli Ginevra   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) PROPIZIO PAOLO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) PUCARELLI DAVIDE   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Pulcini Gaia   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) PULEO GIANCARLO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Punta Micaela   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Putelli Nicolò   U14 Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) RADAELLI ELIA   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 ITALY (ITA) RAGO MATTIA   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 ITALY (ITA) RAMPICHINI SOFIA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Rastiello Pasquale   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Realini Niccolò   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Romagnoli Emanuel   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Roncaglia Giulia   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Rosiello Giuseppe   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) ROSIELLO Marco   U14 Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) ROSIELLO Valerio   U14 Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Rossi Francesco   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Rossi Giulia   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) ROSSINI DAVIDE   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Rossini Gabriele   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Rovetto Valerio   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Rovina Lisa   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Rufini Alessio   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Rufini Samuele   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Ruiu Giovanni   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) RUSSOMANNO GIOELE   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Sacco Gabriele   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) SALAMITI GIUSEPPE   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) SALANI AURORA   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) SALVATI ADRIANO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Sarais Sofia   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) SCAROLA RAPHAEL   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 ITALY (ITA) SCATENA LETIZIA   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) SCLERANDI NOEMI   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) SELVA SOFIA   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) SERGI ELIA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) SERGI FRANCESCO   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) SERINELLI AURORA   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Serino Salvatore   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ITALY (ITA) SESTO ANDREA   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Simeone Martina   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ITALY (ITA) SIMONETTI NICHOLAS   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Simonini Valentina   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) SPAMPINATO FABRIZIO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) SPORTELLI MANUELA ANTONIETTA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) SQUILLANTE GUIDO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ITALY (ITA) STAGI NICOLE   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Stangherlin Sofia   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) STIVAL LORENZO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Stroscio Melissa   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) SUPINO FEDERICO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Tafilaj Rinesa   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Tagliabue Silvia   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) Tagliafierro Chiara   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) TARAS MARCO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Tartaglione Gaetano Pio   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) TINTI ASIA   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) TOMMASINO ALMERICO   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) TONIOLO ALVISE   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) TORRE CRISTIAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Torti Lorenzo   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Trefoloni Alessio   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) TURCATO GIACOMO   U14 Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) TURTURICI CALOGERO   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Ungaretti Gabriele   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) VALENTI JENNIFER   U14 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) VALENTINO Matteo   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) VALERIO ROMAGNOLI   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Varone Martina   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) Varriale Luca   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Varva Alessandro   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Vastano Michele   U14 Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) Verdone Melissa   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) VIELMI ELISA   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) VITALI VERONICA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ITALY (ITA) ZANELLI FILIPPO   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) Zelante Nunzio   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) zodda sofia francesca   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
        ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 380         Total athletes 379
 JAMAICA (JAM) EVANS RASANDRE VALENTINO   U14 Kata Male
 JAMAICA (JAM) EVANS RASANDRE VALENTINO   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
        JAMAICA (JAM):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
 JORDAN (JOR) ABU ALHAIJA KAREEM   Cadet Kata Male
 JORDAN (JOR) ABU HAZEEM AHMAD   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALAMOORI RAYAN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALDWEIK OMAR   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALFAOURI BISHER   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALJARRAH LAYAL   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALMUGHRABI SADEN   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALSAAIDEH BALSAM   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALSAUOD LAITH   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) BANI FARES SAIF ADDEEN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) HAIMOUR ABDEL RAHMAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) HAQROOS LEEN   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) JUAIDI RAWAN   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) NASER NOURALLAH   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) NASER YARA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 JORDAN (JOR) NOFAL YOUSEF   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 JORDAN (JOR) OSMAN BASSEL   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) SAIF AUS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) SALAMEH WASEEM   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
        JORDAN (JOR):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 19
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Bakirova Aizhan   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Moskvichyov Kirill   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Moskvichyov Maxim   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Myrzaly Zhansultan   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Samasheva Bella   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Sattursyn Nurakhat   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Sherizat Akniyet   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Tailiyev Shynggys   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Tolegen Beknar   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Yakubina Arina   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Yesteussiz Kaussar   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
 KOSOVO (KOS) BAHTIRI RION   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) BALAJ MJELLMA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) BERISHA FUAT   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) BYTYQI ERLIN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) DEMIRI LIS   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) DEMIRI LUAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) EMERLLAHU REALD   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) EMERLLAHU RONA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) FEJZULLAHU ADRIANA   Cadet Kata Female
 KOSOVO (KOS) FEJZULLAHU ADRIANA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) FEJZULLAHU ADRIATIK   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) GASHI DREN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) GASHI LEART   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) GASHI PRIJAM   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) GASHI VALEZA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) HALILOSMANI NORIK   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) HASANAJ DEA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) HASANAJ LORIK   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) IBRAHIMI QENDRESA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) IBRAHIMI AGNESA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ISENI LIJANA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ISLAMI DINETA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ISLAMI FINESA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ISMAJLI GONI   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ISUFI ENGJELLUSHA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) KASHTANJEVA KEMAJL   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) KRASNIQI DIOLA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) LATIFI TAULANT   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) LOCI ERA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) LOKI VALEZA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) MAHALLA DIELLZA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) MAHALLA FATJON   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) MALIQI RILIND   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) MALOKU HARIS   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) METOLLI EDA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) METOLLI EDINA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) MORINA YLL   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) MUSLIU ELORINE   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) MUSTAFA BEHIJE   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) MUSTAFA HARIS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) MYRTA SELMA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) NEXHIPI MILAIM   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) OSMANI BAJRAM   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) OSMANI RINESA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SALIHU BLENDI   U14 Kata Male
 KOSOVO (KOS) SALLAUKA STINA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SEJDIU LORINDA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SHAQIRI ARTIOL   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SHEHOLLI RIGA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) VUTHAJ EBRAR   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ZEJNULLAHU ENES   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ZHDRELLA MERITOR   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
        KOSOVO (KOS):   Total entries: 53         Total athletes 52
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALAJMI ABDALHADI   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALAJMI ALI   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
        KUWAIT (KUW):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 LATVIA (LAT) Girvica Beata   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) NESHINA LANA   Junior Kata Female
 LATVIA (LAT) Prihodjko Emilija   Junior Kata Female
 LATVIA (LAT) Ševcova Sofija   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 LATVIA (LAT) Ševcovs Artjoms   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
        LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Agostino Enzo   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) ARCQ ALEXANDER   Cadet Kata Male
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) BREISCH ANNA   U14 Kata Female
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Chaffort Lucas   Junior Kata Male
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Couturier Louise   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) DAVIES ALEXANDER   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Fecchi Matteo   U14 Kata Male
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Fecchi Matteo   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Jadin Lana   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Moens Clément   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) MOSTEFA -SBA Sarah   U14 Kata Female
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Parasiliti Mattia   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) PIERANTONI MATTEO   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) REDING MIA   Junior Kata Female
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) RODRIGO SARAH   Cadet Kata Female
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Sibille Jordan   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) STEINMETZ ANNE   Junior Kata Female
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) TEIXEIRA TOMAS   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) TODOROVIC FILIP   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
        LUXEMBOURG (LUX):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 18
 MALTA (MLT) ANTONELLI THYIS   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 MALTA (MLT) AWAD ATTIA JENNA   U14 Kata Female
 MALTA (MLT) BONNICI MIKELE   U14 Kata Male
 MALTA (MLT) BORG VALENTINA   U14 Kata Female
 MALTA (MLT) CUNNINGHAM AMY   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 MALTA (MLT) GAFFARENA SHAUN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 MALTA (MLT) GALEA NIKOLAI   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 MALTA (MLT) GATT ISAAC   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 MALTA (MLT) GRECH JAKE   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 MALTA (MLT) MICALLEF GAUCI DAKOTA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 MALTA (MLT) MIZZI EMMA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 MALTA (MLT) MUSCAT LEAH   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 MALTA (MLT) PSAILA KAYDEN   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 MALTA (MLT) ROADLEY-BATTIN EVIE   U14 Kata Female
 MALTA (MLT) SALIBA FRANCESCA   Cadet Kata Female
 MALTA (MLT) SULTANA VALENTINE KAYA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 MALTA (MLT) SULTANA VALENTINE RHYS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 MALTA (MLT) VELLA JESSICA   Junior Kata Female
        MALTA (MLT):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) CAPMOALE ALEXANDR   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) GRIGORASENCO NICHITA   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) STAVARACHI RENAT   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
        MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Arifaj Anes   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Backovic Helena   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Bjelajac Ognjen   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Boricic Nadja   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Damjanovic Jovana   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Danilovic Andrija   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) DJUKIC KATARINA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Gardasevic Lazar   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) KLAČAR LUKA   U14 Kata Male
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Lazović Branko   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) LONČAR Lena   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Marković Mila   Junior Kata Female
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Mikulić Sofija   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Petrić Saša   U14 Kata Male
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Rakovic Una   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Saljiu Emre   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Saljiu Jusuf   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Sekulić Lazar   Junior Kata Male
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Vojinovic Balša   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Vučinić Vuk   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Zejak Nikša   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) đuričić nenad   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
        MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 22
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Achghouyab Lyna   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Blumink Levy   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Boudewijns Dennis   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) de Haan Fama   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Djuric Jelena   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Franken Ricardo   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Horsmans Joanna   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Kakiay Ashley   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Kamel Basem   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Kashash Nour   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Kashash Thaer   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Kharmich Adam   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Krijnen Thomas   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Lopes Vinn   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Mamadeus Sennah   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Rozenblad Adriana M A   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Teeffelen van Sebastiaan   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Telles Jenna   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) To Nicolas   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Valk Imane   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) van der Vliet Merijn   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Van der Weide Niek   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) van Woudenberg Mika   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Vercammen Colin   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Voorduin Alyssia   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Wattilete Gerson   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Werff Kai   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Yalçin Samina   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Zwanenburg Robin   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
        NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 29
 NORWAY (NOR) Berg-Alstadsæter Peder Xinge   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Eilertsen Fredrik Skaarød   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) el aoudati yasmin   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Henrik Walstad   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Martin Walstad   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Helfred Johansen Nichlas   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Jacobsen Andrea Dalis   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Jacobsen Johan Dalis   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Johansen Madeleine   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Kristensen Petter   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Larsen Viktor Hermann   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Lysø Iver   Cadet Kata Male
 NORWAY (NOR) Lysø Iver   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Løkken Karina   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Myhre Kaja Hammer   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Olsen Lina-Viktoria Sales   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Rognhaug Hagen Mia   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Sjursen Alva Alexandra   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Svae-Jemblie Kristian   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Westgaard Marius   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Westgaard Mia   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
        NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 20
 POLAND (POL) Antonič Julian   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 POLAND (POL) Bankowski Łukasz   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 POLAND (POL) Bałut Natalia   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 POLAND (POL) BISEWSKI BARTOSZ   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 POLAND (POL) BISEWSKI JAROSLAW   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 POLAND (POL) Brzostowska Julia   Junior Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) Brzostowska Julia   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 POLAND (POL) CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ   U14 Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) CICHECKI IGOR   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 POLAND (POL) Cichoszewska Natasza   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 POLAND (POL) Criou Eva   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 POLAND (POL) CYMANOWSKI JAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 POLAND (POL) DANISZEWSKA JULIA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 POLAND (POL) DOMURAD MATEUSZ   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 POLAND (POL) Dopieralska Zuzanna   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 POLAND (POL) Dzedzej Aniela   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 POLAND (POL) Dziuda Dominik   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 POLAND (POL) Fierek Jan   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 POLAND (POL) GAJDUS WOJCIECH   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 POLAND (POL) GOLAS KACPER   Cadet Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) GONTARSKA POLA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 POLAND (POL) GONTARSKI MAREK   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 POLAND (POL) Grzybek Agata   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 POLAND (POL) Grzybek Hubert   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 POLAND (POL) HILDEBRANDT MALGORZATA   Junior Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   Junior Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) JANUSZ BARTOSZ   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 POLAND (POL) JARCZAK CYPRIAN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 POLAND (POL) Jedrzejewska Amelia   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 POLAND (POL) Jibril Makiere   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 POLAND (POL) Karbownik Oliwia   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 POLAND (POL) Karbownik Pola   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 POLAND (POL) KOLANOWSKA MAJA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 POLAND (POL) Kołodziejczak Przemysław   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 POLAND (POL) KRACZAJ WIKTORIA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 POLAND (POL) KRAJNIK KRYSTIAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 POLAND (POL) Kryvunenko Maksym   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 POLAND (POL) KULAKOWSKA MARIA   Cadet Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) KULAKOWSKA MARIA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 POLAND (POL) KUŚWIK DOMINIK   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 POLAND (POL) Lewandowska Katarzyna   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 POLAND (POL) Lota Julia   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 POLAND (POL) MARKOWSKI JAN   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 POLAND (POL) MASZOTA FILIP   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 POLAND (POL) MELLER ADRIANNA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 POLAND (POL) MICKIEWICZ ANTONI   U14 Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) MICKIEWICZ ANTONI   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 POLAND (POL) Milczarek Kamil   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 POLAND (POL) Milski Kamil   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 POLAND (POL) MISIUK PIOTR   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 POLAND (POL) NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   Junior Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) NOWAK WIKTORIA   U14 Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) NOWAK WIKTORIA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 POLAND (POL) OLICHWER NATAN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 POLAND (POL) OPAS ALEKSANDER   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 POLAND (POL) Pelka Oliwier   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 POLAND (POL) PIEKUT ADAM   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 POLAND (POL) Przasnyski Michał   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 POLAND (POL) PTASZKOWSKI MILOSZ   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 POLAND (POL) ROCLAWSKA MARCELINA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 POLAND (POL) ROZANSKA NATALIA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 POLAND (POL) Smoczyńska Amelia   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 POLAND (POL) SMUKALSKI LUKASZ   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 POLAND (POL) Śniegocki Szymon   U14 Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) Sojka Fabian   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 POLAND (POL) SOLTYS SZYMON   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 POLAND (POL) SPYCHALSKA MALGORZATA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 POLAND (POL) SZUBSKI KASPER   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 POLAND (POL) TAFLINSKI MAREK   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 POLAND (POL) Tarkowski Patryk   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 POLAND (POL) WAWER WOJCIECH   U14 Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) WIECIECH DAWID   U14 Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) WIECIECH DAWID   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 POLAND (POL) WITTEK PATRYK   Cadet Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) WOJARSKI WIKTOR   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Kacper   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 POLAND (POL) Woźniak Jolanta   U14 Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) Woźniak Jolanta   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 POLAND (POL) WRONSKI DAREK   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 POLAND (POL) WYSOCKA EMILIA   Cadet Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) ZARSKA JULIA   U14 Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) ZARSKA JULIA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 POLAND (POL) Zastawa Jan   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 POLAND (POL) ZUBEK KORNELIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 POLAND (POL) Żurawska Antonina   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
        POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 85         Total athletes 78
 PORTUGAL (POR) Barros Emma   Cadet Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) Cardoso Maria   Junior Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) Carrapiço Afonso   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Ferreira Ribeiro Deivid   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Gaspar Rodrigo   U14 Kata Male
 PORTUGAL (POR) Gonçalves Guilherme   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Gonçalves Leonor   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Inacio Leticia   Junior Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) Marques Rita   U14 Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) Martins Rita   Junior Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) Matos Pedro   Junior Kata Male
 PORTUGAL (POR) Monteiro Sandro   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Oliveira Martim   Cadet Kata Male
 PORTUGAL (POR) Santos Diana   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Santos Diogo   Cadet Kata Male
 PORTUGAL (POR) Santos Rita   Junior Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) Sousa Matilde   Cadet Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) Taveira Pedro   U14 Kata Male
 PORTUGAL (POR) Tojeira Diogo   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) Vieira João   Cadet Kata Male
        PORTUGAL (POR):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 20
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) HAN SEONGUK   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) HWANG TAEYEON   Junior Kata Male
        REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 ROMANIA (ROU) ALEXANDRU GULAS   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Alfonso Andrei Dragulin   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) ANA MARIA BUSILA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Andreea Briciu   U14 Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) Andreea Briciu   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREEA DIVOIU   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREEA TEODORA BUSILA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) BANEASU MICHELLE   Junior Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) BOLDEA FABIAN ALEXANDRU   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) BREAZU SEBASTIAN   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) BUDAN-PÎRVU PATRICK-ALEX   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) CHIRILUT ROBERT   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Codreanu Burghelea Constantin David   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Coman Maria Cristina   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) CROITORU VLAD   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Denisa Țut   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) DENIS ADRIAN STOIAN   U14 Kata Male
 ROMANIA (ROU) DENIS ADRIAN STOIAN   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Florea Răzvan George   U14 Kata Male
 ROMANIA (ROU) Francesca Copil   Junior Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) GEANA ANDREEA IULIANA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) GOATA MATEI   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) GOICEA PAVEL-OCTAVIAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) grigoriu stefan anton   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) IGARELU VICTOR   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) ILINCA SIMION   Junior Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) ISABELLA JOANA COSTANZO   Junior Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) LUCA ANDREEA MARIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Lucas Cojocariu   U14 Kata Male
 ROMANIA (ROU) Lucas Cojocariu   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) MARGINEAN SARRA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Modi Nicolas   Cadet Kata Male
 ROMANIA (ROU) NATALIA MICLEA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Nechitescu Florin Cristian   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) PRITA ARIS LUCA   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) PRUNA JUSTIN GABRIEL   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) SIMION MARIA   U14 Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) Sulu Karina Mihaela   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) TORNACI ERHAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) Visan Sorana Gabriela   Cadet Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) Vulpoiu Eduard   Junior Kata Male
        ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 42         Total athletes 39
 SAN MARINO (SMR) Bertozzi Denise   Junior Kata Female
 SAN MARINO (SMR) Camorali Milo   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 SAN MARINO (SMR) Casadei Luis Enrico   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 SAN MARINO (SMR) Gaidella Rebecca   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 SAN MARINO (SMR) Santi Michele   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SAN MARINO (SMR) Vincenti Luca   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
        SAN MARINO (SMR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALATAWI RAYAN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALAWAMI AHMED   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALDHAFEERI SULTAN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALGHAMDI SAEED   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALKURAYA MARZOUQ   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALMALKI AHMED   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALMUNJEM MAHDI   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALNAHDI WAFI   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALQAHTANI ABDULLAH   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALQAHTANI FAISAL   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALQAHTANI SULTAN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALQAYID SAIF   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALRABIE NAWAF   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALRASHEED TURKI   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALSAIARI FAZZAA   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALSAIF ABDULAZIZ   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALSHAHRANI KHALID   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALSUBAIE TURKI   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALZAHRANI ANAS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) FARRAN RAED   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
        SAUDI ARABIA (KSA):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 20
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Anderson Scott   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Bauld Elize   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Beveridge Aiden   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) CLARKSON GABRIELLE   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Cooney Grace   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Ewart Zack   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Ewing Maia   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Fital Kori   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Furness Cameron   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Gallagher Joe   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) GORDON SHANELLE   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Harrison Loukas   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) LIVINGSTONE SAM   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Lyons Daniel   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) McClymont Finlay   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) McFarlane Ruby   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) McPake Daniel   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Mills Sam   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Monaghan Layla   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Murphy Joshua   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Packwood Benjamin   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Poole Eilidh   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Reid Euan   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) Woods Max   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
        SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 24
 SERBIA (SRB) BANKOVIC DANICA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) BLANUSA MARKO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) BOSKOV ALEKSANDAR   Junior Kata Male
 SERBIA (SRB) BOTA DIJANA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) DJURDJIC MARKO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) IVANOVIC ANDJELA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) JAKOVLJEVIC VASILIJE   Cadet Kata Male
 SERBIA (SRB) JOJIC SARA   U14 Kata Female
 SERBIA (SRB) JOJIC SARA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) JOKSIMOVIC MARTA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) JOVICIC JOVIC DORIAN   U14 Kata Male
 SERBIA (SRB) JOVOVIC DUNJA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) KRNJAJAC MIHAJLO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) KRSTOVIC UROS   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) MILENKOVIC BOGDAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) MILUNOVIC STEFAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) NIKOLIC MINA   Junior Kata Female
 SERBIA (SRB) PAVLOVIC STEFAN   Junior Kata Male
 SERBIA (SRB) PURIC LAZAR   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) PURIC MILOS   Junior Kata Male
 SERBIA (SRB) RADOJICIC ALEKSA   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) RAJIC DUNJA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) SELINIC MASA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) STUPAR DUNJA   Junior Kata Female
 SERBIA (SRB) VARINAC LUKA   U14 Kata Male
 SERBIA (SRB) ZIVKOVIC LAZAR   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
        SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 25
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Adame Lenka   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Antoš Dominik   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Antoš Vojtech   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Babelova Daniela   U14 Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bako Maxim   U14 Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Baková Rebeka   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) BAYER Matus   Cadet Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Benešová Nina   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Boboková Zoja   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bohunický Lukáš   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Boris Marko   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Borisova Vanessa   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Broďani Alexander   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chrastinová Petra   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chrenko Jan   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chrenko Samuel   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chudík Adam   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Čiaky Martin   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) CISAR Samuel   Cadet Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Čonka Martin   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dolnický Adam   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Drajna Andrej   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Duchovič Damian   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dvorská Lucia   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Erdelyiova Nina   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Galuev Vladimir   Cadet Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gamova Nataša   Junior Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Garai Matej   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gašpar Martin   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gašpar Miroslav   U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gášpárová Jessica   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) GENDES David   U14 Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gruber Benjamín   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gyulaffy Peter   Cadet Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Halecká Sofia   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Harag Samuel Bohdan   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hudec Adam   U14 Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ivančík Oliver   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jalowiczorova Veronika   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jesenič Peter   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jeseničová Nina   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KADLECAJOVÁ Viktória   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kalamárová Alexandra   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kešeľak Dominik   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KŇAZOVČÍKOVÁ Nina   Junior Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kodaj Simon   Junior Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kováč Simon   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Koval David   U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krajan Teo   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krivda Marek   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kršiaková Nikola   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kvasnica Martin   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kvasnicova Nina   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Labuda Jakub   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Laci Manuel   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lehocky Adam   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Líšková Laura   Junior Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lopatka Ladislav   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Luptakova Natalia Lea   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Majba Jakub   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Malá Liliana   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Maňko Jakub   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mierna Adriana   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Miklovics Damián   Junior Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) MINÁRIKOVÁ Sofia   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mišejová Simona   Junior Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mrázová Rebeca   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Muller Juraj   Cadet Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nedoroščík Daniel   Cadet Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Novotná Victoria   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Okolicanyova Rebeka   U14 Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ozsvaldova Lea   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Papp Zoltán   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pechota Jakub   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polónyová Bianka   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) PREDANOCY LINDA   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Rejda Jakub   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Rumanovska Zoe   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Salaganičová Ingrid   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sáraz Martin   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sečkár Šimon   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šipkovský Jozef   U14 Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sitár Jakub   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Školníková Viktória   Junior Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sláviková Lucia   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šnírerová Simona   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šoltésová Viktória   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Streicherová Romana   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tomáš Králik   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Turaz Lenny   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Váczy Anna   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) WEINREB Dominik   Junior Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Žabka Oliver   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zbodak Timotej   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zeumerova Alexandra   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
        SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 97         Total athletes 97
 SLOVENIA (SLO) BELE LUKA   Cadet Kata Male
 SLOVENIA (SLO) BOROVNIK NIK   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) CICVARIC LUKA   Cadet Kata Male
 SLOVENIA (SLO) FILIPIC MARK   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) GOLEZ PETER   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) JELENKO BENJAMIN   U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) JEVSENAK ALINA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KOBAL PAHOR LEA   Junior Kata Female
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KONTREC ALJA   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KRVINA LIA   U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KRZISNIK GAL   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KURBEGOVIC EDNA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) Kutnjak Urška   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) LAKNER MAJA   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVENIA (SLO) LAZANSKI MAJA   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MEDIC ADELA   U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MESANOVIC BENJAMIN   Cadet Kata Male
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MLAKAR LUKA   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MLAKAR NIKA   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) Močnik Timi   Junior Kata Male
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MUHIC DIN   U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MUZIK TASA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) NADIZAR LANA TISA   Junior Kata Female
 SLOVENIA (SLO) OCKO GAL   U14 Kata Male
 SLOVENIA (SLO) OCKO GAL   U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) PASIC ISAK   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) PETAN ELA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) PETKOVIC SASA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) PETKOVIC TJASA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) POGACAR JAKA   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) RAKOVNIK SVEN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) SEVER ANA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) SLUGA JURE   Junior Kata Male
 SLOVENIA (SLO) SUSA ZIGA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) VALENCAK NELI   U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) ZARIC VID   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) ZIBRET BOR   Ca