All entries of this event
 
WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories Karategi Brand
 ALBANIA (ALB) BACKA ABDULLAH   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Tokaido
 ALBANIA (ALB) BACKA XHEJDAH   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Tokaido
 ALBANIA (ALB) BELERAJ BELER   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Tokaido
 ALBANIA (ALB) MYNYRI BORANA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Tokaido
 ALBANIA (ALB) PJETRI ERNIK   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Tokaido
 ALBANIA (ALB) SALLA DEJAN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Tokaido
        ALBANIA (ALB):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 ALGERIA (ALG) ABOURICHE LOUIZA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) ALGERIA(ABDESSELAM, LOUCIF, ZIAD)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Shureido
 ALGERIA (ALG) ALOUANE NORHENE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) AMROUCHE KAHINA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) ARBIA DIYAEDDINE   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) BENLATRECHE BADR EDDINE   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) BEN CHIKH ABDALLAH   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) BRAHAMI YANIS   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) DOUAIDI NAZIM   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) GHELAM KHADIDJA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) GORI ABDERRAZAK   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) HAMIA MEROUANE   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) HAMMACHI ZAHRA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) HELASSA AYOUB ANIS   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) KICHOU ALA EDDINE   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) MERAH TALHA   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) MIDOUNE FALLEH   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) OUDIRA CHAIMA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) OUIKENE CYLIA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) OUNNAS INES SARAH   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) RAYANE BOULARAS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) ROUICHI NAIM ABDESSLAM   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) SAADI MOHAMED ANIS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) SADLI DIA EDDINE   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) SADLI LOUAI   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) SAIDANI SARRA   U21 Kata Female
 ALGERIA (ALG) YAHIAOUI KENZA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 ALGERIA (ALG) ZIAD YOUCEF   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
        ALGERIA (ALG):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 29
 ARGENTINA (ARG) BOLADO JENIFER   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 ARGENTINA (ARG) DIAZ BIASIZZO EVELIN   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 ARGENTINA (ARG) GALLARDO JUAN IGNACIO   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
 ARGENTINA (ARG) MOLINA SANTILLAN KEVIN JOAQUIN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 ARGENTINA (ARG) MONTALVETTI PATRICIO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 ARGENTINA (ARG) SALSENCH FRANCISCO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 ARGENTINA (ARG) SALSENCH MARTINEZ JUAN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
        ARGENTINA (ARG):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 ARMENIA (ARM) ALEKSANYAN YEGHISHE   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 ARMENIA (ARM) GASPARYAN YELENA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 ARMENIA (ARM) GHAZARYAN AVETIK   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
 ARMENIA (ARM) GYULUMYAN LENA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 ARMENIA (ARM) GYURJYAN ARMAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 ARMENIA (ARM) HARUTYUNYAN SUREN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 ARMENIA (ARM) HOVHANNISYAN ROBERT   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 ARMENIA (ARM) MATEVOSYAN ARTAK   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 ARMENIA (ARM) NERSISYAN GOR   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 ARMENIA (ARM) NIKOGHOSYAN GEGHAM   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 ARMENIA (ARM) PETROSYAN TARON   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 ARMENIA (ARM) POGHOSYAN NIKO   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 ARMENIA (ARM) SARGSYAN ALEN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 ARMENIA (ARM) VARDANYAN HOVIK   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
        ARMENIA (ARM):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) ATTRIDGE RORY   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Shureido
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) BAHTIYAR KAYHAN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) BOYCE KRYSTAL   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg SMAI
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) BOYD TARA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) CAMERON STEPHEN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) CVETKOVSKI TEO   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) DIMOVSKA STEPHANIE   Junior Kata Female Shureido
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) FISHER DYLAN   Junior Kata Male Shureido
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) FORREST TEGAN   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Adidas
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) FREUND YONATAN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) HARVEY BEN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) KEARNS THOMAS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) KNIGHT HARRISON   U21 Kata Male Shureido
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) LAWRENCE GEORGIE   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Tokaido
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) LOURENSZ ALLY   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) MAGGIO HUDSON   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) NGUYEN EMILY   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) OIWA KENTO   Cadet Kata Male Shureido
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) RIZKALLAH LEONARDO   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Tokaido
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) ROBINS JUSTIN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) SIMONE JAMES   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) SULLIVAN HANNAH   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Punok
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) SWEENEY APRIL   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) TASEVSKA MAKAYLA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) TRUONG CINDY   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Adidas
        AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 25
 AUSTRIA (AUT) BOEHLER YANNICK   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Hayashi
 AUSTRIA (AUT) CELO FUNDA   U21 Kata Female Hayashi
 AUSTRIA (AUT) CELO SIMA   Cadet Kata Female Hayashi
 AUSTRIA (AUT) CETIN CEYLIN   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Hayashi
 AUSTRIA (AUT) DEVIGILI HANNA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Hayashi
 AUSTRIA (AUT) ISRAILOV HAMSAT   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Hayashi
 AUSTRIA (AUT) KEMETINGER SOPHIE   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Hayashi
 AUSTRIA (AUT) LANG MARCUS   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Hayashi
 AUSTRIA (AUT) LEDERER ALESSANDRA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Hayashi
 AUSTRIA (AUT) NITZ ANDREAS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Hayashi
 AUSTRIA (AUT) PLATISA PASCAL   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Hayashi
 AUSTRIA (AUT) SCHUETZE EMMA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Hayashi
 AUSTRIA (AUT) SELIMOVIC ARMIN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Hayashi
 AUSTRIA (AUT) TOSUN CENK   U21 Kata Male Hayashi
 AUSTRIA (AUT) TREJO MELANIE   Junior Kata Female Hayashi
 AUSTRIA (AUT) VUKOVIC MARINA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Hayashi
 AUSTRIA (AUT) WU TIMON   Cadet Kata Male Hayashi
 AUSTRIA (AUT) ZOECHLING FLORIAN   Junior Kata Male Hayashi
        AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AGHAYEV FARID   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALIRZAYEV SALMAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALIYEVA AYSU   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AZIM RAHIB   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) DOSTUYEV ASLAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GASIMOVA AYSEL   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GAYIBOV JAHANGIR   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GULIYEV AMINAGHA   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HAMIDBAYLI MIRZA   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HASANOV HASANALI   U21 Kata Male Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HASANOV VAHID   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HEYDAROVA RAMILA   Cadet Kata Female Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HUSEYNLI SOFIYA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HUSEYNZADA PARVIN   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) JABRAYILOVA FATIMA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) JAFARLI RUMIL   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) KHAMOYEV ISMAYIL   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) NAGHIYEVA NURAY   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ORUJOVA GULAY   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) OSMANLI OSMAN   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) RZAZADE AYLA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) RZAZADE NURAN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) SALMANOV SALMAN   Cadet Kata Male Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) SAVADOV FARID   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) SULEYMANOV RASHID   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Tokaido
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ZEYNALOVA FATMA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Tokaido
        AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 28
 BANGLADESH (BAN) DESH MD SIAM HOSSAIN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Wesing
 BANGLADESH (BAN) HOWLADER MD TAYEM   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg SMAI
 BANGLADESH (BAN) MARMA NU MAY   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 BANGLADESH (BAN) RATUL MD TAMIM RAHMAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Wesing
        BANGLADESH (BAN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 BELGIUM (BEL) ABDELMALKI AMIN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Hayashi
 BELGIUM (BEL) ABDELMALKI ANASS   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Hayashi
 BELGIUM (BEL) ALVES TORCATO MATHIS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Hayashi
 BELGIUM (BEL) ANISIMOV DANYIL   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Hayashi
 BELGIUM (BEL) ANISIMOV VLADISLAV   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Hayashi
 BELGIUM (BEL) ANTOINE AURELIE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Hayashi
 BELGIUM (BEL) BOUGRINE AMEL   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Hayashi
 BELGIUM (BEL) BOUGRINE AMINA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Hayashi
 BELGIUM (BEL) BOUGRINE NESRINE   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Hayashi
 BELGIUM (BEL) DAUBY ANAELLE   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Hayashi
 BELGIUM (BEL) DEHAES LENA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Hayashi
 BELGIUM (BEL) GHAZOUANI YASSIN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Hayashi
 BELGIUM (BEL) MANCA CHIARA   U21 Kata Female Hayashi
 BELGIUM (BEL) PANZA ETHAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Hayashi
 BELGIUM (BEL) ROMBEAUX MATT   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Hayashi
 BELGIUM (BEL) YUKSEKTEPE ASYA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Hayashi
 BELGIUM (BEL) YUKSEKTEPE HAMZA   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Hayashi
        BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 17
 BOLIVIA (BOL) ISABEL PLATA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Punok
        BOLIVIA (BOL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) ARNAUTOVIC ALI   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BEGANOVIC AMILA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(PESTALIC, SALIHOVIC, STANOJEVIC)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BOSTANDZIC ANES   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Hayashi
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BRKAN NEJLA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BUSNOV ALMEDINA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) DUJAKOVIC PAVLE   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Hayashi
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) DZUHO MAHIR   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Hayashi
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) HALILOVIC EMIR   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) HALILOVIC OMAR   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) HODZIC NEJLA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) HODZIC SARA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Tokaido
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) HUKARA SANJIN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) JELICIC NEMANJA   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Adidas
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) KLINO AMIN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) KURTES MARINA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Hayashi
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MEHANIJA HENA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Others
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MUJIC BERIN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Hayashi
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) NEZIRIC KEMAL   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Hayashi
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) PEJIC LUKA   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) PESTALIC MERJEMA   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) REBRONJA ADNA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) RESIDBEGOVIC MUBINA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) ROSIC RIJAD   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) RUZNIC IMAN   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SALKIC TARIK   Cadet Kata Male Hayashi
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SALKIC TARIK   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Hayashi
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SINANOVIC FARIS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SIPOVIC EDINA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Hayashi
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SIPOVIC EMINA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SIPOVIC NEJRA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Hayashi
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) STANIC MIHAJLO   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Hayashi
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) STANOJEVIC KRISTINA   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) VELADZIC SENAID   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
        BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 33
 BRAZIL (BRA) ARAUJO PEDRO   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) BRAZIL(BORBA, ORTIZ, SANTOS)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) BRAZIL(FARIA, GARCIA, SCHNEIDER)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) CARDOSO LETICIA   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) CARVALHO CAIO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) DE MIRANDA LUCAS HARDY   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) DE SOUZA NICOLAS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) FARIA CARLOS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) FARIA NATHALIA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) FARIA NATHALIA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) FILHO JOSE ANGELO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) FLORENCIO ERICK   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) GARCIA JULIO   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) KATO LETICIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) MAGALHAES ANA CLARICE   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) MARTINS GIULIA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) MENDONCA AMANDA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) MOURA ANA KELLY   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) NOGUEIRA ANA LUISA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) OLIVEIRA JOAO WAGNER   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) OLIVEIRA JONATHAN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) ORIKAVA AMANDA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) PEREIRA DIEGO   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) PINHEIRO GABRIEL   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) PREZZOTI ANNA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) RIBEIRO LETICIA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) SANTOS ANA LUIZA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) SANTOS PEDRO RYAN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) SCHNEIDER DIOGO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) SILVA MIGUIEL   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) SILVA RAFAELA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) SILVA RYAN   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) SILVEIRA ANABEL   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) SOUZA VINICIUS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 BRAZIL (BRA) TAMURA VINICIUS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
        BRAZIL (BRA):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 35
 BULGARIA (BUL) ANGOV ANGEL   Cadet Kata Male Others
 BULGARIA (BUL) DESHEV KRASIMIR   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Others
 BULGARIA (BUL) IVANOV VELIN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Others
 BULGARIA (BUL) KAMENOVA IVANA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Others
 BULGARIA (BUL) KRASTANOV RADOSLAV   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Others
 BULGARIA (BUL) MATUSKI GEORGI   Junior Kata Male Others
 BULGARIA (BUL) MIHAYLOV PETAR   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Others
 BULGARIA (BUL) NASTEV TODOR   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Others
 BULGARIA (BUL) NIKOLAEV KRASEN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Others
 BULGARIA (BUL) PETROV RADOSLAV   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Others
 BULGARIA (BUL) STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Others
 BULGARIA (BUL) STEFANOV NIKOLAY   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Others
 BULGARIA (BUL) STOIMENOVA VENETA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Others
 BULGARIA (BUL) TSANEVA TEODORA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Others
 BULGARIA (BUL) VAKARELOV VLADISLAV   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Others
        BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
 CAMBODIA (CAM) CHRUN VIRAK BOUTH   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Adidas
 CAMBODIA (CAM) LIM SOK VICHEKA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Adidas
 CAMBODIA (CAM) LY KOUY HAV   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Adidas
 CAMBODIA (CAM) SAMNANG OUTTRA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Adidas
        CAMBODIA (CAM):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 CANADA (CAN) ALKURDI GASSAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) ALMISHRI OMAR   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) ARIAS-NUNEZ EVA-CARINA   Cadet Kata Female SMAI
 CANADA (CAN) BERRY INDIGO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Daedo
 CANADA (CAN) CANADA(BELAND, CARRIERE, SIMARD)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male SMAI
 CANADA (CAN) DIAZ VALERIA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) GALAMAN DANIEL   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Hayashi
 CANADA (CAN) GAMBOA OONAH   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) GRUITIA MATTHEW   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) HOSSEINIRAD EMMANUEL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) IHAZA DAVID   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) KHELA SAHIB   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) LAHYANSSA YAMINA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) LAM SAMANTHA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Hayashi
 CANADA (CAN) LI TYLER   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) MACLEAN JULIA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) MCNEIL NATHAN YUKI   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) MONFISTON MELODY   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) MORIN LEA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) MOVAFFAGH DONYA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) NESE KRISTIAN   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) OUYAHIA MARIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) PALMER QUINCEY   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) PANDHER AIMANN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) PANDHER ARPEIT   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) ROCHETTE MEGAN   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) SHISSEH REDA   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) SMALL ETHAN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) SZETO KEIRA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) TALHI YOUNESSE   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) TANAHARA SKYLER   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
 CANADA (CAN) ZINGER SHON   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
        CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 34
 CHILE (CHI) AGUILERA CABRERA MARTIN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) CAMINADA CATALAN PHILLIP   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) CARRASCO FARFAN IVAN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) CARRASCO GARCIA PALOMA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) ECHEVERRIA BELEN   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) FREIRE FUENTES TOMAS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) GATICA MORALES BELEN   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) GUERRA CID DANAE   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) GUERRA CID DIEGO   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) IMBERT VERDUGO BASTIAN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) JARA MUNOZ MAXIMILIANO   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) JARA MUNOZ MAXIMILIANO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) NAVARRO CAVERLOTTI ANTONELLA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) NUNEZ BENJAMIN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) ORELLANA QUINTEROS SANTIAGO   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) PAVEZ GUENTECURA ALONSO   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) PERALTA MARCO JOSE IGNACIA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) VALENTIN SEPULVEDA GUSTAVO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) VEGA HUERTA KIMMY   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) VEGA ROJAS FERNANDA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) ZAMBRANO LEIVA JOSEFA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
 CHILE (CHI) ZUNINI MATTHEWS MASSIMO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
        CHILE (CHI):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 21
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHAN HSIN-YU   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHANG PO-YU   Cadet Kata Male Others
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHANG YUN-HSIANG   Junior Kata Male Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHEN CHIH-HSIANG   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHEN PO-KAI   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHEN TZU-YUN   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHEN YU-HSUEH   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Others
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHIU YI-EN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHUNG YUN-YUN   Junior Kata Female Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) HO CHIA-LE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) HONG QI-ZHE   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) HSIAO YUN-CHEN   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Arawaza
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) HSIEH YU-HAN   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) HSU LI-WEI   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Others
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) HSU MEI-HSIU   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Others
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) HUANG YU RU   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) KUO EN-YU   Cadet Kata Female Others
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) LEE WEN-SHENG   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) LI ZHEN   U21 Kata Female Others
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) LIANG YOU-CHEN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Others
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) LIN YI-HSUAN   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Others
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) LIN YI-JEN   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Others
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) PAO YU-HSUN   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) SHI BO-YUN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) SHIH AI-LING   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) TIEN HSIN-ERH   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) TIEN YU-EN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) TONG YU-CHENG   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) TU CHENG-HAN   U21 Kata Male Shureido
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) WU JHEN YU   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Others
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) WU TING-FENG   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) YANG CHANG-HONG   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Others
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) YEN JING-RUI   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Shureido
        CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 33
 COLOMBIA (COL) AGUDELO MARIA ALEJANDRA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) BAENA MATEO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) BENITEZ MURILLO ALEJANDRO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) CANO JULIANA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) CANO BARRETO JACOBO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) CARDONA SARA   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) CASTRO LIZETH MANUELA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) DUQUE MAICK   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) GAMBOA NICOLAS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) GIRALDO SAMANTHA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) GIRALDO HERRERA ANDRES   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) GOMEZ ANA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) HERNANDEZ PACHECO ROXANE STEFANIA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) JARAMILLO JUAN JOSE   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) LEMUS DIEGO   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) LERMA LERMA CRISTHIAN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) LOPEZ MARIA DEL MAR   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) MAINGUEZ NOGUERA JUAN CAMILO   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) OLMOS MATEO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) OSPINA CARMONA ALEJANDRA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) OSPINA SOSCUE SANTIAGO   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) PARRA SILGADO ROSELINN   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ SERGIO   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) VARGAS CANIZALES SAMUEL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) VIDES VALERIE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 COLOMBIA (COL) ZAPATA MACHADO VALENTINA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
        COLOMBIA (COL):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 27
 COSTA RICA (CRC) CHAVARRIA SAUL   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 COSTA RICA (CRC) MONGE URENA MARIA VALERIA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 COSTA RICA (CRC) PORTILLO FUENTES MATIAS   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 COSTA RICA (CRC) PORTILLO FUENTES MATIAS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
        COSTA RICA (CRC):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
 COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV) KAMATE ABI   U21 Kata Female Punok
 COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV) TA BI TABOLO EDGAR BAUNESS   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Punok
        COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 CROATIA (CRO) CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) CROATIA(BARIC, BRKAN, KRSNIK)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) CROATIA(FILES, HUIC, ZEINSKI)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) FAJERBACH MAX   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) FILES MARK   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) GULIJA LEONA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) HUIC DINO   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) KLARIC KORINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) LISAC LAURA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) LUJIC ANA   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) MABIC FILIP   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) MASLOV LOVRO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) MILETA TOMA   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) NASTESKI MATIJA   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) OSTOJIC TEA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) PANIC KARLO   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) PRGA PATRICIJA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) PUCE JURE   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) RAGUZ IVANA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) RAVLIC ANAMARIJA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Adidas
 CROATIA (CRO) RELIC MATIJA   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) RUMENJAK RAFAELA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) SEGAVCIC KATIA   Cadet Kata Female Adidas
 CROATIA (CRO) SGARDELLI EMA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) SGARDELLI LJATIFI TEA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) SIMUNEC DINO   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) SONJE DOMINIK   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) STRAHIJA SVEN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) TOMIC SARA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Adidas
 CROATIA (CRO) TOMLJANOVIC LUKA   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) TOPLICANEC KRISTIAN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) TOPLICANEC NIKOLA   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) VRANKOVIC MARIO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 CROATIA (CRO) ZORKO MIA GRETA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Arawaza
        CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 37
 CURACAO (CUR) HORSMANS JOANNA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Hayashi
 CURACAO (CUR) WATTILETE GERSON   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Hayashi
        CURACAO (CUR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 CYPRUS (CYP) ADAM ORESTIS   U21 Kata Male Shureido
 CYPRUS (CYP) ANTONIOU IOEL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 CYPRUS (CYP) ANTONIOU NIKOLAS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Adidas
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 CYPRUS (CYP) DALITI IOULIANA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
 CYPRUS (CYP) DEMETRIADES DEMETRIS   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Adidas
 CYPRUS (CYP) ECONOMIDOU REVEKKA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 CYPRUS (CYP) EFSTATHIOU KONSTANTINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
 CYPRUS (CYP) EVANGELOU ADONIS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 CYPRUS (CYP) GAVRIEL ANDREAS   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
 CYPRUS (CYP) GEORGIOU DEMETRES   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Wacoku
 CYPRUS (CYP) KAGIA EVANGELIA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Arawaza
 CYPRUS (CYP) KITSIOS CHRISTOFOROS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 CYPRUS (CYP) KOKKINIDOU ATHENA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 CYPRUS (CYP) KONTOU IRENE   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 CYPRUS (CYP) NICOLAOU IASONAS IOANNIS   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 CYPRUS (CYP) SOBAKIN ALEXANDROS   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Hayashi
 CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU ANTHEA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Arawaza
 CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU MARIA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 CYPRUS (CYP) THEMISTOKLEOUS CHARALAMPOS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 CYPRUS (CYP) TSANGARAS ALEXIS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 CYPRUS (CYP) VASILIOU LOIZOS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Adidas
 CYPRUS (CYP) ZARI STEFANIA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Adidas
        CYPRUS (CYP):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 23
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) BEDNAR ONDREJ   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) BOSAK ONDREJ   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) CZECH REPUPLIC(KIRSCHNEROVA, MALAFOVA, NOVAKOVA)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) DRABEK MARTIN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) DUB DANIEL   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HAKOVA AMALIE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HORNAK FILIP   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA   Junior Kata Female Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KOCANDRLE DOMINIK   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KVETONOVA ANDREA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MALA DANIELA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MALY MATYAS   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MASAR VIT   U21 Kata Male Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MUZIKAROVA KLARA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) NECHYBA TOMAS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) NOVAKOVA KATERINA   Cadet Kata Female Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) PRIGLOVA MARIE   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) RUZA KRYSTOF   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SACHOVA MARTINA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) STAHLAVSKY ONDREJ   Junior Kata Male Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) STEPANOVA VENDULA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) TINAVSKA EMA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) TINAVSKY JACHYM   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA   U21 Kata Female Others
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) ZLABEK JAKUB   Cadet Kata Male Others
        CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 25
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) ASHUZA MATABARO   Junior Kata Male Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) ASHUZA MATABARO   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) BITSONG ANGELANI   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) DJONGA OMATUKU   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) IKUKU RUVEJ   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) ILUNGA NYAMABO   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) KABAMBA CHRISTIVIE   Junior Kata Female Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) KAMBALE MPUNGU   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) KANIKI KALENGA   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) KANIKI PANYA   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) KASONGO KALIBWAMI   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) KITENGE MICHELINE   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) KOFFI RABOUNI   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) MANGUNGU MOBE   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Others
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) MUNDEKEREZA REPONSE   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) MUZALIWA EUSTACHE   Cadet Kata Male Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) NDAYA MANGABU   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) NDUITA MULOPWE   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) NTANGAZIBWA AMANI   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) OTETA RAMAZANI   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Hayashi
 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD) _SAMBA_ KAZADI   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Hayashi
        DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 20
 DENMARK (DEN) BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) BATH ASTAMAJA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) BECH-LINAA MATHIAS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) BONDERUP ALEXANDER   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) BRAM JONAS   U21 Kata Male Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) BRANDT MATHILDE LOUISE   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) CHRISTENSEN MADS   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) FUYU LIND TRINE   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) HOULBERG MEJLHEDE LUCAS   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) KALLESTRUP MARIUS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) KJAERR POULSEN ALVIN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) KNIRKE FILIPPAS NIKITA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) KRISTENSEN HAILEMICHAEL   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) LAHI GENTA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) LIPPERT SARA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) LOHSE MOLLY   Cadet Kata Female Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) MIDJORD JONATHAN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) ROSENBERG MARCUS   Cadet Kata Male Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) SORENSEN LUKE   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) SPIEGELHAUER CHIA   Junior Kata Female Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) VEISTRUP DAVID   Junior Kata Male Budo-Nord
 DENMARK (DEN) ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Budo-Nord
        DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 24
 ECUADOR (ECU) APOLO KAREN   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 ECUADOR (ECU) AYALA EMANOLE   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 ECUADOR (ECU) CHUCHUCA JARED   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 ECUADOR (ECU) LOPEZ AMY   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 ECUADOR (ECU) MIRANDA ILEANA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 ECUADOR (ECU) NARVAEZ MARCO   Cadet Kata Male Shureido
 ECUADOR (ECU) PAEZ JOAQUIN   Junior Kata Male Shureido
        ECUADOR (ECU):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 EGYPT (EGY) ABOUELROUS AHMED   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) AHMED GANA WALID   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) AHMED KARIM   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) ALI ABOBAKR MOHAMED   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) ALY GANNA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) ALY NOURSIN   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) DAMANY AYA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) EGYPT KATA FEMALE TEAM(ELEZABY, KHAMIS, MOHAMED)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Others
 EGYPT (EGY) EGYPT KATA MALE TEAM(ELHABASHI, ELMOWAFI, KHALIFA)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Others
 EGYPT (EGY) ELBARBARY MALAK   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) ELEZABY MARIAM   Cadet Kata Female Others
 EGYPT (EGY) ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) ELHABASHI MAHMOUD   Junior Kata Male Others
 EGYPT (EGY) ELHSN MAHMOUD   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) ELSAYED JANA HAZEM   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) ELTOHAMY ABDALLA ALY   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) EMAM HAGER   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) FARAG YOUSSEF   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) GHALY KARIM WALEED   U21 Kata Male Others
 EGYPT (EGY) HASSEN YASIN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) KHAMIS JANA   Junior Kata Female Others
 EGYPT (EGY) LOTFY AHMED AIMAN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) MAHMOUD MOHAMED   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) METWALY OMAR   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) MOHAMED MOHAMED ASHRAF   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) OSMAN OMAR   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) SAAD YASSIN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) SEWIDAN NOURHAN   U21 Kata Female Others
 EGYPT (EGY) SOLIMAN ELSELMY NOUR AKRAM   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) SOROUR FATMA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) TOLBA RAHMA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Others
 EGYPT (EGY) WAFA ZEANELDIN   Cadet Kata Male Others
 EGYPT (EGY) ZEINELABDIN MAYAR   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Others
        EGYPT (EGY):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 36
 EL SALVADOR (ESA) IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA   U21 Kata Female Adidas
 EL SALVADOR (ESA) IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Adidas
 EL SALVADOR (ESA) IZAGUIRRE GALDAMEZ ESTEFANY RACHEL   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 EL SALVADOR (ESA) IZAGUIRRE GALDAMEZ ESTEFANY RACHEL   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
        EL SALVADOR (ESA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
 ENGLAND (ENG) ALLSOPP AMBER   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) ANTHONY SHANAE   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) BAILEY ISABELLE   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) BARSBY CHLOE   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) BETTS JESSE   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) BRIGHAM LUKE   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) CUTLER JACOB   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) DAY ETHAN SHAUN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) EAGLE SAM   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) FLOUNDERS JOSEPH   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) FRANCIS JAMES   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) GIURMA-HANDLEY ADELA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) HEARN NAT   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 ENGLAND (ENG) JANSEN FINN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) KLEMZ THOMAS   Cadet Kata Male Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) MARSHALL REBECCA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) MORAN JACK   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) REID OLIVIA   U21 Kata Female Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) RUDKIN-GUILLEN CARLA   Cadet Kata Female Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) SALISBURY MEGAN   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) SHWANI KARBIN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) TAHOV VALENTIN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) VINCENT ROBIN   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) WALKER JAMES   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) WILKINS LOGAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Others
 ENGLAND (ENG) WILLIAMS ROHAN   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 ENGLAND (ENG) WORTON JAKE   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Others
        ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 28
 ESTONIA (EST) AUDSE RAGNAR   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 ESTONIA (EST) BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 ESTONIA (EST) JONUKS OTT   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 ESTONIA (EST) MASTEROV KARIN   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 ESTONIA (EST) MAZUR ALESJA   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 ESTONIA (EST) METS MIHKEL   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 ESTONIA (EST) OJALA TAN MARKUS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 ESTONIA (EST) SMIRNOV ANDREI   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 ESTONIA (EST) TEINLUM MIKK   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Hayashi
 ESTONIA (EST) VARLAMOVA VENERA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
        ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
 ETHIOPIA (ETH) BERHE SOLOMON   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 ETHIOPIA (ETH) BIRLE KIDST   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Arawaza
        ETHIOPIA (ETH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 FINLAND (FIN) KARTTUNEN VENLA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Hayashi
 FINLAND (FIN) KOPONEN KIIA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Hayashi
 FINLAND (FIN) NIKANDER SAIMI   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Hayashi
 FINLAND (FIN) PALVA RONJA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Hayashi
 FINLAND (FIN) SAADAOUI SONYA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Hayashi
        FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
 FRANCE (FRA) ABDESSELEM SYLIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) BAS LOUSSINE   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) BOISNET SACHA   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) BUI MAI LINH   Cadet Kata Female Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) CHEVALIER MATHIS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) CISSOKHO ISMAILA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) COCHARD MARYLOU   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) DERIC LENNY   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) DONA KENZY   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) ELGUIR ILIES   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) ERNWEIN THOMAS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) FRANCE(BUI, FARVACQUE, ROS)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) FRANCE(GREGOIRE, HOFFMANN, PELTIER)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) HEIM UGO   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) HOFFMANN LUCAS   Junior Kata Male Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) KERNEUR MATHIAS   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) KOFFI ETHAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) LARDJOUM ISSA   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) LEITAO ROMANE   U21 Kata Female Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) LEVACHER TYLLA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) MENACER DJIHANE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) MERIL SELWYNN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) MEZIANE RAYAN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) PERINI CAMIL   Cadet Kata Male Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) PORQUET FAITH   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) RETORY CELYA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) SAMPIERI CASSANDRA   Junior Kata Female Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) SCHMITT ELSA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) SOMBE THALYA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) SOMBE TRICYA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) TADJER ADAM   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) TAKLIT HOUDA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) TRAN FABIEN   U21 Kata Male Tokaido
 FRANCE (FRA) ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Tokaido
        FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 37
 GEORGIA (GEO) BEZHUASHVILI BEKA   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 GEORGIA (GEO) CHITISHVILI ELENE   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
 GEORGIA (GEO) DADIANI DEMETRE   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 GEORGIA (GEO) DAVITURI DAVIT   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 GEORGIA (GEO) DONADZE ANZOR   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 GEORGIA (GEO) DUGLADZE TIMOTE   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 GEORGIA (GEO) EZUGBAIA AKAKI   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 GEORGIA (GEO) GIGAURI NIKOLOZ   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 GEORGIA (GEO) KHVEDELIANI LUKA   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 GEORGIA (GEO) MKHITARIANI SERGI   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 GEORGIA (GEO) PIRTSKHALAVA LIKA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 GEORGIA (GEO) PONIAVA UTA   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 GEORGIA (GEO) PONIAVA VALIKO   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 GEORGIA (GEO) SAMKHARADZE TARIEL   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 GEORGIA (GEO) SORDIA TSOTNE   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 GEORGIA (GEO) SUPATASHVILI NODAR   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) SURMANIDZE SABA   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
 GEORGIA (GEO) VASADZE LUKA   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
        GEORGIA (GEO):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
 GERMANY (GER) ABU WAHIB JONAS   Cadet Kata Male Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) AKTAS FATIH   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) BITSCH MIA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) BUGUR SEDEN   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) GERMANY(HEBBEL, STEVENS, TATAR)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) HADIZADEH JULIAN   Junior Kata Male Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) HAUBOLD JANNE   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) HEINRICH ADRIAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) HELLEN ILI   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
 GERMANY (GER) HELLER BEN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) JAY SHIRLEY   Cadet Kata Female Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) JUERGENSMANN NATALIE   U21 Kata Female Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) KHAMIS REEM   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) KINDLER IAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) KOLB ANTON   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) LINDSTAEDT MARLENE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) LOEHER LARIE   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) LUECKE AMELIE   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) MATHES MIKA   U21 Kata Male Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) MICHEJLIS KEVIN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) MORINA FLORENT   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) MUSSWEILER MIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) OBITZ FLORIAN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) RIEDEL HANNAH   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) SAFI HEIDAR   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) SIEBERT RITA   Junior Kata Female Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) STAMER NARVIK   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) TSOUCALAS CHARLEENE   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) WOLF ALEXANDRA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Hayashi
 GERMANY (GER) ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Hayashi
        GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 35
 GREECE (GRE) BALIOTIS GEORGIOS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) BINAS KONSTANTINOS   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) BITSORIS ANDREAS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) CHASANAKOS ANASTASIOS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) DIMOU VASILEIOS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) GIANNAKOS THEOHARIS   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) GKOUVOUSI ERASMIA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) GREECE(PAPPA, PAVLITINA, XENOU )     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) KARRAS PETROS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) KARVOUNIS SERGIOS   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) KATSIKA EIRINI-GRIGORIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) KONDYLI IOANNA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) KOULOURIS DIMITRIOS   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) KOUTALIARI KIRIAKI MARIA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) KOUTALIARIS DIMOSTHENIS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) LAOUDI IOANNA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) LIASKAS ALEXIOS   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) MAVRIDOU KALLIOPI   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) MERMYGKOUSI IOANNA LEMONIA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) MOYSIDOU ANTONIA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) NEOCHORITI PARASKEVI   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) PAPADOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) PSOMAS ILIAS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) REGKLI THEONI   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) TSIAKMAKI ATHINA   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) TSIAKMAKIS FOTIOS   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) TSOTA LEONARDO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) TZILIA STYLIANI-ELENI   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) TZILIAS CHRISTOS   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
 GREECE (GRE) XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
        GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 34
 GUATEMALA (GUA) CHACON MAZARIEGOS DIEGO ERNESTO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Others
        GUATEMALA (GUA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 GUINEA (GUI) DIANE KADIATOU   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Adidas
 GUINEA (GUI) ELHADJ DAOUDA KOUROUMA   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Adidas
 GUINEA (GUI) JEAN MICHEL CONDE   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Adidas
 GUINEA (GUI) KONOMOU EMELINE   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Adidas
 GUINEA (GUI) TOURE MAMADI 1   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Adidas
        GUINEA (GUI):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) AU HANG YEE   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHAN KA YUK   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHENG HUI PAN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHIANG SIN YI   Junior Kata Female Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHIU CHUN YIN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHIU WING HEI   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHOW HEI WOOD   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) FELD OSKAR MICHEL HENRI   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) HONG KONG CHINA(CHIU, CHIU, KWOK)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) ISHIZUKA EIMISA YUI NI SA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) KWOK HO HIM   Junior Kata Male Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) KWOK HO HIM   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LAU YUET SZE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LEE NGAI YI   Cadet Kata Female Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LI MAN HEI   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) MA CHI KIN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) MA HEI YU   U21 Kata Female Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) NG HO CHUN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) TANG YU HIN   U21 Kata Male Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) TSANG PAK YIN   Cadet Kata Male Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) WONG HAN YI HIDY   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Others
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) YUNG SIENNA NAM   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Others
        HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 20
 HUNGARY (HUN) ADAM ALEXANDRA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 HUNGARY (HUN) BARDOS ADAM   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 HUNGARY (HUN) BERES BOTOND   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 HUNGARY (HUN) BOTOS BOTOND   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Hayashi
 HUNGARY (HUN) DUDAS ZSOMBOR CSABA   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 HUNGARY (HUN) DVORAK ADAM   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 HUNGARY (HUN) FODOR AMIRA   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 HUNGARY (HUN) GASPAR LAURA HELENA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Hayashi
 HUNGARY (HUN) GULYAS GERGELY   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
 HUNGARY (HUN) HECKER BOJANA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Hayashi
 HUNGARY (HUN) ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Adidas
 HUNGARY (HUN) JAKUBOVICS DALMA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Hayashi
 HUNGARY (HUN) KISS MAJA   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 HUNGARY (HUN) KOPFER ANNA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Hayashi
 HUNGARY (HUN) KOVACS GERGELY KRISTOF   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 HUNGARY (HUN) LOYAL EMMA LILI   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Hayashi
 HUNGARY (HUN) MOLNAR VIRAG   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 HUNGARY (HUN) NADUDVARI-KISS AMBRUS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Hayashi
 HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY BERNADETT   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 HUNGARY (HUN) OLAJOS MARCELL   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Hayashi
 HUNGARY (HUN) SIMAK PAL DANIEL   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 HUNGARY (HUN) SZINAK CSABA ZALAN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 HUNGARY (HUN) SZOCS AMBRUS LASZLO   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
 HUNGARY (HUN) TOROK PANKA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Hayashi
 HUNGARY (HUN) TOTH MATE   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 HUNGARY (HUN) TOTH VANDA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
        HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 26
 ICELAND (ISL) EINARSSON DAVID STEINN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 ICELAND (ISL) HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 ICELAND (ISL) RAMOS SAMUEL JOSH   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
        ICELAND (ISL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 INDIA (IND) ADITI ADITI   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 INDIA (IND) ADITYA ADITYA   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) ARABANDY KARTHIK REDDY   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) BHADORIYA PRIYANK   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 INDIA (IND) BONGJANG HEMPHU   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) BONGJANG HEMPHU   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) DEKA SAMVID   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) GANGISETTI NISHTA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) GIRI PRANJAL   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 INDIA (IND) GYADI YAME   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 INDIA (IND) INDIA(SARAVANAN, SARAVANAN, SUMATHI RAJENDRAN, SUMATHI RAJENDRAN)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) JAGRUTH MANJOORE PRASHADA   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) JAGRUTH MANJOORE PRASHADA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) JHARIYA SHIVAM KANT   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) JITENDRABHAI RATHOD KUNAL   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) JOSHI MIMANSHA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 INDIA (IND) JYOTI JYOTI   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) MITRA RISHAV   U21 Kata Male Shureido
 INDIA (IND) PRAKASH ANUSRUTHI   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) SEHRAWAT VISHAL   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) SHARMA YASH   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) SINGH JASHANPREET   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) SINGH SHAMBHAVI   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) STUTI NIRMAL   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) TAMBAT RUSHA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) VANDANA VANDANA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Arawaza
 INDIA (IND) YASHVEER YASHVEER   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
        INDIA (IND):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 28
 INDONESIA (INA) AURORA ERINE BRYTHANIA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
 INDONESIA (INA) DIANDRA NAUFAL PUTRA   Cadet Kata Male Shureido
 INDONESIA (INA) DWI AMANDA REYGISTA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Arawaza
 INDONESIA (INA) INDONESIA(AKHMAD, LAYLA, PANGEMANAN)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Shureido
 INDONESIA (INA) LAYLA NADLIMA   Cadet Kata Female Shureido
 INDONESIA (INA) MARIANNO RATHZINGER JOSEPH   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Others
 INDONESIA (INA) MARZELLA SEKAR DAMAYANTI   U21 Kata Female Shureido
 INDONESIA (INA) NARENDRA ALFIAN SURYA   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 INDONESIA (INA) PANGEMANAN BEATRIX HELENA   Junior Kata Female Shureido
 INDONESIA (INA) PERMATASARI TUASIKAL ADELIA INDAH   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 INDONESIA (INA) PRADITA I KADEK ANGGA   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 INDONESIA (INA) PUJA ADNYANA I GEDE ARYA   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 INDONESIA (INA) RAMADHAN HAZEL   Junior Kata Male Shureido
 INDONESIA (INA) SASTRAWAN KOMANG   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 INDONESIA (INA) SYAM MUHAMMAD PADI FAUZAN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Others
 INDONESIA (INA) TIARA SANDI ALMAHYRA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Others
 INDONESIA (INA) ZAGHLULA FAYYAZA LAIQHA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
        INDONESIA (INA):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 17
 IRAQ (IRQ) ABDULLA MOHAMMED   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Others
 IRAQ (IRQ) ABDULMOAMMED RASTYI   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Others
 IRAQ (IRQ) AHMED KOYAR   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Others
 IRAQ (IRQ) ALI BAREZ   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Others
 IRAQ (IRQ) HAMA HAMZA   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Others
 IRAQ (IRQ) HAMA SHADYAR   Junior Kata Male Others
 IRAQ (IRQ) HAMID MOHAMMED   Cadet Kata Male Others
 IRAQ (IRQ) IRAQ(ABDALLA, HAMA, HAMID)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Others
 IRAQ (IRQ) MAHMOOD SUHAIB   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Others
 IRAQ (IRQ) MAJID MOHAMMED   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Others
 IRAQ (IRQ) MUSAWI ABDULHAMEED   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Others
 IRAQ (IRQ) MUSTAFA HAWKAR   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Others
 IRAQ (IRQ) MUSTAFA YOUSIF   U21 Kata Male Others
 IRAQ (IRQ) SHARIF BISAR   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Others
 IRAQ (IRQ) WAHAB MOHAMMED   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Others
 IRAQ (IRQ) YASSIN AHMED   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Others
        IRAQ (IRQ):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
 IRELAND (IRL) CLARE AVA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Budo-Nord
 IRELAND (IRL) COLEMAN RYAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Budo-Nord
 IRELAND (IRL) DOLAN EMMA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Budo-Nord
 IRELAND (IRL) DONAGHEY KEENAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Budo-Nord
 IRELAND (IRL) GANNON DAVID   U21 Kata Male Budo-Nord
 IRELAND (IRL) KELLY ANTHONY   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Budo-Nord
 IRELAND (IRL) KELLY CATHAL   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Budo-Nord
 IRELAND (IRL) O BRIEN SADHBH   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Budo-Nord
 IRELAND (IRL) O SULLIVAN AYLA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Budo-Nord
 IRELAND (IRL) O SULLIVAN LEIGH   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Budo-Nord
 IRELAND (IRL) POWER HIEU   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Budo-Nord
 IRELAND (IRL) SHERIDAN LEE   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Budo-Nord
        IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) AGHAEI SEYEDALIREZA   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) BIGHAM LASKOKEKAYEH HENGAMEH   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) DAVARI YEKTA   Cadet Kata Female Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) FARAMARZPOUR DARZINI ABOLFAZL   Junior Kata Male Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) FATHI CHESHMEH GHAZAL   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) GANJZADEH MOHAMMAD REZA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) GOLSHADNEZHAD ATOUSA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) HAMDAMJOO ABOLFAZL   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) HEYDARIYASAVOLI ALIREZA   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) HOSSEINI ZEYNABALSADAT   U21 Kata Female Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(DAVARI, FATTAHI, SOLTANI)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(FARAMARZPOUR DARZINI, SHEIKHAKBARIZADEH, SHEIKHSHOAEI)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) JAHANSHAHI SAJEDEH   Junior Kata Female Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) KARIMIKELAYEH MORTEZA   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) KHALILI SANGDEHI SEYEDEH SOUDEH   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) KOOLANI AMIRHOSSEIN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) MAGHSOUDI MAJELAN MOHAMMAD MAHDI   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) MAHMOUDI HAMIDREZA   Cadet Kata Male Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) MIRZAEIGHARAKHEYLI ABOLFAZL   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) NADERI CHESHMEHGACHI SETAYESH   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) NAGHIBEIRANVAND YALDA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) NASRI HAMPA REZA   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) NAZARI KHOLARI NARGES   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) NEMATI MAHMOUD   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) POORSOLEIMANI SHAHDAD   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) RAJABI ARHANI MOHAMMAD   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) REZAYATIZOJ ALIREZA   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) REZAZADEH ZAHRA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) SAEIDABADI FATEMEHZAHRA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) SEDAGHAT MAHLA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) YOUSEFI BARADEHI KIMIA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) ZAREEI MOHAMMADAMIN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) ZAREI SETAREH   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) ZARE LAKEH DIZAJI MATIN   U21 Kata Male Punok
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) ZARJAM YASIN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Punok
        ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 37
 ISRAEL (ISR) AMINOV RONEN YOSEF   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Adidas
 ISRAEL (ISR) BEN HARUSH MAYA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 ISRAEL (ISR) CHTEIN RON SHMUEL   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Adidas
 ISRAEL (ISR) GERASIMOV IVAN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Adidas
 ISRAEL (ISR) GRINBERG DAVID   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Adidas
 ISRAEL (ISR) IURESCO TIGRAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Adidas
 ISRAEL (ISR) MANSOR CARMEL   Cadet Kata Male Adidas
 ISRAEL (ISR) ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 ISRAEL (ISR) SANDU ADEL   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
 ISRAEL (ISR) SOLOMON NEHORAI SELALIY   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Adidas
 ISRAEL (ISR) TAMIR SHON   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Adidas
 ISRAEL (ISR) VAIDESLAVER KARIN   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Adidas
 ISRAEL (ISR) ZLATIN DAVID   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Adidas
        ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
 ITALY (ITA) AGUS ASIA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) ARNONE FEDERICO   Junior Kata Male Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) CALIFANO EMANUELE   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) COLLETTI EMMA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) COLONNESE FEDERICO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) CRIVELLI AURORA ZINOVIA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) DESIDERIO ANNA PIA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) DE VIVO DANIELE   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) DI RUBBA LUIGI   Cadet Kata Male Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) DOMINICI ROBERTA   Cadet Kata Female Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) FERRARINI SOFIA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) FIORE MATTEO   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) GHINAMI ALESSIO   U21 Kata Male Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) GRAZIOSI AURORA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) IADARESTA ANTONIO   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) INGENITO GENNARO   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) ITALY(ARNONE, MATACCHIONI, PAPPALARDO, SERGI)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) ITALY(GRUPPIONI, PADOAN, TAGLIAFIERRO)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) LUCIANI SIRIA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) LUCIANO CARMINE   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) MARINO FERNANDO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) MARTURANO IRENE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) ORTU REBECCA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) PACINO VALENTINA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) PAPPALARDO VINCENZO   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) PEZZOTTI GABRIELE   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) ROVERSI ELENA   U21 Kata Female Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) SERINO SALVATORE   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) SQUILLANTE GUIDO   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA   Junior Kata Female Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) TOMA GESON   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Adidas
 ITALY (ITA) TONIOLO ALVISE   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Adidas
        ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 38
 JAPAN (JPN) ABE SAKICHI   U21 Kata Male Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) AKASOBE MIZUKI   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Others
 JAPAN (JPN) ARAI REN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Others
 JAPAN (JPN) DOI HIMEKA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Others
 JAPAN (JPN) FUKUSHIMA JUKI   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) FURUKAWA AOBA   Junior Kata Female Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) IKEDA TAKEKI   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) IKEDA TOKITO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Others
 JAPAN (JPN) JAPAN Kata M(MATSUMURA, OKAMOTO, WAKABAYASHI)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) JAPAN Team Kata F(FUKUOKA, KANZAKI, SHIMIZU)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) KAMA TSUBASA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Others
 JAPAN (JPN) KITASHIRO RYOMA   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Others
 JAPAN (JPN) KODO RINA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) MASAOKA TAIGA   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Others
 JAPAN (JPN) MATSUURA MAYO   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) MIKI TOJI   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) MINAMI SHUNOSUKE   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) NAKAMURA TAIYO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Others
 JAPAN (JPN) NATORI JURIA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) OHUCHI MIRISA   U21 Kata Female Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) OKAZAKI AIKA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 JAPAN (JPN) OTA HANAKI   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) SAITO KIRARI   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Others
 JAPAN (JPN) SAITO RIZUKI   Junior Kata Male Others
 JAPAN (JPN) SAKIYAMA TSUMUGI   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Others
 JAPAN (JPN) SATO KIICHI   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Others
 JAPAN (JPN) TAKATA AZUSA   Cadet Kata Female Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) TATSUMI UKYO   Cadet Kata Male Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) TERAZAWA SARA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Others
 JAPAN (JPN) TOGASHI KURUMI   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) UCHIDA TOWANA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) YAMAMOTO TAIGA   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Shureido
 JAPAN (JPN) YAMAUCHI KENTARO   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Others
 JAPAN (JPN) YOSHIMURA TAISEI   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Tokaido
 JAPAN (JPN) YUNOKI CHIHIRO   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Shureido
        JAPAN (JPN):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 39
 JORDAN (JOR) ABU ALHAIJA KAREEM   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
 JORDAN (JOR) ABU HAZEEM AHMAD   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg SMAI
 JORDAN (JOR) ALDROUS JOUD   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 JORDAN (JOR) ALFAOURI BISHER   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg SMAI
 JORDAN (JOR) ALI RAHAF   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Arawaza
 JORDAN (JOR) ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Adidas
 JORDAN (JOR) ALJARRAH LAYAL   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg SMAI
 JORDAN (JOR) ALSAUOD LAITH   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg SMAI
 JORDAN (JOR) BANI FARES SAIF ADDEEN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg SMAI
 JORDAN (JOR) GHAITH AFEEF   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Adidas
 JORDAN (JOR) HAIMOUR ABDEL RAHMAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg SMAI
 JORDAN (JOR) HAMMAD ABDALLAH   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 JORDAN (JOR) HAQROOS LEEN   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg SMAI
 JORDAN (JOR) MANSOUR LEEN   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 JORDAN (JOR) MASARWEH HASAN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 JORDAN (JOR) NASER NOURALLAH   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg SMAI
 JORDAN (JOR) NASER YARA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg SMAI
 JORDAN (JOR) NOFAL YOUSEF   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg SMAI
 JORDAN (JOR) QATAMISH WALEED   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg SMAI
 JORDAN (JOR) SAIF AUS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg SMAI
 JORDAN (JOR) SALAMEH WASEEM   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg SMAI
 JORDAN (JOR) SHAMOUN IBRAHIM   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg SMAI
        JORDAN (JOR):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 22
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ABZHANOVA MALIKA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Punok
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ALTYNBEK OLZHAS   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Adidas
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ANARBEKOV DIAS   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Others
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ASKARBEK FAUTSAFFAR   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) AYANULY SANZHAR   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Punok
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) BAKIROVA AIZHAN   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) GANIYEV ALIKHAN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) JALGASBAYEV ALTAIYR   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Adidas
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KADYRGALI ALIKHAN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Punok
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KAZAKHSTAN(DUKUYEVA, SALOMATOVA, USHKEMPIROVA)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Others
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KENZHALIYEV YERDOS   Junior Kata Male Punok
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KOSHKARBAYEVA LIYA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KUDAIBERGEN NURYM   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) MARAT AZAMAT   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Adidas
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) MOSKVICHYOV KIRILL   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) MOSKVICHYOV MAXIM   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) MUKHAT AIDOS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SAGIDULLA ASSEL   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Adidas
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SAIDOV ARTUR   Cadet Kata Male Shureido
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SAMASHEVA BELLA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SATTURSYN NURAKHAT   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Punok
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SEMKINA ANASTASSIYA   Cadet Kata Female Punok
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SHARAKHAN AISHABIBI   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Adidas
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SHERIZAT AKNIYET   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Punok
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SIGALOVA VLADLENA   Junior Kata Female Shureido
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SULTANOVA ALINA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Others
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TAIZHAN ALISHER   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Adidas
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TIZIMBAY NURIYA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TOLEGEN BEKNAR   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Punok
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TSENGEL NIKOL   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Punok
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) URYNBAYEV GABIDEN   U21 Kata Male Punok
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) YESTEUSSIZ KAUSSAR   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Punok
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Punok
        KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 35
 KOSOVO (KOS) ARIFI ENKELA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) BAJRAMI FATIJON   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) BEKA ENDRIT   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) GASHI MELOS   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) GASHI REDONA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) HALIMI QENDRIM   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) IBRAHIMI QENDRESA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) ISTOGU ELMEDINA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) LOKI ALMA   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) MALIQI BETIM   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) MORINA YLL   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) MUSTAFA BEHIJE   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) OSMANI RINESA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) PECI GENT   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) QERIMI VLERA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) REXHEPI MIRLIND   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) SELMANI ALBINOT   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) SHAQIRI ARTIOL   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 KOSOVO (KOS) ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
        KOSOVO (KOS):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 19
 KUWAIT (KUW) -BASHEER MOHAMMAD   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) AHMAD TULAY   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALAJMI ABDALHADI   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALAJMI ALI   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALALI ABBAS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALALI AHMAD   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALALI ALI   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALASAD LUJAIN   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALASOUSI HUSSAIN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALHARBI BADER   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALHELFI SAAD   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALMESALLAM AHMAD   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALMITAIRI EISA   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALMTAIRI MOUSA   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALMUTAIRI ABDULLAH   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALQATTAN MONA   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALROUMI MOHAMMAD   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALSARRAF YOUSIF   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALSULTAN LUJAIN   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALSULTAN LUJAIN   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALSULTAN SALAMH   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALSULTAN SALAMH   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) BAFQEER JASSIM   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) KAMAL HASAN   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) KUWAIT(ALKANDARI, ALMESALLAM, SALEH)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) ROSTOM HOOR   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
 KUWAIT (KUW) SALEH OMAR   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
        KUWAIT (KUW):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 26
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) ADAMALIEV MIKHAIL   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) AISAEVA UMIDA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) AKYLBEK UULU ERLAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) BARATOV VIZIT   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) ESENKULOVA SEZIM   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) IBRAIYMOVA ELNURA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) ILIASOV MUKHAMMED   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) KASYMBEKOV KALYSBEK   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) NURLANBEK UUIU KALYSBEK   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) NURLANOV NAZIM   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) SATYMKULOV KUTMAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) TALANTBEKOV UMAR   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
        KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
 LATVIA (LAT) ARAKELJANE GAJANE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) GAIDUK LEON   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) GIRVICA BEATA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) GRIGOROVICH VALENTINS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) JERMOLAEV ARTJOM   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) KALVANS DENISS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) KAZANCEVS ALEKS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) KONAJEVA JEVGENIJA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) KUZNECOVS DMITRIJS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) NESHINA LANA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) NIPANS ARTURS   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) PETERSONS KRISTIANS ANRI   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) POPELISKO LUDMILLA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) PRIHODJKO EMILIJA   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) PUKE ROBERTS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) STEPANOV ARTUR   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 LATVIA (LAT) VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
        LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
 LIBYA (LBA) ABDULSALAM NURI   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 LIBYA (LBA) ABUDABOUS MOHAMED   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 LIBYA (LBA) ALDUWEEBI ALBASHEER   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 LIBYA (LBA) HAFED SALMA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
        LIBYA (LBA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 LITHUANIA (LTU) ASTASAUSKAITE VAIDA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 LITHUANIA (LTU) BALZARIS MIROSLAVS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 LITHUANIA (LTU) DRIUCIKAITE ROBERTA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Arawaza
 LITHUANIA (LTU) KATAUSKAS MATAS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 LITHUANIA (LTU) LAUKYS MATAS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 LITHUANIA (LTU) LIUTKEVICIUTE MIGLE   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Adidas
 LITHUANIA (LTU) MIKALEVICIUTE MELITA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Adidas
        LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) COUTURIER VICTOR   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) DAVIES ALEXANDER   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) LAMBOT GASPARD   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) REDING MIA   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) RODRIGO SARAH   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) SIBILLE JORDAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) STEINMETZ ANNE   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) SZABO MALNA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) TAMIM YANIS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) TEIXEIRA TOMAS   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
        LUXEMBOURG (LUX):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
 MADAGASCAR (MAD) MANDA ANDRIANAHO   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
 MADAGASCAR (MAD) RAVELOSON MAMI MICK   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
        MADAGASCAR (MAD):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 MALAYSIA (MAS) ADNAN ZAKIAH   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Shureido
 MALAYSIA (MAS) ASMADIE MUHAMMAD AIQAL   U21 Kata Male Shureido
 MALAYSIA (MAS) HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Shureido
 MALAYSIA (MAS) LOVELLY ANNE ROBBERTH   U21 Kata Female Shureido
 MALAYSIA (MAS) SHARDEE MUHAMMAD SHAFEEQ   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Shureido
 MALAYSIA (MAS) SIVANESAN GEERIJAIESWARAN PILLAI   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Shureido
        MALAYSIA (MAS):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 MALTA (MLT) ANTONELLI THYIS   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 MALTA (MLT) CAUCHI AMIE   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Budo-Nord
 MALTA (MLT) CUNNINGHAM AMY   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Punok
 MALTA (MLT) GAFFARENA SHAUN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Punok
 MALTA (MLT) GALEA NICOLE   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Others
 MALTA (MLT) LEYSHON KAI   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg SMAI
 MALTA (MLT) SALIBA FRANCESCA   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 MALTA (MLT) SPEARING DANIEL   U21 Kata Male Shureido
 MALTA (MLT) SULTANA VALENTINE RHYS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Adidas
 MALTA (MLT) VELLA JESSICA   Junior Kata Female Shureido
        MALTA (MLT):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
 MEXICO (MEX) AVILA IBARRA JOSE FRANCISCO   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) CARDENAS PEREZ JUAN PABLO   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) CONTRERAS MUNOZ ANA KARENI   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) CRUZ ROMERO DANIEL ALEJANDRO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) DE LA MORA ROMERO PENELOPE LILLIE   U21 Kata Female Others
 MEXICO (MEX) GARCIA GARCIA JESUS FRANCISCO   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) GONZALEZ ARELLANO DAFNE BRIGETTE   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) GRANDE GARCIA SAUL   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) LOPEZ SERRATOS LEONARDO GAEL   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) LUQUE SANCHEZ ERICKA GABRIELA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) MACIAS CASTELLANOS JUAN PABLO   Cadet Kata Male Others
 MEXICO (MEX) MARTINEZ ZAPATA ANA YURIDIA   Junior Kata Female Others
 MEXICO (MEX) MERINO HERNADEZ JOSUE JACOB   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) MEXICO(DE LA O GARCIA, MARTINEZ RETA, MARTINEZ ZAPATA)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Others
 MEXICO (MEX) MORENO PEREZ AXEL URIEL   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) MUNOZ SAUCEDO ANA VICTORIA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) MUNOZ SAUCEDO ISAAC ALEJANDRO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) NOGALES GINES ISAURA VALERIA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) QUINTERO FLORES GEOMARA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) REYNA CANO AYLIN YAMILET   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) ROMO SEGURA REGINA RAQUEL   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) SALCIDO KATIA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) SALINAS HERNANDEZ EMILIA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) TAMAYO MORALES ANTONIO NIKOLAS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO   U21 Kata Male Others
 MEXICO (MEX) VALENTIN GARCIA LIZETTE BASILISA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) VEGA BATIZ CARLOS SANTIAGO   Junior Kata Male Others
 MEXICO (MEX) VELASCO MARQUEZ ALBERTO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) YOSHII MIZUKAMI HAYATO FRANCISCO   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Others
 MEXICO (MEX) YOSHII MIZUKAMI HIROTO JAVIER   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Others
        MEXICO (MEX):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 32
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) GHIBESCUL VLADIMIR   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) GRIGORASENCO NICHITA   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) GUTU CRISTIAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
        MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) ARIFAJ ANES   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) BACKOVIC HELENA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) BAJIC STEFAN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) BJELAJAC OGNJEN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) BOJIC MATIJA   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) DAMJANOVIC JOVANA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) DANILOVIC ANDRIJA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) DJURICIC NENAD   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) GOJAKOVIC MIHAILO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) JOVANOVIC MILENA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) JOVOVIC NEMANJA   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MARIC LEA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MARKOVIC MILA   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MIKULIC NEMANJA   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MONTENEGRO(ALJOSEVIC, GERSCHWITZ, JANJIC)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) NIKOCEVIC KENAN   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) POTPARA LAZAR   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) RAKOVIC UNA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) SALJIU EMRE   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) SEKULIC LAZAR   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) SOSKIC FILIP   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) STOJANOVIC JOVANA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) VLAHOVIC KATARINA   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) VLAHOVIC LJUBICA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) VOJINOVIC BALSA   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
        MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 27
 MOROCCO (MAR) ABOUSAID RIDA   Junior Kata Male Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) BADJOU MOHAMED-AMINE   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) BENCHBAB SAWSANE   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) CHETOUI OTMANE   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) EDDARHRI MAROUA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) EL MACHOUAT DOUAA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) EL MAKHLOUFI OUALID   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) EL MANSOURY SALAH EDDINE   U21 Kata Male Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) FAHSSI OUSSAMA   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) FELLAOUI HIBA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) HADDADI AHMED   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) HBILA ACHRAF   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) IMITIK NEJMA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) JINA ABDEL ALI   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) KOUBIDY SALAH-EDDINE   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) LABID HAMZA   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) LAMOUM TIJANI   Cadet Kata Male Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) MOROCCO(ABOUSAID, LAMOUM, RCHOUQ)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) OUBAYA SAID   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) OUKHALLEF KENZA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) SADIKI ASMAE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) SADINI SAMIR   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) SALMI MARWA   Junior Kata Female Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) SASSIOUI WADIE   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) SLASSI ZAID   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) SRITI MEHDI   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Others
 MOROCCO (MAR) TARKOU ROUMAYSSAE   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Others
        MOROCCO (MAR):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 27
 NAURU (NRU) KEMP PAES   Junior Kata Male Tokaido
 NAURU (NRU) KEMP PAES   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Tokaido
 NAURU (NRU) KEMP VANDERLEI   U21 Kata Male Tokaido
 NAURU (NRU) KEMP VANDERLEI   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Tokaido
        NAURU (NRU):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
 NETHERLANDS (NED) FRANKEN RICARDO   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN   U21 Kata Male Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) KAEWBORISUT JUSTIN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) KAEWBORISUT LYANA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) KAKIAY ASHLEY   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) KAMEL BASEM   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) KRIJNEN THOMAS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) MAMADEUS SENNAH   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) TELLES JENNA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) VAN DER WEIDE NIEK   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) VOORDUIN ALYSSIA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) WERFF KAI   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) WEZEL VAN ROBIN   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) WU LISA   U21 Kata Female Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) YALCIN SAMINA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Others
 NETHERLANDS (NED) ZWANENBURG ROBIN   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Others
        NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 19
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) AIYAMA RUI   Junior Kata Male Others
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) BATT JODIE   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Arawaza
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) CRAWFORD SAMUEL   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) DUNN MELISSA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) DUNN MELISSA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) HARRIS ELLA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Arawaza
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) HENNESSEY LOLA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) IIOKA CHIEMU   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) IIZUKA DAICHI   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) LING JOSIAH   Cadet Kata Male Shureido
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) SMITH HARLEY   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) SOMERVILLE LOGAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) SUNG KATE   Cadet Kata Female Shureido
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) VAANI RANCHHOD EESHA   Junior Kata Female Shureido
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) ZENT GRANT   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) ZHANG ETHAN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
        NEW ZEALAND (NZL):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 15
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ADEMI JUSRA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg SMAI
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) APOSTOLOVSKA KATIJA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Others
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ARSOVSKA MARTINA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) BACKOVICH LUKA   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg SMAI
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) BAJOVSKI KRISTIJAN   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) BOZHOVIKJ DANILO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Adidas
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) DERVISHI NUREDIN   Cadet Kata Male Daedo
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) DIMCHEVSKI MARIO   Junior Kata Male Others
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) DUKA SARA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) FILIPOVSKI MARKO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) HADZI KIMOV GLIGOR   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg SMAI
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kata tema Macedonia(ANDRIC, PESHKOV, STOJANOVSKI)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) KOSTOV BOJAN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) MICOVSKA JOVANA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg SMAI
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) MINGOVSKA ANASTASIJA   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) MISHOVSKA MIHAELA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) PANCHEVA MILA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Others
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) PETROVSKA MARIJA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) RECHI MIRUSHE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg SMAI
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) SHAQIRI NEDIM   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Tokaido
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) STOJANOV FILIP   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg SMAI
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) STOJCHEVSKI ANDREJ   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) STOJKOVA DANKA   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) SVINARSKI MARIO   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ZEKIRI ADRIJAN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Tokaido
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) _EVTIMOVSKA DRAGANA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Others
        NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 34
 NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR) BELL THOMAS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Budo-Nord
 NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR) MCCRACKEN KATELYNN   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Budo-Nord
        NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 NORWAY (NOR) BUE FORBERG MAI   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg SMAI
 NORWAY (NOR) HANSEN HENRIK WALSTAD   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg SMAI
 NORWAY (NOR) JOHANSEN NICHLAS HELFRED   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg SMAI
 NORWAY (NOR) KRISTENSEN PETTER   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg SMAI
 NORWAY (NOR) LOKKEN KARINA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg SMAI
 NORWAY (NOR) LUNDE BENJAMIN HELBAK   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg SMAI
 NORWAY (NOR) ROGNHAUG HAGEN MIA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg SMAI
 NORWAY (NOR) STUBSJOEN HANNAH   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg SMAI
        NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
 PAKISTAN (PAK) HUSSAIN SHAHRAM   Cadet Kata Male Adidas
 PAKISTAN (PAK) HUSSAIN SHAHRAM   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Adidas
 PAKISTAN (PAK) KHAN ANAEL ALI   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Adidas
 PAKISTAN (PAK) NASIM MYRA   U21 Kata Female Adidas
        PAKISTAN (PAK):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
 PALESTINE (PLE) ABULEIFA ABDALAZIZ   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 PALESTINE (PLE) ABUMUAMAR ZAID   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 PALESTINE (PLE) AUDETALLAH MALEK   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 PALESTINE (PLE) AYYAD SOBHI   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 PALESTINE (PLE) BSHARAT MUSTAFA   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 PALESTINE (PLE) DAIFALLAH AHMED   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 PALESTINE (PLE) DAIFALLAH MAHMOUD   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 PALESTINE (PLE) FARAG SAJA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 PALESTINE (PLE) MUBADDA ABDUL HALIM   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Adidas
 PALESTINE (PLE) TANTISH ALHASAN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
        PALESTINE (PLE):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
 PARAGUAY (PAR) BRITOS ISAIAS   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 PARAGUAY (PAR) BRITOS IVAN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 PARAGUAY (PAR) SERVIN JESUS   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
        PARAGUAY (PAR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 PERU (PER) BOURONCLE NICOLAS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 PERU (PER) CORILLA SAIRITUPAC ANETTE   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 PERU (PER) FERNANDO BENJAMIN VILLEGAS REYES   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 PERU (PER) GOMEZ FUERTES SOFIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Adidas
 PERU (PER) GRANDEZ EVENLY   U21 Kata Female Shureido
 PERU (PER) MIURA GONZALO   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 PERU (PER) MORENO TORRES HERMES FRANCISCO   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg SMAI
 PERU (PER) RICARDO ARTURO ARRIAGA PEREZ   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 PERU (PER) SILVA STAHL ALEJANDRO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 PERU (PER) VALDIVIA MONZON ALEXANDRA SOFIA   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
        PERU (PER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
 PHILIPPINES (PHI) ALFORTE SAKURA   U21 Kata Female Shureido
        PHILIPPINES (PHI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 POLAND (POL) BANKOWSKI LUKASZ   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Adidas
 POLAND (POL) CRIOU EVA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Adidas
 POLAND (POL) DANISZEWSKA JULIA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Adidas
 POLAND (POL) DEBCZAK MAJA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Adidas
 POLAND (POL) DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
 POLAND (POL) DZIUDA DOMINIK   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Adidas
 POLAND (POL) FLORCZAK MICHAL   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 POLAND (POL) GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 POLAND (POL) IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 POLAND (POL) JARCZAK CYPRIAN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Adidas
 POLAND (POL) JEDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 POLAND (POL) KERNER MARIA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 POLAND (POL) KOLODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSLAW   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 POLAND (POL) KOWALCZYK MACIEJ   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 POLAND (POL) KRAJNIK KRYSTIAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 POLAND (POL) KWASNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 POLAND (POL) LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Adidas
 POLAND (POL) MAKIERE JIBRIL   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Adidas
 POLAND (POL) OPAS ALEKSANDER   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Adidas
 POLAND (POL) RACHWAL KLAUDIA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Arawaza
 POLAND (POL) SOBKOWIAK DAWID   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Adidas
 POLAND (POL) SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 POLAND (POL) WIELICZKO JULIA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 POLAND (POL) WITTEK PATRYK   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
 POLAND (POL) WOJARSKI WIKTOR   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 POLAND (POL) WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 POLAND (POL) WOZNIAK KAJETAN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Adidas
 POLAND (POL) WYSOCKA EMILIA   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 POLAND (POL) ZUBEK KORNELIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Adidas
 POLAND (POL) ZURAWSKA ANTONINA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Arawaza
        POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 30
 PORTUGAL (POR) AROSO MAIA LUIS MARIA   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 PORTUGAL (POR) BARROS LEA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Adidas
 PORTUGAL (POR) CARRINHO SILVA TOMAS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 PORTUGAL (POR) CASSAMA JOSE   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 PORTUGAL (POR) ECA GUIMARAES MARTA PIMENTA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
 PORTUGAL (POR) FERNANDES BERNARDO PINEU LOPES   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 PORTUGAL (POR) FERNANDES NATACHA   U21 Kata Female Shureido
 PORTUGAL (POR) FRANCO ISABEL   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Tokaido
 PORTUGAL (POR) GONCALVES GUILHERME   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 PORTUGAL (POR) LOPES JOANA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Tokaido
 PORTUGAL (POR) MARQUES RITA   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 PORTUGAL (POR) MATOS CONSTANCA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Budo-Nord
 PORTUGAL (POR) MIRANDA JOSE   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 PORTUGAL (POR) NEIVA JOAO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Punok
 PORTUGAL (POR) NETO ARTUR   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 PORTUGAL (POR) NOVO LUCIANO   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Budo-Nord
 PORTUGAL (POR) OLIVEIRA GUSTAVO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Others
 PORTUGAL (POR) PEREIRA LEONARDO   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Adidas
 PORTUGAL (POR) PEREIRA TIAGO   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Adidas
 PORTUGAL (POR) PORTUGAL(CARDOSO, RIBEIRO, TEIXEIRA)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Shureido
 PORTUGAL (POR) RODRIGUES ANGELINA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Adidas
 PORTUGAL (POR) SOALHAES PINTO PETRA FILIPA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 PORTUGAL (POR) TEIXEIRA LARA   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 PORTUGAL (POR) VALENTE BARBARA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 PORTUGAL (POR) VALONGO TIAGO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Daedo
 PORTUGAL (POR) VIEIRA JOAO   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
        PORTUGAL (POR):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 27
 QATAR (QAT) ALNATSHEH YAMAN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Hayashi
 QATAR (QAT) BABIKR ABDULLA   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Hayashi
        QATAR (QAT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) HAN SEONGUK   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Others
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) HWANG TAEYEON   Junior Kata Male Others
        REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 ROMANIA (ROU) BANEASU MICHELLE   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) BERCARU DARIA MARIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) BURCEA REMUS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) CARBUNEANU RADU   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) CERNEA ALEXANDRU   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Adidas
 ROMANIA (ROU) COMAN MARIA CRISTINA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Adidas
 ROMANIA (ROU) COMANESCU PETRU   U21 Kata Male Adidas
 ROMANIA (ROU) COMANESCU STEFAN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Adidas
 ROMANIA (ROU) COSTACHE LUIS ANDREI   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) CROITORU VLAD   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) CUCU ANDREEA ELENA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) DRAGAN GEORGE CRISTIAN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Adidas
 ROMANIA (ROU) DRAGULIN ALFONSO ANDREI   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) DULGHERU MARIA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) LAPUSCA IONUT-ADRIAN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) LUNGU DENISA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) MANICA ANTONIA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) MANICA BRIANA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) MARGINEAN SARRA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) NASTAS PATRICIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) NECHITESCU FLORIN CRISTIAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) NEMA STEFAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) OSMAN MARINA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) PILSU OCTAVIAN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) SERBANESCU ALEXIA LACRAMIOARA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Adidas
 ROMANIA (ROU) SIRBULESCU ROBERT-MIHAI   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) TANAS FLORENTIN   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Adidas
 ROMANIA (ROU) TORNACI ERHAN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) TURCU DIANA MIHAELA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) VISAN SORANA GABRIELA   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) VLAD DIANA GEORGIANA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
 ROMANIA (ROU) VULPOIU EDUARD   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
        ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 34
 SAN MARINO (SMR) VINCENTI LUCA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Adidas
        SAN MARINO (SMR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALATAWI RAYAN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALHAJRASSI ABDURRAHMAN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALHAKEEM ALI   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALHAKEEM MAITHAM   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALMALKI ABDULLAH   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALMUNJEM MAHDI   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALQAHTANI ABDULLAH   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALQAHTANI SULTAN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALQAYID MUHANNAD   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALQAYID SAIF   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALSAIARI FAZZAA   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALSAIF ABDULAZIZ   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALSALEM ABDULLAH   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALZAHRANI ANAS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) MUGARI ALI   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) NAITH YOSOF   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) SAUDI ARABIA(ALAJMI, ALBISHI, MALIH)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Arawaza
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) SUFYANI SANAD   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
        SAUDI ARABIA (KSA):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 20
 SCOTLAND (SCO) BANH PHOENIX   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Adidas
 SCOTLAND (SCO) BAULD ELIZE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 SCOTLAND (SCO) BRYSON LEWIS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Adidas
 SCOTLAND (SCO) FITAL KORI   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 SCOTLAND (SCO) FURNESS CAMERON   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Budo-Nord
 SCOTLAND (SCO) GALLAGHER JOE   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 SCOTLAND (SCO) GILFILLAN HARRY   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Budo-Nord
 SCOTLAND (SCO) GORDON SHANELLE   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 SCOTLAND (SCO) HAMILL ADAM   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Tokaido
 SCOTLAND (SCO) JUNNER NIAMH   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Arawaza
 SCOTLAND (SCO) MCNAB CARLY   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Arawaza
 SCOTLAND (SCO) PACKWOOD BENJAMIN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Tokaido
 SCOTLAND (SCO) SMART JACOB   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 SCOTLAND (SCO) WOODS BEN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
        SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
 SENEGAL (SEN) BEYE TALLA   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Others
 SENEGAL (SEN) DE HAAN FAMA SAMASSA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Others
 SENEGAL (SEN) DIOP BINETA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Others
 SENEGAL (SEN) DIOP IBRAHIMA   U21 Kata Male Others
 SENEGAL (SEN) DIOP MAKHTAR   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Others
 SENEGAL (SEN) GUEYE ADJI BINETA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Others
 SENEGAL (SEN) KONATE CHEIKH AHMET TIDIANE   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Others
 SENEGAL (SEN) NDIAYE TALLA RAZAKH   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 SENEGAL (SEN) NGOM SERIGNE FALLOU   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Others
 SENEGAL (SEN) THIOR AMINATA   U21 Kata Female Others
        SENEGAL (SEN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
 SERBIA (SRB) ANDJELIC PETAR   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) BLANUSA MARKO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) BOSKOV ALEKSANDAR   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) CEROVIC DUSAN   Cadet Kata Male
 SERBIA (SRB) CVETKOVIC MILUTIN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) DJURDJIC MARKO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) FILIPOV NEVENA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) GRCIC TAMARA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) IVANOVIC ANDJELA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) IVANOVIC NIKOLA   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) JOKSIMOVIC DJURDJA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) JOVANOVIC SAVA   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) KAURIN MARKO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) KRSTOVIC TEODORA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) MARKOVIC MIHAJLO   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) MASLAK NIKOLA   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) MESIC MINA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) MILOSEVIC ILIJA   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) MILOSEVIC NEDA   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) MILUNOVIC STEFAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) MIRANOVIC MASA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) PEROVIC IVANA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) PRICA VUK   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) PURIC LAZAR   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) RADOVIC ANJA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) RAJIC DUNJA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) SERBIA(BOSKOV, NIKOLIC, PAVLOVIC)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) SERBIA(GRBIC, MILOSEVIC, STUPAR)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) STANOJEVIC STEFAN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) SUBOTA UROS   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) TOPUZOVIC ALEKSANDAR   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) TRIKOS MINA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Arawaza
 SERBIA (SRB) VASILIC MIHAJLO   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
        SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 36
 SINGAPORE (SGP) HAFEZAN MARISSA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Others
 SINGAPORE (SGP) HAFEZAN NELISA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Others
        SINGAPORE (SGP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) ANTOS VOJTECH   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) BAGAEV MALIK   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) BAKAYOVA ZITA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Hayashi
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) BOHUNICKY LUKAS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) CHRASTINOVA PETRA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) CHRENKO JAN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) CIAKY MARTIN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) CUKANOVA MICHAELA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) DOLNICKY ADAM   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) ERDELYIOVA NINA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) GAMOVA NATASA   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) HRCKA ROMAN   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) IVANCIK OLIVER   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) JANOVCIK MAROS   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KOTRUCHOVA TEREZIA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KOVAC SIMON   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KRIVDOVA SARA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KVASNICOVA NINA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) LACI MANUEL   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Tokaido
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) LUPTAKOVA NATALIA LEA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) MIKLOVICS DAMIAN   Junior Kata Male Tokaido
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) MRAZOVA LUCIA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) MRAZOVA REBECA   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) MULLER JURAJ   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) PALESOVA VIKTORIA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) PIRCAK VASIL   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) POLIAK JAKUB   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SECKAR SIMON   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) TURCANIK RICHARD   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) TVRDON ANDREJ   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) VARGOVA NATALIA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg SMAI
        SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 33
 SLOVENIA (SLO) AVZNER ZOJA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Daedo
 SLOVENIA (SLO) BOROVNIK NIK   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Tokaido
 SLOVENIA (SLO) DEBELJAK HANA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Arawaza
 SLOVENIA (SLO) GORISEK MATEJ   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Tokaido
 SLOVENIA (SLO) HUDALES TOMAZ   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Adidas
 SLOVENIA (SLO) JELENKO BENJAMIN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Arawaza
 SLOVENIA (SLO) JORDAN TIMOTEJ   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KONTREC ALJA   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KRZISNIK GAL   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Arawaza
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MARKULJEVIC UROS   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Arawaza
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MLAKAR LUKA   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Tokaido
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MOCNIK TIMI   Junior Kata Male Arawaza
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MOLNAR ELIZABETA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Adidas
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MUZIK TASA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 SLOVENIA (SLO) NADIZAR LANA TISA   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
 SLOVENIA (SLO) PETAN ELA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Adidas
 SLOVENIA (SLO) STERNISA NEJC   U21 Kata Male Arawaza
 SLOVENIA (SLO) TAMSE NIKLAS   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Adidas
 SLOVENIA (SLO) ZARIC VID   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 SLOVENIA (SLO) ZIBRET BOR   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 SLOVENIA (SLO) ZIBRET ZALA MARIA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Arawaza
        SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) ATKINSON JARED   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Arawaza
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) AZARIA(JAGASUR , PILLAY , PILLAY)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Arawaza
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BIAGIONI ALESSANDRO   Junior Kata Male Shureido
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BIAGIONI ALESSANDRO   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Shureido
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BOLTMAN ZAHRA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Tokaido
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BOTHMA HAYLEY   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Arawaza
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) CORBELLARI KYLE   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Arawaza
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) DUNCAN JAYDEN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Arawaza
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) DUNCAN JONATHAN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Arawaza
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) ENGELBRECHT DEWALD   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Wacoku
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) JAGASUR NYSKA SHREYA   Cadet Kata Female Arawaza
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) JAGASUR NYSKA SHREYA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Arawaza
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) JEREMIAH HANA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Tokaido
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) JUDGE DANIEL JOSEPH   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Arawaza
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) KASIPERSADH TIVAAR   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Tokaido
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) LANGENHORST THEA   Junior Kata Female Arawaza
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) LINKS ROBIN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Arawaza
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) PETAMBAR ETHAN ELIJAH   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Adidas
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) PIENAAR DYLAN   Cadet Kata Male Arawaza
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) PILLAY ZIA-OMERA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Arawaza
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) PILLAY AZARIA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Arawaza
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) ROETZ MARINDA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Arawaza
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) SCHAFFERS TEAGAN RAY   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Arawaza
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) SOUTH AFRICA(ATKINSON, NEERMAL, REEBY)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Arawaza
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) VERSTER ADRIANA ELIZABETH   U21 Kata Female Arawaza
        SOUTH AFRICA (RSA):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 23
 SPAIN (ESP) ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA   Cadet Kata Female Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ HUGO   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) DEL TORO MUNOZ PAULA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) ESCOBAR TERCIADO IRENE   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR   U21 Kata Male Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA   Junior Kata Female Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CARMEN   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) GUTIERREZ MARQUES BORJA   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) HERNANDEZ FERMIN RODRIGO   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) HURTADO CANIZO SAMUEL   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) JUST CLOPES JOAN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) LEAL MORENO IKER   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) LOPEZ TOMAS IZAN   Cadet Kata Male Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) MARTIN MONTENEGRO IVAN   Junior Kata Male Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALVAREZ D ALEX   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) PASCUAL CHICO MARTA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) PEREZ LORITE JORGE   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) PRIMICIA VELASCO URKO   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) RIVAS JIMENEZ CRISTINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA   U21 Kata Female Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) SPAIN(ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM, BILBAO PEREZ, GONZALEZ ARANDILLA, RUIZ GARCIA)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) SPAIN(GALAN LACON, JIMENEZ DIAZ, LOPEZ TOMAS, MARTIN MONTENEGRO)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) TURPIN ABELLAN ANGEL   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) URRA BERAZA IOSUNE   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Daedo
 SPAIN (ESP) VIZUETE OLIVENZA MIREIA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Daedo