List of all coach entries
 
14th WKF YOUTH TRAINING CAMP AND WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Porec 2022
 Search:
Team Last name First name Category
6TigersAcademy(6Team)
 CANADA
Hosseini_Hashemi Azadeh
        6TigersAcademy(6Team), CANADA Nekoofar Seyed_Alaedin
        6TigersAcademy(6Team), CANADA Vahdatshariatpanahi Ali
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA)
 ITALY
DI_BIN GLORIA
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY Maneo Donatella
a.s.d.ROMA12(a.s.d.ROMA12)
 ITALY
BERRETTONI FEDERICO
A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA(A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA)
 ITALY
TORRE ANDREA
Académie karate Bruxelles (A.k.b)
 BELGIUM
Deghali Said
        Académie karate Bruxelles (A.k.b), BELGIUM Deghali Walid
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(Accademia )
 ITALY
MORGILLO Enzo
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(Accademia ), ITALY RICCIO Vincenzo
Asker Karate Klubb(Asker KK)
 NORWAY
FORBERG LARS EIVIND
ASOCIACION TOMODACHI CHILE(ASOCI. TOMODACHI)
 CHILE
Farias_Tello Mauricio_Marcelo
        ASOCIACION TOMODACHI CHILE(ASOCI. TOMODACHI), CHILE Santibañez_Rivera Ricardo_Enrique
Attahadi arriyadi de karate(Frmk)
 MOROCCO
Kharra Hossame
Bayerischer Karatebund(BKB)
 GERMANY
Schnauder Dennis
        Bayerischer Karatebund(BKB), GERMANY Weitmann Gerhard
BODYMIND KARATE(BMK)
 ITALY
MONTINI RICCARDO
Budokan Wroclaw(POL)
 POLAND
Osiejewski Marcin
C.S. TARGOVISTE(CS TGV)
 ROMANIA
Munteanu Vasile
CDK YVELINES(CDK 78)
 FRANCE
MOUS BELKHIR
Champion(KKChampion)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
MUHOVIC DENIS
Champions Club(Champions)
 BELGIUM
ABDELMALKI MOHAMED
        Champions Club(Champions), BELGIUM Ettaleb Nawfal
        Champions Club(Champions), BELGIUM Lefevre Gustaaf
        Champions Club(Champions), BELGIUM Mesnaoui Salah
Chris Ewing Karate(CEK )
 SCOTLAND
Ewing Chris
CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS(CKS)
 FRANCE
RUELLE YVES
Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté(CDK91)
 FRANCE
TAILY Helvetia
CROATIA(CRO)
 CROATIA
BANOVIC MIRKO
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA BARIC DAMIR
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA BARISEC IVICA
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA BEBEK_BASIC IVANA
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA BESENIC STJEPAN
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA BRCKOVIC IVAN
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA BRUVO STEFICA
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA CEBIC HRVOJE
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA CELAN_BUJAS ANAMARIJA
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA CVETANOVSKI STEFAN
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA DOMDJONI DANIL
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GALINA DRAGUTIN
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA KUFNER DANIJEL
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA KUFNER KARLA
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA KUFNER IVONA
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MILASIN ZELIMIR
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MRZAK DAVOR
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA MURATAGIC DZEZIMIR
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA PETRIC MARTINA
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SIMUNEC DARKO
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SKRABLIN JOSIP
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SLUKIC DEJAN
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA STIMAC GORAN
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA STIMAC STJEPAN
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA VIZINGER MLADEN
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA VUCIC DANIJEL
CRT KARATE(CRTK)
 ITALY
ARTINI EDGARDO
CZECH REPUPLIC(CZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
BENISEK PETR
        CZECH REPUPLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC HYSEK MIROSLAV
        CZECH REPUPLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC KUBICKA PETR
        CZECH REPUPLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC PISKACOVA PETRA
        CZECH REPUPLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC TINAVSKY JACHYM
        CZECH REPUPLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC VASEKOVA MIROSLAVA
CZECH REPUPLIC(CZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
KOCANDRLOVA NADEZDA
Dojo Lemgo-Lippe(DLL)
 GERMANY
Krause Stefan
EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS(EKTS-LAUSANNE)
 SWITZERLAND
Schedel Jean-Marc
        EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS(EKTS-LAUSANNE), SWITZERLAND Schedel Maya
        EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS(EKTS-LAUSANNE), SWITZERLAND Schedel Keni
Fiamme Gialle(FFGG)
 ITALY
ferrarini massimiliano
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato(FF.OO.)
 ITALY
CARACCIOLO PAOLO
        Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato(FF.OO.), ITALY Mari Daniel
Frieways Karateklub(Frieways Karate)
 AUSTRIA
Lakner Balázs
Fudoshin Tournai Belgium(FudoBel)
 BELGIUM
Delneufcourt Sun-Woo
        Fudoshin Tournai Belgium(FudoBel), BELGIUM Dubuisson Mélanie
GERMANY(GER)
 GERMANY
BITSCH NOAH
        GERMANY(GER), GERMANY STAIGER LENA
Gimnasio Lino Karate(GLK)
 SPAIN
Gómez_Feito Lino
HONG KONG CHINA(HKG)
 HONG KONG, CHINA
CHEUNG KWAN_LOK
        HONG KONG CHINA(HKG), HONG KONG, CHINA YU WING_HAN
IGS Budokan Kaiserslautern(IGS Budokan KL)
 GERMANY
Gutzmer Sandra
INDIA(IND)
 INDIA
KONDRU KEERTHAN
JKS Scotland(JKS Scotland)
 SCOTLAND
Gallagher Liam
        JKS Scotland(JKS Scotland), SCOTLAND Giannandrea Paul
        JKS Scotland(JKS Scotland), SCOTLAND McLaren Seon
        JKS Scotland(JKS Scotland), SCOTLAND Queen Sarah
KAKUSEI SE(KAKUSEI SE)
 HUNGARY
Fekete Csaba
Karate Club Kachi Belgium(Kachi)
 BELGIUM
Millet Patrick
KARATE CLUB SAVONA(KCS)
 ITALY
Buscaglia Corrado
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA(KCS), ITALY CARLINI RAFFAELLA
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA(KCS), ITALY RIZZO ALESSANDRO
Karate Club Shitokai Louvain-La-Neuve(SHITOKAI LLN)
 BELGIUM
Pindeville Ariane
Karate Club Strassen (KC Strassen )
 LUXEMBOURG
Ferreira Leticia
KARATE DO BRUGG(KDB)
 SWITZERLAND
Jäger Neng
        KARATE DO BRUGG(KDB), SWITZERLAND Lüthy Esther_Andrea
KARATE DO LONGWY(KDL)
 FRANCE
TAILY Helvétia
Karate Klub - Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija.)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Beganović Mirzet
        Karate Klub - Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija.), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Salkić Adis
KARATE KLUB BIJELA(KKBIJELA)
 MONTENEGRO
Mikulic Sladjan
Karate klub DO Tuzla(KK DO)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Krešić Anto
KARATE KLUB IPPON(KK IPPON)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Sipović Zijad
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO)
 SLOVAKIA
Kleman Tomáš
Karate Klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ)
 SLOVAKIA
Smoliga Julián_Enrik
Karate Lemgow-Charkiv(KLC)
 UKRAINE
Krause Stefan
KARATE NAKAYAMA(NAKAYAMA)
 ITALY
CORNOLO MICHELE
        KARATE NAKAYAMA(NAKAYAMA), ITALY Hasani Alessandra
Karate Team Concordia(Concordia)
 UKRAINE
Mykhailenko Anatolii
Karate Team KSC Puderbach(Karate Team Puderbach)
 GERMANY
Neumann Uli
KARATE VORARLBERG(KV)
 AUSTRIA
Devigili Daniel
Karatecenter Reto Kern(KCRK)
 SWITZERLAND
Kern Reto
Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg(KadoLyss)
 SWITZERLAND
Seiler Rudi
        Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg(KadoLyss), SWITZERLAND Seiler Demian
KarateKenamju(Kenamju)
 NETHERLANDS
Oerlemans René
Karateklubb Elit(Elit)
 SWEDEN
Bauren Göran
Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN)
 NETHERLANDS
Ou-Aissa Nabil
Karateverband Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.(KVSA e.V.)
 GERMANY
Olschewski Michél
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
 KAZAKHSTAN
Kazhymukan Shattyk
        KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN Toguzbayev Rauan
KBS Tuzla(KBS Tuzla )
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Selman Fikret
KC Samoerai Leuven(Samoerai Leuven)
 BELGIUM
Bourgine Anouar
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen / Zürich(KSK Schwamendingen)
 SWITZERLAND
Grasic Toni
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen / Zürich(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND Limacher Martina
KIDOKAN(KDK)
 SPAIN
JIMENEZ_CARMONA ALVARO
        KIDOKAN(KDK), SPAIN Luque_Padilla Veronica
KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves (KK Iglow)
 SLOVAKIA
Javorský Jaroslav
Klub Sportowy Gokken (KS GOKKEN)
 POLAND
Wendt Patryk
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ(OLIMP LODZ)
 POLAND
Gawłowski Maciej
Kosovo Karate Federation(KOS)
 KOSOVO
BERISHA LULZIM
        Kosovo Karate Federation(KOS), KOSOVO HOXHA VISAR
        Kosovo Karate Federation(KOS), KOSOVO KOLGECI ELONA
        Kosovo Karate Federation(KOS), KOSOVO MAHALLA FEHMI
        Kosovo Karate Federation(KOS), KOSOVO MAHALLA HALIL
Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA)
 SCOTLAND
Allan Chantelle
Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW)
 GERMANY
Prokop Svjatoslav
LATVIA(LAT)
 LATVIA
LUKACS SERGEJS
LEGEND(LEGEND)
 UKRAINE
Kirsanov Kyrylo
Links Karate(LKK)
 ENGLAND
Day Samuel
        Links Karate(LKK), ENGLAND Harris Paul
lv nrw(KDNW)
 GERMANY
Milner Tim
ORKKA LUKAVAC(ORKKA)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
zombra zeljko
Osita-Ha England(Osita Eng)
 ENGLAND
Mallalieu Julian
Pakistan(Pakistan)
 PAKISTAN
Balkissoon Anthony
Pashaev Karate Team(Pashaev Karate Team)
 UKRAINE
Arhat Bohdan
        Pashaev Karate Team(Pashaev Karate Team), UKRAINE Koliada Maryna
Pleszewski Klub Karate(2052)
 POLAND
KOLANOWSKI TOMASZ
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(2052), POLAND SOLTYSIAK BARTLOMIEJ
Rana Karateklubb(RKK)
 NORWAY
OLSEN RONNY
REPUBLIC OF KOREA(KOR)
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA
AHN TAE_EUN
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband(RKV)
 GERMANY
Gutzmer Sandra
RYUEI-RYU Karateschule Zürich-Affoltern(KSZHA)
 SWITZERLAND
Miñano Frederick
Salzburger Karateverband(SKV)
 AUSTRIA
Dertnig Gregor
        Salzburger Karateverband(SKV), AUSTRIA Eppenschwandtner Manfred
        Salzburger Karateverband(SKV), AUSTRIA Vukovic Ivo
        Salzburger Karateverband(SKV), AUSTRIA VUKOVIC NIKOLINA
SC Banzai Berlin(BAN)
 GERMANY
Bugur Veysel
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen(SWK Meißen)
 GERMANY
Stamer Jörg
        SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen(SWK Meißen), GERMANY Thierbach Marco
        SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen(SWK Meißen), GERMANY Thierbach Rico
        SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen(SWK Meißen), GERMANY Thierbach Katja
Sen-bin Karate Club(Sen-bin Karate Club)
 UKRAINE
Treitiak Denys
        Sen-bin Karate Club(Sen-bin Karate Club), UKRAINE Zhegaliuk Artem
SERBIA(SRB)
 SERBIA
LAKOVIC MILAN
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA PIPER DAVID
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA PUZOVIC MIRKO
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA SRECKOVIC NOVICA
Shinobi Karate Club(Shinobi KC)
 BELGIUM
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO)
 ITALY
CALIFANO ANTONIO
        SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO), ITALY Iacobelli Enzo
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB)
 SLOVAKIA
Černá Mária
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Kalcok Ján
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Poliak Jozef
SKIP Syke(SKIP Syke)
 GERMANY
Strote Björn
SKP karate Písek(SKP Písek)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Novák Petr
SLOVAKIA(SVK)
 SLOVAKIA
CIERNA AUGUSTOVICOVA DUSANA
        SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA JAVORSKY JAROSLAV
        SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA KLEMAN TOMAS
        SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA MACKO PETER
        SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA MACKOVA KRISTINA
        SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA NOVOSAD JAN
        SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA POLIAK JOZEF
        SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA VALENTA JULIUS
SLOVENIA(SLO)
 SLOVENIA
BERTONCELJ TJASA
        SLOVENIA(SLO), SLOVENIA BERTONCELJ NEJC
        SLOVENIA(SLO), SLOVENIA BLATNIK JERNEJ
        SLOVENIA(SLO), SLOVENIA DEBERSEK LUKA
        SLOVENIA(SLO), SLOVENIA GORENC DENIS
        SLOVENIA(SLO), SLOVENIA KANTUZER SEBASTIAN
        SLOVENIA(SLO), SLOVENIA MATIJEVIC MATIJA
        SLOVENIA(SLO), SLOVENIA VAS SASO
SOUTH AFRICA(RSA)
 SOUTH AFRICA
MOSS MORGAN
        SOUTH AFRICA(RSA), SOUTH AFRICA ROETZ MICHAEL
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA(SSK BA)
 SLOVAKIA
BABEL Pavol
        SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA BAGAEV Mimolat
        SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Gendeš Miroslav
        SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Macko Peter
        SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Macková Kristina
        SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Vanusanikova Jana
Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO)
 ESTONIA
Iljenko Konstantin
Sportskarate Drammen(SKD)
 NORWAY
Hansen Jørn_Ove
SSD BRACELLI CLUB(BRACELLI)
 ITALY
MAIUOLO FABRIZIO
ssd fitness per terni(tonic karate)
 ITALY
Pazzaglia Fabrizio
SSKF Karate Team(SSKF Swiss Karate Team)
 SWITZERLAND
SAHIN MURAT
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport)
 POLAND
Drążewski Maciej
Strusshamn karateklubb(SKK)
 NORWAY
JACOBSEN RUNE REISEGG
SWITZERLAND(SUI)
 SWITZERLAND
PFAEFFLI ROLAND
SZARVAS(SZARVAS)
 HUNGARY
Ruzsinszki György
Team Uechi England(Team Uechi England)
 ENGLAND
Attard Danny
Tiger Team(Tiger Team)
 UKRAINE
NEGATUROV DMYTRO
        Tiger Team(Tiger Team), UKRAINE Negaturov Igor
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Burgerová Monika
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Hýsek Miroslav
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Mikula Dominik
VENEZUELA(VEN)
 VENEZUELA
CASTRO_BOTERO ALEJANDRO
West Coast Karate(WCK)
 AUSTRALIA
Sullivan Brian
WIKF ENGLAND(WIKF)
 ENGLAND
Wilkins Brandon
        Clubs: 112        Total entries: 213
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-19 00:52:58 CEST +02:00)