List of all official entries
45th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Days
ANDORRA(AND)
ANDORRA
NF President
HERVER_MERINO
XAVIER
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ARMENIA(ARM)
ARMENIA
VIP
HARUTYUNYAN
VAZGEN
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ARMENIA(ARM), ARMENIA
Invited Person
MAKARYAN
SERYOZHA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ARMENIA(ARM), ARMENIA
NF President
MIKHAELYAN
GRIGOR
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ARMENIA(ARM), ARMENIA
VIP
PARTEVYAN
ROBERT
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ARMENIA(ARM), ARMENIA
Technical / Sports Director
SARGSYAN
SEDRAK
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ARMENIA(ARM), ARMENIA
Invited Person
SARGSYAN
SERYOZHA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ARMENIA(ARM), ARMENIA
Technical / Sports Director
VAGHARSHAKYAN
EDGAR
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
AUSTRIA(AUT)
AUSTRIA
VIP
GRAFONER
GERHARD
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA
Doctor / Physio
HAJEK
CLEMENS
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA
Invited Person
KASSMANNHUBER
MARCO
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA
VIP
KELLNER
ERHARD
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA
NF President
KLAUSBERGER
SIMON
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA
Doctor / Physio
KREMSER
WALTER
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA
Technical / Sports Director
KREMSER
MARTIN
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA
Technical / Sports Director
ROTH
EWALD
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
AZERBAIJAN(AZE)
AZERBAIJAN
NF President
BASHIROV
YASHAR
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
AZERBAIJAN(AZE), AZERBAIJAN
VIP
SEYIDOV
MIR-JABBAR
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
BELARUS(BLR)
BELARUS
VIP
BURYNSKI
DZMITRY
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
BELARUS(BLR), BELARUS
VIP
KHRYSTSICH
ULADZIMIR
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
BELGIUM(BEL)
BELGIUM
VIP
DECAMPS
CHRISTOPHE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
BELGIUM(BEL), BELGIUM
VIP
MAHAUDEN
OLIVIER
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
VIP
BRKIC
ZLATKO
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
NF President
GEC
MUJO
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Invited Person
SELMAN
FIKRET
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
CROATIA(CRO)
CROATIA
VIP
CIPEK
DAVOR
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
CYPRUS(CYR)
CYPRUS
Technical / Sports Director
ELLINIDES
COSTAS
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
CYPRUS(CYR), CYPRUS
NF President
VASILIOU
ANDREAS
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
CZECH REPUPLIC(CZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC
NF President
BOCEK
JIRI
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
DENMARK(DEN)
DENMARK
VIP
SCHWARTZ
HENRIK
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ENGLAND(ENG)
ENGLAND
Invited Person
EASTON
TRACY
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ENGLAND(ENG), ENGLAND
Doctor / Physio
INMAN
DAVID_TERRENCE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ENGLAND(ENG), ENGLAND
VIP
OBRIEN
MICHAEL
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ENGLAND(ENG), ENGLAND
Invited Person
WHITAKER
EVE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
FINLAND(FIN)
FINLAND
Doctor / Physio
KARTTUNEN
JANNE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
FINLAND(FIN), FINLAND
VIP
NURMI
TIMO
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
FRANCE(FRA)
FRANCE
VIP
ALVES_PIRES
ALCINO
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE
VIP
BOULET
PHILIPPE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE
Doctor / Physio
BOUNAB
OUMNIA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE
Technical / Sports Director
CHARRE
DOMINIQUE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE
Doctor / Physio
DE_LAPASSE
ANNE_SOPHIE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE
Invited Person
GATTO
MARIE_PIERRE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
GEORGIA(GEO)
GEORGIA
Doctor / Physio
ANTIA
GELA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
GEORGIA(GEO), GEORGIA
NF President
BASILIA
KAKHA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
GEORGIA(GEO), GEORGIA
VIP
GRDZELISHVILI
OTAR
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
GEORGIA(GEO), GEORGIA
VIP
MAKHARADZE
MIKHEIL
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
GERMANY(GER)
GERMANY
Technical / Sports Director
GRUENER
CHRISTIAN
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY
Doctor / Physio
KLEINERUESCHKAMP
SVEN
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY
Doctor / Physio
MANDELKOW
CINDY
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY
VIP
SCHOELZ
MICHAEL
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY
NF President
WEIGERT
WOLFGANG
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
GREECE(GRE)
GREECE
VIP
BOULOUBASI
AFRODITI
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
GREECE(GRE), GREECE
NF President
BOULOUMPASIS
CHRISTOS
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
GREECE(GRE), GREECE
Doctor / Physio
SOUMPASAKI
MARIA-ZAMPIA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
HUNGARY(HUN)
HUNGARY
VIP
BUCHLER
RICHARD
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY
Technical / Sports Director
CHERITAH
LAURA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY
NF President
DR_MESZAROS
JANOS_JOZSEF
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY
Invited Person
HARSPATAKI
GABOR
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY
Doctor / Physio
HORVATH
JANOS
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY
Doctor / Physio
KISSZEKELYI
ZSOLT
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY
Doctor / Physio
KURILLA
LASZLO
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY
Doctor / Physio
PAPP
MIKLOS
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY
Invited Person
REHBERG
MICHELE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY
Technical / Sports Director
RUZSINSZKI
GYORGY
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY
VIP
TAHON
ROBERT
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
IRELAND(IRL)
IRELAND
Technical / Sports Director
RENEHAN
JAMES_SNR
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ISRAEL(ISR)
ISRAEL
VIP
AMAR
YAAKOV_YOHAY
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ISRAEL(ISR), ISRAEL
NF President
BUCHNIK
MOSHE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ISRAEL(ISR), ISRAEL
Invited Person
KIMCHI
AMIR
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ISRAEL(ISR), ISRAEL
Invited Person
LUSKY
OR
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ISRAEL(ISR), ISRAEL
VIP
SAADI
JAMAL
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ITALY(ITA)
ITALY
NF President
BENETELLO
DAVIDE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ITALY(ITA), ITALY
Invited Person
CAPUANA
DANIELE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ITALY(ITA), ITALY
Technical / Sports Director
COLAIACOMO
CINZIA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ITALY(ITA), ITALY
Doctor / Physio
PETRUCCI
DANILO
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ITALY(ITA), ITALY
VIP
VALDESI
LUCA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
KOSOVO(KOS)
KOSOVO
VIP
GASHI
NAZMI
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
KOSOVO(KOS), KOSOVO
NF President
PRESIDENT
KRASNIQI
ISMET
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
LATVIA(LAT)
LATVIA
Invited Person
IVANKO
ALISA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
LATVIA(LAT), LATVIA
Technical / Sports Director
IVANKO_
SERGEJS_
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
LATVIA(LAT), LATVIA
VIP
MUIZNIECE
LIGA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
LATVIA(LAT), LATVIA
VIP
RAMANIS_
MARIS_
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
LATVIA(LAT), LATVIA
Technical / Sports Director
RIEKSTINSH
KASPARS_
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
LATVIA(LAT), LATVIA
Invited Person
ROMANCEVICH
VLADIMIRS
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
LUXEMBOURG(LUX)
LUXEMBOURG
Doctor / Physio
BERGERET
REGIS
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
LUXEMBOURG(LUX), LUXEMBOURG
VIP
CHARLE
ALFRED
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
LUXEMBOURG(LUX), LUXEMBOURG
VIP
LEYERS
CLAUDINE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
LUXEMBOURG(LUX), LUXEMBOURG
Technical / Sports Director
MULLER
NADEJDA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
Moldova(MDA)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
NF President
ABALIN
OLEG
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
Moldova(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Doctor / Physio
GARSTEA
ALA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
Moldova(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Invited Person
HURENKO
ANTONINA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
Moldova(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
VIP
SIRBU
ARTUR
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
MONTENEGRO(MNE)
MONTENEGRO
VIP
FATIC
DRAGOLJUB
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
MONTENEGRO(MNE), MONTENEGRO
Doctor / Physio
MARAS
PERICA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
NEDERLANDS(NED)
NETHERLANDS
Invited Person
BREMMERS
ANNELIES
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
NEDERLANDS(NED), NETHERLANDS
Doctor / Physio
KAMPEN_VAN
MALIK
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
NEDERLANDS(NED), NETHERLANDS
Technical / Sports Director
MEIJER
RONALD
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
NEDERLANDS(NED), NETHERLANDS
VIP
MEIJER
LONNEKE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
North Macedonia(MKD)
NORTH MACEDONIA
Doctor / Physio
DERVISHOV
GJORE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
North Macedonia(MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA
NF President
MILKOVSKI
GORAN
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
North Macedonia(MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA
VIP
MURATI
BESNIK
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
NORWAY(NOR)
NORWAY
VIP
TIETZE
RAIK
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
NORWAY(NOR), NORWAY
VIP
UTHEIM_RYGG
KRISTIANE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
POLAND(POL)
POLAND
Doctor / Physio
WENDT
PATRYK
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
PORTUGAL(POR)
PORTUGAL
Technical / Sports Director
PEREIRA
JOAO
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
PORTUGAL(POR), PORTUGAL
NF President
SILVA
CARLOS
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
ROMANIA(ROU)
ROMANIA
NF President
AMZULESCU
OCTAVIAN
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SCOTLAND(SCO)
SCOTLAND
Doctor / Physio
ARMSTRONG
ANNETTE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SERBIA(SRB)
SERBIA
Doctor / Physio
GARIPI
ENIS
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA
VIP
KALICANIN
KAJICA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA
NF President
PIPER
SLAVOLJUB
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA
Doctor / Physio
STEFANOVIC
MILOJE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA
VIP
TEPAVCEVIC
STRAHINJA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SLOVAKIA(SVK)
SLOVAKIA
Technical / Sports Director
JANKO
VOJTECH
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
Invited Person
KUBALOVA
ZUZANA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
Invited Person
LONGOVA
KATARINA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
Doctor / Physio
MACKO
PETER
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
Doctor / Physio
MACKOVA
KRISTINA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
Doctor / Physio
MOSER
VIKTORIA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
Technical / Sports Director
VOROBEL
FRANTISEK
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SLOVENIA(SLO)
SLOVENIA
NF President
STROJIN
BORUT
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SPAIN(ESP)
SPAIN
Doctor / Physio
_ARAGONESES_LOPEZ
PABLO
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN
VIP
CAPITAN_BERNAL
MARIA_DEL_CARMEN
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN
Doctor / Physio
CORTES_GARCIA
JOSE_ANGEL
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN
Technical / Sports Director
DE_DIOS_VIDAL
JOSE_MARIA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN
VIP
GARCIA_JIMENEZ
LUIS
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN
NF President
MORENO_MARQUENO
ANTONIO
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN
Invited Person
TORRES_JIMENEZ
EUGENIO
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SWEDEN(SWE)
SWEDEN
NF President
ANDERSSON
URBAN
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN
VIP
BERGMAN
MICHAEL
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN
Doctor / Physio
PETTERSSON
MICHAEL
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SWITZERLAND(SUI)
SWITZERLAND
Technical / Sports Director
HUMBEL
DANIEL
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND
Doctor / Physio
RADJENOVIC
BORIS
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND
VIP
SIGILLO
DOMINIQUE
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
TURKIYE(TUR)
TURKIYE
VIP
COLAKOGLU
MURAT
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
TURKIYE(TUR), TURKIYE
NF President
DELIHASAN
ESAT
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
TURKIYE(TUR), TURKIYE
Doctor / Physio
KARACA
CEMAL
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
TURKIYE(TUR), TURKIYE
Invited Person
KILINC
TAMER
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
TURKIYE(TUR), TURKIYE
Doctor / Physio
KOCATURK
MUAMMER
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
TURKIYE(TUR), TURKIYE
Technical / Sports Director
KOR
MEHMET
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
TURKIYE(TUR), TURKIYE
Invited Person
OKTEN
OGUZ
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
TURKIYE(TUR), TURKIYE
VIP
TEYRAN
GOKMEN
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION(RKF)
WKF1
Invited Person
BUGANOV
DANIYAL
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION(RKF), WKF1
Doctor / Physio
DROBYSHEV
NIKOLAI
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION(RKF), WKF1
Doctor / Physio
KALASHNIKOV
YURY
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION(RKF), WKF1
VIP
KHAN
VIKTOR
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION(RKF), WKF1
VIP
MURTAZALIEV
OMAR
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION(RKF), WKF1
Doctor / Physio
RULEVA
EVGENIYA_
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION(RKF), WKF1
Invited Person
RUMYANTCEV
YURIY
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION(RKF), WKF1
NF President
TSOY
SERGEY
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION(RKF), WKF1
Doctor / Physio
VORONIN
VLADIMIR
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION(RKF), WKF1
Technical / Sports Director
ZAYTSEVA
SVETLANA
all Days (2018.02.02 - 2018.02.04)
Clubs: 41 Total entries: 152
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 16:36:49 CEST +02:00)